Cross Country
InteractiveTwitterFacebook
Greater Louisville Classic: Women's Results

Recap

 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:54 AM  10/5/2013  Page 1  
 2013 Greater Louisville Cross Country Classic  
 host-- Louisville Sports Commission  
 E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park - Louisville,KY  - 10/5/2013  
 Results  
 Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Run GOLD  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
Results - Women  
  1 Watychowicz, Jessica         Unattached            18:16.91  
  2 Minor, Lauren                Unattached            18:27.54  
  3 Wijayaratne, Hiruni          Unattached            18:47.33  
  4 Kahre, Lauren                Unattached            19:07.77  
  5 Pease, Rachel                Unattached            19:43.75  
 Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Run GOLD NCAA Division 1  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Eason, Ann                JR Eastern KY            16:51.39    1  
  2 Macumber, Cally           SR Kentucky              16:57.75    2  
  3 Aubert, Kristina          SR Arkansas State        17:09.33    3  
  4 Panisse, Alexis           SO Tennessee             17:23.50    4  
  5 Peare, Allison            SR Kentucky              17:24.67    5  
  6 Richardson, Margo         SR Saint Louis           17:26.14    6  
  7 Montgomery, Hillary       JR Texas A&M             17:26.90    7  
  8 Hoover, Jess              JR Miami (Ohio)          17:31.05    8  
  9 Jochen, Karis             FR Texas A&M             17:36.02    9  
 10 Hale, Cassidy             FR Kentucky              17:40.77   10  
 11 Hirko, Katie              SO East Tenn. St.        17:41.10   11  
 12 Blake, Sophie             SR Texas A&M             17:44.11   12  
 13 Kapkiai, Lucy             SO Mid. Tenn. State      17:49.53   13  
 14 Hoefert, Jessica          JR Saint Louis           17:50.39   14  
 15 Fletcher, Grace           JR Texas A&M             17:51.05   15  
 16 Oram, Allyson             SR Elon                  17:51.77   16  
 17 Greenwood, Kellie         SO Marquette             17:52.27   17  
 18 Svec, Ashley              SO Eastern KY            17:54.81   18  
 19 Blaase, Chelsea           SO Tennessee             17:54.88   19  
 20 Hinken, Lindsey           SO Western Kentucky      17:55.10   20  
 21 Williams, Emily           FR Tennessee             17:55.48   21  
 22 Cheruiyot, Benadate       FR Louisville            17:56.19   22  
 23 Britton, Una              JR Eastern KY            17:58.76   23  
 24 Stefanoff, Hannah         JR Georgia State         17:59.34   24  
 25 Chepchumba, Agnes         FR Louisville            18:00.43   25  
 26 Girgis, Melissa           JR Miami (Ohio)          18:01.57   26  
 27 Lamb, Anna                JR Miami (Ohio)          18:02.42   27  
 28 Parcells, Rexi            JR Arkansas State        18:03.27   28  
 29 Joseph, Amira             JR Vanderbilt            18:05.13   29  
 30 Gennocro, Adair           FR Louisville            18:05.77   30  
 31 Molodynia, Michelle       JR Louisville            18:05.82   31  
 32 Wendler, Taylor           JR Kentucky              18:07.86   32  
 33 Anich, Allison            FR Wis.-Milwaukee        18:09.62   33  
 34 Bushey, Emily             FR Louisville            18:11.98   34  
 35 Townsend, Katie           JR Georgia Tech          18:13.21   35  
 36 Kiprono, Jackline         FR Mid. Tenn. State      18:16.19   36  
 37 Reddin, Anna              SO Eastern KY            18:16.75   37  
 38 Snapp, Kaitlin            SO Elon                  18:17.38   38  
 39 Delaney, Katherine        SO Vanderbilt            18:18.13   39  
 40 Dixon, Abbey              SO Arkansas State        18:18.58   40  
 41 Spencer, Kayla            SO Marquette             18:21.35   41  
 
 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:54 AM  10/5/2013  Page 2  
 2013 Greater Louisville Cross Country Classic  
