Track & Field
InteractiveTwitterFacebook
Bellarmine Invitational Results (2014)

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            Bellarmine Invitational                            
                                 Louisville,KY                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 11.64  4/6/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
     Stadium: S 11.64  4/6/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 France, Shayla            JR Indiana Tech             11.89   2.1  1 
  2 Dixon, Zalika             SR Indiana Tech             11.93   2.1  1 
  3 Brooks, Chloe             SR Indiana Tech             12.02   2.1  1 
  4 Thomas, Jewel             JR Indiana Tech             12.05   2.1  1 
  5 Cooper, Tia               SO Indiana Tech             12.11   2.1  1 
  6 Woods, Brianna            FR Indiana Tech             12.23   2.1  1 
  7 Cooper, Tyra              SO Indiana Tech             12.31   2.3  2 
  8 Smith, Domonique          FR Saginaw Vall             12.35   2.3  2 
  9 Jones, Meghan                Unatt.                   12.44  +0.0  3  ( .438 )
 10 Johnson, Cidnei           SO Bellarmine               12.44   2.3  2  ( .440 )
 11 Thompson, Patricia        FR Indiana Tech             12.48   2.1  1 
 12 King, Kayla               JR Lewis                    12.63   2.3  2 
 13 Balls, Kimberly           SO Saginaw Vall             12.65   2.3  2 
 14 Carpenter, Alijah         FR Kentucky Sta             12.71  +0.0  3 
 15 Waheed, Mariama           JR Indiana Tech             12.72   1.0  5  ( .713 )
 16 Wentzloff, Amber          SR Lewis                    12.72   3.6  4  ( .715 )
 17 Rice, Micaila             SO Aquinas                  12.75   2.3  2 
 18 Klawieter, Courtney       SO Aquinas                  12.76   3.6  4 
 19 Ingersoll, Marissa        SO Aquinas                  12.81  +0.0  3 
 20 Perry, Brittnee           FR Indiana Tech             12.84   2.3  2 
 21 Johnson, Kierra           FR Siena Height             12.85   3.6  4 
 22 Marquart, Stephanie       SO Siena Height             12.86   3.6  4 
 23 Jackson, Jasmin           SO Indianapolis             12.87   1.0  5  ( .868 )
 23 Wrocklage, Olivia         JR Bellarmine               12.87   2.1  1  ( .868 )
 25 Ford, Andrea              JR Indiana Tech             12.89   2.3  2 
 26 Ackerman, Taylor          SO Findlay                  12.95   3.6  4 
 27 Bush, Imani               FR Wayne St.                12.96  +0.0  3 
 28 Ebels, Britta             FR Davenport                13.01   1.0  5  ( .006 )
 29 Rios, Melissa             FR Indianapolis             13.01  +0.0  3  ( .008 )
 30 Benson, Sarah             FR Hillsdale                13.04  +0.0  3 
 31 Johnson, Quiaira          FR Indianapolis             13.07  +0.0  3 
 32 Peppers, Anjelica         FR Wayne St.                13.09  +0.0  3 
 33 Johnson, Kenya            FR Kentucky Sta             13.14   1.0  7 
 34 Williams, Bria            FR Saginaw Vall             13.15   1.0  5 
 35 Rascoe, Lauren            SR Indianapolis             13.16   1.0  5 
 36 Bertuccio, Elena          SR Georgetown (             13.24   1.8  6 
 37 Phillips, Allison         FR Aquinas                  13.28   3.6  4 
 38 Buford, Danielle             Unatt.                   13.37   3.6  4 
 39 Williams, Tierra          FR Saginaw Vall             13.46   3.6  4 
 40 Samson, Johanna           FR Aquinas                  13.48   1.8  6  ( .471 )
 41 Font, Natalia             FR Marian (Ind.             13.48   1.0  5  ( .474 )
 42 Dorsett, Angela           FR Wilmington (             13.56   1.8  6 
 43 Flint, Kailey             FR Aquinas                  13.59   1.8  6 
 44 Walters, Andrea           JR Wayne St.                13.60   1.0  5 
 45 Parker, Keyvin            FR Georgetown (             13.66   1.0  7 
 46 Allgire, Torie            FR Findlay                  13.69   1.0  5 
 47 Bigbie, Kimmy             FR Calumet-St.              13.70   1.8  6 
 48 Motley, Adrian            FR Concordia (M             13.83   1.0  7 
 49 Ranucci, Alana            JR Saginaw Vall             13.91   1.0  7 
 50 Johnson, Shaina           FR Davenport                14.07   1.0  7 
 51 Yommer, Mallory           FR Trevecca Naz             14.09   1.0  7  ( .087 )
 52 Hicks, Kiara              FR Siena Height             14.09   1.8  6  ( .089 )
 53 Palmer, Lauren            SR Marian (Ind.             14.10   1.0  7 
 54 Allen, Taylor             FR Findlay                  14.49   1.8  6 
 55 Wiesemann, Julia          JR Calumet-St.              15.18   1.0  7 
 56 Rueckert, Tori            SO Davenport                15.55   1.0  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 24.61  4/6/2013    Tasha Allen, Indiana Tech                   
     Stadium: S 23.55  2012        Adella King, IN Tech                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Martin, LaTisha           JR Indianapolis             24.57M  1.0  2 
  2 Chambers, Verone             Unatt.                   24.60M -0.5  1 
  3 Stennis, Chantel          SO Lewis                    24.65  -0.5  1 
  4 King, Aranxta                Unatt.                   24.86  -0.5  1 
  5 Jones, Meghan                Unatt.                   25.00  -0.5  1 
  6 Cooper, Tyra              SO Indiana Tech             25.18   1.0  2 
  7 Smith, Chauntiel          JR Indiana Tech             25.20   2.2  3 
  8 Cooper, Tia               SO Indiana Tech             25.38  -0.5  1 
  9 Wrocklage, Olivia         JR Bellarmine               25.54   2.2  3 
 10 Johnson, Cidnei           SO Bellarmine               25.57   2.2  3 
 11 Thompson, Patricia        FR Indiana Tech             25.60   1.0  2 
 12 Thomas, Jewel             JR Indiana Tech             25.61  -0.5  1 
 13 Edwards, Camille          SR Indianapolis             25.65   1.0  2 
 14 Wilson, April             FR Indiana Tech             25.66   2.2  3  ( .656 )
 15 Watt, Emaryne             SR Indiana Tech             25.66   1.0  2  ( .660 )
 16 Armbrister, Shayne        JR Indiana Tech             25.86   2.2  3 
 17 Balls, Kimberly           SO Saginaw Vall             25.88   1.1  4 
 18 Carpenter, Alijah         FR Kentucky Sta             25.89   1.0  2 
 19 Wentzloff, Amber          SR Lewis                    26.06   2.2  3 
 20 Rios, Melissa             FR Indianapolis             26.17   1.1  4 
 21 Kolnitys, Dana            JR Aquinas                  26.24  -1.6  5 
 22 Roberts, Kadesha          FR Findlay                  26.28   1.1  4 
 23 Rice, Micaila             SO Aquinas                  26.32   1.1  4 
 24 Perry, Brittnee           FR Indiana Tech             26.35   1.0  2 
 25 Ingersoll, Marissa        SO Aquinas                  26.50  +0.0  6 
 26 Koplyay, Katherine        FR Eastern Kent             26.54   2.2  3 
 27 Rascoe, Lauren            SR Indianapolis             26.78  -1.6  5 
 28 Gabriel, Tekel            FR Eastern Kent             26.80   1.1  4 
 29 Peppers, Anjelica         FR Wayne St.                26.87  +0.0  6 
 30 Caudill, Emily            SR Findlay                  26.97  +0.0  6 
 31 Johnson, Quiaira          FR Indianapolis             26.98   1.1  4 
 32 Klawieter, Courtney       SO Aquinas                  27.13  -1.6  5 
 33 Stump, Shelby             JR Findlay                  27.23   1.1  4 
 34 Gaerke, Kirsten           JR Findlay                  27.25  -1.6  5 
 35 Voltaire, Kim             SO Lewis                    27.42  +0.0  7 
 36 Smallwood, Phoenix        FR Lewis                    27.47  -1.6  5 
 37 Race, Sydney              FR Bellarmine               27.48  +0.0  6 
 38 Comer, Fiana              SO Aquinas                  27.50  +0.0  6 
 39 Ackerman, Taylor          SO Findlay                  27.76  -1.6  5 
 40 Evans, Kailey             SO Indianapolis             27.78  +0.0  6 
 41 Buford, Danielle             Unatt.                   28.01  -1.6  5 
 42 Hartner, Brenna           FR Davenport                28.08  +0.0  7 
 43 Dorsett, Angela           FR Wilmington (             28.16  +0.0  7 
 44 Motley, Adrian            FR Concordia (M             28.18   1.1  4 
 45 Bertuccio, Elena          SR Georgetown (             28.33  +0.0  7 
 46 Murphy, Sarah             JR Wilmington (             28.47  +0.0  7  ( .468 )
 47 Eaton, Rachel             FR Findlay                  28.47  +0.0  6  ( .469 )
 48 Nichol, Meghan            JR Lewis                    28.63   1.1  8 
 49 Ranucci, Alana            JR Saginaw Vall             28.72   1.1  8 
 50 Bigbie, Kimmy             FR Calumet-St.              28.80   1.1  8 
 51 Yommer, Mallory           FR Trevecca Naz             29.62  +0.0  7 
 52 Stump, Carlie             FR Findlay                  30.10  +0.0  7 
 53 Orr, Joy                  SR Concordia (M             30.64   1.1  8 
 -- Johnson, Jalesia          SO Siena Height                FS  -1.6  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 55.53  4/6/2013    Tashuana Yapchung, Eastern KY               
     Stadium: S 54.75  2012        Adella King, IN Tech                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Polhemus, Amy             JR Lewis                    57.08   1 
  2 Stump, Shelby             JR Findlay                  57.93   1 
  3 Gaines, Cherie            JR Indiana Tech             57.98   1 
  4 Jerrils, Rachel           SR Davenport                58.03   1 
  5 Gaerke, Kirsten           JR Findlay                  58.84   1 
  6 Guy, Emily                SO Hillsdale                58.84   1 
  7 Roberts, Kadesha          FR Findlay                  59.68   1 
  8 Peckel, Brianna           FR Siena Height             59.70   2 
  9 Veneklase, Alli           JR Davenport                59.91   2 
 10 Caudill, Emily            SR Findlay                1:01.15   2 
 11 Cross, Cortney            FR Lewis                  1:01.21   3 
 12 Anderson, Sydney          FR Aquinas                1:01.88   3 
 13 Thorton, Emily            SO Indianapolis           1:02.32   4 
 14 Roberson, Shavonne        SR Saginaw Vall           1:02.69   2 
 15 McGee, Tiarra             SO Lewis                  1:02.71   3 
 16 Voltaire, Kim             SO Lewis                  1:03.19   3 
 17 Filip, Abbey              SO Wayne St.              1:03.55   3 
 18 Cliffe, Sammy             FR Bellarmine             1:03.62   3 
 19 Stith, Jasmine               Unatt. IT              1:03.79   2 
 20 Eaton, Rachel             FR Findlay                1:05.43   3 
 21 Dykes, Morgan             SO Trevecca Naz           1:05.50   4 
 22 Orr, Joy                  SR Concordia (M           1:05.79   4 
 23 Delay, Jaime              FR Trevecca Naz           1:06.12   4 
 24 Motley, Adrian            FR Concordia (M           1:06.61   2 
 25 Wilson, Rachael           FR Georgetown (           1:07.67   4 
 26 Stump, Carlie             FR Findlay                1:08.36   3 
 27 Jarvis, Molly             FR Concordia (M           1:08.65   4 
 28 Bosley, Sidney            FR Concordia (M           1:11.89   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash INVITE
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, LaTisha           JR Indianapolis             56.40   1 
  2 Dixon, Zalika             SR Indiana Tech             57.49   1 
  3 Jones, Meghan                Unatt.                   57.99   1 
  4 Brooks, Chloe             SR Indiana Tech             58.58   1 
  5 Wilson, April             FR Indiana Tech             58.64   2 
  6 Duber, Allison            FR Hillsdale                59.09   1 
  7 Smith, Chauntiel          JR Indiana Tech             59.52   1 
  8 Rawson, Rachel            JR Bellarmine             1:00.33   2 
  9 Koplyay, Katherine        FR Eastern Kent           1:00.49   2 
 10 Powell-Lawrence, Adriann  FR Findlay                1:00.56   1 
 11 Gabriel, Tekel            FR Eastern Kent           1:01.58   2 
 12 Armbrister, Shayne        JR Indiana Tech           1:01.84   1 
 13 Wrocklage, Olivia         JR Bellarmine             1:02.06   2 
 14 Race, Sydney              FR Bellarmine             1:03.83   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run INVITE
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farrough, Amanda          FR Lewis                  2:17.60   1 
  2 Sebby, Krysten            SR Lewis                  2:18.35   1 
  3 Miller, Hannah            SR Eastern Kent           2:20.20   1 
  4 Grippe, Samantha          SO Findlay                2:20.68   1 
  5 Musk, Flannery            JR Bellarmine             2:20.93   1 
  6 Gaines, Cherie            JR Indiana Tech           2:20.98   1 
  7 Albaugh, Shena            JR Hillsdale              2:21.00   1 
  8 Coonrod, Leah             FR Wayne St.              2:22.24   2 
  9 Vanderbaan, Kelsee        SR Davenport              2:23.19   2 
 10 Anderson, Sydney          FR Aquinas                2:23.34   2 
 11 Knannlein, Arika          JR Siena Height           2:23.86   2 
 12 Thorton, Emily            SO Indianapolis           2:23.99   2 
 13 Johnson, Elaine           SO Siena Height           2:24.10   2 
 14 Wittig, Haley             SR Indianapolis           2:25.57   2 
 15 Taylor, Diamond           SR Saginaw Vall           2:25.79   2 
 -- Nielsen, Stephanie        FR Lewis                      DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:12.86  2010        Jackie Gordon, Unattached                 
     Stadium: S 2:09.83  2012        Monica Akello, WKU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oren, Emily               SO Hillsdale              2:14.47   1 
  2 Short, Emily              JR Saginaw Vall           2:16.11   1 
  3 Johnson, Brittany         SO Wayne St.              2:16.84   1 
  4 Fondren, Chantelle        SO Saginaw Vall           2:18.32   1 
  5 Bettac, Erica             SO Findlay                2:18.78   1 
  6 Rutherford, Shannon       JR Eastern Kent           2:19.32   1 
  7 Borchelt, Lauren          SR Marian (Ind.           2:20.20   1 
  8 Ridal, Mariah             FR Siena Height           2:20.27   1 
  9 Green, Keagin             JR Indianapolis           2:22.69   1 
 10 Connor, Erin              FR Indianapolis           2:24.04   2 
 11 Crane, Courtney           SO Marian (Ind.           2:24.05   2 
 12 Strothman, Melanie        SO Bellarmine             2:24.32   1 
 13 Walker, Amy               JR Indianapolis           2:24.34   2 
 14 Kuntz, Ann                SO Marian (Ind.           2:25.64   2 
 15 Kropid, Christina         FR Southern Ind           2:26.20   1 
 16 Carr, Dazmonique          FR Wayne St.              2:26.46   2 
 17 Reaser, Erica             JR Eastern Kent           2:26.71   3 
 18 Chapman, Kelsey           JR Wayne St.              2:26.78   4 
 19 Micale, Dayle             JR Saginaw Vall           2:27.16   3 
 20 Mclendon, Biz             FR Trevecca Naz           2:27.17   2 
 21 Johnson, Chelsea          SO Wayne St.              2:27.30   2 
 22 Hosey, Justice            FR Indiana Tech           2:27.73   3 
 23 Musk, Angela              SR Bellarmine             2:28.02   2 
 24 King, Cassandra           JR Brescia                2:28.30   4 
 25 Brown, Denita             SR Kentucky Sta           2:28.47   2 
 26 Redd, Alaina              FR Indiana Tech           2:28.50   3 
 27 King, Janika              SO Spalding               2:28.53   2 
 28 Kramer, Kayleigh          JR Aquinas                2:28.82   3 
 29 Subject, Sarah            FR Siena Height           2:29.41   3 
 30 Hendler, Ola              SO Saginaw Vall           2:30.06   3 
 31 Frantz, Jessie            FR Davenport              2:30.24   4 
 32 Minto, Cara               FR Aquinas                2:30.55   3 
 33 Cross, Cortney            FR Lewis                  2:31.26   5 
 34 Mullins, Miranda          FR Georgetown (           2:31.64   5 
 35 Rietsema, Caitlin         JR Aquinas                2:31.73   2 
 36 Dudley, Anna              FR Marian (Ind.           2:31.83   3 
 37 Hale, Marissa             JR Georgetown (           2:32.08   3 
 38 Pollert, Allicia          FR Marian (Ind.           2:32.67   4 
 39 Schwarber, Amy            SR Bellarmine             2:33.40   4 
 40 Delay, Jaime              FR Trevecca Naz           2:33.59   4 
 41 Mahlmeister, McKenzie     SO Findlay                2:33.66   4 
 42 Dreyer, Krystin           JR Aquinas                2:35.79   4 
 43 Dykes, Morgan             SO Trevecca Naz           2:36.73   5 
 44 Martinez, Daisy           SO Lewis                  2:37.39   5 
 45 Auth, Alyssa              JR Wayne St.              2:37.68   3 
 46 Koester, Elizabeth        JR Marian (Ind.           2:37.71   5 
 47 Coleman, Kailey           FR Findlay                2:38.28   5 
 48 Gregory, Kelsey           JR Georgetown (           2:38.56   6 
 49 Grigg, Kelsey             FR Aquinas                2:38.90   6 
 50 Burnam, Veronica          JR Wilmington (           2:39.74   6 
 51 Wilhelm, Katherine        JR Indianapolis           2:39.79   4 
 52 Doss, Kemi                   Unatt. IT              2:40.75   5 
 53 Killian, Victoria         FR Aquinas                2:41.22   6 
 54 Schofield, Brie           FR Concordia (M           2:42.54   4 
 55 Daniels, Stephanie        FR Calumet-St.            2:42.81   5 
 56 McRobbie, Leigh           JR Concordia (M           2:43.18   5 
 57 Frommeyer, Amy            JR Eastern Kent           2:48.16   6 
 58 Lynn, Jennifer            FR Indianapolis           2:49.43   6 
 59 Osborne, Mallory          FR Eastern Kent           2:52.34   6 
 60 Baggett, Camyrria         FR Calumet-St.            2:55.03   6 
 61 Higgins, Aleiza           JR Marian (Ind.           2:56.14   6 
 62 Kaczor, Kelsey            SO Concordia (M           2:59.96   6 
 63 Wilson, Maggie            JR Georgetown (           3:09.31   6 
 64 Horgan, Michala           FR Concordia (M           3:23.61   6 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:32.60  2012        Angela Musk, Bellarmine                   
     Stadium: S 4:29.63  2012        Michelle Finn, WKU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Britton, Una              JR Eastern Kent           4:39.11   1 
  2 Farrough, Amanda          FR Lewis                  4:40.88   1 
  3 Reddin, Anna              SO Eastern Kent           4:43.98   1 
  4 Condron, Laura            JR Indiana Tech           4:48.08   1 
  5 Grippe, Samantha          SO Findlay                4:48.75   1 
  6 Musk, Angela              SR Bellarmine             4:50.32   1 
  7 Sebby, Krysten            SR Lewis                  4:50.36   1 
  8 Kuntz, Ann                SO Marian (Ind.           4:50.92   1 
  9 Vanderbaan, Kelsee        SR Davenport              4:51.13   1 
 10 Steffen, Tricia           SR Wilmington (           4:53.70   2 
 11 Godar, Tayler             SO Georgetown (           4:55.07   1 
 12 Johnson, Elaine           SO Siena Height           4:55.72   1 
 13 Nielsen, Stephanie        FR Lewis                  4:56.63   1 
 14 Conger, Brenna            SO Indiana Tech           4:56.71   2 
 15 Mclendon, Biz             FR Trevecca Naz           4:57.81   3 
 16 Hahn, Monica              JR Lewis                  4:57.99   3 
 17 Adkins, Jamie             SO Southern Ind           4:58.62   2 
 18 Coonrod, Leah             FR Wayne St.              4:59.83   3 
 19 Holm, Andrea              FR Lewis                  5:00.00   2 
 20 Ruich, Melanie            FR Findlay                5:01.23   2 
 21 Dalton, Mollie            FR Lewis                  5:02.01   4 
 22 Musk, Flannery            JR Bellarmine             5:03.39   1 
 23 Montgomery, Taylor        FR Morehead Sta           5:03.58   3 
 24 Gatter, Paige             SO Lewis                  5:04.75   2 
 25 Gray, Kristen             SR Southern Ind           5:04.84   2 
 26 Mullins, Miranda          FR Georgetown (           5:05.93   3 
 27 Whitesell, Carly          FR Southern Ind           5:06.00   2 
 28 Mudd, Rachel              JR Trevecca Naz           5:06.14   3 
 29 Mullins, Haley            FR Morehead Sta           5:08.01   2 
 30 Burgener, Megan           FR Lewis                  5:08.96   3 
 31 Conrad, Ally              SO Bellarmine             5:09.34   3 
 32 Shifflett, Alyssa         FR Morehead Sta           5:09.48   3 
 33 Schwarber, Amy            SR Bellarmine             5:10.26   3 
 34 Loomis, Lauren            FR Lewis                  5:10.67   2 
 35 Mullins, Hannah           FR Morehead Sta           5:11.83   2 
 36 Dudley, Anna              FR Marian (Ind.           5:11.89   3 
 37 Hawkins, Embra            JR Brescia                5:13.93   4 
 38 Castillo, Arely           SO Lewis                  5:15.21   4 
 39 Knable, Bailey            FR Southern Ind           5:15.61   3 
 40 Voyles, Morgan            FR Trevecca Naz           5:19.09   4 
 41 Pryde, Taylor             SO Aquinas                5:19.11   4 
 42 Naas, Courtney            FR Brescia                5:19.59   4 
 43 Dodis, Abby               FR Lewis                  5:20.86   3 
 44 Warren, Olivia            JR Brescia                5:21.44   4 
 45 Rhodes, Stephanie         JR Indianapolis           5:23.28   4 
 46 Brown, Denita             SR Kentucky Sta           5:23.53   3 
 47 Wilhelm, Katherine        JR Indianapolis           5:24.31   2 
 48 Pulliam, Jasmine          SR Brescia                5:24.82   4 
 49 Schofield, Brie           FR Concordia (M           5:26.48   4 
 50 Paneral, Jaqui            FR Lewis                  5:27.85   4 
