Track & Field
InteractiveTwitterFacebook
Wildcat HS Full Results

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      U.of KY WILDCAT HIGH SCHOOL CLASSIC                      
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
             Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 1/19/2013              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W  9.22  2012        Brianne Brown, No.Oldham                    
FieldhouseHS: F  8.17  2007        Jacq. Coward, Track Knoxville               
 2012 Winner: *  9.22  2012        Brianne Brown, No. Oldham                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jaylyn           10 Central                   9.46q  3 
  2 Spalding, Maya            12 Central                   9.66q  5 
  3 Gill, Regine              11 North Hardin              9.78q  7 
  4 Brown, Brianne            12 North Oldham              9.79q  2 
  5 Gully, Zahara             12 DuPont Manual             9.82q  6 
  6 Edmonds, Dominique        11 Male                      9.89q  1 
  7 Wiggins, Abby             12 West Jessamine           10.17q  4 
  8 McKnight, Paige           12 Fairview                 10.46q  6 
  9 Lail, Mia                 10 Harrison Co.             10.47q  1 
 10 Olive, Elizabeth          10 North Oldham             10.56q  7 
 11 Mattox, Caylin            11 Harrison Co.             10.57q  4 
 12 Carter, Jasmine           12 John Hardin              10.62q  3  10.618
 13 Carr, Haley               11 Harrison Co.             10.62   7  10.619
 14 Riley, Madison            10 Holy Cross (Lv)          10.72   1 
 15 Gilliam, Megan            09 South Warren             10.73   3 
 16 Weinfurtner, Kasey        11 Randl K. Cooper          10.80   4  10.793
 17 Russell, Stephanie        10 Marshall Co.             10.80   5  10.794
 18 Kee, Olivia               10 Rose Hill Chrstn         10.81   5 
 19 King, Tori                12 North Hardin             10.82   6 
 20 Mangold, Bridgette        11 Lex. Cath                10.94   2 
 21 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley     09 Oldham Co.               10.98   2 
 22 Allen, Alyssa             11 Rockcastle Co.           11.00   2 
 23 Croley, Natalie           11 Williamsburg             11.01   5 
 23 Goff, Sydney              10 Marshall Co.             11.01   1 
 25 Orth-Becker, Brandy       12 Assumption               11.04   7 
 26 Schwartz, Lisa            12 Presentation             11.09   4 
 27 Honeycutt, Madison        11 Oldham Co.               11.16   5 
 28 Crawford, Destany         10 Henry Co.                11.28   4 
 29 Grange, Kayla             09 Lafayette                11.49   1 
 30 Held, Hannah              11 Randl K. Cooper          11.56   2 
 31 Love, Mariah              12 Male                     11.58   7 
 32 Jones, Holly              09 Lafayette                11.79   2 
 33 Fish, Teagan              09 Henry Co.                11.93   3 
 34 Whitehill, Rachel         10 Oldham Co.               11.95   1 
 35 Kuerzi, Allye             11 Holy Cross (Lv)          12.15   3 
 36 Fox, Maryann              12 South Warren             12.25   7 
 37 Carter, Ricki             09 Henry Co.                12.57   6 
 38 Depp, Kristy              10 Waggener                 12.97   5 
 39 Fergerson, Ava            11 South Warren             13.23   6 
 40 Points, Vontroya          11 Waggener                 15.68   4 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W  8.10  2009        Brandon Bagley, John Hardin                 
FieldhouseHS: F  7.69  2009        Wayne Davis II, SE Raleigh-NC               
 2012 Winner: *  8.70  2012        Jacob McLimore, Bryan Station               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meers, Bryce              12 North Hardin            * 8.42q  2 
  2 McLimore, Jacob           12 Bryan Station           * 8.68q  3 
  3 Fields, Jorden            11 Male                    * 8.69q  1 
  4 Johnson, Dontae           12 North Hardin              8.79q  6 
  5 McKendrick, Zach          12 St. Xavier                8.84q  4 
  6 Wilson, Aaron             12 Warren East               9.12q  3 
  7 Thompson, Anthony         12 Central                   9.33q  7 
  8 Rash, Phillip             12 DuPont Manual             9.34q  6 
  9 Harris, Jimmy             12 Fairdale                  9.45q  2 
 10 Smith, Malcolm            12 Bryan Station             9.53q  5 
 11 Howard, Toby              12 Nicholas Co.              9.64q  5  9.632
 12 Howard, Desmond           10 Bryan Station             9.64q  2  9.639
 13 Green, Emmitt             09 Central                   9.71   6 
 14 Logan, Zach               09 South Warren              9.81   5 
 15 Hudson, Jake              11 Pulaski Co.               9.87   1 
 16 Hans, Zach                11 Holy Cross (Lv)           9.95   6 
 17 Johnston, Justin          11 Mercer Co.               10.15   1 
 18 Wiley, Paxton             10 North Hardin             10.25   7  10.241
 19 Payne, Miles              10 Dixie Heights            10.25   6  10.244
 20 Cruz, Alejandro           09 Lafayette                10.34   7 
 21 Castle, Jared             12 Bath Co.                 10.38   5 
 22 Ryan, Jake                09 Holy Cross (Lv)          10.72   2 
 23 Poff, Evan                11 South Warren             10.80   4 
 24 Clark, Matt               10 North Oldham             10.91   3 
 25 Raque, Jack               10 St. Xavier               10.94   2 
 26 Osborne, Cody             11 Carroll Co.              11.13   5 
 27 Wooldridge, Alec          12 Pulaski Co.              11.26   4 
 28 Johnson, Cameron          09 Henry Co.                11.61   6 
 29 Wright, John              10 Holy Cross (Lv)          11.70   3 
 30 McGoy, Walker             10 Dixie Heights            12.37   7 
 -- Klapheke, Daniel          12 Harrison Co.                DQ   7  push hurdle
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W  7.72  2009        Tiffany Rogers, Butler                      
FieldhouseHS: F  7.26  2007        Shayla Mahan, Motor City TC-MI              
 2012 Winner: *  7.77  2012        Alisha Adair, Western Hills                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Tamara           12 North Hardin              7.86q  2  7.851
  2 Adair, Alisha             12 Western Hills             7.86q  1  7.852
  3 Graves, Raven             11 North Hardin              8.06q  9 
  4 Carney, Cheyney           11 Central                   8.18q  6 
  5 Brown, Brianne            12 North Oldham              8.19q  4 
  6 Carbin, Shelby            12 Waggener                  8.20q  8 
  7 Hauck, Jordan             12 Randl K. Cooper           8.24q  3 
  8 Cabellero, Gretel         09 Central                   8.30q  5 
  9 Curlin, Anna              11 Western Hills             8.34q 11 
 10 Stateman, Regine          12 John Hardin               8.37q 10 
 11 Perdue, Gabby             12 Bryan Station             8.41q 10  8.404
 12 Orth-Becker, Brandy       12 Assumption                8.41q  5  8.409
 13 Starnes, Demondrea        12 Central                   8.45   7 
 14 Wiggins, Abby             12 West Jessamine            8.49   9 
 15 Blackman, Robyn           11 DuPont Manual             8.55  12 
 16 Johnson, Katie            12 Male                      8.60   2 
 17 Bryd, Jazzmine            12 North Hardin              8.61  12  8.601
 18 Gastineau, Lacey          11 Rockcastle Co.            8.61   8  8.602
 19 Collins, Mariah           11 Male                      8.63   3  8.621
 20 Toller, Erika             11 Male                      8.63   6  8.629
 21 Robinson, Alexandria      09 Lafayette                 8.65   3 
 22 Erhard, Sarah             10 Martha L.Collins          8.69  12 
 23 Amshoff, Elise            11 Assumption                8.75   2 
 24 McCarty, Mallory          10 Assumption                8.76   4 
 25 Smith, Brittany           11 Martha L.Collins          8.79   5 
 26 Julian, Nia               11 DuPont Manual             8.79   4 
 26 Bush, Rachael             12 South Warren              8.79   1 
 28 Hennis, Olivia            09 Mercy                     8.81  11 
 29 Leach, Deonsha            11 Fern Creek                8.87   5 
 30 Johnson, Lee              12 Martha L.Collins          8.88   8 
 31 Kee, Olivia               10 Rose Hill Chrstn          8.97   1 
 32 Townsend, Jennifer        10 Marshall Co.              9.03   8 
 33 McGuire, Nikki            09 Rockcastle Co.            9.06   2 
 34 Horton, Taylor            10 Eastern                   9.08  10 
 35 Myers, Lexie              10 Marshall Co.              9.11   9 
 36 Baird, Emma               10 DuPont Manual             9.15  11 
 37 Livers-Gowdy, Donnie      11 Randl K. Cooper           9.18  10 
 38 Anderson, Patricia        11 John Hardin               9.18  12 
 39 Beverly, Marlena          10 John Hardin               9.21   8 
 40 Biddix, Halle             11 Evangel Chrstian          9.25   6 
 41 Held, Hannah              11 Randl K. Cooper           9.26   2 
 42 Pohlmann, Juliet          09 South Warren              9.28   9 
 43 Tetidrick, Casey          10 Oldham Co.                9.30  10 
 44 DeGraves, Gina            09 South Warren              9.54  12 
 45 Rowling, Kristen          12 Oldham Co.                9.60  12 
 46 Guffey, Kayla             12 Pulaski Co.               9.71   5 
 47 Sergent, Becca            10 Fairview                  9.80   8 
 48 Clark, Isabella           09 Lafayette                 9.92  11 
 49 Jarboe, Kailee            12 Williamsburg              9.92   3 
 50 Humphrey, Adriana         09 Presentation              9.93   3 
 51 Perks, Natilla            09 Waggener                  9.96   6 
 52 Reed, Alana               12 Fern Creek               10.00   4 
 53 Jarboe, Bailee            12 Williamsburg             10.04   5 
 54 Stevens, Allie            10 Pulaski Co.              10.07   1 
 55 Amyx, Morgan              09 Henry Co.                10.15   4 
 56 Smith, Jessie             11 Carroll Co.              10.20   7 
 57 Dudley, Alyssa            10 Green Co.                10.57   6 
 58 Johnson, McCayelee        10 Green Co.                11.58   7 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W  6.80  2009        Justin Green, Male                          
FieldhouseHS: F  6.70  1999        Casey Combest, Owensboro                    
 2012 Winner: *  7.03  2012        Zack Main, Owensboro                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jazz               12 Central                 * 6.96q  1 
  2 Settles, Gary             12 Glasgow                   7.16q 12 