 host-- Louisville Sports Commission  
 E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park - Louisville,KY  - 10/5/2013  
 Results  
 ....Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Run GOLD NCAA Division 1  
 42 Bess, Laura               SO Miami (Ohio)          18:22.43   42  
 43 Bostrom, Anna             SR Kentucky              18:23.24   43  
 44 Lawson, Rebekah           JR SE Missouri           18:23.90   44  
 45 Clark, Chelsea            SR East Tenn. St.        18:25.04   45  
 46 Feivor, Brittney          FR Marquette             18:26.24   46  
 47 Chevillard, Cecile        JR Eastern KY            18:26.31   47  
 48 Gomell, Annika            JR Saint Louis           18:27.99   48  
 49 Jenkins, Amanda           SR Texas A&M             18:28.30   49  
 50 Novotna, Tereza           JR Elon                  18:28.80   50  
 51 Lever, Katie              SO Western Kentucky      18:28.83   51  
 52 Fyalka, Lauren            SR Saint Louis           18:29.16   52  
 53 Cramsey, Kelsey           SO Louisville            18:29.31   53  
 54 Johnson, Amirah           JR Tennessee             18:33.67   54  
 55 Brackin, Allison          SO Georgia Tech          18:35.37   55  
 56 Dawe, Haylee              JR Elon                  18:35.76   56  
 57 Mathisen, Julie           SO Eastern KY            18:36.53   57  
 58 Fairey, Melissa           FR Georgia Tech          18:36.77   58  
 59 Hansen, Amy               FR Kentucky              18:37.05   59  
 60 Anderson, Reagan          FR Vanderbilt            18:39.96   60  
 61 Miller, Jodi              JR Western Kentucky      18:40.12   61  
 62 Sinclair, Anna            SR Georgia State         18:40.71   62  
 63 Meyer, Kelly              JR Georgia Tech          18:41.52   63  
 64 Moncayo, Mattie           SO Miami (Ohio)          18:44.36   64  
 65 Willard, Katie            FR Texas A&M             18:44.93   65  
 66 Oliver, Abbie             JR Murray State          18:45.82   66  
 67 Carlin, Taylor            SO Western Kentucky      18:46.69   67  
 68 Keadey, Hayley            FR Georgia Tech          18:47.30   68  
 69 Helgesson, Tilda          JR Arkansas State        18:48.22   69  
 70 Meyle, Elisia             JR Marquette             18:48.70   70  
 71 Lowery, Patavia           SR Tennessee             18:49.29   71  
 72 Pachuta, Rebecca          SR Marquette             18:49.66   72  
 73 Parker, Alison            FR Marquette             18:51.49   73  
 74 Hale, Kristen             FR Kentucky              18:53.11   74  
 75 Zeitz, Madison            FR Eastern KY            18:53.43   75  
 76 Bohn, Brittany            JR Murray State          18:55.13   76  
 77 Butler, Mackenzie         FR Morehead State        18:59.46   77  
 78 Isaacs, Kaylee            SO Georgia Tech          18:59.64   78  
 79 Miller, Hannah            SR Eastern KY            18:59.75  
 80 Salazar, Gabby            SR Texas A&M             19:00.03   79  
 81 Gilmore, Emma             FR Murray State          19:00.26   80  
 82 Wesstrom, Erica           JR Eastern KY            19:00.75  
 83 Yohe, Megan               SR Vanderbilt            19:02.06   81  
 84 Dohogne, Mary             JR SE Missouri           19:03.02   82  
 85 Galloway, Johanna         JR Texas A&M             19:03.27  
 86 Gipson, Autumn            SR Mid. Tenn. State      19:03.67   83  
 87 Seabaugh, Lindsey         SO SE Missouri           19:03.73   84  
 88 Jackson, Morgan           SO Georgia Tech          19:04.07   85  
 89 Newberry, Heather         JR Arkansas State        19:05.09   86  
 90 Schoettmer, Tori          FR Louisville            19:05.94   87  
 91 Hammond, Rachel           JR Georgia Tech          19:06.64  
 92 Ball, Sarah               SR Marquette             19:07.86   88  
 93 Frank, Mariah             FR Marquette             19:08.42  
 94 Cuddeback, Shelby         FR Elon                  19:10.09   89  