 51 Vihnanek, Emily           FR Lewis                  5:28.15   2 
 52 White, Alex               FR Lewis                  5:28.21   3 
 53 McRobbie, Leigh           JR Concordia (M           5:44.35   4 
 54 Lynn, Jennifer            FR Indianapolis           5:52.20   4 
 55 Weber, Kelly              FR Spalding               5:55.10   4 
 56 Curte, Lucica             FR Spalding               6:06.56   4 
 57 Higgins, Aleiza           JR Marian (Ind.           6:09.28   4 
 58 Suttle, Kelsie            FR Spalding               6:55.04   4 
 -- Wilson, Maggie            JR Georgetown (               DNF   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run INVITE
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kosgei, Lydia                Unatt.                 4:36.41   1 
  2 Oren, Emily               SO Hillsdale              4:37.53   1 
  3 Mathisen, Julie           SO Eastern Kent           4:40.94   1 
  4 Chevillard, Cecile        SO Eastern Kent           4:43.51   1 
  5 Short, Emily              JR Saginaw Vall           4:44.49   1 
  6 Johnson, Brittany         SO Wayne St.              4:45.79   1 
  7 Royer, Kathryn            SO Hillsdale              4:45.94   1 
  8 Fondren, Chantelle        SO Saginaw Vall           4:47.14   1 
  9 Manz, Karina              FR Morehead Sta           4:47.25   1 
 10 Smade, Kayla              JR Wayne St.              4:49.96   2 
 11 Wilson, Erika             SR Southern Ind           4:50.91   1 
 12 Mornout, Jordan           SR Southern Ind           4:52.04   1 
 13 Rutherford, Shannon       JR Eastern Kent           4:53.60   1 
 14 Hilton, Skylair           JR Southern Ind           4:53.83   2 
 15 Peter, Cathryn            FR Southern Ind           4:54.45   2 
 16 Kerst, Amy                JR Hillsdale              4:54.71   2 
 17 Butler, Mackenzie         FR Morehead Sta           4:55.89   2 
 18 Andrews, Jasmyn           SO Morehead Sta           4:56.46   2 
 19 Strothman, Melanie        SO Bellarmine             5:00.48   2 
 20 Knable, Alissa            JR Southern Ind           5:03.75   2 
 21 Vance, Maya               SO Indianapolis           5:07.08   2 
 22 Ridal, Mariah             FR Siena Height           5:13.16   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 17:34.10  2010        Jackie Henderson, So.Indiana             
     Stadium: S 16:35.93  2013        Michelle Finn, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Kayla          JR Lewis                 18:18.19  
  2 Green, Skyler             FR Morehead Sta          18:18.65  
  3 Stults, Alexa             SR Findlay               18:22.00  
  4 Smade, Kayla              JR Wayne St.             18:24.42  
  5 Carmody, Lauren           FR Trevecca Naz          18:32.69  
  6 Godar, Tayler             SO Georgetown (          18:37.02  
  7 Wanner, Karlye            SO Marian (Ind.          18:41.25  
  8 Borchelt, Lauren          SR Marian (Ind.          18:42.42  
  9 Sendewicz, Jackie         SO Trevecca Naz          18:52.87  
 10 Winters, Parker           SR Morehead Sta          18:57.88  
 11 Brewer, Amanda            JR Wayne St.             19:01.38  
 12 Clemons, Rachel           SO Bellarmine            19:07.84  
 13 Middaugh, Kathy           FR Aquinas               19:15.57  
 14 Hackett, Ellen            FR Aquinas               19:28.06  
 15 Hoops, Meredith           SO Findlay               19:32.60  
 16 Naughton, Clare           SO Aquinas               19:38.22  
 17 Richardson, Casey         SO Spalding              19:44.41  
 18 Okonowski, Annie          SO Wayne St.             19:45.85  
 19 Marcum, Lindsay           JR Morehead Sta          19:49.31  
 20 Lawson, Casey             FR Davenport             19:54.37  
 21 Dippel, Jessica           SR Aquinas               20:02.46  
 22 Shear, Bailey             SO Indianapolis          20:31.19  
 23 Lewis, Jennifer           JR Indianapolis          21:03.06  
 24 Walker, Samantha          JR Brescia               21:13.72  
 25 Homan, Katie              SO Davenport             21:38.84  
 26 Just, Kristen             SO Georgetown (          22:19.25  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run INVITE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonsor, Kristen           SO Lewis                 17:11.91  
  2 Svec, Ashley              SO Eastern Kent          17:14.76  
  3 Rock, Jen                 SR Wayne St.             17:22.67  
  4 Galat, Kristina           SO Hillsdale             17:36.58  
  5 Knapp, Sutton             SR Indianapolis          17:42.02  
  6 Lamb, Becca               SR Indiana Tech          17:57.43  
  7 Oren, Molly               FR Hillsdale             18:16.85  
  8 Rietsema, Caitlin         JR Aquinas               18:17.76  
  9 Bernstein, Emily          SR Indianapolis          18:19.49  
 10 Field, Natalie            SR Eastern Kent          18:24.53  
 11 Williams, Krystal         JR Morehead Sta          18:26.40  
 12 Al-Anzi, Jasmine          SO Indianapolis          18:51.28  
 13 Reeves, Jessica           SO Saginaw Vall          18:53.60  
 14 Baughman, Haley           SO Indianapolis          18:57.61  
 15 Hazelbach, Emily          SO Aquinas               19:39.28  
 -- Hershfang, Jaime          SO Lewis                      DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 38:03.60  4/6/2013    Jenna Parlette, Wilmington (OH)          
     Stadium: S 38:03.60  4/6/2013    Jenna Parlette, Wilmington (OH)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balfour, Kayla            SO Wayne St.             37:12.54S 
  2 Smock, Cara               JR Wayne St.             38:17.77  
  3 Peet, Tori                SO Saginaw Vall          38:30.68  
  4 Alfaro, Lucia             FR Siena Height          41:32.78  
  5 Jefferson, Mary           JR Georgetown (          41:46.96  
  6 Reichel, Aubree           SR Indiana Tech          41:56.84  
  7 Vermillion, Tabby            Unatt. IT             42:09.46  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.79  2012        Camille Edward, Indianapolis                
     Stadium: S 13.75  2012        Kenrisha Brathwaite, IN Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Camille          SR Indianapolis             14.20M  0.6  1 
  2 Marchildon, Megan         JR Lewis                    14.27M  0.6  1 
  3 Ford, Andrea              JR Indiana Tech             14.40M  0.6  1 
  4 Dixon, Zalika             SR Indiana Tech             14.61M  0.6  1 
  5 Sanmiquel, Maud           SO Findlay                  14.90   0.6  1 
  6 Waheed, Mariama           JR Indiana Tech             15.09   0.6  1 
  7 Showman, Pam              JR Findlay                  15.29   0.6  1 
  8 Goodwin, Tori             SO Bellarmine               15.32   1.8  2 
  9 Williams, Bria            FR Saginaw Vall             15.42   0.9  3  ( .419 )
 10 Kollien, Christina        FR Wayne St.                15.42   1.8  2  ( .420 )
 11 Heston, Erika             JR Aquinas                  15.52   1.8  2 
 12 Williams, Tierra          FR Saginaw Vall             15.72   0.9  3 
 13 Marquart, Stephanie       SO Siena Height             15.75   0.6  1 
 14 Pannell, Lauren           FR Indiana Tech             15.84   1.8  2 
 15 Julian, Payton            FR Wayne St.                15.94   0.9  3 
 16 Stewart, Samantha         SR Lewis                    15.95   1.8  2 
 17 King, Alex                SO Aquinas                  16.18   0.9  3 
 18 Zehner, Corinne           SO Hillsdale                16.24   1.8  2 
 19 Bradley, Katlan           FR Kentucky Sta             16.51   0.9  3 
 20 Moseley, Ayanna           FR Indiana Tech             16.56   0.2  4 
 21 Murphy, Sarah             JR Wilmington (             16.75   0.2  4 
 22 DuBach, Alexsandra        FR Siena Height             16.83   1.8  2 
 23 Guagenti, Lydia           SO Findlay                  16.88   0.2  4 
 24 Cameron, Bea              JR Georgetown (             17.05   0.2  4 
 25 Roark, Madison            SO Bellarmine               17.16   0.9  3 
 26 Nichols, Lindsay          SO Marian (Ind.             17.32   0.9  3 
 27 Filip, Abbey              SO Wayne St.                17.47   0.2  4 
 28 Tincher, Catherine        FR Georgetown (             17.59  -1.9  5 
 29 Bischer, Sidney           SO Saginaw Vall             17.72   0.2  4 
 30 Watt, Emaryne             SR Indiana Tech             17.79   1.8  2 
 31 Francis, Melissa          FR Davenport                21.40  -1.9  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:02.87  4/6/2013    Zalika Dixon, Indiana Tech                
     Stadium: S 1:02.31  2013        Madison Roark, Bellarmine                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jasmin           SO Indianapolis           1:04.73   1 
  2 Powell-Lawrence, Adriann  FR Findlay                1:05.99   1 
  3 Julian, Payton            FR Wayne St.              1:08.33   1 
  4 Kollien, Christina        FR Wayne St.              1:08.60   2 
  5 Homfeld, Tara             SO Davenport              1:09.31   1 
  6 Hasty, Hannah             JR Indianapolis           1:09.35   2 
  7 Ellis, Leah               FR Wayne St.              1:09.74   2 
  8 Shellenbarger, Hannah     FR Siena Height           1:09.84   1 
  9 Bradley, Katlan           FR Kentucky Sta           1:10.34   1 
 10 Hunter, Dominique         FR Bellarmine             1:10.73   1 
 11 Nichol, Meghan            JR Lewis                  1:11.09   2 
 12 Betz, Maryashly           FR Bellarmine             1:12.90   1 
 13 Jarvis, Molly             FR Concordia (M           1:17.36   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles INVITE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanmiquel, Maud           SO Findlay                1:01.59  
  2 France, Shayla            JR Indiana Tech           1:03.64  
  3 Polhemus, Amy             JR Lewis                  1:04.98  
  4 Roark, Madison            SO Bellarmine             1:06.64  
  5 Zehner, Corinne           SO Hillsdale              1:07.23  
  6 Goodwin, Tori             SO Bellarmine             1:07.63  
  7 Waheed, Mariama           JR Indiana Tech           1:13.89  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase INVITE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bettac, Erica             SO Findlay               11:17.59  
  2 Condron, Laura            JR Indiana Tech          11:19.88  
  3 Gagnon, Kayla             SR Wayne St.             11:22.62  
  4 Micale, Christina         FR Saginaw Vall          11:28.78  
  5 Parks, Erica              SO Morehead Sta          11:33.05  
  6 Bailey, Hannah            FR Morehead Sta          11:34.14  
  7 Conger, Brenna            SO Indiana Tech          11:36.08  
  8 Howland, Jacklyn          JR Indianapolis          11:37.81  
  9 Johnson, Chelsea          SO Wayne St.             11:51.83  
 10 Havert, Haley             SO Indianapolis          11:59.29  
 11 McClanahan, Kaylee        SR Southern Ind          12:06.97  
 12 Mathis, Lindsey           FR Trevecca Naz          12:22.66  
 13 Steilberg, Virginia       SR Bellarmine            12:27.26  
 14 Baron, Stacey             SR Davenport             12:31.40  
 15 Hale, Marissa             JR Georgetown (          12:39.37  
 16 Beltran, Alejandra        FR Siena Height          12:52.13  
 17 Blocker, Heidi            JR Bellarmine            13:28.15  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 45.81  4/6/2013    Indiana Tech, Indiana Tech                  
                       A King, S France, J Thomas, T Allen               
     Stadium: S 45.81  4/6/2013    Indiana Tech, Indiana Tech                  
                       A King, S France, J Thomas, T Allen               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                                     46.72   1 
     1) Cooper, Tia SO                  2) France, Shayla JR              
     3) Thomas, Jewel JR                4) Woods, Brianna FR              
  2 Lewis  'A'                                            48.30   1 
     1) King, Kayla JR                  2) Stennis, Chantel SO            
     3) Wentzloff, Amber SR             4) Marchildon, Megan JR           
  3 Aquinas  'A'                                          48.97   1 
     1) Klawieter, Courtney SO          2) Kolnitys, Dana JR              
     3) Ingersoll, Marissa SO           4) Rice, Micaila SO               
  4 Wayne St.  'A'                                        49.36   1 
     1) Peppers, Anjelica FR            2) Bush, Imani FR                 
     3) Julian, Payton FR               4) Carr, Dazmonique FR            
  5 Hillsdale  'A'                                        49.37   1 
     1) Benson, Sarah FR                2) Gagne, Danielle SO             
     3) Zehner, Corinne SO              4) Duber, Allison FR              
  6 Kentucky State  'A'                                   49.52   2 
     1) Davis, Kenyatta FR              2) Carpenter, Alijah FR           
     3) Bradley, Katlan FR              4) Johnson, Kenya FR              
  7 Findlay  'A'                                          49.89   2 
     1) Ackerman, Taylor SO             2) Roberts, Kadesha FR            
     3) Caudill, Emily SR               4) Powell-Lawrence, Adrianna FR   
  8 Aquinas  'B'                                          51.21   2 
     1) Samson, Johanna FR              2) Comer, Fiana SO                
     3) Heston, Erika JR                4) Phillips, Allison FR           
  9 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                 51.98   2 
     1) Gore, Elaine FR                 2) Gabriel, Tekel FR              
     3) Szarabajko, Alexandra JR        4) Woolum, Ashley SO              
 10 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                                 52.04   2 
     1) Bertuccio, Elena SR             2) Cameron, Bea JR                
     3) Parker, Keyvin FR               4) Tincher, Catherine FR          
 11 Wayne St.  'B'                                        52.05   3 
     1) Bartz, Lindsey FR               2) Chapman, Kelsey JR             
     3) Kollien, Christina FR           4) Dixon, Olivia SO               
 12 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                    53.20   3 
     1) Font, Natalia FR                2) Crane, Whitley JR              
     3) Nichols, Lindsay SO             4) Palmer, Lauren SR              
 -- Siena Heights  'A'                                       FS   1 
     1) Marquart, Stephanie SO          2) Johnson, Alexis FR             
     3) Johnson, Jalesia SO             4) Johnson, Kierra FR             
 -- Indianapolis  'A'                                       DNF   1 
     1) Edwards, Camille SR             2) Rios, Melissa FR               
     3) Johnson, Quiaira FR             4) Martin, LaTisha JR             
 -- Saginaw Valley  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Roberson, Shavonne SR           2) Balls, Kimberly SO             
     3) Smith, Domonique FR             4) Taylor, Diamond SR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:52.21  4/6/2013    Indianapolis, Indianapolis                
                         L Martin, K Crump, H Miller, D Martin             
     Stadium: S 3:45.57  2012        IN Tech, IN Tech                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:46.77M  1 
     1) Armbrister, Shayne JR           2) Dixon, Zalika SR               
     3) Wilson, April FR                4) Brooks, Chloe SR               
  2 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   3:49.89M  2 
     1) Cooper, Tia SO                  2) France, Shayla JR              
     3) Thomas, Jewel JR                4) Cooper, Tyra SO                
  3 Findlay  'A'                                        3:50.67M  1 
     1) Sanmiquel, Maud SO              2) Roberts, Kadesha FR            
     3) Stump, Shelby JR                4) Powell-Lawrence, Adrianna FR   
  4 Lewis  'A'                                          3:51.59M  1 
     1) Marchildon, Megan JR            2) Polhemus, Amy JR               
     3) Sebby, Krysten SR               4) Stennis, Chantel SO            
  5 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 3:55.99   1 
     1) Roberson, Shavonne SR           2) Hendler, Ola SO                
     3) Taylor, Diamond SR              4) Balls, Kimberly SO             
  6 Wayne St.  'A'                                      3:58.67   2 
     1) Carr, Dazmonique FR             2) Bush, Imani FR                 
     3) Chapman, Kelsey JR              4) Ellis, Leah FR                 
  7 Hillsdale  'A'                                      3:58.96   1 
     1) Zehner, Corinne SO              2) Gagne, Danielle SO             
     3) Duber, Allison FR               4) Guy, Emily SO                  
  8 Findlay  'B'                                        3:59.10   2 
     1) Gaerke, Kirsten JR              2) Showman, Pam JR                
     3) Grippe, Samantha SO             4) Caudill, Emily SR              
  9 Indianapolis  'A'                                   3:59.16   1 
     1) Connor, Erin FR                 2) Rascoe, Lauren SR              
     3) Green, Keagin JR                4) Martin, LaTisha JR             
 10 Bellarmine  'A'                                     4:00.33   1 
     1) Rawson, Rachel JR               2) Roark, Madison SO              
     3) Wrocklage, Olivia JR            4) Goodwin, Tori SO               
 11 Siena Heights  'A'                                  4:05.15   1 
     1) Johnson, Jalesia SO             2) Johnson, Alexis FR             
     3) Peckel, Brianna FR              4) Knannlein, Arika JR            
 12 Davenport  'A'                                      4:05.38   2 
     1) Veneklase, Alli JR              2) Homfeld, Tara SO               
     3) Hartner, Brenna FR              4) Jerrils, Rachel SR             
 13 Indiana Tech  'C'                                   4:07.51   3 
     1) Perry, Brittnee FR              2) Thompson, Patricia FR          
     3) Waheed, Mariama JR              4) Hosey, Justice FR              
 14 Saginaw Valley  'B'                                 4:08.46   3 
     1) Fochesato, Anna SO              2) Bischer, Sidney SO             
     3) Sandel, Cady SO                 4) Fondren, Chantelle SO          
 15 Indianapolis  'B'                                   4:10.27   2 
     1) Jackson, Jasmin SO              2) Thorton, Emily SO              
     3) Rios, Melissa FR                4) Hasty, Hannah JR               
 16 Aquinas  'A'                                        4:10.64   2 
     1) Anderson, Sydney FR             2) Kolnitys, Dana JR              
     3) Haley, Kenzie FR                4) Minto, Cara FR                 
 17 Hillsdale  'B'                                      4:11.27   2 
     1) Albaugh, Shena JR               2) Kerst, Amy JR                  
     3) Royer, Kathryn SO               4) Oren, Molly FR                 
 18 Findlay  'C'                                        4:12.92   3 
     1) Ackerman, Taylor SO             2) Bettac, Erica SO               
     3) Eaton, Rachel FR                4) Stump, Carlie FR               
 19 Lewis  'B'                                          4:13.93   3 
     1) McGaha, Samantha SR             2) Cook, Amber SO                 
     3) Stewart, Samantha SR            4) Marchildon, Jacqueline FR      
 20 Bellarmine  'B'                                     4:17.00   2 
     1) Race, Sydney FR                 2) Betz, Maryashly FR             
     3) Cliffe, Sammy FR                4) Hunter, Dominique FR           
 21 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                  4:18.82   3 
     1) Borchelt, Lauren SR             2) Crane, Courtney SO             
     3) Kuntz, Ann SO                   4) Nichols, Lindsay SO            
 22 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              4:27.32   3 
     1) Burnam, Veronica JR             2) Steffen, Tricia SR             
     3) Murphy, Sarah JR                4) Redway, Kelsie SO              
 23 Marian (Ind.)  'B'                                  4:28.55   3 
     1) Dudley, Anna FR                 2) Pollert, Allicia FR            
     3) Crane, Whitley JR               4) Koester, Elizabeth JR          
 24 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               4:29.58   3 
     1) Gregory, Kelsey JR              2) Hale, Marissa JR               
     3) Wilson, Rachael FR              4) Mullins, Miranda FR            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1.82m  4/6/2013    Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman                