  3 Butler, Javonte           11 Lafayette                 7.21q 13 
  4 Meers, Bryce              12 North Hardin              7.23q 12 
  5 Webb, Ishmael             12 Bryan Station             7.24q  5 
  6 Francis, Phillip          11 Central                   7.27q 13 
  7 Jaggers, Evan             11 Green Co.                 7.29q  3 
  8 Thomas, Justin            12 Butler                    7.30q  9 
  9 Oxendine, Kirk            12 North Hardin              7.31q 11 
 10 Hayes, Greg               12 Eastern                   7.33q  3 
 11 Johnson, Trevon           12 North Hardin              7.36q  6 
 12 Schwartz, Alex            12 Bshp Brossart             7.38q 14 
 13 Miller, Cedric            11 St. Xavier                7.40   6 
 14 Smith, Taijon             10 St. Xavier                7.41   4 
 15 Wooldridge, Alec          12 Pulaski Co.               7.43  10 
 16 Robinson, Malik           11 Lafayette                 7.46   5 
 17 Firman, Jaycee            12 Fern Creek                7.50   2  7.496
 18 Williams, Jeromy          11 Male                      7.50   7  7.499
 19 Northington, Marque       11 Male                      7.53   9 
 20 Gordon, Trae              10 DuPont Manual             7.55   5 
 21 Barker, Sam               09 Bath Co.                  7.57   8 
 22 Colbert, Dwight           12 Jeffersontown             7.59  11 
 23 Hardin, Jared             12 Bryan Station             7.59  11 
 24 Flatt, Aaron              11 Pulaski Co.               7.60   2 
 25 Williams, Dadrian         12 Fern Creek                7.62   1 
 26 Jones, Ryan               10 Bryan Station             7.62   4 
 27 McCauley, Andrew          12 Butler                    7.65  14 
 28 Russell, Josh             10 St. Xavier                7.66  11 
 29 Wells, Ryan               12 Marshall Co.              7.68   2 
 30 Bentley, Joe              12 South Warren              7.74   8 
 31 Jackson, Deandre          10 Eastern                   7.75  11 
 32 White, Ryan               12 Warren East               7.76   6 
 33 Oxedine, Jaylen           12 Lafayette                 7.77  10 
 34 Gustave, Raynaldy         12 Fern Creek                7.78   7 
 35 Haynes, Avery             11 Male                      7.78  12 
 36 Reed, Doug                12 Marshall Co.              7.83   4 
 37 Rigsby, Trevon            11 South Warren              7.84   9 
 38 Cabnas, Jorge             12 South Warren              7.85  12 
 39 Hill, Carlos              10 John Hardin               7.89  13 
 40 Cosner, Hardin            12 Marshall Co.              7.89   1 
 41 Fish, Mason               10 Henry Co.                 7.89  14 
 42 Smith, Dewayne            11 Williamsburg              7.90  13 
 43 Camacho, CJ               11 Oldham Co.                7.99   8 
 44 Auffant, Matt             12 Warren East               8.00   3 
 45 Harshbarger, Cole         12 Conner                    8.07   7 
 46 Briggs, Kenndale          09 Central                   8.11   4 
 47 Bowen, Nick               11 Conner                    8.15   6 
 48 Duncan, Tieran            11 Warren East               8.16   7 
 49 Delph, Chester            11 Conner                    8.16   3 
 50 Castle, Jared             12 Bath Co.                  8.20   9 
 51 Stapp, Dylan              10 Holy Cross (Lv)           8.21  14 
 52 McGoy, Walker             10 Dixie Heights             8.24   5 
 53 Hatcher, Greg             12 John Hardin               8.29   9 
 54 Smith, Kyle               10 Oldham Co.                8.29   6 
 55 Johnson, Chris            11 Daviess Co.               8.32  10 
 56 Brewer, Samuel            12 South Oldham              8.40  14 
 57 Alsalman, Hisham          11 DuPont Manual             8.40   9 
 58 Clark, Matt               10 North Oldham              8.49  13 
 59 Howard, Blake             10 Dixie Heights             8.53   4 
 60 Sames, Nathan             11 Martha L.Collins          8.58   3 
 61 McGuire, Colt             09 Henry Co.                 8.87   7 
 62 Parker, Joseph            11 Carroll Co.               8.88  10 
 63 Hartman, Chase            10 Carroll Co.               8.92  13 
 64 Franklin, Brandon         12 Carroll Co.               8.94  12 
 -- O'Connor, Josh            12 Pulaski Co.                 FS   8 
 -- Lunsford, Andrie          10 John Hardin                 DQ   5  didn't finish in lan
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 5:09.26  2009        Emma Brink, Sacred Heart                  
FieldhouseHS: F 4:52.70  2008        Madeline Morgan, Mtn. Brook-AL            
 2012 Winner: * 5:12.90  2012        Cassidy Hale, duPont Manual               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Maggie             10 Sacred Heart           5:06.85W 
  2 Simms, Samantha           10 Sacred Heart           5:25.86  
  3 Jolly, Rose               11 Butler                 5:27.07  
  4 Gottbrath, Mattie         11 DuPont Manual          5:27.37  
  5 Gawarecki, Karly          10 Holy Cross (Lv)        5:27.83  
  6 Carroll, Caitlin          11 Sacred Heart           5:28.49  
  7 Heil, Kati                11 Oldham Co.             5:28.81  
  8 Woodward, Sarah-Emily     11 Bowling Green          5:29.56  
  9 Carrico, Meghan           09 Assumption             5:34.59  
 10 Wolken, Brianna           09 Mercy                  5:37.36  
 11 Jarman, Adira             11 Woodford Co.           5:40.99  
 12 Mullins, Miranda          12 Lafayette              5:43.24  
 13 Hansen, Brittney          09 Bowling Green          5:46.06  
 14 Weston, Tia               12 Fairdale               5:48.47  
 15 Bolus, Makenzie           10 Holy Cross (Lv)        5:51.83  
 16 Carrico, Courtney         10 Presentation           5:52.89  
 17 Rumsey, Mary              10 Oldham Co.             5:53.99  
 18 Dryden, Emma              09 DuPont Manual          5:57.92  
 19 Layne, Haley              10 Fairview               5:59.06  
 20 Heckman, Savannah         09 Male                   6:00.82  
 21 Johnston, Jenna           10 Holy Cross (Lv)        6:00.94  
 22 Wheeler, Marqueritte      09 South Oldham           6:03.46  
 23 Egger, Karina             11 Randl K. Cooper        6:04.02  
 24 Eades, Abby               11 Daviess Co.            6:06.57  
 25 Keeler, Allison           12 North Oldham           6:06.78  
 26 Bowen, Brooklyn           12 Fairview               6:08.87  
 27 Conway, Breana            11 Male                   6:10.98  
 28 Duty, Kate                11 Daviess Co.            6:11.23  
 29 Cox, Alyssa               10 Rockcastle Co.         6:12.21  
 30 Taylor, Erica             09 Eastern                6:13.10  
 31 Carroll, Wren             12 Mercy                  6:13.73  
 32 Haebig, Molly             11 John Hardin            6:15.49  
 33 Burke, Lyndsey            09 Fairview               6:17.41  
 34 Northcutt, Rachel         10 Marshall Co.           6:18.08  
 35 Blocker, McKenzie         12 Eastern                6:18.18  
 36 Maharrey, Sinead          10 Martha L.Collins       6:18.53  
 37 Core, Carlie              12 John Hardin            6:18.75  
 38 Graves, Danielle          09 DuPont Manual          6:20.71  
 39 Ingram, Paige             12 Pulaski Co.            6:20.73  
 40 Shepherd, Baylee          11 Green Co.              6:21.53  
 41 Walker, Katie             10 North Oldham           6:22.04  
 42 Doose, Sydney             10 South Warren           6:26.46  
 43 Blake, Sylvia             12 Fern Creek             6:27.68  
 44 O'Toole, Shea             10 Eastern                6:27.82  
 45 Huffman, Kelsie           09 Fern Creek             6:27.86  
 46 Cain, Rachel              10 Rockcastle Co.         6:28.90  
 47 Kane, Carly               12 Randl K. Cooper        6:30.98  
 48 Fakunle, Elizabeth        11 Central                6:31.45  
 49 Cawthon, Rachael          09 Assumption             6:31.92  
 50 Perkins, Paige            11 South Warren           6:32.29  
 51 Smith, Vanessa            09 Marshall Co.           6:32.44  
 52 Parrott, Natalie          09 Assumption             6:33.16  
 53 Endee, Molly              09 North Hardin           6:34.94  
 54 Sherrard, Sarah           09 Butler                 6:35.11  
 55 Leanhart, Abby            10 Mercy                  6:35.27  
 56 Wasley, Brenna            09 Butler                 6:35.41  
 57 Peal, Savana              10 Marshall Co.           6:53.50  
 58 Toleman, Maddie           10 Lafayette              6:55.47  
 59 Stanley, Katie            10 Williamsburg           6:57.48  
 60 McGuire, Elizabeth        10 Martha L.Collins       7:05.35  
 61 Stone, Savannah           12 Warren East            7:10.35  
 62 Logsdon, Brittani         11 North Oldham           7:19.83  
 63 Bustle, Samantha          10 Rockcastle Co.         7:19.85  
 -- Guilfoil, Lauren          12 Bryan Station              DNF  
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 4:13.40  2010        Ryan Eaton, Greenwood                     
FieldhouseHS: F 4:12.25  2010        Colby Alexander, Strongsvll-OH            
 2012 Winner: * 4:30.81  2012        Nicholas Laureano, Lex. Cath              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kinnaird, Tre             12 Butler                 4:22.21* 
  2 Laureano, Nicholas        12 Lex. Cath              4:31.06  
  3 Mudd, Max                 11 St. Xavier             4:34.49  
  4 Wells, Holden             11 Eastern                4:39.40  
  5 Goldson, Jimmy            11 Pulaski Co.            4:40.73  
  6 Mulloy, William           10 St. Xavier             4:41.98  
  7 Heslin, Cory              12 Eastern                4:42.75  
  8 Eckert, Nick              11 Trinity (Lou)          4:43.36  
  9 Riggs, Nathan             11 Campbellsville         4:44.54  
 10 Terrell, Marcus           11 North Hardin           4:45.63  
 11 Fryman, Trenton           09 North Oldham           4:45.68  
 12 Joy, Caleb                09 Lafayette              4:45.98  
 13 Smith, Lee                12 Lafayette              4:46.16  
 14 Ireland, Andrew           11 Trinity (Lou)          4:46.63  
 15 Hammon, Charlie           12 St. Xavier             4:46.95  
 16 Dowdy, Tanner             09 South Oldham           4:47.34  
 17 Faulkner, Joey            12 Harrison Co.           4:49.00  
 18 Rupp, Robert              10 North Hardin           4:49.02  
 19 Gerlach, Nolan            10 Conner                 4:49.41  
 20 Qualls, Bryant            12 Mercer Co.             4:49.81  
 21 Caldwell, Michael         11 Bshp Brossart          4:51.81  
 22 Payne, Darius             10 DuPont Manual          4:53.41  