 95 Tarovisky, Lauren         SO Morehead State        19:10.31   90  
 
 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:54 AM  10/5/2013  Page 3  
 2013 Greater Louisville Cross Country Classic  
 host-- Louisville Sports Commission  
 E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park - Louisville,KY  - 10/5/2013  
 Results  
 ....Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Run GOLD NCAA Division 1  
 96 Ruff, Kianna              SR Tennessee             19:11.23   91  
 97 Tanui, Carolyne           SR Murray State          19:12.66   92  
 98 Rubel, Jennifer           SR Georgia State         19:13.25   93  
 99 Sterling, Heather         JR Texas A&M             19:15.97  
100 Gallagher, Jenny          JR Elon                  19:16.15   94  
101 Frett, Hannah             SR Marquette             19:16.33  
102 Westlake, Gloria          JR SE Missouri           19:20.33   95  
103 Klein, Megan              JR Louisville            19:20.73  
104 Kitevski, Julia           SO Mid. Tenn. State      19:20.79   96  
105 Field, Natalie            SR Eastern KY            19:21.05  
106 Lacey, Melanie            JR SE Missouri           19:22.01   97  
107 Slavoski, Kara            SR Vanderbilt            19:22.08   98  
108 Breitbach, Megan          SR Georgia Tech          19:22.10  
109 Boff, Maria               FR Georgia Tech          19:22.64  
110 Stichnot, Madalyn         SR SE Missouri           19:23.97   99  
111 Wanniarachchi, Gayan      SO Wis.-Milwaukee        19:24.47  100  
112 Holmes, Jamee             JR Saint Louis           19:25.27  101  
113 Holmes, Leah              FR Wis.-Milwaukee        19:27.11  102  
114 Bowles, Sarah             FR Georgia Tech          19:30.00  
115 Shofner, Baylee           SO Western Kentucky      19:32.49  103  
116 Schneiter, Carissa        JR Wis.-Milwaukee        19:36.23  104  
117 Pressel, Diana            SO Georgia Tech          19:36.96  
118 Palmer, Jessica           JR East Tenn. St.        19:37.35  105  
119 Hampton, Tressanique      SR Mid. Tenn. State      19:37.37  106  
120 Parks, Megan              FR SE Missouri           19:39.30  107  
121 Hubbard, Elena            SR Georgia Tech          19:40.60  
122 Mullins, Haley            FR Morehead State        19:40.62  108  
123 Chavez, Laura             SO SE Missouri           19:42.25  
124 Mullins, Hannah           FR Morehead State        19:44.15  109  
125 Alexander, Madie          JR Saint Louis           19:46.23  110  
126 Anderson, Austin          FR Wis.-Milwaukee        19:47.37  111  
127 Sisson, Bailey            SR Arkansas State        19:48.19  112  
128 Williams, Krystal         JR Morehead State        19:48.37  113  
129 Gleitz, Meredith          FR Texas A&M             19:48.48  
130 Hutchens, Victoria        FR East Tenn. St.        19:49.48  114  
131 Snapp, Nijgia             SR Tennessee             19:50.02  115  
132 Noser, Claire             FR Louisville            19:50.81  
133 Gutierrez, Adriana        JR Wis.-Milwaukee        19:52.57  116  
134 Duer, Caroline            SO Tennessee             19:54.01  
135 Himmel, Claira            JR Wis.-Milwaukee        19:54.88  117  
136 Razavi, Nina              FR Saint Louis           19:55.22  118  
137 Pallotta, Lisa            SO East Tenn. St.        19:56.58  119  
138 Hester, Ali               FR Murray State          19:57.97  120  
139 Dummer, Mackenzie         FR Louisville            19:58.01  
140 Nail, Mackenzie           FR Georgia State         19:58.32  121  
141 Poirier, Sarah            SO Marquette             19:58.56  
142 Murphy, Briane            FR Arkansas State        20:04.12  122  
143 Roberson, Chelsey         JR Arkansas State        20:05.49  
144 Nelson, Laura             SO Georgia Tech          20:08.05  
145 Jost, Hannah              FR Wis.-Milwaukee        20:08.30  
146 Parks, Erica              SO Morehead State        20:10.04  123  
147 Lemanski, Annette         JR Wis.-Milwaukee        20:14.75  