     Stadium: S 1.82m  4/6/2013    Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Phoenix           JR Siena Height             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Pannell, Lauren           FR Indiana Tech             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P   OP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Fochesato, Anna           SO Saginaw Vall             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Smith, Austina            JR Indiana Tech             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cook, Amber               SO Lewis                    1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Marissa          FR Siena Height             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kulwicki, Morgan          FR Siena Height             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Knannlein, Alexxis        JR Siena Height             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Guagenti, Lydia           SO Findlay                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 England, Shelby           FR Georgetown (             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Moynes, Alexandra         SO Hillsdale                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Thompkins, Kaci           FR Indianapolis             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Szarabajko, Alexandra     JR Eastern Kent             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Perez, Krystina           JR Spalding                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Allen, Crystal            FR Kentucky Sta             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Gryzen, Tessa             SO Davenport                1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Bischer, Sidney           SO Saginaw Vall             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Nichols, Lindsay          SO Marian (Ind.             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 19 Boelt, Carrie             FR Calumet-St.              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Redway, Kelsie            SO Wilmington (             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Dunckel, Emily            FR Siena Height             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 22 Howe, Ashlee              FR Georgetown (             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Rueckert, Tori            SO Davenport                   NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Marchildon, Jacqueline    FR Lewis                       NH            
     1.40 1.45 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 4.25m  4/6/2013    Vera Schmitz, Unattached                    
     Stadium: S 4.25m  4/6/2013    Vera Schmitz, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dorko, Alicia             SR Aquinas                  3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Elaine           SO Siena Height             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rotach, Abby              SR Indianapolis             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ehmann, Kara              JR Siena Height             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Allen, Taylor             FR Findlay                  3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Weiland, Chelsea          FR Indianapolis             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Dixon, Olivia             SO Wayne St.                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Noworyta, Angelica        FR Siena Height             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Burt, Victoria            SO Findlay                  3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 VanOsdol, Kristen         SO Indianapolis             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Voorhorst, Carlye         FR Siena Height             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Murdock, Maggie           FR Georgetown (             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Richman, Rachel           SR Indianapolis             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Silva, Samantha           JR Marian (Ind.             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Belcher, Kristin          FR Siena Height             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Parson, Shawna            JR Georgetown (                NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Allgire, Torie            FR Findlay                     NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault INVITE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Preisler, Rebecca         SR Lewis                    3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bartz, Lindsey            FR Wayne St.                3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Harris, Abby              FR Bellarmine               3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Meredyk, Taylor           JR Indiana Tech             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Blair, Crystal            FR Southern Ind             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Gresley, Emily               Unatt. IT                   NH            
     2.80 
        X 
 
Women Long Jump INVITE
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Camille          SR Indianapolis             5.63m  -2.5  18-05.75 
     5.48m(-1.7) 5.50m(-1.2) 5.51m(-2.9) 5.39m(-2.0) 5.63m(-2.5) 5.63m(-2.1)
  2 Watley, Ashley            JR Indiana Tech             5.54m  -3.6  18-02.25 
     5.54m(-3.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      FOUL     
  3 Watt, Emaryne             SR Indiana Tech             5.39m  -2.1  17-08.25 
     FOUL      5.03m(-1.0) 4.92m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      5.39m(-2.1)
  4 McGaha, Samantha          SR Lewis                    5.29m  -3.4  17-04.25 
     5.13m(-1.9) FOUL      5.24m(-2.5) 5.29m(-3.4) 5.23m(-1.0) FOUL     
  5 Szarabajko, Alexandra     JR Eastern Kent             5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50 
     FOUL      3.73m(-0.6) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.11m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Evans, Kailey             SO Indianapolis             5.03m   0.3  16-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.03m(0.3) 4.87m(-1.6) FOUL      4.88m(-1.7)
  7 Johnson, Kenya            FR Kentucky Sta             4.98m  -2.0  16-04.25 
     4.87m(-3.2) FOUL      4.91m(-2.7) 4.91m(-1.2) 4.98m(-2.0) 4.73m(-1.9)
  8 Bischer, Sidney           SO Saginaw Vall             4.92m  -1.8  16-01.75 
     4.32m(2.4) 4.58m(-1.9) 4.90m(-2.8) FOUL      4.34m(-1.3) 4.92m(-1.8)
  9 King, Kayla               JR Lewis                    4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.82m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Benson, Sarah             FR Hillsdale                4.80m  -1.3  15-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.80m(-1.3)         
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 6.13m  4/6/2013    Lana Mims, Fuzion Athletics                 
     Stadium: S 6.13m  4/6/2013    Lana Mims, Fuzion Athletics                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Stacia            SR Indiana Tech             5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50 
     FOUL      4.94m(0.1) 5.36m(2.3) 5.50m(+0.0)      
  2 Smallwood, Phoenix        FR Lewis                    5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
     5.21m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.31m(+0.0)       
  3 Cook, Amber               SO Lewis                    5.20m  -0.3  17-00.75 
     FOUL      5.20m(-0.3) 5.18m(+0.0) FOUL           
  4 Johnson, Jalesia          SO Siena Height             5.14m   0.2  16-10.50 
     5.14m(0.2) 5.09m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL           
  5 Moseley, Ayanna           FR Indiana Tech             5.11m  -1.4  16-09.25 
     5.06m(+0.0) 5.09m(-0.9) 5.11m(-1.4) 5.04m(0.2)      
  6 Lawson, Courtney          FR Indiana Tech             5.11m   0.5  16-09.25 
     FOUL      5.11m(0.5) 4.92m(-0.1) FOUL           
  7 Jones, Mashea             FR Indiana Tech             5.09m  -0.3  16-08.50 
     5.07m(0.2) 4.88m(1.5) 5.09m(-0.3) 4.95m(-0.1)      
  8 Ebels, Britta             FR Davenport                4.93m  -0.2  16-02.25 
     4.93m(-0.2) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.76m(-0.2) 4.91m(0.7)      
  9 Walters, Andrea           JR Wayne St.                4.90m  -1.6  16-01.00 
     4.45m(+0.0) FOUL      4.90m(-1.6) FOUL           
 10 Marchildon, Jacqueline    FR Lewis                    4.89m  -0.5  16-00.50 
     FOUL      4.89m(-0.5) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0)      
 11 Guagenti, Lydia           SO Findlay                  4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
     4.83m(+0.0) FOUL      4.89m(+0.0) FOUL           
 12 Gryzen, Tessa             SO Davenport                4.85m   0.6  15-11.00 
     4.78m(+0.0) 4.85m(0.6) 4.66m(-0.7) 4.75m(-0.2)      
 13 Ackerman, Taylor          SO Findlay                  4.85m   0.1  15-11.00 
     4.85m(0.1) FOUL      4.78m(0.9) FOUL           
 14 Pitts, Taylor             FR Aquinas                  4.83m   0.1  15-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.83m(0.1)      
 15 Keels, Tauren                Unatt. IT                4.79m   0.6  15-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.46m(+0.0) 4.79m(0.6)      
 16 Race, Sydney              FR Bellarmine               4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
     FOUL      4.76m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL           
 17 Cameron, Bea              JR Georgetown (             4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
     4.71m(+0.0) 4.59m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL           
 18 DuBach, Alexsandra        FR Siena Height             4.69m   0.2  15-04.75 
     FOUL      4.69m(0.2) FOUL      4.59m(0.3)      
 19 Milligan, Alea               Unatt. IT                4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.66m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL           
 20 Font, Natalia             FR Marian (Ind.             4.62m  -1.7  15-02.00 
     FOUL      4.45m(+0.0) 4.62m(-1.7) PASS            
 21 Sandel, Cady              SO Saginaw Vall             4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
     4.61m(+0.0) 4.34m(0.6) 4.49m(-1.4) 4.44m(2.1)       
 22 Flint, Kailey             FR Aquinas                  4.61m   1.0  15-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.34m(1.4) 4.61m(1.0)       
 23 Palmer, Lauren            SR Marian (Ind.             4.59m  -0.3  15-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.59m(-0.3)      
 24 Howe, Ashlee              FR Georgetown (             4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.57m(+0.0)      
 25 Thompkins, Kaci           FR Indianapolis             4.56m  -1.9  14-11.50 
     FOUL      4.35m(+0.0) 4.39m(+0.0) 4.56m(-1.9)      
 26 Perez, Krystina           JR Spalding                 4.50m   0.2  14-09.25 
     4.16m(-0.1) 4.40m(0.1) 4.29m(0.4) 4.50m(0.2)      
 27 Starks, Raven             FR Kentucky Sta             4.42m   0.1  14-06.00 
     4.21m(-0.2) 4.42m(0.1) 4.25m(0.2) 4.35m(0.2)      
 28 England, Shelby           FR Georgetown (             4.33m   1.0  14-02.50 
     3.99m(+0.0) FOUL      4.33m(1.0) FOUL           
 29 Sampson, Elizabeth        SR Saginaw Vall             4.15m   1.0  13-07.50 
     4.15m(1.0) 4.07m(0.3) 3.73m(+0.0) PASS           
 30 Wiesemann, Julia          JR Calumet-St.              3.94m  +0.0  12-11.25 
     3.94m(+0.0) FOUL      3.82m(+0.0) 3.26m(-0.7)      
 -- Crane, Whitley            JR Marian (Ind.              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Boelt, Carrie             FR Calumet-St.               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump INVITE
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bowie, Darice             JR Indiana Tech            12.06m  -0.7  39-07.00 
     FOUL      11.79m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.06m(-0.7)
  2 Smallwood, Phoenix        FR Lewis                   11.49m  -3.3  37-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.27m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL      11.49m(-3.3)
  3 Lawson, Courtney          FR Indiana Tech            11.29m  -3.5  37-00.50 
     11.29m(-3.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.06m(-1.4) 10.99m(-0.2)
  4 Murray, Stacia            SR Indiana Tech            11.22m  -0.1  36-09.75 
     FOUL      11.22m(-0.1) 11.15m(-2.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Woolum, Ashley            SO Eastern Kent            11.11m  -2.5  36-05.50 
     11.03m(-0.3) 11.05m(-1.3) 11.09m(-0.6) 11.01m(-1.4) 11.11m(-2.5) 11.10m(-1.5)
  6 Fochesato, Anna           SO Saginaw Vall            10.85m  -1.9  35-07.25 
     10.46m(-0.4) 10.35m(-1.2) 10.20m(0.4) 9.99m(-2.4) 10.61m(-0.8) 10.85m(-1.9)
  7 Johnson, Kenya            FR Kentucky Sta            10.79m  -0.9  35-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.79m(-0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Estell, Madison           FR Hillsdale               10.78m   0.1  35-04.50 
     10.58m(+0.0) 10.35m(-1.9) FOUL      FOUL      10.78m(0.1) 10.75m(-3.6)
  9 Jones, Mashea             FR Indiana Tech            10.57m  -0.9  34-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.57m(-0.9) FOUL      10.52m(-1.7) FOUL     
 10 Goodwin, Tori             SO Bellarmine              10.13m  -5.3  33-03.00 
     9.57m(-2.2) 10.13m(-5.3) 9.80m(-1.7)         
 11 Milligan, Alea               Unatt. IT                9.76m  -0.4  32-00.25 
     9.72m(-2.3) FOUL      9.76m(-0.4)          
 -- Cook, Amber               SO Lewis                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 12.48m  4/6/2013    Charachesicia Lockhart, Unattached         
     Stadium: S 12.48m  4/6/2013    Charachesicia Lockhart, Unattached         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Samantha         SR Lewis                   10.80m  -0.1  35-05.25 
     10.80m(-0.1) FOUL      10.58m(+0.0) 10.65m(+0.0)      
  2 Szarabajko, Alexandra     JR Eastern Kent            10.56m   0.3  34-07.75 
     10.36m(+0.0) 10.56m(0.3) 10.23m(+0.0) FOUL           
  3 Cameron, Bea              JR Georgetown (            10.49m  -0.3  34-05.00 
     FOUL      10.16m(-0.5) 10.49m(-0.3) FOUL            
  4 Johnson, Jalesia          SO Siena Height            10.44m  +0.0  34-03.00 
     FOUL      10.44m(+0.0) 10.16m(0.1) 10.20m(0.7)      
  5 DuBach, Alexsandra        FR Siena Height            10.31m  +0.0  33-10.00 
     9.74m(+0.0) 10.10m(0.7) 10.10m(1.3) 10.31m(+0.0)      
  6 Crane, Whitley            JR Marian (Ind.            10.17m   0.2  33-04.50 
     10.17m(0.2) FOUL      9.79m(2.6) 10.07m(+0.0)      
  7 Howe, Ashlee              FR Georgetown (             9.90m  +0.0  32-05.75 
     9.78m(0.1) 9.90m(+0.0) 9.88m(0.6) 9.68m(-0.6)      
  8 Dorsett, Angela           FR Wilmington (             9.33m  +0.0  30-07.50 
     FOUL      9.30m(+0.0) FOUL      9.33m(+0.0)      
 -- England, Shelby           FR Georgetown (              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 15.78m  4/6/2013    Khadija Abdullah Shallow, Unattached       
     Stadium: S 15.78m  4/6/2013    Khadija Abdullah Shallow, Unattached       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Renshaw, Kasey            SO Siena Height            13.01m   42-08.25 
      10.96m  11.45m  11.89m  11.91m  12.18m  13.01m
  2 Herriman, Elizabeth       FR Wayne St.               12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  11.41m  FOUL  11.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Herriman, Gabrielle       FR Wayne St.               11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  10.99m  FOUL         
  4 Streacker, Liz            FR Findlay                 11.90m   39-00.50 
      9.94m  10.79m  11.90m           
  5 Mueller, Amber            SR Hillsdale               11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.46m  11.75m  11.01m         
  6 Rabb, Rachel              FR Siena Height            11.64m   38-02.25 
      10.72m  11.64m  10.95m         
  7 Perry, Erika              SO Wayne St.               11.34m   37-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.34m         
  8 Cousineau, Rebecca        SO Siena Height            11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.83m  11.27m  FOUL            
  9 Sprinkle, Kassy           JR Marian (Ind.            11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.98m  FOUL  11.24m         
 10 O'Neill, Ashley           FR Siena Height            11.09m   36-04.75 
      9.63m  11.09m  11.00m         
 11 Jones, Tia                FR Kentucky Sta            11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.07m         
 12 Showman, Pam              JR Findlay                 10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  10.56m  ND         
 13 Hardin, Maya              FR Spalding                10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  10.73m  10.66m         
 14 Jones, Jordan             SO Southern Ind            10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.67m  10.68m  9.91m         
 15 Jefferson, Amber          SO Aquinas                 10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.55m  10.64m  10.53m         
 16 Braun, Miranda            FR Indianapolis            10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.31m  FOUL  10.64m         
 17 Covington, Vinsette       FR Kentucky Sta            10.63m   34-10.50 
      9.97m  10.63m  10.43m         
 18 Frieson, Whitney          SR Kentucky Sta            10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  FOUL  10.35m         
 19 Crain, Joscilyn           SO Kentucky Sta            10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  FOUL  10.06m         
 20 Pieper, Kirstie           JR Indiana Tech            10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.25m  10.43m  10.43m         
 21 Higdon, Vanessa           JR Southern Ind            10.28m   33-08.75 
      9.91m  10.28m  10.16m         
 22 Summerville, Roslyn       JR Lewis                   10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.10m         
 23 Shearer, Carlie           FR Southern Ind            10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  ND  9.65m           
 24 Rowell, Sharonda             Unatt. IT                9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  9.96m  9.94m         
 25 Newell, Dana              FR Hillsdale                9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.37m  9.62m  9.86m         
 26 Dove, Jessica             FR Eastern Kent             9.76m   32-00.25 
      FOUL  9.76m  FOUL         
 27 King, Erica               FR Findlay                  9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  ND  ND         
 28 Kaemming, Kourtney        FR Wilmington (             9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.46m  ND  FOUL         
 29 Lutzke, Madison           FR Concordia (M             9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.34m  ND  FOUL         
 30 Fife, Lindsay             FR Southern Ind             9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.21m  FOUL  ND         
 31 Thompson, Robyn           SO Kentucky Sta             8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  ND  ND         
 32 Vermillion, Erika         SO Southern Ind             8.28m   27-02.00 
      8.28m  ND  ND         
 33 Young, Jocelyn            JR Marian (Ind.             8.12m   26-07.75 
      8.12m  ND  ND         
 34 Beyer, Britta             FR Marian (Ind.             8.04m   26-04.50 
      8.04m  ND  ND         
 35 Brooks, Katelyn           SO Marian (Ind.             7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.98m  ND  FOUL         
 36 Chesser, Amy                 Unatt. IT                7.91m   25-11.50 
      7.91m  ND  ND         
 37 Wheat, Keisha                Unatt. IT                7.74m   25-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.74m         
 38 King, Whitney             FR Georgetown (             7.64m   25-00.75 
      7.64m  ND  ND         
 39 Filip, Abbey              SO Wayne St.                7.62m   25-00.00 
      7.62m  ND  ND         
 40 Strayer, Jordan           FR Siena Height             7.07m   23-02.50 
      7.07m  ND  ND         
 41 Bowie, Shakiara           FR Kentucky Sta             6.12m   20-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.12m         
 -- Freeland, Dawn            FR Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Waldridge, Mackenzie      FR Georgetown (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hensley, Brette           FR Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put INVITE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okoro, Chinwe                Unatt.                  16.37m   53-08.50 
      15.91m  16.17m  FOUL  FOUL  16.37m  FOUL
  2 Averesch, Kendra          JR Findlay                 14.61m   47-11.25 
      13.14m  FOUL  14.06m  FOUL  14.56m  14.61m
  3 Zhuravleva, Tatiana       SR Indianapolis            14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Byron, Taylor             SR Siena Height            13.36m   43-10.00 
      11.53m  12.70m  FOUL  PASS  12.35m  13.36m
  5 Johnson, Lateshia         SO Siena Height            13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.02m  12.85m  13.30m  12.39m  11.98m  FOUL
  6 McIntyre, Courtney        SO Bellarmine              13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.73m  FOUL  13.20m  FOUL  12.98m  FOUL
  7 Joiner, Emerald           JR Saginaw Vall            13.19m   43-03.25 
      FOUL  12.28m  13.12m  FOUL  13.19m  13.08m
  8 Mendivil, Lissette        FR Indianapolis            11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  11.75m  11.90m  11.59m  11.97m  FOUL