 23 Dowdy, Cole               09 South Oldham           4:53.70  
 24 Breeds, Tyler             11 North Hardin           4:54.26  
 25 Dearing, Forest           12 Walden                 4:55.96  
 26 Carpenter, Grant          10 Daviess Co.            4:56.52  
 27 Wiseheart, Brandon        12 Bullitt East           4:57.06  
 28 Faulkner, Garrett         10 Williamsburg           4:57.50  
 29 Starling, Jonah           11 South Warren           4:57.80  
 30 Stevens, Morgan           11 Pulaski Co.            4:58.04  
 31 Cummins, Luke             12 North Oldham           4:59.16  
 32 Robison, Sean             12 Oldham Co.             4:59.88  
 33 Snider, Austin            11 DuPont Manual          5:00.18  
 34 Allen, Ross               11 South Warren           5:01.09  
 35 Howard, Matthew           12 Male                   5:01.44  
 36 Sherrard, Brent           09 Butler                 5:01.54  
 37 Loos, Chris               10 Bshp Brossart          5:02.65  
 38 Cecil, James              11 Daviess Co.            5:03.36  
 39 Dant, Nelson              11 Daviess Co.            5:03.65  
 40 Napier, Zach              11 Bullitt East           5:05.09  
 41 Hallion, Jake             11 Trinity (Lou)          5:05.22  
 42 Simpson, Jesse            11 Bryan Station          5:05.55  
 43 Crawford, Matthew         10 Pulaski Co.            5:05.64  
 44 Laureano, Jack            10 Lex. Cath              5:06.04  
 45 Mason, Spencer            10 Dixie Heights          5:06.97  
 46 Leitch, Danny             12 Bryan Station          5:08.51  
 47 Baumann, Nick             10 Conner                 5:09.94  
 48 Young, Kyle               10 Fern Creek             5:10.84  
 49 Kay-Anthony, Aaron        09 North Oldham           5:11.02  
 50 Carter, Robert            09 Eastern                5:11.52  
 51 McCauley, Chase           11 Holy Cross (Lv)        5:12.95  
 52 Rhodes, John              10 Bryan Station          5:16.32  
 53 Kaiser, Scott             09 Lafayette              5:16.98  
 54 Hershberger, Jacob        09 Martha L.Collins       5:17.99  
 55 Burkhardt, Trey           10 Butler                 5:19.52  
 56 Montgomery, Shaun         09 Oldham Co.             5:23.79  
 57 Vance, Jacob              12 Warren East            5:24.69  
 58 McCauley, Tyler           10 Holy Cross (Lv)        5:30.11  
 59 Will, Brent               12 Oldham Co.             5:30.29  
 60 West, Dylan               10 Male                   5:31.15  
 61 Althaver, Austin          11 Dixie Heights          5:31.25  
 62 Cole, Quentin             09 Dixie Heights          5:31.51  
 63 Mefford, Parker           10 Warren East            5:33.66  
 64 Wright, Evan              10 Holy Cross (Lv)        5:33.97  
 65 Cohron, Chris             12 South Warren           5:36.25  
 66 Richardson, Rawleigh      09 Jeffersontown          5:42.65  
 67 Abell, Jordan             10 Green Co.              5:43.96  
 68 Thompson, Cody            11 Martha L.Collins       5:44.90  
 69 Sachs, Alden              09 South Oldham           5:44.94  
 70 Slone, Chase              11 Henry Co.              5:45.00  
 71 Randall, Marcell          09 John Hardin            5:45.15  
 72 Amirieh, Meshear          10 Fern Creek             5:47.77  
 73 Sowell, Vince             10 Fern Creek             5:47.78  
 74 Jones, Eddie              11 Henry Co.              5:48.10  
 75 Elrod, Cody               11 Warren East            5:52.74  
 76 Melin, Jacob              12 Male                   5:53.33  
 77 Ambure, Kaira             09 Central                5:56.12  
 78 Boyd, Franklin            10 Conner                 5:59.01  
 79 Keith, William            09 Green Co.              6:03.89  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W  9.22  2012        Brianne Brown, No.Oldham                    
FieldhouseHS: F  8.17  2007        Jacq. Coward, Track Knoxville               
 2012 Winner: *  9.22  2012        Brianne Brown, No. Oldham                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianne            12 North Oldham              9.23   2 
  2 Johnson, Jaylyn           10 Central                   9.32   2 
  3 Spalding, Maya            12 Central                   9.48   2 
  4 Gill, Regine              11 North Hardin              9.73   2 
  5 Edmonds, Dominique        11 Male                      9.81   2 
  6 Gully, Zahara             12 DuPont Manual             9.89   2 
  7 McKnight, Paige           12 Fairview                 10.13   1 
  8 Wiggins, Abby             12 West Jessamine           10.19   1 
  9 Carter, Jasmine           12 John Hardin              10.31   1 
 10 Olive, Elizabeth          10 North Oldham             10.49   1 
 11 Mattox, Caylin            11 Harrison Co.             10.53   1 
 12 Lail, Mia                 10 Harrison Co.             10.54   1 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W  8.10  2009        Brandon Bagley, John Hardin                 
FieldhouseHS: F  7.69  2009        Wayne Davis II, SE Raleigh-NC               
 2012 Winner: *  8.70  2012        Jacob McLimore, Bryan Station               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meers, Bryce              12 North Hardin              8.53*  2  REVISED RESULT
  2 McLimore, Jacob           12 Bryan Station             8.54*  2 
  3 Johnson, Dontae           12 North Hardin              8.57*  2 
  4 Fields, Jorden            11 Male                      8.60*  2 
  5 Wilson, Aaron             12 Warren East               9.23   2 
  6 Howard, Desmond           10 Bryan Station             9.24   1 
  7 Harris, Jimmy             12 Fairdale                  9.28   1 
  8 Smith, Malcolm            12 Bryan Station             9.32   1 
  9 Rash, Phillip             12 DuPont Manual             9.47   1 
 10 Howard, Toby              12 Nicholas Co.              9.59   1 
 -- Thompson, Anthony         12 Central                     DQ   1  pushed hurdle
 -- McKendrick, Zach          12 St. Xavier                  DQ   2  didn't finish in lan
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W  7.72  2009        Tiffany Rogers, Butler                      
FieldhouseHS: F  7.26  2007        Shayla Mahan, Motor City TC-MI              
 2012 Winner: *  7.77  2012        Alisha Adair, Western Hills                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adair, Alisha             12 Western Hills             7.72W  2 
  2 Jenkins, Tamara           12 North Hardin              7.78   2 
  3 Graves, Raven             11 North Hardin              8.00   2 
  4 Carbin, Shelby            12 Waggener                  8.14   2 
  5 Carney, Cheyney           11 Central                   8.15   2 
  6 Brown, Brianne            12 North Oldham              8.24   2 
  7 Hauck, Jordan             12 Randl K. Cooper           8.26   1 
  8 Cabellero, Gretel         09 Central                   8.28   1 
  9 Stateman, Regine          12 John Hardin               8.33   1 
 10 Orth-Becker, Brandy       12 Assumption                8.35   1 
 -- Perdue, Gabby             12 Bryan Station               FS   1 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W  6.80  2009        Justin Green, Male                          
FieldhouseHS: F  6.70  1999        Casey Combest, Owensboro                    
 2012 Winner: *  7.03  2012        Zack Main, Owensboro                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jazz               12 Central                   6.92*  2 
  2 Johnson, Trevon           12 North Hardin              7.08   1  7.077
  3 Settles, Gary             12 Glasgow                   7.08   2  7.078
  4 Webb, Ishmael             12 Bryan Station             7.14   2 
  5 Oxendine, Kirk            12 North Hardin              7.17   1 
  6 Thomas, Justin            12 Butler                    7.19   1  7.185
  7 Francis, Phillip          11 Central                   7.19   2  7.188
  8 Meers, Bryce              12 North Hardin              7.20   2 
  9 Jaggers, Evan             11 Green Co.                 7.23   1 
 10 Hayes, Greg               12 Eastern                   7.28   1 
 11 Butler, Javonte           11 Lafayette                 7.30   2 
 12 Schwartz, Alex            12 Bshp Brossart             7.40   1 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W   59.31  2003        Jackie Gordon, Frankfort                  
FieldhouseHS: F   53.88  2012        Felicia Brown, Sprint Athltc-GA           
 2012 Winner: * 1:01.63  2012        Anna Curlin, Western Hills                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frazier, Labi             12 Bryan Station            59.15W  1 
  2 Curlin, Anna              11 Western Hills          1:00.22*  1 
  3 Dickerson, Zantori        09 John Hardin            1:01.03*  2 
  4 Lyvers, Shania            11 Bryan Station          1:01.14*  1 
  5 Murray, Shannon           12 Mercer Co.             1:01.40*  1 
  6 Hall, Labreea             09 DuPont Manual          1:01.42*  2 
  7 King, Mary                11 DuPont Manual          1:02.06   1 
  8 Spalding, Maya            12 Central                1:02.22   2 
  9 Gray, Kianna              10 North Hardin           1:02.53   7 
 10 Carbin, Kennadi           10 Waggener               1:02.95   7 
 11 Moorman, Amber            12 Male                   1:04.68   3 
 12 Link, Hannah              12 Bullitt East           1:04.81   3 
 13 Irvine, Paige             09 Central                1:05.59   3 
 14 Patton, Dawn              11 Randl K. Cooper        1:05.69   3 
 15 Mahone, Deavion           09 North Hardin           1:05.71   7 
 16 Stovall, Scarlet          12 Eastern                1:05.88   4 
 17 Woods, Jenasica           09 Fern Creek             1:06.02   5 
 18 Smith, Kristen            11 Male                   1:06.12   3 
 19 Berry, Dazha              11 Central                1:06.13   2 
 20 Elliott, Hannah           12 Assumption             1:06.89   4 
 21 Rodrigue, Sarah           12 Lafayette              1:07.19   5 
 22 Throckmorton, Rachel      12 Presentation           1:07.41   3 
 23 Lampkin, Erica            10 John Hardin            1:07.53   6 
 24 Harder, Bailey            09 Mercer Co.             1:07.64   8 
 25 Reynolds, Daria           10 Bullitt East           1:07.86   6 
 26 Ferrara, Sydney           10 Eastern                1:08.51   4 
 27 Goessling, Olivia         10 Randl K. Cooper        1:08.58   5 
 28 Collard, Haley            12 Mercy                  1:08.63   5 
 29 McIntyre, Morgan          11 Fairview               1:09.00   4 
 30 Draper, Chelby            09 South Warren           1:09.33   5 