148 Roberts, Savannah         SO Eastern KY            20:15.69  
149 Islam, Rachel             SR Mid. Tenn. State      20:16.61  124  
 
 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:54 AM  10/5/2013  Page 4  
 2013 Greater Louisville Cross Country Classic  
 host-- Louisville Sports Commission  
 E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park - Louisville,KY  - 10/5/2013  
 Results  
 ....Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Run GOLD NCAA Division 1  
150 Kiyohara, Leah            SO Louisville            20:17.64  
151 Davis, Sara               JR Murray State          20:24.64  125  
152 Waterbury, Courtney       SO Western Kentucky      20:25.61  126  
153 Vilson, Barbara           FR Mid. Tenn. State      20:29.04  127  
154 Clausen, Dana             JR Wis.-Milwaukee        20:29.68  
155 Johansen, Kimberly        FR Elon                  20:32.75  128  
156 Sando, Holly              FR Arkansas State        20:34.33  
157 Papesh, Katie             SR Georgia State         20:34.59  129  
158 Krause, Leah              SO Murray State          20:35.00  130  
159 Wilson, Raeven            FR Murray State          20:36.27  
160 Conklin, Breanna          FR Murray State          20:41.08  
161 Hilliard, Carmen          FR East Tenn. St.        20:46.07  131  
162 Wigginton, Tori           FR Western Kentucky      20:51.51  132  
163 Dooley, Paige             SR Louisville            20:55.03  
164 Baker, Abby               SO Murray State          20:59.86  
165 Price, Ashleigh           SO Arkansas State        21:06.01  
166 Nieto, Carina             SO Georgia State         21:10.26  133  
167 Northam, Hannah           JR Mid. Tenn. State      21:29.44  
168 Trowbridge, Maria         SO SE Missouri           21:30.32  
169 Jackson, Brittney         SR Tennessee             22:46.57  
 Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Run GOLD No Division  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Lalonde, Gen                 Univ.of Guelph        17:13.95    1  
  2 Yungblut, Madeline        SO Univ.of Guelph        17:21.54    2  
  3 Frith, Emily              JR Bellarmine            17:26.72  
  4 Thompson, Carise          SR Univ.of Guelph        17:28.95    3  
  5 Petrick, Heather          FR Univ.of Guelph        17:31.90    4  
  6 Johnson, Samantha         SR Ferris State          17:32.11    5  
  7 Krolick, Sarah            SR Edinboro              17:37.44    6  
  8 Allison, Katrina          SO Univ.of Guelph        17:42.61    7  
  9 Cheadle, Lucy             JR Washington U.         17:56.30    8  
 10 Mildren, Robyn            SR Univ.of Guelph        18:02.07    9  
 11 Jones, Kasey              SO Edinboro              18:04.83   10  
 12 Bell, Katiee              SR U.Westrn Ontario      18:05.45   11  
 13 Pyke, Bridget             JR U.Westrn Ontario      18:05.64   12  
 14 Rudd, Anna                SR Ferris State          18:07.48   13  
 15 Pieterson, Becky          SR U.Westrn Ontario      18:08.73   14  
 16 Halford, Hilary           SR St. Francis (Ill.)    18:11.09   15  
 17 Wilson, Erika             SR Southern Indiana      18:11.41   16  
 18 Bujdos, Jeannie           JR Seton Hill            18:15.01   17  
 19 Dowling-Medley, Jenn      SR Univ.of Guelph        18:24.37   18  
 20 Caruso, Melissa           JR U.Westrn Ontario      18:28.99   19  
 21 Carter, Meagen            SO Seton Hill            18:33.55   20  
 22 Johnson, Brooke           SO St. Francis (Ill.)    18:34.19   21  
 23 Curci, Sarah              FR Washington U.         18:34.90   22  
 24 Brandis, Alyssa           FR Seton Hill            18:38.77   23  
 25 Kary, Grace               SR U.Westrn Ontario      18:38.99   24  
 26 Watts, Sophie             FR Univ.of Guelph        18:41.20  
 27 Sullivan, Emma            FR Edinboro              18:42.83   25  
 28 Ahrens, Emily             JR Edinboro              18:46.51   26  
 29 McClanahan, Kaylee        SR Southern Indiana      18:48.40   27  
 