  9 Hickman, Farin            JR Indianapolis            11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.50m  11.89m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 DeVincentis, Alex         FR Findlay                 11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  FOUL  11.53m           
 11 Goettsch, Meg             FR Saginaw Vall            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  FOUL  11.76m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 47.05m  4/6/2013    Khadija Abdullah Shallow, Unattached       
     Stadium: S 50.30m  2012        Tatiana Zhuravleva, Vincennes              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cousineau, Rebecca        SO Siena Height            41.63m     136-07 
      34.62m  37.84m  FOUL  41.63m  FOUL  41.08m
  2 Averesch, Kendra          JR Findlay                 39.91m     130-11 
      39.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.76m
  3 Crain, Joscilyn           SO Kentucky Sta            39.11m     128-04 
      34.74m  38.04m  39.00m  39.11m  36.71m  34.92m
  4 O'Neill, Ashley           FR Siena Height            38.86m     127-06 
      35.53m  38.86m  38.44m  38.81m  37.66m  37.84m
  5 Joiner, Emerald           JR Saginaw Vall            38.70m     127-00 
      38.00m  FOUL  FOUL  38.38m  37.09m  38.70m
  6 Hull, Kyra                SO Aquinas                 37.00m     121-05 
      37.00m  33.83m  30.97m  FOUL  FOUL  33.41m
  7 Freeland, Dawn            FR Findlay                 36.62m     120-02 
      FOUL  36.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Rabb, Rachel              FR Siena Height            36.49m     119-09 
      FOUL  36.49m  35.31m           
  9 Higdon, Vanessa           JR Southern Ind            36.26m     118-11 
      FOUL  33.86m  36.26m         
 10 Coleman, Rashera          SR Siena Height            35.56m     116-08 
      FOUL  35.56m  FOUL           
 11 Perry, Erika              SO Wayne St.               35.46m     116-04 
      FOUL  34.96m  35.46m         
 12 Braun, Miranda            FR Indianapolis            35.40m     116-02 
      30.42m  35.40m  FOUL         
 13 Wolf, Leah                FR Bellarmine              35.20m     115-06 
      35.20m  FOUL  FOUL          
 14 Lannert, Camille          JR Bellarmine              34.27m     112-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.27m         
 15 McIntyre, Courtney        SO Bellarmine              33.95m     111-05 
      FOUL  33.95m  33.55m         
 16 Ware, Brieanna            SR Lewis                   33.81m     110-11 
      FOUL  33.81m  FOUL          
 17 Hardin, Maya              FR Spalding                33.45m     109-09 
      33.08m  33.00m  33.45m         
 18 Nelson, Melissa           FR Aquinas                 32.90m     107-11 
      28.33m  32.90m  FOUL         
 19 Byron, Taylor             SR Siena Height            32.19m     105-07 
      32.19m  30.58m  FOUL         
 20 Williams, Dreana          FR Wayne St.               31.62m     103-09 
      27.75m  31.62m  30.65m         
 21 Thompson, Robyn           SO Kentucky Sta            31.04m     101-10 
      31.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Fife, Lindsay             FR Southern Ind            30.92m     101-05 
      28.49m  30.92m  FOUL         
 23 Summerville, Roslyn       JR Lewis                   30.64m     100-06 
      30.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Vermillion, Erika         SO Southern Ind            30.56m     100-03 
      FOUL  25.65m  30.56m         
 25 Rowell, Sharonda             Unatt. IT               30.55m     100-03 
      FOUL  26.78m  30.55m         
 26 Pieper, Kirstie           JR Indiana Tech            30.37m      99-08 
      30.37m  FOUL  30.10m         
 27 Goettsch, Meg             FR Saginaw Vall            30.19m      99-00 
      25.90m  FOUL  30.19m         
 28 Jones, Jordan             SO Southern Ind            29.78m      97-08 
      29.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Schaub, Jamie             SO Concordia (M            28.20m      92-06 
      FOUL  28.20m  FOUL           
 30 Turner, Andrea               Unatt. IT               27.57m      90-05 
      27.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Hensley, Brette           FR Findlay                 27.39m      89-10 
      FOUL  27.39m  FOUL         
 32 Lutzke, Madison           FR Concordia (M            27.31m      89-07 
      27.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Jones, Tia                FR Kentucky Sta            27.28m      89-06 
      FOUL  27.28m  FOUL         
 34 Shearer, Carlie           FR Southern Ind            27.25m      89-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.25m         
 35 Strayer, Jordan           FR Siena Height            24.40m      80-01 
      24.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Kaemming, Kourtney        FR Wilmington (            23.78m      78-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.78m         
 37 Wellman-Bendict, Rachel   FR Siena Height            22.64m      74-03 
      22.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Waldridge, Mackenzie      FR Georgetown (            20.53m      67-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.53m         
 39 King, Whitney             FR Georgetown (            17.16m      56-03 
      17.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Donaldson, Stephanie      SR Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, Lateshia         SO Siena Height              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Chesser, Amy                 Unatt. IT                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wheat, Keisha                Unatt. IT                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw INVITE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zhuravleva, Tatiana       SR Indianapolis            53.01m     173-11 
      48.11m  48.68m  53.01m  FOUL  52.55m  FOUL
  2 Okoro, Chinwe                Unatt.                  49.34m     161-10 
      FOUL  49.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mendivil, Lissette        FR Indianapolis            47.47m     155-09 
      46.83m  45.83m  47.47m  FOUL  FOUL  46.33m
  4 Karpowicz, Lindsey        SR Aquinas                 45.48m     149-02 
      39.78m  45.48m  41.94m  FOUL  FOUL  43.93m
  5 DeVincentis, Alex         FR Findlay                 43.78m     143-08 
      FOUL  42.70m  43.78m  43.38m  43.22m  FOUL
  6 Pendleton, Megan          FR Aquinas                 42.53m     139-06 
      FOUL  38.11m  39.22m  39.42m  40.84m  42.53m
  7 Mueller, Amber            SR Hillsdale               42.05m     137-11 
      40.77m  41.19m  42.05m  FOUL  38.56m  40.71m
  8 Streacker, Liz            FR Findlay                 40.96m     134-04 
      38.40m  FOUL  38.16m  37.51m  40.96m  FOUL
  9 Hickman, Farin            JR Indianapolis            36.53m     119-10 
      FOUL  36.53m  PASS         
 10 King, Erica               FR Findlay                 32.41m     106-04 
      31.73m  29.74m  32.41m  FOUL  30.30m  FOUL
 -- Shallow, Khadijah            Unatt.                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw INVITE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hickman, Farin            JR Indianapolis            52.16m     171-01 
      FOUL  52.16m  FOUL  FOUL  49.00m  FOUL
  2 King, Erica               FR Findlay                 50.28m     164-11 
      49.89m  49.77m  49.75m  50.28m  48.31m  FOUL
  3 Joiner, Emerald           JR Saginaw Vall            48.70m     159-09 
      44.49m  48.12m  45.36m  46.82m  FOUL  48.70m
  4 Zhuravleva, Tatiana       SR Indianapolis            48.60m     159-05 
      47.08m  47.16m  FOUL  FOUL  47.18m  48.60m
  5 Renshaw, Kasey            SO Siena Height            48.37m     158-08 
      46.63m  46.95m  46.47m  47.35m  46.67m  48.37m
  6 Averesch, Kendra          JR Findlay                 48.34m     158-07 
      48.34m  42.69m  45.29m  44.30m  44.35m  FOUL
  7 Mendivil, Lissette        FR Indianapolis            47.44m     155-08 
      44.66m  44.74m  47.44m  FOUL  45.76m  45.90m
  8 Perry, Erika              SO Wayne St.               47.25m     155-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.77m  47.25m  FOUL  45.86m
  9 Nordby, Brianna           SR Siena Height            46.69m     153-02 
      43.85m  46.69m  43.29m  FOUL  44.13m  FOUL
 10 Hull, Kyra                SO Aquinas                 44.12m     144-09 
      44.07m  FOUL  44.12m         
 11 Karpowicz, Lindsey        SR Aquinas                 39.23m     128-08 
      FOUL  39.23m  FOUL         
 -- Knapski, Anna             SO Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Byron, Taylor             SR Siena Height              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 65.87m  2012        Laura Igaume, Unattached                   
     Stadium: S 65.87m  2012        Laura Igaume, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Megan          FR Aquinas                 43.66m     143-03 
      43.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Newell, Dana              FR Hillsdale               43.04m     141-02 
      FOUL  43.04m  41.69m         
  3 Cousineau, Rebecca        SO Siena Height            42.71m     140-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.71m         
  4 Lannert, Camille          JR Bellarmine              42.56m     139-07 
      42.56m  FOUL  42.53m         
  5 Coleman, Rashera          SR Siena Height            42.49m     139-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.49m         
  6 Goettsch, Meg             FR Saginaw Vall            41.25m     135-04 
      41.25m  39.96m  39.97m         
  7 Streacker, Liz            FR Findlay                 41.17m     135-01 
      35.73m  41.17m  FOUL         
  8 Higdon, Vanessa           JR Southern Ind            40.98m     134-05 
      37.58m  40.31m  40.98m         
  9 McIntyre, Courtney        SO Bellarmine              40.83m     133-11 
      40.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Ware, Brieanna            SR Lewis                   40.38m     132-06 
      36.85m  40.38m  FOUL           
 11 Crain, Joscilyn           SO Kentucky Sta            39.92m     131-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.92m         
 12 Hunter, Megan             SR Eastern Kent            39.21m     128-08 
      FOUL  39.21m  33.36m         
 13 DeVincentis, Alex         FR Findlay                 39.13m     128-04 
      FOUL  39.13m  38.56m         
 14 Watson, Kathleen          SR Indianapolis            39.02m     128-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.02m         
 15 Donaldson, Stephanie      SR Findlay                 37.62m     123-05 
      37.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Bolen, Marissa            SO Wilmington (            37.60m     123-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.60m         
 17 Kaemming, Kourtney        FR Wilmington (            36.14m     118-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.14m         
 18 Herriman, Elizabeth       FR Wayne St.               35.42m     116-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.42m         
 19 Shippy, Cassidy           FR Kentucky                34.76m     114-00 
      FOUL  34.76m  FOUL         
 20 Vermillion, Erika         SO Southern Ind            33.80m     110-11 
      FOUL  33.80m  FOUL         
 21 Shearer, Carlie           FR Southern Ind            33.71m     110-07 
      33.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Prewett, Kelci            SR Southern Ind            33.49m     109-10 
      33.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Williams, Dreana          FR Wayne St.               33.24m     109-01 
      FOUL  33.24m  FOUL         
 24 Nelson, Melissa           FR Aquinas                 33.14m     108-09 
      33.13m  33.14m  FOUL         
 25 Braun, Miranda            FR Indianapolis            32.42m     106-04 
      32.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Jones, Tia                FR Kentucky Sta            30.43m      99-10 
      30.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Freeland, Dawn            FR Findlay                 30.36m      99-07 
      30.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Hensley, Brette           FR Findlay                 29.50m      96-09 
      29.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Moynes, Alexandra         SO Hillsdale               28.98m      95-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.98m         
 30 Hallman, Rachel           SR Findlay                 28.92m      94-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.92m         
 31 Schaub, Jamie             SO Concordia (M            26.61m      87-04 
      26.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Frieson, Whitney          SR Kentucky Sta            23.02m      75-06 
      FOUL  23.02m  FOUL         
 33 King, Whitney             FR Georgetown (            15.51m      50-11 
      15.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Herriman, Gabrielle       FR Wayne St.                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jones, Jordan             SO Southern Ind              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fife, Lindsay             FR Southern Ind              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Summerville, Roslyn       JR Lewis                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McGinley, Delaney         JR Lewis                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Benton, Anna              SR Wilmington (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Covington, Vinsette       FR Kentucky Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw INVITE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nordby, Brianna           SR Siena Height            37.86m     124-02 
      37.86m  36.63m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Mueller, Amber            SR Hillsdale               36.19m     118-09 
      32.17m  36.19m  34.70m  33.45m  33.70m  34.04m
  3 Hickman, Farin            JR Indianapolis            35.77m     117-04 
      35.26m  FOUL  35.77m  35.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Walker, Jade              JR Kentucky                33.19m     108-11 
      33.19m  31.19m  31.87m  26.54m  FOUL  29.14m
  5 Jones, Jordan             SO Southern Ind            31.00m     101-08 
      28.58m  27.28m  28.53m  28.48m  31.00m  30.01m
  6 Frieson, Whitney          SR Kentucky Sta            29.47m      96-08 
      29.47m  FOUL  25.59m  25.27m  28.32m  FOUL
  7 Prewett, Kelci            SR Southern Ind            29.38m      96-05 
      23.83m  23.49m  24.82m  27.04m  25.36m  29.38m
  8 O'Neill, Ashley           FR Siena Height            26.56m      87-02 
      26.56m  26.34m  FOUL  19.88m  21.97m  25.65m
  9 Shellenbarger, Hannah     FR Siena Height            24.71m      81-01 
      22.96m  23.41m  24.71m  22.40m  21.86m  FOUL
 10 Vermillion, Erika         SO Southern Ind            21.70m      71-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.70m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 38.68m  4/6/2013    Brianna Nordby, Siena Heights              
     Stadium: S 38.68m  4/6/2013    Brianna Nordby, Siena Heights              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guagenti, Lydia           SO Findlay                 36.50m     119-09 
      25.72m  30.19m  29.15m  36.50m  28.14m  FOUL
  2 Sandel, Cady              SO Saginaw Vall            33.86m     111-01 
      31.13m  29.08m  31.44m  31.89m  27.89m  33.86m
  3 Mathisen, Julie           SO Eastern Kent            30.64m     100-06 
      29.68m  30.64m  30.13m  27.24m  29.53m  30.52m
  4 Showman, Pam              JR Findlay                 30.30m      99-05 
      29.33m  28.21m  30.30m  FOUL  28.80m  29.70m
  5 Herriman, Gabrielle       FR Wayne St.               29.73m      97-06 
      29.52m  29.73m  26.36m  FOUL  FOUL  24.85m
  6 Herriman, Elizabeth       FR Wayne St.               28.91m      94-10 
      27.01m  28.91m  26.55m  FOUL  23.59m  23.01m
  7 Bartz, Lindsey            FR Wayne St.               28.75m      94-04 
      28.68m  28.75m  28.23m  24.43m  26.36m  24.19m
  8 Hallman, Rachel           SR Findlay                 27.34m      89-08 
      26.78m  27.13m  27.19m  27.34m  25.45m  FOUL
  9 Covington, Vinsette       FR Kentucky Sta            27.09m      88-10 
      25.05m  22.11m  FOUL  23.93m  24.69m  27.09m
 10 Joiner, Emerald           JR Saginaw Vall            25.76m      84-06 
      25.04m  24.99m  25.76m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 11 Fife, Lindsay             FR Southern Ind            25.36m      83-02 
      23.68m  25.36m  FOUL  24.50m  22.86m  FOUL
 12 Sampson, Elizabeth        SR Saginaw Vall            25.28m      82-11 
      FOUL  24.51m  22.40m  21.32m  22.69m  25.28m
 13 Ranucci, Alana            JR Saginaw Vall            23.69m      77-09 
      23.69m  23.37m  22.34m         
 14 Bischer, Sidney           SO Saginaw Vall            23.10m      75-09 
      23.10m  21.62m  23.06m           
 15 Smith, Taylor             SO Georgetown (            21.79m      71-06 
      21.79m  19.67m  21.66m         
 16 Williams, Markeshia       SO Kentucky Sta            21.54m      70-08 
      FOUL  21.54m  FOUL         
 17 Shearer, Carlie           FR Southern Ind            17.32m      56-10 
      17.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Dixon, Olivia             SO Wayne St.               15.94m      52-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.94m         
 19 Bowie, Shakiara           FR Kentucky Sta            14.54m      47-08 
      FOUL  14.54m  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 10.67  4/6/2013    John Broaden, Indiana Tech                  
     Stadium: S 10.66  2012        Brendon Cleaves, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Whipple, Eric             FR Spalding                 10.53   3.0  2 
  2 Paige, Dontaey            SR Indiana Tech             10.60   2.7  1 
  3 Bass, Joshuah             SO Indianapolis             10.77   3.0  2 
  4 Edwards III, Harris       SO Indiana Tech             10.83   2.7  1 
  5 Broaden, John             SO Indiana Tech             10.85   2.7  1 
  6 Leija, Gilberto           SR Marian (Ind.             10.87   2.7  1  ( .863 )
  7 Marshall, Deshawn         SO Indiana Tech             10.87   1.8  3  ( .867 )
  8 Sharbahn, Wayne           FR Indiana Tech             10.94   3.0  2 
  9 Duncan, Jeremy            SO Wilmington (             10.95   2.7  1 
 10 Oye, Ini-Oluwa            FR Indiana Tech             10.96   3.4  4  ( .951 )
 11 Tolbert, Darrius          FR Kentucky Sta             10.96   2.7  1  ( .958 )
 12 Bonds, Mark               JR Lewis                    11.03   2.7  1 
 13 Akinyosoye, Sogo          FR Marian (Ind.             11.07   2.7  1 
 14 Melinn, Ross              JR Davenport                11.09   3.0  2 
 15 Meyer, Zachary            JR Hillsdale                11.11   3.4  4 
 16 Makinen, Ryan             SO Aquinas                  11.12   3.0  2 
 17 Lintz, Isaiah             SO Indiana Tech             11.14   1.0  5 
 18 Freeman, Sam              FR Aquinas                  11.15   3.4  4 
 19 Souvannasing, Mathew      JR Indiana Tech             11.19   1.8  3 
 20 Fondern, Deon             JR Siena Height             11.24   3.4  4 
 21 Bordeaux, Ray             JR Aquinas                  11.25   3.4  4 
 22 Hughs, Demetris           SO Siena Height             11.30   1.8  3 
 23 Smith, Carlos             JR Kentucky Sta             11.34   3.0  2 
 24 Curtis, Joseph            FR Calumet-St.              11.37   1.8  3 
 25 Richardson, Javan            Unatt. IT                11.38   1.8  3 
 26 Lindley, Jacob               Unatt. IT                11.41   3.4  4 
 27 Eggenberger, Chris        SO Aquinas                  11.42   1.8  3 
 28 Ruth, D'Quan              JR Indiana Tech             11.45   1.0  5 
 29 Griffin, Ricky            SR Saginaw Vall             11.47   1.8  3 
 30 Chaplin, Austin           JR Siena Height             11.50   3.4  4 
 31 Konkle, Logan                Unatt.                   11.52  +0.0  7 
 32 Goodin, Bryan             FR Marian (Ind.             11.55   1.5  6  ( .541 )
 33 Chan-Chan, Bobby          FR Georgetown (             11.55  +0.0  8  ( .548 )
 34 Cruz, Kyle                SO Marian (Ind.             11.59   1.0  5 
 35 Butler, Michael           JR Siena Height             11.60   1.8  3 
 36 Kasey, Kody               FR Georgetown (             11.61  +0.0  7  ( .603 )
 37 Taylor, Julius            JR Siena Height             11.61   1.0  5  ( .605 )
 38 McMahan, Jon                 Unatt. IT                11.67   1.0  5 
 39 Harris, Matthew           SO Hillsdale                11.74   1.5  6 
 40 Crawley, Austin           JR Georgetown (             11.78  +0.0  8 
 41 Gist, Tyler               FR Georgetown (             11.80  +0.0  8 
 42 Howard, Adam              SO Eastern Kent             11.82   1.0  5 
 43 Miller, Jacob             JR Findlay                  11.87  +0.0  7 
 44 Crawley, Cody             JR Georgetown (             11.88  +0.0  7 
 45 Starckey, Tarell          FR Wilmington (             11.94   0.2  9 
 46 Greco, Michael            SR Lewis                    12.03   1.0  5 
 47 Dix, Kevin                FR Calumet-St.              12.14   1.5  6 
 48 Crayne, Brandon           SO Concordia (M             12.29   0.2  9 