 31 Rymer, Maddy              11 Fairview               1:09.55   5 
 32 Spence, Lisi              10 Assumption             1:09.66   4 
 33 Fischer, Cathryn          11 Henry Co.              1:10.30   8 
 34 Jones, J'Anna             10 John Hardin            1:10.58   4 
 35 Young, Brittany           12 Green Co.              1:10.80   6 
 36 Martin, Trisha            10 Marshall Co.           1:11.49   6 
 37 Lawhorn, Ashley           09 Franklin Co.           1:11.51   4 
 38 Kozma, Cassandra          09 Eastern                1:11.68   6 
 39 Catlett, Shelby           12 Mercy                  1:12.05   4 
 40 Rowling, Kristen          12 Oldham Co.             1:12.14   8 
 41 Riveranunez, Axia         11 North Hardin           1:12.55   6 
 42 Depp, Kristy              10 Waggener               1:12.56   8 
 43 Brenzel, Samantha         10 DuPont Manual          1:12.66   4 
 44 Perkins, Sarah            12 Williamsburg           1:12.92   5 
 45 Kelly, Megan              12 Randl K. Cooper        1:13.65   6 
 46 Gemmer, Sabrina           12 Mercy                  1:13.67   5 
 47 March, Natalie            10 Green Co.              1:13.98   7 
 48 Adams, Daija              11 Fern Creek             1:14.38   6 
 49 Meyers, Katie             10 South Warren           1:15.09   7 
 50 Fleener, Katlyn           09 Butler                 1:15.21   6 
 51 Tetidrick, Casey          10 Oldham Co.             1:18.13   8 
 52 Ledford, Jessica          11 Marshall Co.           1:19.64   7 
 53 Uhls, Emma                09 Presentation           1:20.69   7 
 54 Brown, Asia               11 Waggener               1:23.14   7 
 55 Milby, Sara               10 Green Co.              1:24.30   7 
 -- Payton, Teairra           10 Bryan Station               DQ   5  broke early
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 49.87  2007        Ronald Barlow, Eastern                      
FieldhouseHS: F 46.94  2003        Reggie Witherspoon, New Horizon-GA          
 2012 Winner: * 50.21  2012        Jazz Hayes, Central                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jazz               12 Central                  49.21W  1 
  2 Corral, Josh              11 Oldham Co.               51.78   2 
  3 Ogbulu, Bolaji            10 Bryan Station            51.86   1 
  4 Packer, Stevie            12 North Hardin             52.05   2 
  5 Wilson, Trevoris          12 John Hardin              52.13   2 
  6 Allen, William            09 Bryan Station            52.15   1 
  7 Gonzalez, Jordan          10 DuPont Manual            52.22   1 
  8 Johnson, Dontae           12 North Hardin             52.78   3 
  9 O'Connor, Josh            12 Pulaski Co.              53.37   2 
 10 Moore, Ben                11 South Warren             53.62   4 
 11 Gardiner, David           11 North Oldham             53.72   3 
 12 Wheeler, Zack             11 Glasgow                  53.94   9 
 13 Slocum, Chris             12 Fern Creek               53.97   3 
 14 Russell, Josh             10 St. Xavier               54.22   3 
 15 Whitaker, Marcus          12 Male                     54.48   3 
 16 Sessions, Darius          12 John Hardin              54.67   4 
 17 Wooldridge, Alec          12 Pulaski Co.              54.82   3 
 18 Gentry, Devin             09 Male                     55.05   4 
 19 Payne, Miles              10 Dixie Heights            55.17   6 
 20 Muench, Derrick           12 St. Xavier               55.38   2 
 21 Domeneche, Isaac          10 DuPont Manual            55.52   5 
 22 Nelson, Cole              12 Henry Co.                56.05   9 
 23 Smith, Jawan              12 Mercer Co.               56.06   4 
 24 Johnson, Ty'Juan          12 Jeffersontown            56.47   8 
 25 Douglas, Bradley          11 Daviess Co.              56.57   4 
 26 Robinson, Malik           11 Lafayette                56.78   8 
 27 Wilson, Aaron             12 Warren East              56.94   7 
 28 Kozma, Zach               10 Eastern                  56.95   5 
 29 Duvall, Devonte           12 Warren East              57.11   7 
 30 Johnson, Donald           10 Central                  57.15   5 
 31 Johnston, Justin          11 Mercer Co.               57.20   7 
 32 Hall, Melvin              11 Male                     57.42   1 
 33 Reed, Doug                12 Marshall Co.             57.49   7 
 34 Martinette, Patrick       11 Trinity (Lou)            57.65   4 
 35 Madalon, Jacob            12 St. Xavier               57.91   6 
 36 Howard, Toby              12 Nicholas Co.             58.09   5 
 37 Cabnas, Jorge             12 South Warren             58.11   5 
 38 Gardiner, Luke            09 North Oldham             58.14   9 
 39 Sanford, Jared            10 South Oldham             58.19   6 
 40 Boustani, Jonathan        12 South Warren             58.26   4 
 41 Robinson, Elijah          12 Jeffersontown            58.49   9 
 42 Boaz, Seth                09 Oldham Co.               58.49   5 
 43 Taylor, Thomas            11 John Hardin              58.50   8 
 44 Kozak, Ryan               11 North Oldham             58.50   5 
 45 Hudson, Jake              11 Pulaski Co.              58.53   5 
 46 Iles, Sam                 12 Conner                   59.00   9 
 47 Pinkston, Jacob           10 Marshall Co.             59.22   6 
 48 Duvall, Jacob             10 Fern Creek               59.29   6 
 49 Burns, Michael            11 Carroll Co.              59.69   9 
 50 Hagan, Devin              09 Henry Co.                59.99   9 
 51 Heard, Antonio            09 Central                1:00.44   7 
 52 Howard, Blake             10 Dixie Heights          1:00.57   6 
 53 Alexander, DeJuan         10 Butler                 1:00.66   4 
 54 French, Chris             11 Oldham Co.             1:01.12   6 
 55 Yount, Jared              10 Henry Co.              1:01.27   9 
 56 Reyes, Francisco          12 Warren East            1:01.61   8 
 57 Jones, Kevin              10 Bath Co.               1:01.80   6 
 58 Killebrew, Charles        09 Jeffersontown          1:03.09   8 
 59 Sharp, Clay               09 South Oldham           1:03.67   7 
 60 Harshbarger, Cole         12 Conner                 1:04.34   8 
 61 Raymond, Lucas            10 Martha L.Collins       1:08.48   6 
 62 Sanchez, Eric             09 Bullitt East           1:08.82   8 
 63 Houk, Zeth                09 Green Co.              1:09.87   7 
 64 Patrick, Brentley         10 Williamsburg           1:11.32   7 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 2:19.43  2010        Emma Brink, Sacred Heart                  
FieldhouseHS: F 2:08.84  2011        Danielle Pfeifer, McAuley-OH              
 2012 Winner: * 2:27.13  2012        Jasmine Athanasakes, duPont Manual        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shay, Parker              11 Sacred Heart           2:29.44  
  2 Robinson, Mary            10 Mercy                  2:30.99  
  3 Eisenbrei, Malorie        12 KY Country Day         2:31.37  
  4 Crawford, Sarah           09 Assumption             2:32.36  
  5 Woodward, Sarah-Emily     11 Bowling Green          2:32.43  
  6 Kitchens, Danielle        11 DuPont Manual          2:32.94  
  7 Weston, Tia               12 Fairdale               2:34.10  
  8 Mullins, Miranda          12 Lafayette              2:34.35  
  9 Beavin, Sophie            09 Assumption             2:36.07  
 10 Patton, Dawn              11 Randl K. Cooper        2:36.54  
 11 Brutscher, Christa        10 Holy Cross (Lv)        2:37.46  
 12 Guilfoil, Lauren          12 Bryan Station          2:37.84  
 13 Kinnaird, Tasia           12 Butler                 2:38.02  
 14 Fiorito, Maggie           12 North Oldham           2:38.45  
 15 Bezhenar, Inna            12 John Hardin            2:39.38  
 16 Merkel, Brooke            09 Daviess Co.            2:40.05  
 17 Hill, Mary Grace          10 Lafayette              2:41.28  
 18 Eggers, Ashby             10 Holy Cross (Lv)        2:41.56  
 19 Haebig, Molly             11 John Hardin            2:43.88  
 20 Goessling, Olivia         10 Randl K. Cooper        2:44.00  
 21 Arvidson, Melissa         10 Oldham Co.             2:44.27  
 22 Kogut, Cameron            10 Oldham Co.             2:44.34  
 23 Martin, Nicole            11 South Warren           2:45.21  
 24 Browning, Madison         09 Assumption             2:45.53  
 25 Craven, Shelby            09 Butler                 2:45.63  
 26 Boling, Kelly             11 Daviess Co.            2:45.80  
 27 Thomson, Emily            10 Holy Cross (Lv)        2:46.45  
 28 Kersey, Nina              10 John Hardin            2:47.14  
 29 Thomas, Victoria          10 Eastern                2:47.19  
 30 Reed, Lashauna            11 North Hardin           2:48.92  
 31 Maharrey, Sinead          10 Martha L.Collins       2:50.19  
 32 Giron, Dina               11 North Hardin           2:51.37  
 33 Ingram, Paige             12 Pulaski Co.            2:51.70  
 34 Mollett, Anna             10 Mercer Co.             2:52.76  
 35 Seiler, Anna              10 DuPont Manual          2:53.00  
 36 Wheeler, Summer           11 Oldham Co.             2:53.13  
 37 Jaggers, Erin             10 Green Co.              2:53.56  
 38 Miller, Morgan            10 Henry Co.              2:54.15  
 39 Gray, Tori                12 Mercer Co.             2:54.23  
 40 Hall, Kelsey              10 North Oldham           2:54.99  
 41 Holtzworth, Adrienne      12 Martha L.Collins       2:55.32  
 42 League, Jessica           10 Martha L.Collins       2:55.35  
 43 Oliver, Anne              10 DuPont Manual          2:56.34  
 44 Moore, Katie              11 Marshall Co.           2:57.22  
 45 Young, Kristen            12 Mercy                  2:58.93  
 46 Just, Andrea              12 Mercy                  2:59.30  
 47 Finzer, Danielle          10 Presentation           3:00.25  
 48 Gaiko, Kathrine           10 South Warren           3:00.63  
 49 Chasteen, Tanika          10 Rockcastle Co.         3:00.98  
 50 Huffman, Kelsie           09 Fern Creek             3:01.46  
 51 Bennett, Lauren           11 Male                   3:01.87  
 52 Blake, Sylvia             12 Fern Creek             3:02.34  
 53 Parker, Makenzie          09 Male                   3:02.83  
 54 Mullin, MaKenzie          10 North Oldham           3:05.68  
 55 Carter, Brittany          09 Butler                 3:08.03  
 56 Ruley, Samantha           10 Marshall Co.           3:09.26  
 57 Bayless, Genson           10 Green Co.              3:24.57  
 58 Reynolds, Hannah          11 Williamsburg           3:39.17  
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 1:56.56  2009        Joe Mallek, Oldham Co.                    