 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:54 AM  10/5/2013  Page 5  
 2013 Greater Louisville Cross Country Classic  
 host-- Louisville Sports Commission  
 E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park - Louisville,KY  - 10/5/2013  
 Results  
 ....Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Run GOLD No Division  
 30 Blundell, Chantell        SO Tampa                 18:49.17   28  
 31 Hilton, Skylair           JR Southern Indiana      18:51.71   29  
 32 Schrader, Augusta         JR Southern Indiana      18:53.48   30  
 33 Hambleton, Julie          SR U.Westrn Ontario      18:54.24   31  
 34 Rogers, Lindsay           FR Wis.-Parkside         19:01.58   32  
 35 Palmer, Moriah            FR Wis.-Parkside         19:03.89   33  
 36 Hoy, Kaitlin              JR St. Francis (Ill.)    19:04.74   34  
 37 Bernstein, Emily          SR Indianapolis          19:05.22   35  
 38 Emilio, Sarah             SO U.Westrn Ontario      19:06.03   36  
 39 Howland, Jacklyn          JR Indianapolis          19:06.21   37  
 40 Ringstmeyer, Lisa         JR St. Francis (Ill.)    19:08.74   38  
 41 Toennies, Ellen           SO Washington U.         19:09.52   39  
 42 Knox, Alicia              SR U.Westrn Ontario      19:09.89  
 43 Styles, Kara              SR Slippery Rock         19:11.35   40  
 44 Cancello, Claudia         FR Tampa                 19:11.69   41  
 45 Hambleton, Brittany       SR U.Westrn Ontario      19:11.70  
 46 Marggraff, Annie          FR Washington U.         19:11.91   42  
 47 Kaltenbaugh, Brittany     SR Edinboro              19:12.71   43  
 48 Knapp, Sutton             SR Indianapolis          19:13.73   44  
 49 Hagan, Kelly              SR Tampa                 19:15.43   45  
 50 Gray, Kristen             SR Southern Indiana      19:16.41   46  
 51 Worley, Elizabeth         SR Washington U.         19:16.76   47  
 52 Peter, Cathryn            FR Southern Indiana      19:16.90   48  
 53 Ovokaitys, Breeann        JR Ferris State          19:17.58   49  
 54 Steenstrup, Kelsey        SO Wis.-Parkside         19:18.41   50  
 55 Powis, Janine             JR Slippery Rock         19:18.72   51  
 56 Maffett, Megan            JR Edinboro              19:18.91   52  
 57 Zittleman, Amanda         JR Wis.-Parkside         19:19.09   53  
 58 Kassuba, Anna             JR St. Francis (Ill.)    19:19.34   54  
 59 Miller, Sara              FR Slippery Rock         19:19.55   55  
 60 Aslakson, Donna           SO St. Francis (Ill.)    19:20.12   56  
 61 Righeimer, Vanessa        SR Tampa                 19:22.64   57  
 62 Kissel, Danielle          SO Tampa                 19:22.74   58  
 63 Picot, Jenny              SO Slippery Rock         19:23.32   59  
 64 Mercier, Ronnie           FR Tampa                 19:27.33   60  
 65 Fluttert, Mariel          FR U.Westrn Ontario      19:27.95  
 66 Delaney, Jessica          FR Ferris State          19:28.82   61  
 67 Humphrey, Samantha        FR Ferris State          19:28.92   62  
 68 Nantes, Ainsley           SO U.Westrn Ontario      19:30.98  
 69 Janak, Mary               JR Seton Hill            19:31.04   63  
 70 Miller, Taylor            SR Wis.-Parkside         19:32.55   64  
 71 Nevison, Stephanie        SO U.Westrn Ontario      19:34.13  
 72 Wirth, Sarah              FR Slippery Rock         19:34.69   65  
 73 Perry, Natalie            FR Ferris State          19:36.97   66  
 74 Thorpe, Haley             FR Wis.-Parkside         19:38.09   67  
 75 Tiffany, Briana           SO Washington U.         19:38.35   68  
 76 Al-Anzi, Jasmine          SO Indianapolis          19:39.98   69  
 77 Stone, Hilary             SO U.Westrn Ontario      19:40.22  
 78 Budzinski, Elizabeth      SR Edinboro              19:40.56   70  
 79 Johnson, Kimberly         FR Washington U.         19:41.37   71  
 80 Haynes, Emily             SO Ferris State          19:42.37   72  