 49 Harmon, LaRoi             FR Calumet-St.              12.30  +0.0  7 
 50 Manica, Chase             FR Wilmington (             12.34   1.5  6 
 51 Feirick, Jason            FR Davenport                12.39   1.5  6 
 52 Spindler, Derek           SO Findlay                  12.43  +0.0  8 
 53 Ross, Darionta            FR Concordia (M             12.44   0.2  9 
 54 Layson, Cody              FR Bellarmine               12.45   1.0  5 
 55 Fox, Taylor               SR Calumet-St.              12.51  +0.0  7 
 56 Raines, Matthew           SR Trevecca Naz             12.74  +0.0  8 
 -- Walker, Justin            SR Saginaw Vall               DNF   3.4  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 21.35  2012        Jerel Flourney, Indianapolis                
     Stadium: S 21.35  2012        Jerel Fourney, Indianapolis                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Broaden, John             SO Indiana Tech             21.73   1.0  1 
  2 Paige, Dontaey            SR Indiana Tech             21.80   1.0  1 
  3 Leija, Gilberto           SR Marian (Ind.             21.86   1.0  1 
  4 Whipple, Eric             FR Spalding                 21.95  -1.5  2 
  5 Person, Dareyus           SO Indiana Tech             22.06   1.0  1 
  6 Marshall, Deshawn         SO Indiana Tech             22.13  -1.5  2 
  7 Edwards III, Harris       SO Indiana Tech             22.14  -1.5  2 
  8 Vaughn, Torian            FR Bellarmine               22.30  -1.5  2 
  9 Duncan, Jeremy            SO Wilmington (             22.32   1.0  1 
 10 Oye, Ini-Oluwa            FR Indiana Tech             22.36   1.4  4 
 11 Brown, Daniel             SR Eastern Kent             22.43   1.4  4 
 12 Barnes, Austen            SR Indiana Tech             22.44  -1.5  2 
 13 Parminter, Ryan           JR Aquinas                  22.52   1.2  3 
 14 Tolbert, Darrius          FR Kentucky Sta             22.53   1.4  4 
 15 Blehm, Alex               SR Davenport                22.55   1.2  3 
 16 Bordeaux, Ray             JR Aquinas                  22.69   1.4  4 
 17 Sharbahn, Wayne           FR Indiana Tech             22.74   1.0  1 
 18 Webster, Dillon           JR Findlay                  22.75   1.0  1  ( .744 )
 19 Melinn, Ross              JR Davenport                22.75   1.2  3  ( .750 )
 20 McKinney, Nathan          SR Bellarmine               22.80  -1.5  2 
 21 Makinen, Ryan             SO Aquinas                  23.03   0.5  5 
 22 Sydnor, Jake              JR Wilmington (             23.06  -1.5  2 
 23 Fondern, Deon             JR Siena Height             23.08   1.4  4 
 24 Freeman, Sam              FR Aquinas                  23.09   1.2  3 
 25 Sigler, Seth              SR Bellarmine               23.15   1.2  3 
 26 Blandon, Lamar            SR Lewis                    23.17  -1.5  2 
 27 Monton, Max               SO Concordia (M             23.26   1.3  6 
 28 Stidd, Eli                FR Indianapolis             23.29   1.7  7 
 29 Briggs, Maliik            FR Findlay                  23.39   0.5  5 
 30 Cruz, Kyle                SO Marian (Ind.             23.40   0.5  5 
 31 Goodin, Bryan             FR Marian (Ind.             23.42   0.5  5 
 32 Curtis, Joseph            FR Calumet-St.              23.46   1.4  4 
 33 Taylor, Julius            JR Siena Height             23.49   1.3  6  ( .484 )
 34 Lindley, Jacob               Unatt. IT                23.49   0.5  5  ( .490 )
 35 Hunter, Marquis           SR Southern Ind             23.50   1.7  7 
 36 Collins, Derek            FR Findlay                  23.71   1.2  3 
 37 Westerbeck, Elliott       SO Findlay                  23.86   1.4  4 
 38 Thomas, Reid              SO Southern Ind             23.87   1.3  6 
 39 Starckey, Tarell          FR Wilmington (             23.91   1.7  7 
 40 Bridgewater, Cameron      SR Wilmington (             24.24   1.7  7 
 41 Sosnowski, Steven         FR Davenport                24.33   1.3  6 
 42 Greco, Michael            SR Lewis                    24.38   1.7  7 
 43 Crayne, Brandon           SO Concordia (M             24.42   1.7  7 
 44 Bradford, Michael         FR Davenport                24.75   1.3  6 
 45 Dix, Kevin                FR Calumet-St.              24.94   1.3  6 
 46 Feirick, Jason            FR Davenport                25.07   1.3  6 
 47 Lacy, James               JR Georgetown (             25.15   0.8  8 
 48 Raines, Matthew           SR Trevecca Naz             25.64   1.7  7  ( .632 )
 49 Harmon, LaRoi             FR Calumet-St.              25.64   0.8  8  ( .637 )
 50 Kellems, Robert           FR Brescia                  26.79   0.8  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 47.39  4/6/2013    Robert Gardner, III, Indianapolis           
     Stadium: S 47.39  4/6/2013    Robert Gardner, III, Indianapolis           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teachout, Caleb           JR Aquinas                  49.01   1 
  2 Blehm, Alex               SR Davenport                49.26   1 
  3 Marrow, Devon             FR Indiana Tech             49.57   1 
  4 Mcelyea, Ryan             SR Siena Height             49.74   1 
  5 Haines, Zakary            SO Siena Height             50.00   1 
  6 Stouder, Conner           FR Indianapolis             50.57   2 
  7 Briggs, Maliik            FR Findlay                  50.99   2 
  8 Pitts, DaVon              SR Georgetown (             51.02   3 
  9 Williams, Ronald          SO Kentucky Sta             51.77   3 
 10 Smith, Brandon            SO Indianapolis             51.86   3 
 11 Collins, Derek            FR Findlay                  51.86   1 
 12 Van Dyke, Jared           SR Hillsdale                51.87   2 
 13 Toye, Travis              JR Saginaw Vall             51.91   3 
 14 Miller, Jacob             JR Findlay                  51.94   4 
 15 Carey, Mike               SO Davenport                52.06   3 
 16 Westerbeck, Elliott       SO Findlay                  52.11   3 
 17 Thomas, Reid              SO Southern Ind             52.38   5 
 18 Crews, Adam               SR Kentucky Sta             52.39   2 
 19 Rudd, Ethan               FR Wilmington (             52.51   5 
 20 Ross, Kevin               FR Eastern Kent             52.92   4 
 21 Monton, Max               SO Concordia (M             52.97   3 
 22 Middleton, Andrew         FR Saginaw Vall             53.09   4 
 23 Henderson, Gerald         FR Saginaw Vall             53.13   3 
 24 Wallace, DaJuawn          SR Saginaw Vall             53.77   2 
 25 Sosnowski, Steven         FR Davenport                54.77   5 
 26 Perez, Fernando           JR Calumet-St.              54.91   6 
 27 Durham, Josh              FR Trevecca Naz             56.23   5 
 28 Scardine, Matt            FR Calumet-St.              56.35   6 
 29 Lacy, James               JR Georgetown (             56.38   6 
 30 Bridgewater, Cameron      SR Wilmington (             56.45   5 
 31 Havard, Hayden            FR Siena Height             57.05   5 
 32 Vasquez, Benjamin         SR Southern Ind             57.38   6 
 33 Gilmore, Nick             SO Spalding                 57.90   6 
 34 Ping, Andrew              SO Eastern Kent             58.92   6 
 35 Wright, Shane             FR Southern Ind             58.93   4 
 36 Adams, Sam                FR Concordia (M             59.95   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash INVITE
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshall, Deshawn         SO Indiana Tech             48.48   1 
  2 Webster, Dillon           JR Findlay                  48.53   1 
  3 Vaughn, Torian            FR Bellarmine               48.91   1 
  4 Rose, Robert              SO Indiana Tech             49.26   1 
  5 Person, Dareyus           SO Indiana Tech             49.34   1 
  6 Barnes, Austen            SR Indiana Tech             49.63   1 
  7 Woods, Deshawn            FR Indiana Tech             49.72   2 
  8 Broaden, John             SO Indiana Tech             49.92   2 
  9 Sydnor, Jake              JR Wilmington (             50.04   1 
 10 Gardner, III, Robert      SR Indianapolis             50.18   1 
 11 McKinney, Nathan          SR Bellarmine               50.53   2 
 12 Johnson, Tyler            FR Aquinas                  51.26   2 
 13 Grob, Tyler               SR Saginaw Vall             51.56   2 
 14 Glenn, Jalen              FR Kentucky Sta             52.28   2 
 15 Smith, Carlos             JR Kentucky Sta             52.51   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run INVITE
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bell, Desmond             JR Morehead Sta           1:55.28   1 
  2 Hester, John              FR Indiana Tech           1:55.88   1 
  3 Jemilo, Matt              SO Lewis                  1:56.00   1 
  4 Broussard, Kieren         JR Kentucky Sta           1:56.10   2 
  5 Adair, Matt               SO Indiana Tech           1:56.39   2 
  6 Teachout, Caleb           JR Aquinas                1:56.67   1 
  7 Layten, Tim               FR Kentucky               1:57.92   1 
  8 Middleton, Andrew         FR Saginaw Vall           1:58.27   2 
  9 Willet, Thomas            SO Aquinas                1:58.49   2 
 10 Wallace, DaJuawn          SR Saginaw Vall           1:59.13   2 
 11 Marrow, Devon             FR Indiana Tech           1:59.33   1 
 12 Toye, Travis              JR Saginaw Vall           1:59.97   1 
 13 Hawley, Luke              SO Aquinas                2:00.06   2 
 14 Henderson, Gerald         FR Saginaw Vall           2:00.08   2 
 15 Smith, Brandon            SO Indianapolis           2:05.91   2 
 16 Flannagan, Collin         SO Bellarmine             2:08.35   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:54.07  4/6/2013    Mads Taersboel, Eastern KY                
     Stadium: S 1:52.61  2012        Andrew Stewart, Louisville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gregory, Patrick             Unatt.                 1:55.99   1 
  2 Simpkins, Jake            JR Wilmington (           1:56.42   1 
  3 Dixon, Clay               SO Morehead Sta           1:56.45   2 
  4 Muessig, Dominic          FR Siena Height           1:56.49   1 
  5 Widner, Zaccheaus         SR Siena Height           1:56.80   1 
  6 Eilerman, Justin          SR Findlay                1:57.48   1 
  7 Robinet, Matt             JR Siena Height           1:57.71   2 
  8 Cichon, Adam              FR Aquinas                1:57.84   2 
  9 Althoff, Paul                Unatt.                 1:58.72   3 
 10 Lundgren, Gabe            SO Aquinas                1:59.07   3 
 11 Briggs, Luke              SO Marian (Ind.           1:59.25   3 
 12 Spangler, Seth            SR Indiana Tech           1:59.44   1 
 13 Williams, Jerome          FR Eastern Kent           1:59.56   2 
 14 Beaird, Andrew            FR Hillsdale              1:59.61   2 
 15 Goodrich, Tony            SR Wilmington (           1:59.66   3 
 16 Rich, Dylan               FR Kentucky               1:59.77   1 
 17 Wyche, Irvin              SO Wayne St.              1:59.85   3 
 18 Hanson, Chris             SR Marian (Ind.           2:00.38   1 
 19 Gibbs-Francis, Jordan     FR Kentucky               2:00.48   1 
 20 Jensen, David             FR Saginaw Vall           2:00.55   4 
 21 Alvarado, Jesus           JR Aquinas                2:00.69   4 
 22 Dowell, Micheal           SO Brescia                2:00.88   3 
 23 Frasier, Orlando          FR Morehead Sta           2:01.26   3 
 24 Morris, Wes               SO Morehead Sta           2:01.28   2 
 25 Perkins, Matthew          SO Hillsdale              2:01.33   2 
 26 Stein, Shane              SR Findlay                2:01.60   5 
 27 Glenn, Jalen              FR Kentucky Sta           2:01.69   2 
 28 Vojtko, Andrew            SR Aquinas                2:01.79   4 
 29 Frigo, Armand             SR Bellarmine             2:01.98   5 
 30 Gatchell, Caleb           FR Hillsdale              2:02.10   1 
 31 Whise, Nick               SO Aquinas                2:02.15   4 
 32 Schwartz, Kyle            JR Indianapolis           2:02.28   2 
 33 Taylor, Douglas           JR Marian (Ind.           2:02.30   1 
 34 Atkins, Drew              SO Brescia                2:02.52   6 
 35 Sharkey, Jack             FR Indianapolis           2:02.58   4 
 36 Flemming, Taylor          FR Trevecca Naz           2:02.69   5 
 37 Moroney, Ben              FR Trevecca Naz           2:02.73   4 
 38 Rodgers, Logan            FR Trevecca Naz           2:03.15   4 
 39 Saenz, Parker             FR Siena Height           2:03.20   4 
 40 McMillan, Benjamin        SR Indianapolis           2:03.23   2 
 41 McGee, Terrell            SO Siena Height           2:03.56   3 
 42 Massey, Dylan             SO Brescia                2:04.08   7 
 43 Gaddie, Jack              SO Eastern Kent           2:04.11   4 
 44 Norris, Donovan           JR Eastern Kent           2:04.40   5 
 45 Robinson, Zach            SR Davenport              2:04.75   5 
 46 Durbin, Joe               SO Georgetown (           2:05.00   6 
 47 Stieglitz, Jude           SO Marian (Ind.           2:05.42   7 
 48 Joslin, Devon             SO Aquinas                2:05.48   4 
 49 Elias, Brayan             JR Calumet-St.            2:05.86   6 
 50 Keller, Joel              SO Indianapolis           2:06.46   5 
 51 Sisovsky, Travis          FR Davenport              2:06.66   6 
 52 Ruich, Quinn              SR Indianapolis           2:06.81   5 
 53 Williams, Tyler           SR Marian (Ind.           2:06.98   5 
 54 McWhorter, Andy           SR Bellarmine             2:07.00   5 
 55 Przybysz, Mason           FR Davenport              2:07.13   6 
 56 McGinn, Tomas             SO Bellarmine             2:07.28   6 
 57 Georgescu, Vincent        SR Indianapolis           2:07.46   6 
 58 Freeman, Cody             FR Davenport              2:07.48   5 
 59 Lately, Demetrius         SO Indianapolis           2:07.83   3 
 60 Durham, Josh              FR Trevecca Naz           2:07.90   6 
 61 O'Brien, Sean             JR Indianapolis           2:08.21   3 
 62 Schell, Colin             FR Spalding               2:08.43   6 
 63 Naylor-Cook, Jackson      FR Marian (Ind.           2:08.50   6 
 64 O'Bryan, Thomas           FR Trevecca Naz           2:08.59   2 
 65 Meredith, Kaleb           JR Indianapolis           2:08.74   6 
 66 Plude, Andrew             FR Saginaw Vall           2:08.85   4 
 67 Grimm, Timothy            SO Concordia (M           2:08.86   7 
 68 Kitchin, Alex             JR Concordia (M           2:08.86   5 
 69 Madrigal, Justis          FR Siena Height           2:09.39   6 
 70 Ahle, Tyler               JR Wilmington (           2:09.66   7 
 71 Messer, Adam              FR Indianapolis           2:09.69   7 
 72 Slucher, Nickolas         SO Georgetown (           2:09.84   7 
 73 Hansen, David             JR Siena Height           2:10.72   5 
 74 Gardner, Andrew           SO Concordia (M           2:13.33   7 
 75 Hosty, Jack               FR Marian (Ind.           2:17.25   7 
 76 Wright, Mylon             JR Kentucky Sta           2:17.35   4 
 77 Coffey, Forrest           FR Spalding               2:17.47   7 
 78 Wiedemer, Kyle            JR Georgetown (           2:17.66   6 
 79 Jewell, Justin            JR Davenport              2:18.42   7 
 80 Borengasser, James        SR Spalding               2:21.55   7 
 81 Hull, Logan               FR Georgetown (           2:27.98   7 
 82 Carter, Nick              SO Lewis                  2:28.16   7 
 83 Manyek, Thomas            JR Calumet-St.            2:43.21   7 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run INVITE
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monroe, Gary              JR Morehead Sta           3:56.18   1 
  2 Pence, Tyler              SO Southern Ind           3:56.89   1 
  3 Vandermosten, Sean        JR Eastern Kent           3:58.18   1 
  4 Jordan, Craig                Unatt.                 3:59.08   1 
  5 Guy, Johnnie              SO Southern Ind           3:59.46   1 
  6 Filipek, Tony                Unatt.                 3:59.94   1 
  7 Moreno, Jesse             SO Morehead Sta           4:00.71   1 
  8 Schickel, Tyler           SO Southern Ind           4:00.79   1 
  9 Eilerman, Justin          SR Findlay                4:01.14   1 
 10 Perkins, Matthew          SO Hillsdale              4:03.73   2 
 11 Gregory, Patrick             Unatt.                 4:04.90   2 
 12 Mueller, Drew             SO Indiana Tech           4:05.31   2 
 13 Styles, Lou               FR Kentucky               4:05.46   2 
 14 Widner, Zaccheaus         SR Siena Height           4:07.16   2 
 15 Parker, Cain              FR Southern Ind           4:09.52   2 
 16 Kosgey, Amos              SO Eastern Kent           4:10.30   1 
 17 McMillan, Benjamin        SR Indianapolis           4:10.67   2 
 18 Whise, Nick               SO Aquinas                4:10.75   2 
 19 Frigo, Armand             SR Bellarmine             4:11.67   2 
 20 Rodenberg, Joshua         FR Bellarmine             4:12.97   2 
 21 Parks, Cody               SO Bellarmine             4:14.61   2 
 22 Landy, Mike                  Unatt.                 4:18.90   1 
 23 Bennett, Solomon          SR Southern Ind           4:20.50   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:48.37  4/6/2013    Mads Taersboel, Eastern KY                
     Stadium: S 3:48.37  4/6/2013    Mads Taersboel, Eastern KY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Douglas           JR Marian (Ind.           3:57.34   1 
  2 Adair, Matt               SO Indiana Tech           3:58.07   1 
  3 Parlette, Samuel          SO Siena Height           4:00.12   1 
  4 Willard, Sean             FR Kentucky               4:00.83   1 
  5 Harm, Gabe                FR Kentucky               4:01.84   1 
  6 Wireman, Raine            FR Kentucky               4:02.77   1 
  7 Hawley, Luke              SO Aquinas                4:03.65   2 
  8 Newcomb, Joseph           FR Hillsdale              4:04.36   1 
  9 Oliver, Cole              FR Kentucky               4:04.74   2 
 10 Willet, Thomas            SO Aquinas                4:04.79   2 
 11 Leet, Michael             FR Lewis                  4:05.39   1 
 12 Hoffman, Nathan           FR Southern Ind           4:05.86   1 
 13 Weissensel, James         SO Lewis                  4:06.26   2 
 14 Rodgers, Logan            FR Trevecca Naz           4:07.05   2 
 15 Viano, Austin             SR Southern Ind           4:07.10   2 
 16 Moroney, Ben              FR Trevecca Naz           4:07.14   1 
 17 Broussard, Kieren         JR Kentucky Sta           4:07.73   1 
 18 Brummel, Dustin           SO Davenport              4:07.74   2 
 19 Keller, Joel              SO Indianapolis           4:07.87   2 
 20 Frost, Kevin              SO Hillsdale              4:08.20   2 
 21 Komph, Eddie              SO Wayne St.              4:08.35   3 
 22 O'Brien, Sean             JR Indianapolis           4:09.02   2 
 23 Jensen, David             FR Saginaw Vall           4:09.03   2 
 24 Iacofano, Mick            FR Kentucky               4:09.88   1 
 25 Irvin, Kyle               FR Lewis                  4:10.86   3 
 26 Sharkey, Jack             FR Indianapolis           4:11.43   2 
 27 Sliwa, Max                SR Lewis                  4:11.50   3 
 28 Hanson, Chris             SR Marian (Ind.           4:12.16   1 
 29 Briggs, Luke              SO Marian (Ind.           4:13.40   2 
 30 Dowell, Micheal           SO Brescia                4:13.94   3 
 31 Dyer, Cody                FR Indiana Tech           4:14.29   2 
 32 Woods, Adam               SR Lewis                  4:14.81   2 
 33 Sisovsky, Travis          FR Davenport              4:14.87   2 
 34 Graves, Aaron             JR Bellarmine             4:14.89   3 
 35 Modrak, George            JR Saginaw Vall           4:15.47   4 
 36 Georgescu, Vincent        SR Indianapolis           4:15.80   3 
 37 Joslin, Devon             SO Aquinas                4:16.46   3 
 38 Flemming, Taylor          FR Trevecca Naz           4:18.21   3 
 39 Schell, Colin             FR Spalding               4:19.14   4 
 40 O'Bryan, Thomas           FR Trevecca Naz           4:19.51   2 
 41 Rouwhorst, Matt              Unatt. IT              4:19.78   4 
 42 Przybysz, Mason           FR Davenport              4:19.78   3 
 43 Plude, Andrew             FR Saginaw Vall           4:21.27   3 
 44 Naylor-Cook, Jackson      FR Marian (Ind.           4:24.60   3 
 45 Kitchin, Alex             JR Concordia (M           4:24.64   3 
 46 Sevitz, Brandon           FR Indianapolis           4:25.30   2 
 47 Dillow, Austin            SO Kentucky Sta           4:25.79   4 
 48 Potat, Jeff               FR Calumet-St.            4:27.07   4 
 49 Smith, Sawyer             FR Wayne St.              4:27.79   4 
 50 Richey, Joseph            SO Georgetown (           4:27.97   3 
 51 Robison, Sean             FR Bellarmine             4:31.08   4 
 52 Messer, Adam              FR Indianapolis           4:32.43   4 
 53 Coffey, Forrest           FR Spalding               4:32.62   4 
 54 Stieglitz, Jude           SO Marian (Ind.           4:33.84   4 
 55 Wright, Mylon             JR Kentucky Sta           4:36.40   4 
 56 Glenn, Jalen              FR Kentucky Sta           4:37.42   4 
 57 Jewell, Justin            JR Davenport              4:39.65   3 
 58 Gardner, Andrew           SO Concordia (M           4:42.32   4 
 59 Strader, Phil             SR Calumet-St.            4:43.77   4 