FieldhouseHS: F 1:51.08  2007        Chris Bilbrew, Smiths Statn-AL            
 2012 Winner: * 2:01.27  2012        Josh Ortega, No. Hardin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cave, Thomas              12 St. Xavier             1:58.67* 
  2 Wells, Holden             11 Eastern                2:00.48* 
  3 Reader, Nick              12 St. Xavier             2:01.14* 
  4 Eaton, Austin             11 Butler                 2:02.29  
  5 Laureano, Nicholas        12 Lex. Cath              2:02.57  
  6 Hyden, Austin             11 Pulaski Co.            2:03.90  
  7 Breeds, Tyler             11 North Hardin           2:05.43  
  8 Kilgore, Mitchell         11 Lafayette              2:05.43  
  9 Parker, Kamren            12 John Hardin            2:05.47  
 10 Goldson, Jimmy            11 Pulaski Co.            2:06.26  
 11 Tyler, Dean               11 Mercer Co.             2:06.76  
 12 Barrios, Spencer          11 Male                   2:07.64  
 13 Edmunds, Jake             10 South Warren           2:07.81  
 14 Riggs, Nathan             11 Campbellsville         2:07.95  
 15 Downs, Justin             11 Martha L.Collins       2:08.78  
 16 Heslin, Cory              12 Eastern                2:09.09  
 17 Mason, Spencer            10 Dixie Heights          2:09.17  
 18 Crittenden, Juwan         11 North Hardin           2:09.19  
 19 Little, Devon             11 Trinity (Lou)          2:12.10  
 20 Sells, Alex               11 Martha L.Collins       2:12.57  
 21 Stewart, Adrian           12 John Hardin            2:13.07  
 22 McGuffey, Parker          11 DuPont Manual          2:13.72  
 23 Hillman, Hunter           12 Marshall Co.           2:13.90  
 24 Hack, Adam                10 Butler                 2:13.98  
 25 Leitch, Danny             12 Bryan Station          2:14.04  
 26 Schrecker, Michael        10 Butler                 2:14.53  
 27 Carpenter, Grant          10 Daviess Co.            2:14.84  
 28 Mucker, Samuel            09 Central                2:14.97  
 29 Carter, Robert            09 Eastern                2:15.53  
 30 Robinson, Rayshawn        12 Central                2:15.56  
 31 Law, James                11 South Oldham           2:15.90  
 32 Finney, Nick              11 Trinity (Lou)          2:16.56  
 33 Cecil, James              11 Daviess Co.            2:17.12  
 34 Oliver, Jack              12 DuPont Manual          2:17.20  
 35 Dant, Nelson              11 Daviess Co.            2:18.70  
 36 Terrell, Marcus           11 North Hardin           2:18.78  
 37 Thomerson, Andrew         10 Glasgow                2:19.44  
 38 George, Ethan             10 John Hardin            2:19.83  
 39 Baumann, Nick             10 Conner                 2:20.73  
 40 Mann, Jesse               10 Henry Co.              2:21.00  
 41 Woodford, Brevin          11 Male                   2:21.21  
 42 Jackson, Tyshawn          10 Bryan Station          2:21.76  
 43 Powers, Matt              12 North Oldham           2:22.04  
 44 Sutton, Ron               11 Henry Co.              2:22.91  
 45 Curtis, Dale              10 Bath Co.               2:23.72  
 46 Afable, Juan              10 DuPont Manual          2:23.74  
 47 Glenn, David              11 North Oldham           2:24.65  
 48 McCauley, Tyler           10 Holy Cross (Lv)        2:24.90  
 49 Clark, Colby              10 South Warren           2:25.41  
 50 McCauley, Chase           11 Holy Cross (Lv)        2:25.77  
 51 Vance, Jacob              12 Warren East            2:26.24  
 52 Davis, Austin             10 Fern Creek             2:26.28  
 53 Herron, Taylor            09 Warren East            2:26.52  
 54 Korzeniowski, Kris        10 Oldham Co.             2:26.61  
 55 Strench, Will             11 North Oldham           2:27.14  
 56 Coleman, Dvontre          12 Martha L.Collins       2:28.05  
 57 Sowell, Vince             10 Fern Creek             2:28.52  
 58 Stump, Cole               09 Bullitt East           2:29.31  
 59 Jones, Kenny              12 Male                   2:29.89  
 60 Wright, Evan              10 Holy Cross (Lv)        2:31.06  
 61 Cash, Nick                12 Pulaski Co.            2:31.21  
 62 Rice, Luke                09 South Warren           2:32.64  
 63 Widrig, Nick              10 Dixie Heights          2:33.25  
 64 Burns, Michael            11 Carroll Co.            2:33.65  
 65 Dierson, Josh             10 Bullitt East           2:34.14  
 66 Franklin, Avery           10 Carroll Co.            2:34.19  
 67 Helton, Aidan             09 South Oldham           2:34.60  
 68 Gidzinski, Eric           10 Henry Co.              2:38.32  
 69 Gipson, Dereke            09 Jeffersontown          2:39.51  
 70 Honeycutt, Reid           09 Oldham Co.             2:42.64  
 71 Kennedy, Josh             09 Conner                 2:44.60  
 72 Sutherland, Ethan         10 Oldham Co.             2:49.07  
 73 Willis, Andy              10 Williamsburg           2:52.35  
 74 Johnson, James            10 Green Co.              2:58.31  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 25.67  2012        Alisha Adair, Western Hills                 
FieldhouseHS: F 23.70  2008        Chalonda Goodman, New Horizon-GA            
 2012 Winner: * 25.67  2012        Alisha Adair, Western Hills                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adair, Alisha             12 Western Hills            25.34*  1 
  2 Jenkins, Tamara           12 North Hardin             25.73   1 
  3 Frazier, Labi             12 Bryan Station            26.47   1 
  4 Johnson, Jaylyn           10 Central                  26.69   2 
  5 Carbin, Kennadi           10 Waggener                 26.76   5 
  6 Lyvers, Shania            11 Bryan Station            27.03   1 
  7 Cabellero, Gretel         09 Central                  27.08   1 
  8 Carney, Cheyney           11 Central                  27.24   3 
  9 Graves, Raven             11 North Hardin             27.29   2 
 10 Townsend, Taliyah         09 Male                     27.50   2 
 11 Carbin, Shelby            12 Waggener                 27.70   8 
 12 Hauck, Jordan             12 Randl K. Cooper          27.75   2 
 13 Malloy, Latisha           12 John Hardin              28.04   4 
 14 Gastineau, Lacey          11 Rockcastle Co.           28.22   4 
 15 Gray, Khadijha            10 North Hardin             28.31   4 
 16 Weston, Tia               12 Fairdale                 28.41   7 
 17 Perdue, Gabby             12 Bryan Station            28.55   3 
 18 McKnight, Paige           12 Fairview                 28.61   3 
 19 Smith, Brittany           11 Martha L.Collins         28.66  12 
 20 Curlin, Anna              11 Western Hills            28.67   2 
 21 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley     09 Oldham Co.               28.77  13 
 22 Rowan, Jazlyn             09 Male                     28.89   8 
 23 Gilliam, Megan            09 South Warren             28.90   7 
 24 Washington, Shiann        12 John Hardin              29.09   5 
 25 Blackman, Robyn           11 DuPont Manual            29.25   3 
 26 Hennis, Olivia            09 Mercy                    29.30   5 
 27 Amshoff, Elise            11 Assumption               29.40   8 
 28 McCarty, Mallory          10 Assumption               29.48   9 
 29 Depp, Kristy              10 Waggener                 29.51  11 
 30 Schwartz, Lisa            12 Presentation             29.53   5 
 31 Robinson, Alexandria      09 Lafayette                29.56   5 
 32 Reynolds, Daria           10 Bullitt East             29.57   7 
 33 Johnson, Lee              12 Martha L.Collins         29.59  11 
 34 Henninger, Sharon         10 Woodford Co.             29.62   7 
 35 Crotty, Annie             11 Assumption               29.63   4 
 36 Fish, Teagan              09 Henry Co.                29.90  12 
 37 Curley, Elena             11 Presentation             29.91   9 
 38 Link, Hannah              12 Bullitt East             29.94   9 
 39 Bush, Rachael             12 South Warren             29.99   6 
 40 Phillips, Tori            09 Rockcastle Co.           30.04   9 
 41 Daugherty, Evonie         09 Martha L.Collins         30.05  13 
 42 Weinfurtner, Kasey        11 Randl K. Cooper          30.12   7 
 43 Collard, Haley            12 Mercy                    30.27   6 
 44 Mangold, Bridgette        11 Lex. Cath                30.46   3 
 45 Horton, Taylor            10 Eastern                  30.55   8 
 46 Chobot, Shelby            12 Warren East              30.74  10 
 47 Whitehill, Rachel         10 Oldham Co.               31.02  13 
 48 Biddix, Halle             11 Evangel Chrstian         31.10   6 
 49 Townsend, Jennifer        10 Marshall Co.             31.26   9 
 50 Perkins, Sarah            12 Williamsburg             31.29  10 
 51 Pierce, Hannah            10 Holy Cross (Lv)          31.30   6 
 52 Smith, Daley              10 Mercy                    31.39  10 
 53 Mercer, Hannah            09 Rockcastle Co.           31.71  10 
 54 Bass, Mia                    Fern Creek               31.84   6 
 55 Pohlmann, Juliet          09 South Warren             31.92   8 
 56 Knepshield, Olivia        10 DuPont Manual            32.08  13 
 57 Adams, Daija              11 Fern Creek               32.23   8 
 58 Jones, Ananias            09 Presentation             32.27  11 
 59 Gilmore, Emily            10 John Hardin              32.54  12 
 60 Guffey, Kayla             12 Pulaski Co.              32.87  11 
 61 Kuerzi, Allye             11 Holy Cross (Lv)          32.94   9 
 62 Stevens, Allie            10 Pulaski Co.              33.20  10 
 63 Amyx, Morgan              09 Henry Co.                33.89  13 
 64 Jarboe, Kailee            12 Williamsburg             34.21  11 
 65 Roberson, Allyssa         10 Warren East              34.96  12 
 66 Judd, Chelsea             09 Green Co.                35.33  12 
 67 Patrick, Gabby            11 Williamsburg             36.20  12 
 68 Davis, Meagan             09 Fern Creek               40.35  11 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 22.03  2009        Ben Mason, Lafayette                        
FieldhouseHS: F 21.38  2011        Torri Tillman, Suwanee-GA                   
 2012 Winner: * 22.76  2012        Zack Main, Owensboro                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francis, Phillip          11 Central                  22.98   1 
  2 Johnson, Trevon           12 North Hardin             23.06   2 
  3 Dyer, Kevin               11 North Hardin             23.08   3 
  4 Ogbulu, Bolaji            10 Bryan Station            23.34   1 
  5 Johnson, Jaylen           12 Eastern                  23.38   1 
  6 Ford, Kobe                09 Mercer Co.               23.51   2 
  7 Butler, Javonte           11 Lafayette                23.56   2 
  8 Allen, William            09 Bryan Station            23.59   1 
  9 Hayes, Greg               12 Eastern                  23.62   1 
 10 Amstutz, Chris            12 St. Xavier               23.64   1 
 11 Crackett, Laterrance      12 Warren East              23.70   5 
 12 Webb, Ishmael             12 Bryan Station            23.76   6 
 13 Dinwiddie, Chris          11 Central                  23.87   5 
 14 Corral, Josh              11 Oldham Co.               23.96   4 
 15 O'Connor, Josh            12 Pulaski Co.              24.01   2 
 16 Johnson, Ty'Juan          12 Jeffersontown            24.06   4 
 17 Colbert, Dwight           12 Jeffersontown            24.10   2 
 18 Smith, Taijon             10 St. Xavier               24.16   4 
 19 Flatt, Aaron              11 Pulaski Co.              24.28   6 
 20 Harris, Jimmy             12 Fairdale                 24.29   5 
 21 Barker, Sam               09 Bath Co.                 24.42   3 
 22 Fields, Jorden            11 Male                     24.43   3 
 23 O Bryant, Johnathan       11 North Hardin             24.55   6 
 24 Jackson, Deandre          10 Eastern                  24.61   8 
 25 Conn, Marcus              12 Fern Creek               24.70   5 
 26 Gordon, Trae              10 DuPont Manual            24.79  11 
 27 Gant, Brock               09 South Warren             24.81   5 
 28 White, Ryan               12 Warren East              24.82   8 
 29 Green, Corrion            10 Male                     24.83   4 
 30 Trigg, Marquez            10 Glasgow                  24.89  13 
 31 Calloway, Amisuan         11 Male                     25.15   2 
 32 Bentley, Joe              12 South Warren             25.21   6 
 33 Robinson, Malik           11 Lafayette                25.23   6 
 34 Wells, Ryan               12 Marshall Co.             25.31  11 
 35 Althaver, Austin          11 Dixie Heights            25.33   7 
 36 Ryan, Jake                09 Holy Cross (Lv)          25.36   7 
 37 Roepke, Eric              09 South Warren             25.37   9 
 38 Firman, Jaycee            12 Fern Creek               25.37   3 
 39 Gustave, Raynaldy         12 Fern Creek               25.44   7 
 40 Smith, Dewayne            11 Williamsburg             25.80   7 
 41 Kozak, Ryan               11 North Oldham             25.81   5 
 42 Robinson, Elijah          12 Jeffersontown            26.05  12 
 43 Hill, Carlos              10 John Hardin              26.32  11 
 44 Boling, Jesse             12 Daviess Co.              26.50   7 
 45 Auffant, Matt             12 Warren East              26.54   9 
 46 Smith, Devonte            10 John Hardin              26.56  10 
 47 Poore, Eric               10 Williamsburg             26.61   9 
 48 Cosner, Hardin            12 Marshall Co.             26.64   8 
 49 Stapp, Dylan              10 Holy Cross (Lv)          26.79   8 
 50 Camacho, CJ               11 Oldham Co.               26.80  13 
 51 Johnson, Jared            09 South Oldham             26.83   9 
 52 MacPhee, Sean             11 Oldham Co.               26.84   9 
 53 Iles, Sam                 12 Conner                   27.06  12 
 54 Brewer, Samuel            12 South Oldham             27.09   9 
 55 Wright, John              10 Holy Cross (Lv)          27.10   8 
 56 Carter, Justin            10 John Hardin              27.19  13 
 57 Bowen, Nick               11 Conner                   27.30  11 
 58 Salee, Justin             10 Henry Co.                27.63  12 
 59 Sowell, Dionta            09 Central                  27.69   7 
 60 Russell, Nicholas         09 Green Co.                28.69  10 
 61 Osborne, Cody             11 Carroll Co.              28.88  12 
 62 Oliver, Aaron             10 DuPont Manual            29.20  10 
 63 Potter, Tyler             09 Henry Co.                30.30  13 
 -- Calhoun, Tahj             09 Green Co.                   DQ  10  outside lane
 
Event 13  Women 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 11:09.50  2008        Anna Bostrom, Woodford Co.               