 81 Suttman, Erin             SR St. Francis (Ill.)    19:45.13   73  
 82 Burkett, Sarah            SO Seton Hill            19:46.38   74  
 83 Smith, Kayla              JR Ferris State          19:49.02  
 
 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:54 AM  10/5/2013  Page 6  
 2013 Greater Louisville Cross Country Classic  
 host-- Louisville Sports Commission  
 E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park - Louisville,KY  - 10/5/2013  
 Results  
 ....Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Run GOLD No Division  
 84 Cummings, Alyssa          FR Ferris State          19:52.05  
 85 Cala, Megan               JR Seton Hill            19:53.35   75  
 86 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie      JR Washington U.         19:55.81  
 87 Baughman, Haley           SO Indianapolis          20:00.15   76  
 88 Moore, Alyssa             FR Southern Indiana      20:00.28   77  
 89 Cancello, Elaina          FR Tampa                 20:00.86   78  
 90 Kerscheiter, Bailey       SO Wis.-Parkside         20:06.12   79  
 91 Schott, Leah              JR Seton Hill            20:08.03   80  
 92 Fagan, Brittany           SO Slippery Rock         20:10.88   81  
 93 Knable, Alissa            SR Southern Indiana      20:14.54  
 94 Weinreber, Megan          FR Seton Hill            20:14.73  
 95 DeNardo, Erin             FR Washington U.         20:15.82  
 96 Hohn, Samantha            FR Wis.-Parkside         20:23.66  
 97 Swiergol, Alexis          FR Slippery Rock         20:26.20   82  
 98 Vance, Maya               SO Indianapolis          20:26.46   83  
 99 Thorton, Emily            SO Indianapolis          20:30.19   84  
100 Koskinen, Paige           SO Ferris State          20:30.93  
101 Barr, Justine             SR Slippery Rock         20:31.11  
102 Frederick, Courtney       SR Wis.-Parkside         20:31.63  
103 Kleinschrodt, Jackie      FR Seton Hill            20:37.99  
104 Cerroni, Dana             SO Edinboro              20:39.89  
105 Montalbano, Samantha      FR Wis.-Parkside         20:41.21  
106 Harvey, Brianna           JR Slippery Rock         20:41.45  
107 Knechtel, Karly           SO Slippery Rock         20:47.33  
108 Knable, Bailey            FR Southern Indiana      20:50.76  
109 Wittig, Haley             SR Indianapolis          21:00.16  
110 Rush, Samantha            SO Indianapolis          21:05.15  
111 Valadez, Kathleen         SR Washington U.         21:15.34  
112 Presutti, Brianna         SO Seton Hill            21:17.86  
113 Walker, Amy               JR Indianapolis          21:42.11  
 
                                   Team Scores  
=================================================================================  
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9  
=================================================================================  
Results - Women  
   1 Univ.of Guelph               17    1    2    3    4    7    9   18  
      Total Time:  1:27:18.95  
         Average:    17:27.79  
   2 Univ. of Western Ontario     80   11   12   14   19   24   31   36  
      Total Time:  1:31:27.80  
         Average:    18:17.56  
   3 Kentucky                     92    2    5   10   32   43   59   74  
      Total Time:  1:28:34.29  
         Average:    17:42.86  
   3 Texas A&M                    92    7    9   12   15   49   65   79  
      Total Time:  1:29:06.38  
         Average:    17:49.28  
 
 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:54 AM  10/5/2013  Page 7  
 2013 Greater Louisville Cross Country Classic  
 host-- Louisville Sports Commission  
 E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park - Louisville,KY  - 10/5/2013  
 Results  
 ....Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Run GOLD No Division  
   5 Edinboro                    110    6   10   25   26   43   52   70  
      Total Time:  1:32:24.32  
         Average:    18:28.87  
   6 Eastern KY                  126    1   18   23   37   47   57   75  