 60 Borengasser, James        SR Spalding               4:45.73   4 
 61 Humphrey, Joseph          SR Bellarmine             4:47.37   4 
 62 Hosty, Jack               FR Marian (Ind.           4:55.01   4 
 -- Mclain, Andrew            JR Lewis                      DNF   1 
 -- Webb, Corley              FR Trevecca Naz               DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run INVITE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cushman, Alex             JR Indianapolis          14:46.24  
  2 Ratliff, Chase            SR Morehead Sta          14:46.38  
  3 Smith, Sean               SR Lewis                 15:00.36  
  4 Culbertson, Nick          JR Wayne St.             15:04.13  
  5 Glinski, Stephen          JR Aquinas               15:08.40  
  6 Burelle, Joey             SR Saginaw Vall          15:09.01  
  7 Towne, Jacob              SO Aquinas               15:26.18  
  8 Peel, Tony                SR Saginaw Vall          15:29.29  
  9 Cherry, Jeff              SO Aquinas               15:32.68  
 10 Parlette, Samuel          SO Siena Height          15:37.28  
 11 Fisher, Jake              JR Indianapolis          15:37.63  
 12 Koon, Chris               FR Saginaw Vall          15:42.08  
 13 Jemane, Haile             JR Spalding              15:44.43  
 14 Albaugh, Geoff            JR Aquinas               15:59.32  
 -- Belcher, Aaron            SR Indiana Tech               DNF  
 -- Nolan, Trent              SO Southern Ind               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run SECTION ONE
================================================================
        Meet: M 14:46.87  2012        Pius Nyantika, Unattached                
     Stadium: S 14:46.87  2012        Pius Nyantika, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erwin, Alek               SR Wilmington (          15:09.90  
  2 Komph, Eddie              SO Wayne St.             15:12.44  
  3 Frederickson, James       FR Lewis                 15:24.92  
  4 Arcara, Zak               FR Lewis                 15:34.15  
  5 Lohrmann, Kory            JR Wayne St.             15:38.75  
  6 Bateson, Justin           SR Siena Height          15:41.09  
  7 Zoltek, Brenden           SO Indiana Tech          15:43.80  
  8 Mark, Nathan              SO Spalding              15:46.87  
  9 Perschbacher, Brad        JR Aquinas               15:50.22  
 10 Ruppert, Jeremy           FR Morehead Sta          15:51.37  
 11 Migun, Peter              JR Eastern Kent          15:56.36  
 12 Dotterweich, Nate            Unatt.                15:57.93  
 13 Momper, Michael           FR Bellarmine            16:02.33  
 14 Martinez, Alex            JR Aquinas               16:03.61  
 15 Wall, Tanner              SO Indiana Tech          16:05.35  
 16 Deng, Abram               JR Spalding              16:06.10  
 17 Griffith, Steve           FR Aquinas               16:07.90  
 18 Price, Brandon            FR Spalding              16:09.19  
 19 Cole, Spencer             SR Trevecca Naz          16:16.08  
 20 Johnson, Zack             SO Indiana Tech          16:24.18  
 21 Tarsa, Nichols            FR Aquinas               16:36.11  
 22 Birney, James             FR Aquinas               16:46.94  
 23 Zachary, Austin           JR Bellarmine            16:53.11  
 24 Dillow, Austin            SO Kentucky Sta          17:10.73  
 25 Wamhoff, John                Unatt. IT             17:13.69  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run SECTION TWO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Aaron               Unatt. IT             15:20.22  
  2 Salter, Kevin             FR Wayne St.             15:54.66  
  3 Smith, Sawyer             FR Wayne St.             15:57.33  
  4 Lopez, Hector             JR Calumet-St.           16:01.82  
  5 King, Dominic             SO Wilmington (          16:05.30  
  6 D'Haene, Josh             SO Indiana Tech          16:10.93  
  7 Hendricks, Ben            SO Marian (Ind.          16:32.84  
  8 Looby, Tommy              FR Wilmington (          16:38.12  
  9 Edmondson, Tyler          SO Spalding              16:38.84  
 10 Babby, Mark               JR Marian (Ind.          16:41.11  
 11 Price, Joshua                Unatt.                16:43.83  
 12 Buergler, Daniel          FR Indianapolis          16:44.64  
 13 Miller, Patrick           JR Wayne St.             16:49.16  
 14 Iarabell, Brian              Unatt. IT             16:53.02  
 15 Cingle, Aaron             FR Findlay               16:55.50  
 16 Spain, Zach               FR Indianapolis          16:59.66  
 17 Drury, Trey               SO Brescia               16:59.68  
 18 Gonzales-Feliciano, Migu  FR Concordia (M          17:03.25  
 19 Dingman, Shayne           FR Siena Height          17:03.60  
 20 Flores, Miguel            FR Calumet-St.           17:05.79  
 21 Frisby, Matt              JR Indiana Tech          17:12.90  
 22 Kimble, Nate                 Unatt. IT             17:15.17  
 23 Gebrenegus, Keflome       SO Marian (Ind.          17:17.91  
 24 Daugherty, Jared          SO Brescia               17:28.55  
 25 Wright, Mylon             JR Kentucky Sta          17:49.99  
 26 Anderson, Peyton          SR Georgetown (          17:55.60  
 27 Cook, Jeff                FR Wilmington (          18:11.74  
 28 Shannahan, Mark           SO Indianapolis          18:24.93  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 31:42.27  2012        Dominic Perronie, Bellarmine             
     Stadium: S 31:42.27  2012        Dominic Perronie, Bellarmine             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Ben               SO Eastern Kent          31:32.68S 
  2 Wyche, Irvin              SO Wayne St.             31:49.44  
  3 Hurd, Sean                   Unatt.                32:10.67  
  4 Hobbs, Marcus             JR Indiana Tech          32:21.94  
  5 Southgate, Joey           FR Saginaw Vall          32:23.46  
  6 Dominello, Dylan          FR Indiana Tech          32:47.24  
  7 Burton, Kyle              SR Eastern Kent          32:49.89  
  8 Wierenga, John            JR Hillsdale             33:11.33  
  9 Pollock, Lovice           JR Bellarmine            33:38.38  
 10 Ford, William             JR Bellarmine            33:43.80  
 11 Hogston, Connor              Unatt. IT             34:43.65  
 12 Atherton, Lucas              Unatt.                35:20.69  
 13 Anderson, Peyton          SR Georgetown (          37:37.71  
 -- Parks, Cody               SO Bellarmine                 DNF  
 -- McIntyre, Justin             Unatt.                     DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.68  4/6/2013    Logan Moore, Siena Heights                  
     Stadium: S 14.51  2013        Ronnie Posthauer, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Moore, Logan              JR Siena Height             14.65   2.3  1 
  2 Rose, Robert              SO Indiana Tech             14.80   2.3  1 
  3 Sullins, Calvin           JR Siena Height             14.90   2.3  1 
  4 Raffin, Matthew           SR Hillsdale                14.97   2.3  1 
  5 Sigler, Seth              SR Bellarmine               15.07   2.3  1 
  6 Martinez, Trent           SO Southern Ind             15.20   0.9  2 
  7 Stidd, Eli                FR Indianapolis             15.22   2.5  3 
  8 Murphy, Elliot            SR Hillsdale                15.30   0.9  2 
  9 Frens, Sam                JR Davenport                15.34   0.9  2 
 10 Jenkins, Joshua           SO Siena Height             15.62   2.3  1 
 11 Cavender, Ryan            SO Indiana Tech             15.72   0.9  2 
 12 McConvey, Tanner          SO Bellarmine               15.84   3.7  4 
 13 Geis, Robert              JR Indianapolis             15.85   0.9  2 
 14 Conde, Emile              SR Marian (Ind.             15.86   2.5  3 
 15 Whitfield, Alex           FR Marian (Ind.             16.21   2.5  3  ( .202 )
 16 McNamara, Clay            FR Aquinas                  16.21   3.7  4  ( .210 )
 17 Brooks, Bryan             JR Saginaw Vall             16.29   2.5  3 
 18 Ruth, D'Quan              JR Indiana Tech             16.34   0.9  2 
 19 Tucker, Iman              FR Indianapolis             16.36   2.5  3 
 20 Houser, Andy              FR Aquinas                  16.54   0.9  2 
 21 Mudd, Andrew              FR Saginaw Vall             16.87   2.5  3 
 22 Bolden, Raphael           FR Kentucky Sta             17.69   3.7  4 
 23 Thwing, Joe               FR Saginaw Vall             17.85   2.8  5 
 24 Scout, Mark               SR Georgetown (             18.41   2.8  5 
 25 Milner, Eric                 Unatt. IT                19.88   3.7  4 
 -- Hunter, Marquis           SR Southern Ind                FS   2.5  3 
 -- Boyden, D'Omar            JR Saginaw Vall               DNF   2.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles INVITE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kindred, Jermel           SR Indianapolis             52.64  
  2 Dorenkamper, Kevin        JR Lewis                    54.41  
  3 Raffin, Matthew           SR Hillsdale                54.87  
  4 Murphy, Elliot            SR Hillsdale                56.34  
  5 Ruth, D'Quan              JR Indiana Tech             56.94  
  6 Findlater, Jared          SR Bellarmine               57.49  
  7 Cavender, Ryan            SO Indiana Tech             57.73  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 52.22  2012        Jermel Kindred, Indianapolis                
     Stadium: S 52.22  2012        Jermel Kindred, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rose, Robert              SO Indiana Tech             53.63   1 
  2 Woods, Deshawn            FR Indiana Tech             53.66   1 
  3 McConvey, Tanner          SO Bellarmine               54.61   1 
  4 Smithey, Kyle             SO Findlay                  55.72   1 
  5 Norris, Dominique         JR Eastern Kent             56.15   2 
  6 Martinez, Trent           SO Southern Ind             56.16   1 
  7 Whitfield, Alex           FR Marian (Ind.             56.56   2 
  8 Blehm, Cameron            FR Davenport                57.52   4 
  9 Shanks, Brendon           FR Calumet-St.              58.25   3 
 10 Moore, Logan              JR Siena Height             58.35   1 
 11 Geis, Robert              JR Indianapolis             58.42   1 
 12 McNamara, Clay            FR Aquinas                  58.90   2 
 13 Sansom, DeVonte'          JR Siena Height             59.00   1 
 14 Tucker, Iman              FR Indianapolis             59.05   2 
 15 Iaciofano, Ben            FR Eastern Kent             59.08   3 
 16 Howard, Toby              FR Eastern Kent             59.22   3 
 17 Bolden, Raphael           FR Kentucky Sta             59.94   2 
 18 Brooks, Bryan             JR Saginaw Vall           1:00.49   2 
 19 Sherwood, Scott           FR Southern Ind           1:01.16   3 
 20 Mems, Quintin             SR Kentucky Sta           1:02.01   2 
 21 Dorris, Matthew           FR Indianapolis           1:02.61   3 
 22 Crockett, Logan           SO Georgetown (           1:05.09   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:37.09  2010        Nate Dotterweich, Bellarmine              
     Stadium: S 9:01.99  2012        Michael Callison, So.Indiana              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mueller, Drew             SO Indiana Tech           9:30.24M 
  2 Magro, Cam                SO Davenport              9:52.85  
  3 Kline, Brad               SR Wilmington (           9:57.20  
  4 Winskie, Josh             SO Trevecca Naz          10:06.81  
  5 Beck, Aaron               SR Indianapolis          10:11.44  
  6 Kimbrell, Aaron           JR Indiana Tech          10:30.86  
  7 Meserve, Landon           FR Morehead Sta          10:32.43  
  8 George, Brandon           SO Davenport             10:38.66  
  9 Ludlow, Charles           FR Siena Height          10:45.30  
 10 Hanser, Jacob             SO Georgetown (          10:47.93  
 11 Blubaugh, Scott           JR Wilmington (          11:00.80  
 12 Plaugher, Trace           FR Indianapolis          11:22.26  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase INVITE
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Michael              Unatt.                 9:14.34  
  2 Callison, Michael         SR Southern Ind           9:29.43  
  3 Motz, Hunter              JR Southern Ind           9:40.31  
  4 Mazza, Alessandro         JR Lewis                  9:40.57  
  5 Gose, Gareth              JR Saginaw Vall           9:49.10  
  6 Broughton, Chase          FR Southern Ind           9:49.79  
  7 Casey, Kameron            SO Indianapolis           9:51.58  
  8 Ostyn, Shay               SO Aquinas                9:59.42  
  9 Lauka, Jake               JR Saginaw Vall          10:15.67  
 10 Cook, Grant               SO Aquinas               10:17.57  
 11 Haukereid, Mark           SR Siena Height          10:18.10  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 41.17  4/6/2013    Indianapolis, Indianapolis                  
                       J Bass, J Flournoy, R Gardner, III, Q Qualls      
     Stadium: S 41.17  4/6/2013    Indianapolis, Indianapolis                  
                       J Bass, J Flournoy, R Gardner, III, Q Qualls      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                                     41.41   1 
     1) Sharbahn, Wayne FR              2) Paige, Dontaey SR              
     3) Edwards III, Harris SO          4) Broaden, John SO               
  2 Indianapolis  'A'                                     42.12   1 
     1) Bass, Joshuah SO                2) Gardner, III, Robert SR        
     3) Stouder, Chase SR               4) Kindred, Jermel SR             
  3 Bellarmine  'A'                                       42.23   2 
     1) Sigler, Seth SR                 2) Vaughn, Torian FR              
     3) McKinney, Nathan SR             4) Williams, Damar SR             
  4 Aquinas  'A'                                          42.35   1 
     1) Makinen, Ryan SO                2) Parminter, Ryan JR             
     3) Eggenberger, Chris SO           4) Freeman, Sam FR                
  5 Hillsdale  'A'                                        42.75   1 
     1) Meyer, Zachary JR               2) Jones, Maurice JR              
     3) Mexicotte, Alexander SO         4) Etchemendy, Ty FR              
  6 Lewis  'A'                                            43.19   1 
     1) Simmons, Matt SO                2) Sterling, Robert JR            
     3) Steward, Jesse JR               4) Bonds, Mark JR                 
  7 Davenport  'A'                                        43.23   1 
     1) Melinn, Ross JR                 2) Brooks, Tori SO                
     3) Blehm, Alex SR                  4) Frens, Sam JR                  
  8 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                                43.35   2 
     1) Manica, Chase FR                2) Sydnor, Jake JR                
     3) Stump, Leevi SO                 4) Duncan, Jeremy SO              
  9 Siena Heights  'A'                                    43.40   1 
     1) Butler, Michael JR              2) Hughs, Demetris SO             
     3) Moore, Logan JR                 4) Rolle, Chris JR                
 10 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                    43.45   2 
     1) Cruz, Kyle SO                   2) Whitfield, Alex FR             
     3) Leija, Gilberto SR              4) Akinyosoye, Sogo FR            
 11 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                   43.59   2 
     1) Griffin, Ricky SR               2) Boyden, D'Omar JR              
     3) Simmons, Josh SO                4) Grob, Tyler SR                 
 12 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                                 43.71   2 
     1) Chan-Chan, Bobby FR             2) Gist, Tyler FR                 
     3) Kasey, Kody FR                  4) Turman, Brandon FR             
 13 Findlay  'A'                                          44.65   2 
     1) Collins, Derek FR               2) Briggs, Maliik FR              
     3) Westerbeck, Elliott SO          4) Smithey, Kyle SO               
 -- Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                   DNF   2 
     1) Brown, Daniel SR                2) Howard, Toby FR                
     3) Howard, Adam SO                 4) Ross, Kevin FR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:12.59  4/6/2013    Indianapolis, Indianapolis                
                         J Flournoy, K Schwartz, R Gardner, III, Q Qualls  
     Stadium: S 3:12.59  4/6/2013    Indianapolis, Indianapolis                
                         J Flournoy, K Schwartz, R Gardner, III, Q Qualls  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   3:13.96   1 
     1) Person, Dareyus SO              2) Rose, Robert SO                
     3) Hester, John FR                 4) Marrow, Devon FR               
  2 Hillsdale  'A'                                      3:15.03   1 
     1) Murphy, Elliot SR               2) Etchemendy, Ty FR              
     3) Raffin, Matthew SR              4) Jones, Maurice JR              
  3 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:16.65   1 
     1) Marshall, Deshawn SO            2) Barnes, Austen SR              
     3) Woods, Deshawn FR               4) Spangler, Seth SR              
  4 Siena Heights  'A'                                  3:17.12   1 
     1) Haines, Zakary SO               2) Muessig, Dominic FR            
     3) Moore, Logan JR                 4) Mcelyea, Ryan SR               
  5 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:19.66   1 
     1) Findlater, Jared SR             2) McKinney, Nathan SR            
     3) Williams, Damar SR              4) Vaughn, Torian FR              
  6 Kentucky State  'A'                                 3:20.05   2 
     1) Smith, Carlos JR                2) Willams, Ronald FR             
     3) Broussard, Kieren JR            4) Crews, Adam SR                 
  7 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:21.89   1 
     1) Willet, Thomas SO               2) Johnson, Tyler FR              
     3) Slomski, Joe JR                 4) Teachout, Caleb JR             
  8 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                  3:22.88   2 
     1) Leija, Gilberto SR              2) Taylor, Douglas JR             
     3) Briggs, Luke SO                 4) Whitfield, Alex FR             
  9 Findlay  'A'                                        3:25.09   1 
     1) Miller, Jacob JR                2) Briggs, Maliik FR              
     3) Smithey, Kyle SO                4) Westerbeck, Elliott SO         
 10 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              3:27.74   2 
     1) Sydnor, Jake JR                 2) Simpkins, Jake JR              
     3) Rudd, Ethan FR                  4) Goodrich, Tony SR              
 11 Kentucky State  'B'                                 3:29.03   2 
     1) Mems, Quintin SR                2) Churchill  Jr, Troy SO         
     3) Bolden, Raphael FR              4) Glenn, Jalen FR                
 12 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 3:29.99   2 
     1) Tarpley, Robert JR              2) Mudd, Andrew FR                
     3) Thwing, Joe FR                  4) Toye, Travis JR                
 13 Indianapolis  'C'                                   3:30.14   3 
     1) Geis, Robert JR                 2) Dorris, Matthew FR             
     3) Tucker, Iman FR                 4) Georgescu, Vincent SR          
 14 Saginaw Valley  'B'                                 3:30.41   2 
     1) Henderson, Gerald FR            2) Middleton, Andrew FR           
     3) Wallace, DaJuawn SR             4) Modrak, George JR              
 15 Aquinas  'B'                                        3:31.92   2 
     1) Hawley, Luke SO                 2) Lundgren, Gabe SO              
     3) Cichon, Adam FR                 4) McNamara, Clay FR              
 16 Lewis  'A'                                          3:33.12   4 
     1) Massie, Brock SR                2) Dorenkamper, Kevin JR          
     3) Steward, Jesse JR               4) Harkness, Jared JR             
 17 Hillsdale  'B'                                      3:33.23   3 
     1) Van Dyke, Jared SR              2) Gatchell, Caleb FR             
     3) Beaird, Andrew FR               4) Newcomb, Joseph FR             
 18 Marian (Ind.)  'B'                                  3:35.59   3 
     1) Conde, Emile SR                 2) Stieglitz, Jude SO             
     3) Williams, Tyler SR              4) Hanson, Chris SR               
 19 Siena Heights  'B'                                  3:36.40   3 
     1) Johnson, Stefon SO              2) McGee, Terrell SO              
     3) Robinet, Matt JR                4) Anderson, Torin FR             
 20 Calumet-St. Joseph  'A'                             3:36.45   3 
     1) Curtis, Joseph FR               2) Shanks, Brendon FR             
     3) Elias, Brayan JR                4) Perez, Fernando JR             
 21 Southern Indiana  'A'                               3:38.81   3 
     1) Martinez, Trent SO              2) Wright, Shane FR               
     3) Sherwood, Scott FR              4) Thomas, Reid SO                
 22 Aquinas  'C'                                        3:39.47   3 
     1) Joslin, Devon SO                2) Alvarado, Jesus JR             
     3) Whise, Nick SO                  4) Vojtko, Andrew SR              