FieldhouseHS: F 10:49.00  2011        Gabrielle Anzalone, Yolo TC -MI          
 2012 Winner: * 11:36.67  2012        Kaitlin Snapp, Danville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Amelia          11 Daviess Co.           11:33.27* 
  2 O'Bryan, Whitney          11 Daviess Co.           11:38.55  
  3 Hale, Kristen             12 DuPont Manual         11:46.80  
  4 Scott, Ciara              11 Bowling Green         11:51.36  
  5 Payne, Claire             12 Daviess Co.           11:51.70  
  6 Mullins, Haley            12 Oldham Co.            11:57.58  
  7 Vincent, Ally             11 Butler                12:13.26  
  8 Mullins, Hannah           12 Oldham Co.            12:23.65  
  9 Gosser, Caroline          10 Presentation          12:28.01  
 10 Rodrigue, Olivia          12 Lafayette             12:31.56  
 11 Poppell, Sierra           09 Bullitt East          12:32.53  
 12 Bear, Chelsea             11 Oldham Co.            12:33.92  
 13 Wigginton, Tori           12 Eastern               12:38.23  
 14 Cornette, Mia             11 Woodford Co.          12:42.25  
 15 Adams, Shelby             12 North Oldham          12:47.16  
 16 Burgin, Allison           09 Eastern               12:48.67  
 17 Flaherty, Emily           11 Presentation          12:50.64  
 18 Frank, Molly              12 Green Co.             12:52.15  
 19 Guilfoil, Emma            11 Bryan Station         12:56.65  
 20 Lowe, Marissa             10 North Oldham          12:57.77  
 21 Cox, Alyssa               10 Rockcastle Co.        13:19.71  
 22 Bowen, Brooklyn           12 Fairview              13:26.60  
 23 Burke, Lyndsey            09 Fairview              13:27.94  
 24 Shelton, Abby             11 Bullitt East          13:32.26  
 25 Scanlon, Kyla             10 Eastern               13:33.90  
 26 Messina, Morgan           11 Male                  13:50.06  
 27 Gilbert, Katie            09 North Hardin          13:54.99  
 28 Larkin, Sydney            09 Assumption            13:55.10  
 29 Carver, Celeste           12 North Hardin          13:57.30  
 30 Bloyd, Chynna             09 Green Co.             14:23.87  
 31 Cain, Rachel              10 Rockcastle Co.        14:31.97  
 32 Corbin, Hannah            10 North Hardin          14:38.75  
 33 Botaka, Manuella          10 Bryan Station         14:51.13  
 34 Botaka, Noella            10 Bryan Station         14:56.90  
 35 Price, Kassidy            12 North Oldham          15:18.89  
 36 McGuire, Elizabeth        10 Martha L.Collins      15:25.06  
 37 Cooper, Lauren            10 DuPont Manual         15:27.85  
 38 Shutt, Valerie            09 Marshall Co.          16:08.47  
 39 Bustle, Samantha          10 Rockcastle Co.        16:19.60  
 40 Eicholtz, Erika           10 Marshall Co.          16:31.88  
 
Event 14  Men 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 9:11.10  2006        Michael Eaton, Greenwood                  
FieldhouseHS: F 9:10.31  2012        Tsehaye Hiluf, Reynoldsbrg-OH             
 2012 Winner: * 9:29.65  2012        Jacob Thomson, Holy Cross (Lvl)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheryak, Connor           12 St. Xavier             9:28.21* 
  2 Gregory, Patrick          11 Butler                 9:30.08  
  3 Streigel, Chris           11 St. Xavier             9:34.95  
  4 Lewis, Sam                12 St. Xavier             9:38.32  
  5 Southard, Daniel          11 Daviess Co.           10:03.24  
  6 Taylor, Jonathan          11 Portland Chrstn       10:10.37  
  7 Gerlach, Nolan            10 Conner                10:16.43  
  8 Quisenberry, Cameron      12 Daviess Co.           10:19.13  
  9 Blevins, Mason            11 Pulaski Co.           10:21.65  
 10 Ignas, Brandon            11 North Hardin          10:24.95  
 11 Statler, Charles          12 Eastern               10:29.65  
 12 Staviski, Evan            12 Bath Co.              10:31.92  
 13 Osborne, Aaron            10 Warren East           10:33.15  
 14 Hamm, Andrew              12 DuPont Manual         10:36.07  
 15 Hancock, Evan             12 Trinity (Lou)         10:38.37  
 16 Jones, Keenan             10 Western Hills         10:39.47  
 17 Grecco, Cole              11 Garrard Co.           10:39.60  
 18 Lega, Tyler               11 Oldham Co.            10:40.47  
 19 Lang, Evan                10 Trinity (Lou)         10:45.68  
 20 Starling, Jonah           11 South Warren          10:46.90  
 21 Dearing, Forest           12 Walden                10:47.44  
 22 Romero, Dylan             11 Oldham Co.            10:49.25  
 23 Qualls, Bryant            12 Mercer Co.            10:51.16  
 24 Billings, Jonathan        12 John Hardin           10:52.35  
 25 Beach, Sam                09 Eastern               11:00.41  
 26 Faulkner, Joey            12 Harrison Co.          11:03.87  
 27 Allen, Ross               11 South Warren          11:04.62  
 28 Ott, Kenneth              10 Male                  11:06.25  
 29 Roberts, Jacob            11 Daviess Co.           11:07.00  
 30 Klain, Tyler              10 Male                  11:08.31  
 31 Rafferty, Mike            12 Campbellsville        11:08.75  
 32 McGehee, Max              12 Dixie Heights         11:10.27  
 33 Judd, Lucus               09 Green Co.             11:10.50  
 34 Milburn, Greg             10 Eastern               11:11.51  
 35 Ray, Joe                  10 Butler                11:12.39  
 36 Montgomery, Michael       10 Bullitt East          11:15.61  
 37 Ruhs, Nolan               11 North Oldham          11:17.42  
 38 Moore, Jon                12 Butler                11:19.72  
 39 Zimmerman, Adam           10 North Oldham          11:20.75  
 40 Laureano, Jack            10 Lex. Cath             11:23.12  
 41 Stopher, Tucker           12 Lafayette             11:23.79  
 42 Rupp, Robert              10 North Hardin          11:29.48  
 43 Rhodes, John              10 Bryan Station         11:34.48  
 44 Adams, Chris              09 DuPont Manual         11:35.25  
 45 Wall, Eli                 09 North Hardin          11:38.71  
 46 Hershberger, Jacob        09 Martha L.Collins      11:41.43  
 47 Shelton, Isaac            09 Bullitt East          11:42.21  
 48 Bray, Jordan              12 Male                  11:52.97  
 49 Smith, Stevie             11 Martha L.Collins      11:56.20  
 50 Kotarski, Michael         09 John Hardin           11:59.96  
 51 Young, Kyle               10 Fern Creek            12:01.43  
 52 Rice, Luke                09 South Warren          12:10.31  
 53 Lovins, Dalton            11 Pulaski Co.           12:12.25  
 54 Pawlick, Jacob            11 DuPont Manual         12:13.50  
 55 Mefford, Parker           10 Warren East           12:17.17  
 56 Rogue, Miquel             12 Pulaski Co.           12:20.00  
 57 Tran, Daominh             10 Bryan Station         12:32.18  
 58 Wright, Jordan            09 Green Co.             12:35.88  
 59 Logsdon, Joshua           09 Henry Co.             12:42.40  
 
Event 15  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 4:13.48  2004        Central                                   
FieldhouseHS: F 3:48.23  2005        Max.Output - MI                           
 2012 Winner: * 4:15.56  2012        Western Hills                             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central  'A'                                        4:15.77   1 
  2 Bryan Station  'A'                                  4:21.84   1 
  3 North Hardin  'A'                                   4:24.38   1 
  4 Oldham Co.  'A'                                     4:25.49   1 
  5 Randall K. Cooper  'A'                              4:26.13   1 
  6 Male  'A'                                           4:26.60   1 
  7 DuPont Manual  'A'                                  4:31.73   2 
  8 Assumption  'A'                                     4:33.32   3 
  9 John Hardin  'A'                                    4:37.96   3 
 10 Rockcastle Co.  'A'                                 4:38.39   2 
 11 Eastern  'A'                                        4:47.96   2 
 12 Marshall Co.  'A'                                   4:48.75   2 
 13 Mercy  'A'                                          4:49.42   2 
 14 South Warren  'A'                                   4:49.95   3 
 15 Fairview  'A'                                       4:55.19   3 
 16 Henry Co.  'A'                                      4:59.50   3 
 17 Williamsburg  'A'                                   5:41.63   3 
 
Event 16  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 3:29.49  2009        North Hardin                              
FieldhouseHS: F 3:13.32  2003        New Horizon-GA                            
 2012 Winner: * 3:32.69  2012        Bryan Station                             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Hardin  'A'                                   3:28.44W  1 
  2 Male  'A'                                           3:33.63   1 
  3 Central  'A'                                        3:35.26   1 
  4 John Hardin  'A'                                    3:35.35   2 
  5 Bryan Station  'A'                                  3:35.67   1 
  6 St. Xavier  'A'                                     3:36.01   1 
  7 Fern Creek  'A'                                     3:45.99   2 
  8 DuPont Manual  'A'                                  3:46.68   3 
  9 South Warren  'A'                                   3:47.83   2 
 10 Glasgow  'A'                                        3:49.89   3 
 11 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:50.12   3 
 12 Pulaski Co.  'A'                                    3:53.74   1 
 13 North Oldham  'A'                                   3:54.05   2 
 14 Daviess Co.  'A'                                    3:55.46   2 
 15 Dixie Heights  'A'                                  3:56.09   2 
 16 Marshall Co.  'A'                                   3:56.35   2 
 17 Henry Co.  'A'                                      3:57.67   3 
 18 Oldham Co.  'A'                                     4:04.51   3 
 19 Butler  'A'                                         4:06.75   3 
 20 Williamsburg  'A'                                   4:21.54   3 
 
Event 17  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 10:01.71  2012        Sacred Heart                             
FieldhouseHS: F  9:29.08  2004        Detroit Cheetahs-MI                      
 2012 Winner: * 10:01.71  2012        Sacred Heart                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   9:56.86* 
  2 DuPont Manual  'A'                                  9:59.07* 
  3 Assumption  'A'                                    10:28.67  
  4 Holy Cross (Lou)  'A'                              10:38.84  
  5 South Oldham  'A'                                  10:41.37  
  6 Mercy  'A'                                         10:53.14  
  7 Butler  'A'                                        10:58.83  
  8 Franklin Co.  'A'                                  11:10.95  
  9 Oldham Co.  'A'                                    11:13.64  
 10 Eastern  'A'                                       11:13.66  
 11 Mercer Co.  'A'                                    11:16.35  
 12 Fairview  'A'                                      11:18.55  
 13 John Hardin  'A'                                   11:23.45  
 14 Male  'A'                                          11:25.36  
 15 Green Co.  'A'                                     11:25.85  