      Total Time:  1:29:28.02  
         Average:    17:53.61  
   7 Louisville                  142   22   25   30   31   34   53   87  
      Total Time:  1:30:20.19  
         Average:    18:04.04  
   8 Southern Indiana            148   16   27   29   30   46   48   77  
      Total Time:  1:34:01.41  
         Average:    18:48.29  
   9 Washington U.               158    8   22   39   42   47   68   71  
      Total Time:  1:34:09.40  
         Average:    18:49.88  
  10 St. Francis (Ill.)          162   15   21   34   38   54   56   73  
      Total Time:  1:34:18.10  
         Average:    18:51.62  
  11 Miami (Ohio)                167    8   26   27   42   64  
      Total Time:  1:30:41.83  
         Average:    18:08.37  
  12 Tennessee                   169    4   19   21   54   71   91  115  
      Total Time:  1:30:36.82  
         Average:    18:07.37  
  13 Ferris State                190    5   13   49   61   62   66   72  
      Total Time:  1:33:54.91  
         Average:    18:46.99  
  14 Seton Hill                  197   17   20   23   63   74   75   80  
      Total Time:  1:34:44.75  
         Average:    18:56.95  
  15 Saint Louis                 221    6   14   48   52  101  110  118  
      Total Time:  1:31:38.95  
         Average:    18:19.79  
  16 Arkansas State              226    3   28   40   69   86  112  122  
      Total Time:  1:31:24.49  
         Average:    18:16.90  
  17 Tampa                       229   28   41   45   57   58   60   78  
      Total Time:  1:36:01.67  
         Average:    19:12.34  
  18 Wis.-Parkside               232   32   33   50   53   64   67   79  
      Total Time:  1:36:15.52  
         Average:    19:15.11  
  19 Marquette                   246   17   41   46   70   72   73   88  
      Total Time:  1:32:18.22  
         Average:    18:27.65  
  20 Elon                        249   16   38   50   56   89   94  128  
      Total Time:  1:32:23.80  
         Average:    18:28.76  
  21 Indianapolis                261   35   37   44   69   76   83   84  
      Total Time:  1:37:05.29  
         Average:    19:25.06  
  22 Slippery Rock               270   40   51   55   59   65   81   82  
      Total Time:  1:36:47.63  
         Average:    19:21.53  
 
 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:54 AM  10/5/2013  Page 8  
 2013 Greater Louisville Cross Country Classic  
 host-- Louisville Sports Commission  
 E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park - Louisville,KY  - 10/5/2013  
 Results  
 ....Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Run GOLD No Division  
  23 Georgia Tech                279   35   55   58   63   68   78   85  
      Total Time:  1:32:54.17  
         Average:    18:34.84  
  24 Western Kentucky            302   20   51   61   67  103  126  132  
      Total Time:  1:33:23.23  
         Average:    18:40.65  
  25 Vanderbilt                  307   29   39   60   81   98  
      Total Time:  1:33:27.36  
         Average:    18:41.48  
  26 Mid. Tenn. State            334   13   36   83   96  106  124  127  
      Total Time:  1:34:07.55  
         Average:    18:49.51  
  27 East Tenn. St.              394   11   45  105  114  119  131  
      Total Time:  1:35:29.55  
         Average:    19:05.91  
  28 SE Missouri                 402   44   82   84   95   97   99  107  
      Total Time:  1:35:12.99  
         Average:    19:02.60  
  29 Georgia State               429   24   62   93  121  129  133  
      Total Time:  1:36:26.21  
         Average:    19:17.25  
  30 Murray State                434   66   76   80   92  120  125  130  
      Total Time:  1:35:51.84  
         Average:    19:10.37  
  31 Wis.-Milwaukee              450   33  100  102  104  111  116  117  
      Total Time:  1:36:24.80  
         Average:    19:16.96  
  32 Morehead State              497   77   90  108  109  113  123  
      Total Time:  1:37:22.91  
         Average:    19:28.59  
Questionnaire Campus Tour