 23 Marian (Ind.)  'C'                                  3:40.25   4 
     1) Hendricks, Ben SO               2) Goodin, Bryan FR               
     3) Hosty, Jack FR                  4) Naylor-Cook, Jackson FR        
 24 Wilmington (Ohio)  'B'                              3:43.77   3 
     1) Poland, Mason FR                2) Erwin, Alek SR                 
     3) Bridgewater, Cameron SR         4) Kline, Brad SR                 
 25 Georgetown (Ky.)  'B'                               3:44.54   4 
     1) Hall, Chris FR                  2) Lacy, James JR                 
     3) Slucher, Nickolas SO            4) Crawley, Cody JR               
 26 Davenport  'A'                                      3:44.76   4 
     1) Freeman, Cody FR                2) Robinson, Zach SR              
     3) Feirick, Jason FR               4) Blehm, Cameron FR              
 -- Indianapolis  'A'                                       DNF   1 
     1) Schwartz, Kyle JR               2) Smith, Brandon SO              
     3) Kindred, Jermel SR              4) Gardner, III, Robert SR        
 -- Indianapolis  'B'                                        DQ   2 
     1) Bass, Joshuah SO                2) Lately, Demetrius SO           
     3) Stouder, Conner FR              4) Beck, Aaron SR                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 2.11m  4/6/2013    Christian Patterson, Wilmington (OH)        
     Stadium: S 2.11m  4/6/2013    Christian Patterson, Wilmington (OH)        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Alex                SO Indiana Tech             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Patterson, Christian      SR Wilmington (             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Stewart, Matt             FR Calumet-St.              2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Fawley, Justin            JR Hillsdale                2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Daffin Jr., Elroy         JR Siena Height             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Thornton, Eric            SR Saginaw Vall             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Shuster, Nicholas         SO Hillsdale                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Richardson, Gerald        SO Siena Height             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Churchill  Jr, Troy       SO Kentucky Sta             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hartz, Jace               FR Southern Ind             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Watson, Brady             FR Saginaw Vall             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Watson, Zach              JR Southern Ind             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Gary, Herb                JR Indiana Tech             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
 14 White, Carson             FR Indiana Tech             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Burnashov, Filipp         FR Georgetown (             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Thwing, Joe               FR Saginaw Vall             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P  XXO   XO    P  XXX 
 16 Truss, Antone             SO Wilmington (             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Safiani, Omar                Unatt. IT                1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O  XXX 
 19 Chaplin, Austin           JR Siena Height             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P   XO  XXX 
 20 Rubenacker, Dylan         JR Southern Ind             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Abbott, Clayton           SR Indianapolis             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Jenkins, Joshua           SO Siena Height             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXO  XXP    X 
 23 Kolb, Ben                 JR Bellarmine               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Eckhoff, Tanin            FR Aquinas                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Adams, Sam                FR Concordia (M                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Barnes, Stuart            SO Morehead Sta                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- O'Connor, Chris           SR Marian (Ind.                NH            
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P  XXP 
 -- Clingler, Larry              Unatt. IT                   NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Blincoe, Javone           FR Georgetown (                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Sullins, Calvin           JR Siena Height                NH            
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Sevitz, Brandon           FR Indianapolis                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Boaz, DeAngelo            FR Georgetown (                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault INVITE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Houston, Scott               Unatt.                   5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Heuser, Chip                 Unatt.                   4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sebastian, Jake              Unatt.                   4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Grob, Tyler               SR Saginaw Vall             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Harris, Matthew           SO Hillsdale                4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Fawley, Justin            JR Hillsdale                4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Ullrich, Brian            SO Bellarmine               4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Thwing, Joe               FR Saginaw Vall                NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Daniels, Chris               Unatt.                      NH            
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 5.15m  4/6/2013    Chip Heuser, Unattached                     
     Stadium: S 5.15m  4/6/2013    Chip Heuser, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schurr, Chris             SR Siena Height             4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hurley, Blaze             SR Indianapolis             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Goyette, Nicholas         FR Siena Height             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cozart, Tyler             SR Marian (Ind.             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Abbott, Clayton           SR Indianapolis             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hodges, Aaron             FR Aquinas                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kimmitt, Jared            FR Siena Height             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Herrington, Benjamin      JR Siena Height             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Spindler, Derek           SO Findlay                  4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Dye, Joel                 SO Wilmington (             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Wheeler, Jesse               Unatt. IT                3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 12 Grimm, Timothy            SO Concordia (M             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Rice, Samuel              SR Southern Ind             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Wiedemer, Kyle            JR Georgetown (                NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Reihmer, Joel             JR Georgetown (                NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Frey, Austin                 Mustang TC                  NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Milner, Eric                 Unatt. IT                   NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Stout, Jeff               SR Indianapolis                NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Harkness, Jared           JR Lewis                       NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Hall, Chris               FR Georgetown (                NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Herbert, Eric             FR Lewis                       NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Chaplin, Austin           JR Siena Height                NH            
     3.65 3.80 
        P  XXX 
 -- Ayres, Charles            JR Marian (Ind.                NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump INVITE
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bass, Joshuah             SO Indianapolis             7.26m  -1.4  23-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.26m(-1.4) 6.86m(-0.8) 7.03m(-2.1) PASS     
  2 Marlow, Darryl            SR Indiana Tech             7.10m  -0.8  23-03.50 
     FOUL      7.03m(-1.9) 7.10m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Lintz, Isaiah             SO Indiana Tech             6.99m  -1.8  22-11.25 
     6.87m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.99m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Souvannasing, Mathew      JR Indiana Tech             6.94m  -1.1  22-09.25 
     6.94m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.65m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 Kolb, Ben                 JR Bellarmine               6.53m  -1.8  21-05.25 
     6.53m(-1.8) 6.39m(-2.5) 4.98m(-1.6) 5.90m(-1.8) 5.18m(-0.3) FOUL     
  6 Tarpley, Robert           JR Saginaw Vall             6.42m  -2.0  21-00.75 
     6.42m(-2.0) FOUL      6.42m(-3.2) 6.11m(-2.7) 6.35m(-1.6) 4.78m(-2.3)
  7 Dixon, Alain                 Unatt. IT                6.32m   0.4  20-09.00 
     FOUL      6.32m(0.4) 6.25m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Jenkins, Joshua           SO Siena Height             6.25m  -1.7  20-06.25 
     5.99m(0.1) 6.01m(-1.9) 6.25m(-1.7) 6.19m(-5.6) 6.04m(-0.7) 6.06m(-2.2)
  9 Howard, Adam              SO Eastern Kent             6.17m  -0.5  20-03.00 
     6.17m(-0.5) 5.86m(-3.7) FOUL      FOUL      5.78m(-2.2) PASS     
 10 Sullins, Calvin           JR Siena Height             5.10m  -2.4  16-08.75 
     FOUL      5.10m(-2.4) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Robinson, Carrington      FR Indiana Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 7.07m  4/6/2013    Isaiah Lintz, Indiana Tech                  
     Stadium: S 7.19m  2012        Seon Powell, Louisville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Zolotoglavyy, Alexander   FR Findlay                  7.12mM  0.1  23-04.50 
     6.86m(-1.0) 6.73m(0.1) 7.05m(0.5) 7.12m(0.1)       
  2 Collins, Derek            FR Findlay                  6.91m  +0.0  22-08.00 
     6.91m(+0.0) 6.47m(0.4) 6.40m(+0.0) FOUL            
  3 Whitfield, Alex           FR Marian (Ind.             6.59m   0.1  21-07.50 
     6.59m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      PASS            
  4 Simmons, Matt             SO Lewis                    6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00 
     6.40m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  5 Eckhoff, Tanin            FR Aquinas                  6.39m   0.7  20-11.75 
     6.21m(-0.8) FOUL      6.36m(-0.2) 6.39m(0.7)      
  6 White, Carson             FR Indiana Tech             6.32m  -0.3  20-09.00 
     6.32m(-0.3) 6.15m(-0.3) 6.08m(-1.7) 6.20m(-1.7)       
  7 Conde, Emile              SR Marian (Ind.             6.22m   0.8  20-05.00 
     6.22m(0.8) 6.05m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL            
  8 Mudd, Andrew              FR Saginaw Vall             6.20m   0.5  20-04.25 
     6.20m(0.5) 6.12m(1.8) PASS      FOUL            
  9 Williams, Tyler              Unatt. IT                6.16m  +0.0  20-02.50 
     5.67m(1.2) 6.16m(+0.0) 6.12m(-0.5) 6.16m(-0.1)       
 10 Harrell, Marcus              Unatt. IT                6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
     6.09m(+0.0) 5.85m(+0.0) 5.96m(0.1) 5.84m(-0.6)       
 11 Stewart, Matt             FR Calumet-St.              6.04m  -0.9  19-09.75 
     6.04m(-0.9) FOUL      5.73m(+0.0) 5.89m(1.0)       
 12 Bradford, Michael         FR Davenport                6.01m  -2.0  19-08.75 
     5.72m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      6.01m(-2.0)       
 13 Leach, Cody               FR Lewis                    5.96m   0.2  19-06.75 
     5.64m(2.1) FOUL      5.96m(0.2) 5.93m(-0.1)       
 14 Milner, Eric                 Unatt. IT                5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75 
     5.43m(-0.7) 5.96m(+0.0) 5.71m(0.9) 5.86m(0.9)       
 15 Vanlandingham, Dylan      FR Wilmington (             5.85m  -0.1  19-02.50 
     5.44m(+0.0) 5.53m(0.1) 5.62m(-0.3) 5.85m(-0.1)       
 16 Bradford, Eric            FR Davenport                5.77m  -1.3  18-11.25 
     5.67m(+0.0) 5.77m(-1.3) FOUL      5.54m(+0.0)       
 17 Newberry, Robert          JR Spalding                 5.76m  -1.5  18-10.75 
     5.59m(+0.0) 5.76m(-1.5) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0)       
 18 Fields, Austin            FR Georgetown (             5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75 
     5.76m(+0.0) 5.54m(-0.2) 5.43m(-0.1) 5.44m(-0.6)       
 19 Truss, Antone             SO Wilmington (             5.70m  -0.5  18-08.50 
     5.60m(+0.0) 5.70m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL            
 20 Zuluaga, Camilo           JR Siena Height             5.59m   0.5  18-04.25 
     FOUL      5.52m(0.5) FOUL      5.59m(0.5)       
 21 Scout, Mark               SR Georgetown (             5.59m   0.5  18-04.25 
     5.59m(0.5) 5.43m(+0.0) PASS      PASS            
 22 Crawley, Austin           JR Georgetown (             5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50 
     5.17m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      5.52m(+0.0)       
 23 Crawley, Cody             JR Georgetown (             5.44m   0.5  17-10.25 
     5.42m(+0.0) 5.22m(-0.1) 5.44m(0.5) FOUL            
 24 Layson, Cody              FR Bellarmine               5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00 
     5.41m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 25 Blincoe, Javone           FR Georgetown (             5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
     FOUL      5.30m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS            
 26 Ping, Andrew              SO Eastern Kent             5.27m  -1.8  17-03.50 
     5.27m(-1.8) 5.23m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL            
 27 Boaz, DeAngelo            FR Georgetown (             5.21m   0.9  17-01.25 
     FOUL      5.21m(0.9) 5.14m(-1.6) 4.41m(+0.0)       
 28 Ross, Darionta            FR Concordia (M             5.19m   1.0  17-00.50 
     4.94m(1.6) 4.87m(-1.1) 5.19m(1.0) FOUL            
 29 Raines, Matthew           SR Trevecca Naz             5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
     FOUL      5.14m(+0.0) 4.81m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
 30 Kellems, Robert           FR Brescia                  5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.55m(-1.1) 5.06m(+0.0)       
 -- Steward, Jesse            JR Lewis                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.51m  4/6/2013    Luke James, Bethel (TN)                    
     Stadium: S 14.51m  4/6/2013    Luke James, Bethel (TN)                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marlow, Darryl            SR Indiana Tech            14.89mM -1.6  48-10.25 
     14.54m(-0.7) 14.69m(-0.5) 14.81m(-1.2) 14.89m(-1.6)       
  2 Conde, Emile              SR Marian (Ind.            14.07m  +0.0  46-02.00 
     FOUL      14.07m(+0.0) 14.04m(-1.0) 13.20m(-0.6)       
  3 Massie, Brock             SR Lewis                   13.50m  -1.4  44-03.50 
     FOUL      13.29m(+0.0) 13.50m(-1.4) FOUL            
  4 Daffin Jr., Elroy         JR Siena Height            13.32m  -1.0  43-08.50 
     FOUL      13.32m(-1.0) 12.92m(-0.8) 12.68m(-0.9)       
  5 Carey, Mike               SO Davenport               12.65m  -2.3  41-06.00 
     12.09m(-0.9) 12.65m(-2.3) 12.50m(0.2) 11.77m(-0.9)      
  6 Safiani, Omar                Unatt. IT               12.52m  -1.5  41-01.00 
     12.03m(1.1) 12.29m(-0.3) 12.52m(-1.5) 12.22m(1.5)       
  7 Fields, Austin            FR Georgetown (            12.41m  -0.8  40-08.75 
     12.41m(-0.8) 11.91m(0.1) 12.29m(-1.0) 12.06m(0.5)      
  8 Vanlandingham, Dylan      FR Wilmington (            12.33m  +0.0  40-05.50 
     11.67m(-0.5) 11.64m(0.1) 11.72m(-0.1) 12.33m(+0.0)       
  9 Ping, Andrew              SO Eastern Kent            12.21m  +0.0  40-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.21m(+0.0) FOUL            
 10 Newberry, Robert          JR Spalding                11.89m  -0.4  39-00.25 
     FOUL      11.64m(-0.7) FOUL      11.89m(-0.4)       
 11 Stone, Luke               FR Morehead Sta            11.89m  +0.0  39-00.25 
     FOUL      11.55m(-1.1) 11.58m(+0.0) 11.89m(+0.0)      
 12 Harrell, Marcus              Unatt. IT               11.61m  -2.6  38-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.61m(-2.6) FOUL            
 13 Diarra, Tidiany           SR Lewis                   11.56m   1.5  37-11.25 
     11.56m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 14 Bradford, Eric            FR Davenport               11.01m   NWI  36-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.01m(NWI)      
 -- Bradford, Michael         FR Davenport                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump INVITE
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Etchemendy, Ty            FR Hillsdale               14.05m  -1.5  46-01.25 
     13.75m(0.3) 13.87m(-0.9) 13.79m(-1.5) 13.55m(-0.1) 13.52m(-0.2) 14.05m(-1.5)
  2 Williams, TJ              SO Indiana Tech            13.87m   0.2  45-06.25 
     FOUL      13.63m(-0.6) 13.87m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Williams, Tyler              Unatt. IT               13.50m  -0.3  44-03.50 
     13.50m(-0.3) 13.26m(+0.0) 13.20m(-1.1) 13.30m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 13.16m(+0.0)
  4 Tarpley, Robert           JR Saginaw Vall            13.36m  -0.3  43-10.00 
     13.31m(-0.9) 13.07m(-0.7) 13.09m(-1.4) 13.12m(-0.1) 12.90m(-1.3) 13.36m(-0.3)
  5 Kaufman, Cassidy          SO Hillsdale               13.20m  +0.0  43-03.75 
     FOUL      12.86m(0.1) 12.88m(-1.1) 12.79m(-1.9) 12.89m(-1.1) 13.20m(+0.0)
  6 Watson, Brady             FR Saginaw Vall            12.53m  -0.9  41-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.53m(-0.9) 12.16m(-1.0) 11.99m(-2.3) 12.40m(-0.6)
  7 Jackson, John             JR Kentucky Sta            12.39m  -0.2  40-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.39m(-0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put INVITE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor               Unatt.                  17.68m   58-00.25 
      16.16m  FOUL  17.16m  17.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Aebersold, Gauge          JR Siena Height            16.47m   54-00.50 
      15.82m  15.97m  14.92m  16.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Huffman, Nikolas             Unatt.                  16.26m   53-04.25 
      FOUL  15.22m  FOUL  16.26m  FOUL  16.06m
  4 Vicars, Marcus            SR Findlay                 16.14m   52-11.50 
      FOUL  16.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jenkins, Kyle             JR Spalding                16.05m   52-08.00 
      14.20m  15.61m  15.24m  16.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hahler, Ben               FR Findlay                 15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.25m  FOUL  15.25m  15.82m  FOUL  15.30m
  7 Banovetz, John            SR Hillsdale               15.50m   50-10.25 
      15.36m  15.50m  15.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Wyant, Shane              SR Indianapolis            15.45m   50-08.25 
      15.01m  FOUL  FOUL  15.45m  FOUL  14.66m
  9 Marcoccia, Matthieu          Unatt.                  14.73m   48-04.00 
      FOUL  14.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jennings, Brian           FR Findlay                 13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.11m  FOUL  13.86m         
 11 Lovejoy, Tim              JR Indianapolis            13.76m   45-01.75 
      FOUL  13.76m  FOUL         
 -- Bridwell, Joshua          SR Indianapolis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 17.41m  2012        Ryan Smith, Indianapolis                   
     Stadium: S 17.41m  2012        Ryan Smith, Indianapolis                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Michael         FR Southern Ind            14.53m   47-08.00 
      13.58m  14.43m  14.53m         
  2 Weidenhamer, Clay         SO Aquinas                 14.34m   47-00.75 
      14.00m  14.34m  13.35m           
  3 Halabicky, Nick           SO Saginaw Vall            14.10m   46-03.25 
      FOUL  12.46m  14.10m         
  4 Brooks-brown, Javonte     FR Kentucky Sta            13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.97m  13.27m  13.98m         
  5 Cline, David                 Unatt.                  13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.95m  FOUL  13.72m         