 16 South Warren  'A'                                  11:30.19  
 17 Presentation  'A'                                  11:43.88  
 18 North Hardin  'A'                                  11:47.96  
 19 Rockcastle Co.  'A'                                12:00.54  
 20 Marshall Co.  'A'                                  12:11.81  
 21 Martha Layne Collins  'A'                          12:51.34  
 
Event 18  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 8:20.71  2011        Butler                                    
FieldhouseHS: F 7:48.77  2007        Smiths Station-AL                         
 2012 Winner: * 8:27.54  2012        Eastern                                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler  'A'                                         8:09.83W 
  2 St. Xavier  'A'                                     8:20.18W 
  3 Pulaski Co.  'A'                                    8:45.12  
  4 Mercer Co.  'A'                                     8:54.88  
  5 Eastern  'A'                                        9:03.87  
  6 North Hardin  'A'                                   9:12.70  
  7 Martha Layne Collins  'A'                           9:22.41  
  8 Bryan Station  'A'                                  9:23.15  
  9 Male  'A'                                           9:23.66  
 10 South Oldham  'A'                                   9:24.93  
 11 South Warren  'A'                                   9:28.40  
 12 DuPont Manual  'A'                                  9:40.61  
 13 Oldham Co.  'A'                                     9:47.52  
 14 Green Co.  'A'                                     10:06.18  
 15 North Oldham  'A'                                  10:08.69  
 16 Henry Co.  'A'                                     10:25.19  
 17 John Hardin  'A'                                   10:26.33  
 
Event 27  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 38-09.75  2003        Courtney Wood, Owen. Apollo              
FieldhouseHS: F    44-08  1994        Carla Prewitt, Bryan Station             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Chanel           12 North Hardin          34-08.00     10.56m 
      31-10.25  34-08  32-00.25         
  2 Stewart, Carynn           12 Bryan Station         32-04.00      9.85m 
      30-10.25  32-04  30-02.50         
  3 Gilkey, Delana            12 Male                  32-03.75      9.84m 
      31-06.75  30-10.75  32-03.75         
  4 Johnson, Kambrea          11 Franklin Co.          31-00.00      9.44m 
      30-10.50  30-09  31-00         
  5 Talbott, Mikayla          09 Green Co.             30-11.25      9.42m  2nd throw 30'8"
      29-00.75  30-11.25  30-08         
  6 Johnson, Amy              12 Rockcastle Co.        30-11.25      9.42m  2nd throw 29'10"
      30-11.25  29-07.75  29-10         
  7 Domscke, Harley           10 North Hardin          30-10.00      9.39m 
      29-07.50  29-02.50  30-10         
  8 Stevenson, Alexius        10 Male                  29-10.00      9.09m  2nd throw 29'4.5"
      29-10  27-09  29-04.50         
  9 Scott, Shay               11 Fern Creek            29-10.00      9.09m  2nd throw 27'9.25"
      27-05.25  29-10  27-09.25         
 10 Williams, Halima          10 Bryan Station         29-06.50      9.00m 
      29-06.50  28-08.50  26-02         
 11 Hollifield, Hannah        12 Mercy                 29-05.75      8.98m 
      28-09  29-05.75  28-07.50         
 12 Pattel, Brittany          10 North Hardin          28-09.25      8.76m 
      27-06.50  28-09.25  27-01         
 13 Brown, Montazia           11 Lafayette             28-05.25      8.66m 
      25-08.50  28-05.25  26-11.25         
 14 Lewis, Hayley             12 Henry Co.             26-04.00      8.02m 
      25-06  24-11.50  26-04         
 15 Cravens, Ashley           09 Mercy                 26-02.00      7.97m 
      25-01  24-04.75  26-02         
 16 Allison, Tierra           09 Henry Co.             24-08.50      7.53m 
      24-03.25  24-08.50  23-05.25         
 17 Gore, Tahlia              11 DuPont Manual         24-07.25      7.49m 
      23-08  FOUL  24-07.25         
 18 Mercer, Hannah            09 Rockcastle Co.        24-03.75      7.41m 
      23-05.75  21-10  24-03.75         
 19 Livers-Gowdy, Donnie      11 Randl K. Cooper       24-03.50      7.40m 
      22-00  22-01.50  24-03.50         
 20 Hanna, Katelyn            09 Bullitt East          23-11.75      7.30m 
      23-11.75  21-03  22-02.50         
 21 Boyd, Lareka              10 Waggener              23-11.00      7.28m 
      22-03.25  23-11  22-03         
 22 Crawford, Amber           10 Marshall Co.          23-10.00      7.26m 
      22-08.50  20-01.50  23-10         
 23 Waldridge, Mackenzie      12 Oldham Co.            23-09.25      7.24m  2nd throw 23'7.5"
      23-01.50  23-07.50  23-09.25         
 24 Malone, Madison           12 Warren East           23-09.25      7.24m  2nd throw 23'0.25"
      23-09.25  22-07.25  23-00.25         
 25 Jones, Katie              11 Williamsburg          23-03.00      7.08m 
      23-03  21-04  22-03.75         
 26 Edwards, Morgan           11 Marshall Co.          22-09.75      6.95m 
      22-05.75  22-09.75  FOUL         
 27 Taylor, Brittany          09 Green Co.             22-08.25      6.91m 
      21-03.50  22-06  22-08.25         
 28 Hanson, Katie             12 Warren East           22-07.25      6.88m 
      FOUL  20-09.25  22-07.25         
 29 Sergent, Becca            10 Fairview              21-02.50      6.46m 
      19-10.75  FOUL  21-02.50         
 30 Tran, Ngoc                10 Mercy                 20-11.25      6.38m 
      20-11.25  18-11.75  20-06         
 31 Ellsbury, Ashlea          11 South Warren          19-10.75      6.06m 
      19-10.50  19-10.75  18-05.50         
 32 Hayes, Megan              11 Presentation          19-07.00      5.96m 
      19-07  18-07  19-01         
 33 Allen, Kelsey             12 Warren East           19-04.75      5.91m 
      19-01.25  19-04.75  18-00.50         
 34 Harper, Alison            09 South Warren          19-03.25      5.87m 
      FOUL  19-03.25  FOUL         
 35 Blanchard, Nikki          12 Presentation          18-07.50      5.67m 
      16-09.75  18-00.25  18-07.50         
 36 Shingler, Allie           12 Presentation          18-06.00      5.63m 
      16-03.75  16-00.25  18-06         
 -- Roberts, Lanica           09 Central                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 57-04.75  2003        Andy Fryman, Unattached                  
FieldhouseHS: F 60-10.50  2008        Tyler Hiatt, Noblesville-IN              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vollet, Andrew            12 Lex. Cath             55-05.25     16.89m 
      55-05.25  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Johnson, Chris            11 Daviess Co.           49-03.75     15.03m 
      46-05  49-03.75  FOUL         
  3 Stevenson, Tyler          12 Male                  48-10.00     14.88m 
      48-00.75  48-02.50  48-10         
  4 Saddler, Rashon           12 Male                  47-06.00     14.47m 
      42-06.75  47-06  45-05.50         
  5 Gelnett, Aaron            12 Oldham Co.            42-05.50     12.94m 
      40-08.75  40-11.75  42-05.50         
  6 Gray, Stephen             11 St. Xavier            41-00.50     12.50m 
      41-00.50  39-02.25  40-08.50         
  7 Taylor, James             10 Bryan Station         40-01.00     12.21m 
      37-05.50  40-01  39-01.75         
  8 Baker, Duffy              11 St. Xavier            40-00.00     12.19m 
      FOUL  39-01  40-00           
  9 Koehler, Michael          12 Bryan Station         39-10.25     12.14m 
      34-10.25  36-06  39-10.25         
 10 Smith, Cody               12 Pulaski Co.           39-04.75     12.00m 
      39-04.75  36-10.75  27-04.50         
 11 Jones, Kris               11 Martha L.Collins      39-04.50     12.00m 
      39-04.50  38-00.75  36-11.25         
 12 Conwell, Elias            11 Lafayette             39-00.25     11.89m 
      39-00.25  34-04.25  37-11.75         
 13 Martin, Paul              11 Central               38-09.25     11.81m 
      38-09.25  36-09.50  FOUL         
 14 Tindall, Chase            12 Oldham Co.            38-06.00     11.73m 
      FOUL  38-06  37-09         
 15 Hampton, A.J.             10 North Hardin          38-05.00     11.70m 
      38-05  37-05.75  36-08.25         
 16 Pollard, Tanner           12 Marshall Co.          38-02.75     11.65m 
      38-02.75  35-11.50  37-01.25         
 17 Norris, Tristan           10 South Warren          37-08.50     11.49m 
      36-08.75  37-08.50  37-03.75         
 18 Stevens, Ivy              12 North Oldham          37-06.50     11.44m 
      FOUL  37-06.50  FOUL         
 19 Norris, Chris             12 Warren East           37-06.25     11.43m 
      37-06.25  FOUL  34-03.25         
 20 Springfield, Reggie       11 Male                  37-01.50     11.31m 
      37-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Hedgespeth, Andrew        10 Green Co.             36-11.25     11.25m 
      34-05.25  35-00.50  36-11.25         
 22 Bradford, Mark            11 Martha L.Collins      36-04.50     11.08m 
      35-01.25  35-08  36-04.50         
 23 Armstrong, Austin         12 Henry Co.             36-01.50     11.01m 
      33-09.75  33-03.75  36-01.50         
 24 Tobbe, Will               12 St. Xavier            36-00.00     10.97m 
      31-10.50  34-00.50  36-00         
 25 Miller, Michael           10 North Hardin          35-06.50     10.83m 
      35-06.50  33-10  34-00.25         
 26 Adams, Jeff               12 Bryan Station         35-05.75     10.81m 
      35-01.25  35-05.75  32-09.50         
 27 Gerlach, Alton            11 DuPont Manual         35-02.75     10.73m 
      34-09.50  35-02.75  34-11.75         
 28 Gross, Jacob              12 Pulaski Co.           35-02.50     10.73m 
      32-03  35-02.50  FOUL         
 29 Diggs, Maurice            11 North Hardin          34-10.75     10.63m 
      32-09.50  34-10.75  34-08.50         
 30 Bowling, Griffin          11 Oldham Co.            34-10.00     10.61m 
      FOUL  34-10  32-03.50         
 31 Franklin, Brandon         12 Carroll Co.           34-04.25     10.47m 
      FOUL  33-10.25  34-04.25         
 32 Daniell, Alex             12 Warren East           33-03.00     10.13m 
      33-03  31-00.75  28-07         
 33 Cravens, Patrick          09 Henry Co.             33-02.75     10.12m 
      31-04.75  33-02.75  31-03.50         
 34 Russell, Brinkley         11 Green Co.             32-02.00      9.80m 
      31-00  31-02.25  32-02         
 35 McCleskey, Ethan          09 Henry Co.             31-09.25      9.68m 
      31-09.25  26-04.25  28-07.25         
 36 Tilley, Tristan           10 Pulaski Co.           31-05.00      9.57m 
      31-04  28-09  31-05         
 37 Synder, Nick              12 Central               30-06.00      9.29m 
      28-03.25  30-06  27-07.50         
 38 Caddell, Ryan             10 Williamsburg          29-03.75      8.93m 
      29-03.75  26-07.75  27-04.25         
 39 Masey, Corey              12 South Warren          27-09.25      8.46m 
      26-11.75  27-04.75  27-09.25         
 40 Hartman, Chase            10 Carroll Co.           24-00.25      7.32m 
      23-09  22-11.25  24-00.25         
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 15-08.75  2003        Kristina Wimsatt, Daviess Co.            