  6 Barr, Adam                SO Lewis                   13.70m   44-11.50 
      12.62m  13.70m  13.34m         
  7 Gray, Logan               SO Siena Height            13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.67m  12.57m  ND         
  8 Wilhite, Jamar            JR Marian (Ind.            13.46m   44-02.00 
      FOUL  12.52m  13.46m         
  9 Wright, Trevor            SO Indiana Tech            13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.55m  ND  13.26m         
 10 Ayoki, Linden             FR Wilmington (            13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  12.94m  FOUL           
 11 Schertzer, Adam           SO Marian (Ind.            13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.38m  13.10m  13.15m         
 12 Hoffman, Tyler            FR Bellarmine              13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  13.06m  12.69m           
 13 Carter, Tyler             JR Wilmington (            12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  12.95m  12.61m         
 14 Diarrassouba, Ninlo       JR Indiana Tech            12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  12.95m  ND         
 15 Hartnagle, Devin          FR Saginaw Vall            12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  12.90m  ND         
 16 Koch, Adam                SO Concordia (M            12.67m   41-07.00 
      11.90m  12.67m  ND         
 17 Fehrenbacher, Wes         SR Bellarmine              12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.38m  12.63m  ND         
 18 Roosen, Jonathan          SR Saginaw Vall            12.62m   41-05.00 
      FOUL  12.62m  ND           
 19 Wilkinson, Stefan         FR Siena Height            11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  ND  ND         
 20 Morrow, Ben               FR Saginaw Vall            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  FOUL  ND           
 21 Wilkinson, Matt           SR Saginaw Vall            11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  11.93m  ND          
 22 Allman, Ryan                 Unatt. IT               11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  ND  ND           
 23 Deneen, Christopher       FR Concordia (M            11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.61m         
 24 Jones, Jake               FR Davenport               11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  ND  ND           
 25 Feltner, Dustin           FR Southern Ind            11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  ND  ND         
 26 Sloan, Austin             SO Concordia (M            11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  ND  ND         
 27 Foster, Jordan            JR Concordia (M            10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  ND  FOUL           
 28 Piromari, Kardokh         FR Davenport               10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Ezell, George             SR Indianapolis            10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.45m         
 30 Madison, Jalen            FR Southern Ind            10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  10.29m  ND          
 31 Juhas, Nick               SR Lewis                   10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  ND  ND          
 32 Roberts, Phil             FR Wilmington (             9.81m   32-02.25 
      FOUL  9.81m  ND           
 -- Adkins, Mitch             FR Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sullins, Calvin           JR Siena Height              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Smith, Anthony            SR Lewis                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Menefee, Jalen            JR Kentucky Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cassidy, Jeff             FR Spalding                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 52.46m  4/6/2013    Adonson Shallow, Unattached                
     Stadium: S 52.46m  4/6/2013    Adonson Shallow, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dailey, Brett             SR Hillsdale               46.16m     151-05 
      43.59m  43.25m  46.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Morrow, Ben               FR Saginaw Vall            44.89m     147-03 
      40.43m  44.89m  FOUL  42.18m  42.32m  42.35m
  3 Goodman, Cole             JR Marian (Ind.            44.83m     147-01 
      40.01m  44.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Wilkinson, Matt           SR Saginaw Vall            44.41m     145-08 
      44.41m  38.36m  44.20m  43.94m  FOUL  41.41m
  5 Adkins, Mitch             FR Findlay                 44.20m     145-00 
      39.13m  44.20m  39.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Aebersold, Gauge          JR Siena Height            44.04m     144-06 
      44.04m  FOUL  41.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hartnagle, Devin          FR Saginaw Vall            43.13m     141-06 
      43.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Roosen, Jonathan          SR Saginaw Vall            42.95m     140-11 
      38.20m  FOUL  42.95m         
  9 Stuckert, Adam            SO Siena Height            42.93m     140-10 
      FOUL  42.93m  38.79m         
 10 Smith, Anthony            SR Lewis                   42.53m     139-06 
      42.53m  38.89m  40.41m         
 11 Wilhite, Jamar            JR Marian (Ind.            42.10m     138-01 
      40.09m  FOUL  42.10m         
 12 Fehrenbacher, Wes         SR Bellarmine              41.83m     137-03 
      40.81m  41.83m  40.30m         
 13 Diarrassouba, Ninlo       JR Indiana Tech            40.42m     132-07 
      40.42m  40.06m  FOUL         
 14 Wright, Trevor            SO Indiana Tech            40.26m     132-01 
      FOUL  39.37m  40.26m         
 15 Ziraldo, Vincent          FR Indianapolis            39.76m     130-05 
      39.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Barr, Adam                SO Lewis                   39.71m     130-03 
      39.71m  FOUL  38.44m         
 17 Piromari, Kardokh         FR Davenport               39.39m     129-03 
      39.39m  38.98m  FOUL         
 18 Brooks-brown, Javonte     FR Kentucky Sta            39.36m     129-02 
      FOUL  38.04m  39.36m         
 19 Hammonds, Michael         FR Southern Ind            39.35m     129-01 
      39.24m  39.12m  39.35m         
 20 Pajdzik, Michael          FR Calumet-St.             38.77m     127-02 
      34.88m  38.77m  FOUL         
 21 Halabicky, Nick           SO Saginaw Vall            38.67m     126-10 
      38.67m  36.60m  FOUL         
 22 Tuterow, Jake                Unatt. IT               38.59m     126-07 
      38.59m  FOUL  37.87m         
 23 Wininger, Cody            SO Aquinas                 38.52m     126-04 
      38.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Juhas, Nick               SR Lewis                   38.19m     125-03 
      FOUL  35.95m  38.19m         
 25 Pruett, Dillon               Unatt.                  37.67m     123-07 
      FOUL  37.67m  FOUL         
 26 Ayoki, Linden             FR Wilmington (            37.39m     122-08 
      FOUL  37.39m  FOUL         
 27 Wilkinson, Stefan         FR Siena Height            37.11m     121-09 
      37.11m  FOUL  FOUL          
 28 Doepker, Zack                Unatt. IT               36.12m     118-06 
      36.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Feltner, Dustin           FR Southern Ind            35.86m     117-08 
      35.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Weidenhamer, Clay         SO Aquinas                 35.63m     116-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.63m         
 31 Woolbright, Luke             Unatt.                  35.62m     116-10 
      35.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Allman, Ryan                 Unatt. IT               34.70m     113-10 
      34.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Madison, Jalen            FR Southern Ind            33.12m     108-08 
      33.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Lemker, Mitchell          FR Georgetown (            32.99m     108-03 
      FOUL  32.99m  FOUL         
 35 Deneen, Christopher       FR Concordia (M            32.81m     107-08 
      FOUL  32.81m  FOUL         
 36 Cassidy, Jeff             FR Spalding                29.15m      95-08 
      FOUL  29.15m  FOUL         
 37 Taylor, Chris             FR Concordia (M            28.22m      92-07 
      FOUL  28.22m  FOUL         
 38 Miller, Tim               SO Calumet-St.             26.82m      88-00 
      26.82m  PASS  PASS         
 39 Fawley, Justin            JR Hillsdale               24.49m      80-04 
      FOUL  24.49m  FOUL         
 -- Lovejoy, Tim              JR Indianapolis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jones, Jake               FR Davenport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Schertzer, Adam           SO Marian (Ind.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Blanch, Conner            FR Concordia (M              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sullins, Calvin           JR Siena Height              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw INVITE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shallow, Adonson             Unatt.                  53.84m     176-08 
      53.11m  FOUL  52.12m  51.46m  53.84m  FOUL
  2 Welch, Justin             JR Findlay                 52.89m     173-06 
      51.10m  50.03m  FOUL  52.61m  FOUL  52.89m
  3 Jenkins, Kyle             JR Spalding                50.61m     166-00 
      40.82m  50.20m  FOUL  50.61m  50.13m  FOUL
  4 Miller, Taylor               Unatt.                  50.05m     164-02 
      45.26m  47.70m  47.88m  48.66m  48.16m  50.05m
  5 Vicars, Marcus            SR Findlay                 48.10m     157-10 
      48.10m  FOUL  FOUL  46.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hahler, Ben               FR Findlay                 47.83m     156-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Wyant, Shane              SR Indianapolis            47.27m     155-01 
      FOUL  44.66m  FOUL  44.21m  FOUL  47.27m
  8 Jennings, Brian           FR Findlay                 46.66m     153-01 
      44.51m  45.19m  FOUL  42.68m  46.66m  45.56m
  9 Huffman, Nikolas             Unatt.                  43.74m     143-06 
      43.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Heisler, Cameron          SR Indianapolis            42.20m     138-05 
      38.98m  42.20m  40.75m         
 11 Gelnett, Aaron               Unatt.                  41.93m     137-07 
      FOUL  41.93m  41.39m         
 12 Goebel, Patrick           SO Siena Height            41.79m     137-01 
      41.79m  FOUL  39.46m         
 13 Marcoccia, Matthieu          Unatt.                  37.37m     122-07 
      37.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 68.86m  2011        Andy Fryman, Unattached                    
     Stadium: S 68.96m  2013        Adonson Shallow, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hahler, Ben               FR Findlay                 45.53m     149-04 
      FOUL  45.53m  FOUL         
  2 Hartnagle, Devin          FR Saginaw Vall            45.28m     148-07 
      FOUL  45.28m  FOUL         
  3 Hammonds, Michael         FR Southern Ind            44.89m     147-03 
      43.29m  44.89m  43.92m         
  4 Halabicky, Nick           SO Saginaw Vall            44.76m     146-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.76m         
  5 Stuckert, Adam            SO Siena Height            44.75m     146-10 
      39.20m  44.13m  44.75m         
  6 Cline, David                 Unatt.                  43.60m     143-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.60m         
  7 Gray, Logan               SO Siena Height            43.16m     141-07 
      FOUL  43.16m  FOUL         
  8 Morrow, Ben               FR Saginaw Vall            42.22m     138-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.22m         
  9 Bridwell, Joshua          SR Indianapolis            41.62m     136-06 
      41.62m  39.01m  FOUL         
 10 Madison, Jalen            FR Southern Ind            41.34m     135-07 
      FOUL  39.56m  41.34m         
 11 Jennings, Brian           FR Findlay                 41.12m     134-11 
      41.12m  38.98m  40.21m         
 12 Miles, Jarrett            JR Siena Height            40.97m     134-05 
      40.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Smith, Anthony            SR Lewis                   40.73m     133-07 
      FOUL  40.73m  39.11m         
 14 Brooks-brown, Javonte     FR Kentucky Sta            40.68m     133-05 
      FOUL  40.68m  FOUL         
 15 Wininger, Cody            SO Aquinas                 39.54m     129-09 
      FOUL  39.54m  FOUL         
 16 Koch, Adam                SO Concordia (M            39.40m     129-03 
      37.65m  FOUL  39.40m         
 17 Broadus, Frank               Unatt.                  38.50m     126-04 
      36.81m  38.50m  FOUL         
 18 Heisler, Cameron          SR Indianapolis            38.46m     126-02 
      37.82m  FOUL  38.46m         
 19 Feltner, Dustin           FR Southern Ind            38.11m     125-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.11m         
 20 Doepker, Zack                Unatt. IT               38.07m     124-11 
      33.47m  FOUL  38.07m         
 21 Wilkinson, Stefan         FR Siena Height            36.75m     120-07 
      36.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Piromari, Kardokh         FR Davenport               36.06m     118-04 
      FOUL  36.06m  FOUL         
 23 Weidenhamer, Clay         SO Aquinas                 35.79m     117-05 
      35.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Hoffman, Tyler            FR Bellarmine              30.07m      98-08 
      30.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Wright, Trevor            SO Indiana Tech            29.06m      95-04 
      29.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Cassidy, Jeff             FR Spalding                26.33m      86-05 
      26.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Lemker, Mitchell          FR Georgetown (            21.10m      69-03 
      21.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Adkins, Mitch             FR Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Roosen, Jonathan          SR Saginaw Vall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Horton, Terry             SR Kentucky Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ballenger, Zach           SR Southern Ind              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jones, Jake               FR Davenport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Menefee, Jalen            JR Kentucky Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw INVITE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Welch, Justin             JR Findlay                 66.59m     218-06 
      65.69m  FOUL  66.59m  FOUL  FOUL  66.02m
  2 Royer, Matt                  Unatt.                  63.79m     209-03 
      63.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Shallow, Adonson             Unatt.                  61.84m     202-11 
      56.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.68m  61.84m
  4 Lovejoy, Tim              JR Indianapolis            59.71m     195-11 
      57.33m  58.13m  58.15m  59.71m  58.54m  FOUL
  5 Soverns, Brian               Unatt.                  55.22m     181-02 
      FOUL  51.08m  FOUL  55.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ziraldo, Vincent          FR Indianapolis            54.45m     178-08 
      54.18m  54.09m  54.45m  53.00m  52.47m  FOUL
  7 Vicars, Marcus            SR Findlay                 52.77m     173-01 
      52.77m  FOUL  51.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Banovetz, John            SR Hillsdale               52.50m     172-03 
      52.50m  49.79m  49.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Huffman, Nikolas             Unatt.                  51.11m     167-08 
      FOUL  51.11m  FOUL  FOUL  50.70m  50.06m
 10 Jenkins, Kyle             JR Spalding                48.36m     158-08 
      47.84m  FOUL  48.36m         
 11 Dailey, Brett             SR Hillsdale               47.99m     157-05 
      FOUL  47.99m  FOUL         
 12 Fehrenbacher, Wes         SR Bellarmine              46.98m     154-02 
      44.68m  46.98m  46.30m         
 -- Barr, Adam                SO Lewis                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Juhas, Nick               SR Lewis                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 57.24m  4/6/2013    Travis Derscheid, Siena Heights            
     Stadium: S 57.24m  4/6/2013    Travis Derscheid, Siena Heights            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Overweg, Jake             FR Davenport               48.01m     157-06 
      48.01m  46.28m  44.54m  46.21m  45.89m  43.67m
  2 Fawley, Justin            JR Hillsdale               44.75m     146-10 
      44.75m  FOUL  39.88m  FOUL  37.09m  FOUL
  3 Bridwell, Joshua          SR Indianapolis            44.57m     146-03 
      41.99m  44.57m  41.12m         
  4 Roberts, Phil             FR Wilmington (            43.31m     142-01 
      FOUL  41.94m  43.31m         
  5 Carter, Tyler             JR Wilmington (            41.03m     134-07 
      40.90m  41.03m  FOUL           
  6 Wright, Jordan            SO Marian (Ind.            40.71m     133-07 
      37.38m  40.71m  FOUL         
  7 Hartz, Jace               FR Southern Ind            40.69m     133-06 
      34.00m  40.69m  37.28m         
  8 Thwing, Joe               FR Saginaw Vall            40.53m     133-00 
      37.96m  39.80m  40.53m         
  9 Chaplin, Austin           JR Siena Height            39.92m     131-00 
      39.62m  FOUL  39.92m           
 10 Koch, Adam                SO Concordia (M            39.83m     130-08 
      39.83m  38.51m  36.04m         
 11 Truss, Antone             SO Wilmington (            38.78m     127-03 
      36.05m  38.78m  37.29m         
 12 Vanlandingham, Dylan      FR Wilmington (            38.71m     127-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.71m           
 13 Ray, Keith                   Unatt.                  38.23m     125-05 
      38.20m  38.23m  37.54m         
 14 Brooks-brown, Javonte     FR Kentucky Sta            38.19m     125-03 
      38.19m  36.79m  35.48m         
 15 Miller, Tim               SO Calumet-St.             37.53m     123-01 
      35.78m  37.53m  37.06m         
 16 Monton, Max               SO Concordia (M            35.66m     117-00 
      35.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Zuluaga, Camilo           JR Siena Height            35.57m     116-08 
      34.00m  FOUL  35.57m         
 18 Smith, Anthony            SR Lewis                   34.74m     114-00 
      34.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Blanch, Conner            FR Concordia (M            33.89m     111-02 
      FOUL  33.89m  FOUL           
 20 Schulte, Joe              FR Georgetown (            32.72m     107-04 
      32.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Schertzer, Adam           SO Marian (Ind.            31.69m     104-00 
      FOUL  31.69m  FOUL         
 22 Scifres, Luke             SO Marian (Ind.            29.83m      97-10 
      29.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Barr, Adam                SO Lewis                   26.67m      87-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.67m         
 24 Juhas, Nick               SR Lewis                   25.75m      84-06 
      FOUL  25.75m  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw INVITE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foster, Jordan            JR Concordia (M            52.12m     171-00 
      45.70m  42.59m  50.89m  49.47m  47.64m  52.12m
  2 Nobbs, Nathaniel          SO Hillsdale               51.05m     167-06 
      45.85m  48.09m  45.17m  47.88m  49.50m  51.05m
  3 Harkness, Jared           JR Lewis                   50.80m     166-08 
      46.88m  49.36m  48.22m  47.22m  50.80m  46.65m
  4 Meyer, Gunnar             SO Hillsdale               48.18m     158-01 
      37.42m  45.53m  48.18m  44.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Fehrenbacher, Wes         SR Bellarmine              46.37m     152-01 
      43.23m  44.60m  46.37m  43.77m  45.80m  FOUL
  6 Jenkins, Joshua           SO Siena Height            46.27m     151-10 
      40.78m  39.91m  44.61m  46.27m  42.35m  42.70m
  7 Ballenger, Zach           SR Southern Ind            46.00m     150-11 
      41.79m  45.00m  46.00m  FOUL  FOUL  45.43m
  8 Kolb, Ben                 JR Bellarmine              45.71m     150-00 
      45.71m  43.87m  42.40m  44.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Williams, Ronald          SO Kentucky Sta            45.67m     149-10 
      45.67m  FOUL  39.77m  42.15m  FOUL  44.21m
 10 Nash, Matthew             FR Georgetown (            42.94m     140-10 
      34.72m  42.94m  41.54m           
 11 Cope, Connor              FR Marian (Ind.            42.27m     138-08 
      40.62m  42.27m  40.15m         
 12 Grob, Tyler               SR Saginaw Vall            37.17m     121-11 
      37.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
Questionnaire Campus Tour