FieldhouseHS: F 19-01.25  2012        Kendell Williams, The Heat TC-GA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Starnes, Demondrea        12 Central               16-06.00W     5.02m 
      15-10  16-06  16-04.75         
  2 Carbin, Kennadi           10 Waggener              16-00.75W     4.89m 
      15-11.25  16-00.75  15-04         
  3 Graves, Raven             11 North Hardin          15-02.50      4.63m 
      15-02.50  14-05.50  FOUL         
  4 Throckmorton, Rachel      12 Presentation          15-00.00      4.57m 
      14-07  15-00  14-04.25         
  5 Hennis, Olivia            09 Mercy                 14-10.75      4.54m 
      14-10.75  14-07  14-06.50         
  6 Wiley, Kym                11 John Hardin           14-04.75      4.38m 
      14-04.75  14-01.25  14-01         
  7 Fischer, Cathryn          11 Henry Co.             14-04.25      4.37m 
      13-03.75  13-09.75  14-04.25         
  8 Weinfurtner, Kasey        11 Randl K. Cooper       14-03.75      4.36m 
      13-05  14-03.75  FOUL         
  9 Allen, Alyssa             11 Rockcastle Co.        13-11.25      4.24m 
      13-11.25  13-08.75  13-03.75         
 10 Phillips, Tori            09 Rockcastle Co.        13-11.00      4.24m 
      13-09.25  13-07  13-11         
 11 Lohr, Jenny               10 Assumption            13-10.50      4.22m 
      12-08  13-02.75  13-10.50         
 12 Smith, Kristen            11 Male                  13-10.25      4.22m 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-10.25         
 13 Chobot, Shelby            12 Warren East           13-09.25      4.19m 
      13-02.25  13-09.25  13-08.75         
 14 Fuqua, Kimya              10 Central               13-04.00      4.06m 
      13-04  11-05.25  12-03.75         
 15 Smith, Keturah            12 Male                  12-11.75      3.95m 
      12-11.75  FOUL  11-11.25         
 16 Kelly, Megan              12 Randl K. Cooper       12-11.25      3.94m 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-11.25         
 17 Crowders, Nekya           09 Bryan Station         12-09.75      3.90m 
      12-09.75  11-00  11-09.25         
 18 Schwartz, Lisa            12 Presentation          12-08.00      3.86m  no 2nd jump
      FOUL  FOUL  12-08         
 18 Livers-Gowdy, Donnie      11 Randl K. Cooper       12-08.00      3.86m  no 2nd jump
      12-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Gemmer, Sabrina           12 Mercy                 12-05.75      3.80m 
      12-03.50  12-05.75  FOUL         
 21 Pierce, Hannah            10 Holy Cross (Lv)       12-03.25      3.74m 
      11-00.25  11-11.75  12-03.25         
 22 Stevens, Allie            10 Pulaski Co.           12-00.00      3.65m 
      11-08.50  12-00  FOUL         
 23 Smith, Jessie             11 Carroll Co.           11-07.25      3.53m 
      10-01.75  9-02  11-07.25         
 24 Guffey, Kayla             12 Pulaski Co.           11-04.75      3.47m 
      11-03.75  11-03.50  11-04.75         
 25 Gray, Khadijha            10 North Hardin          11-00.00      3.35m 
      FOUL  11-00  FOUL         
 26 Fergerson, Ava            11 South Warren          10-10.50      3.31m 
      FOUL  10-10.50  FOUL         
 27 Riveranunez, Axia         11 North Hardin          10-10.25      3.30m 
      9-00.25  10-04.50  10-10.25         
 28 Felks, Marcola            10 Central               10-08.75      3.27m 
      FOUL  FOUL  10-08.75           
 29 McGuire, Nikki            09 Rockcastle Co.        10-06.25      3.20m 
      FOUL  10-05.25  10-06.25         
 30 Gant, Aliyah              11 DuPont Manual          9-10.25      3.00m 
      9-10.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Crawford, Destany         10 Henry Co.                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 21-06.25  2003        Robert Waller, Unattached                
FieldhouseHS: F 25-00.50  2008        Christian Taylor, Quicksilver-GA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Mason         12 Fairview              20-08.00      6.29m 
      20-08  20-07.25  20-04.50         
  2 Avant, Eric               12 John Hardin           20-07.00      6.27m 
      20-07  20-03.50  19-10         
  3 Thompson, Anthony         12 Central               20-05.75      6.24m 
      20-02.75  20-05.75  FOUL         
  4 Smith, Keith              12 Central               19-10.50      6.05m 
      18-09  19-10.50  19-09         
  5 Rowe, Kaleb               11 Pulaski Co.           19-02.75      5.86m 
      FOUL  19-02.75  18-09         
  6 Puckett, Todd             12 Harrison Co.          19-02.00      5.84m 
      18-07  19-02  18-07.75         
  7 Singler, Rob              12 St. Xavier            19-00.75      5.81m 
      19-00.75  18-07.50  18-07.50         
  8 Ford, Kobe                09 Mercer Co.            19-00.25      5.79m 
      17-08.25  19-00.25  FOUL         
  9 Dyer, Kevin               11 North Hardin          18-11.25      5.77m  2nd jump 18'10.25"
      18-08.25  18-11.25  18-10.25         
 10 Miller, Cedric            11 St. Xavier            18-11.25      5.77m  2nd jump 18'3.5"
      FOUL  18-11.25  18-03.50         
 11 Williams, Dadrian         12 Fern Creek            18-11.25      5.77m  2nd jump 17'5"
      FOUL  18-11.25  17-05         
 12 McCauley, Andrew          12 Butler                18-11.00      5.76m 
      18-11  17-04  18-07         
 13 Crackett, Laterrance      12 Warren East           18-09.50      5.72m 
      18-09.50  FOUL  18-05.50         
 14 Hartig, Jacob             12 Bshp Brossart         18-07.00      5.66m 
      18-06.75  18-07  18-06.75         
 15 Raj, Hunter               11 North Hardin          18-01.25      5.51m 
      18-01.25  17-01.75  FOUL         
 16 Nelson, Cole              12 Henry Co.             17-11.25      5.46m 
      17-11.25  17-06  17-11.25         
 17 Duncan, Tieran            11 Warren East           17-09.00      5.41m 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-09         
 18 Gordon, Nishon            10 North Hardin          17-03.50      5.27m 
      17-00.50  16-11.50  17-03.50         
 19 Rigsby, Trevon            11 South Warren          16-09.75      5.12m 
      16-09.75  FOUL  15-03.25         
 20 Fish, Mason               10 Henry Co.             16-08.25      5.08m 
      15-08.50  16-08.25  15-10         
 21 Spiceson, Samuel          09 Daviess Co.           16-06.50      5.04m 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-06.50         
 22 Delph, Chester            11 Conner                16-02.00      4.92m 
      16-02  16-02  15-05.25         
 23 Johnson, Cameron          09 Henry Co.             16-01.50      4.91m 
      15-08.75  16-01.50  FOUL         
 24 Capps, Jonathan           12 Daviess Co.           16-00.75      4.89m 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-00.75         
 25 Terrell, Jaquaz           09 Central               15-09.00      4.80m 
      14-07.75  14-04.25  15-09         
 26 Miller, Drew              11 Bshp Brossart         15-07.50      4.76m 
      15-07.50  15-00.50  FOUL         
 27 Auffant, Matt             12 Warren East           15-01.00      4.59m  2nd jump 14'11.75"
      14-05.50  14-11.75  15-01         
 28 Gant, Jonas               12 South Warren          15-01.00      4.59m  2nd jump 14'3"
      14-03  15-01  14-02.25         
 29 Osborne, Cody             11 Carroll Co.           14-11.50      4.55m 
      14-07  14-04  14-11.50         
 30 Pollard, Ryan             09 Pulaski Co.           14-09.25      4.50m 
      FOUL  14-09  14-09.25         
 31 Holman, Christian         09 Pulaski Co.           14-07.75      4.46m 
      FOUL  14-07.75  FOUL         
 32 Roepke, Eric              09 South Warren          14-06.25      4.42m 
      PASS  FOUL  14-06.25         
 33 Ifeacho, Sam              09 Lafayette             14-05.00      4.39m 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-05         
 -- Gunter, Michael           12 Daviess Co.                 ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS         
 -- Iles, Sam                 12 Conner                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 21  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 10-06  2003        Andrea Sabbatine, Scott Co.                 
FieldhouseHS: F 12-09  2010        Margo Tucker, East Indy TC-IN               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Morgan          11 Fairview              10-00.00      3.04m  o
  2 Doss, Devan               11 Marshall Co.          10-00.00      3.04m  xxo
  3 Harris, Abby              12 Scott Co.              9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Turner, Haley             12 Daviess Co.            8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Parker, Delanie           11 Assumption             7-06.00      2.28m  xo
  6 English, Lauren           12 Lafayette              7-06.00      2.28m  xxo
  7 Mangold, Camille          09 Lex. Cath              7-00.00      2.13m  o + no miss
  8 Miller, Morgan            10 Henry Co.              7-00.00      2.13m  o + 1 miss
  9 Ester, Brittany           11 North Hardin           6-00.00      1.82m  o
  9 Jarboe, Bailee            12 Williamsburg           6-00.00      1.82m  o
 11 Miller, DeAndrea          10 Green Co.              6-00.00      1.82m  xo
 12 Guffey, Kayla             12 Pulaski Co.            6-00.00      1.82m  xxo
 -- Chobot, Shelby            12 Warren East                 NH            
 -- Mangold, Bridgette        11 Lex. Cath                   NH            
 
Event 22  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W    13-00  2003        Robbie Moore, Henry Co.                  
FieldhouseHS: F 16-00.75  2006        Hunter Hall, Ft.Wayne Vault-IN           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Antonio           10 North Hardin          11-00.00      3.35m  o Jump-off
  2 Huzyak, Ben               10 South Warren          11-00.00      3.35m  o
  3 Yocum, Seth               12 Lex.Christian         11-00.00      3.35m  xo
  4 Morales, CJ               11 North Hardin          10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Huzyak, Ed                09 South Warren           9-06.00      2.89m  o + no miss
  6 Pitman, Daniel            12 Pulaski Co.            9-06.00      2.89m  o + 1 miss
  6 Phelps, Corey             10 Scott Co.              9-06.00      2.89m  o + 1 miss
 -- Whitehill, RJ             09 Oldham Co.                  NH            
 -- Yount, Jared              10 Henry Co.                   NH            
 -- Herron, Taylor            09 Warren East                 NH            
 -- Jones, Eddie              11 Henry Co.                   NH            
 -- Stefanko, Jacob           10 North Hardin                NH            
 -- Brumlely, Hunter          11 Daviess Co.                 NH            
Questionnaire Campus Tour