HSHeatSheets

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       U.of KY HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL                        
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
             Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 2/16/2013              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 12:30 PM
 *Top 12 times advance to a 2-section final
 Times ranked 7 to 12 in Section 1 Final
 Times ranked 1 to 6 in Section 2 Final
FieldhouseHS:   8.17  2007        Jacq. Coward, Track Knoxville                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Howell, Jessica               SR Elite Performanc      15.38 
  2  Black, Symone                 SR FT Express            14.52 
  3  Williams, Kendell                The Heat TC -ga       13.50 
  4  Moore, Jasmine                   Junior Striders       14.51 
  5  Hall, Addison                 SR Unattached            15.38 
  6  Bayless, Madelaine            SR Kindersport           16.28 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Gully, Zahara                    Cherokee RdRun        15.39 
  2  Marine, Ramesheon             SR KY Elite              14.55 
  3  Bell, Deja                    SO Bishop McNamara       13.78 
  4  Eady, Tyjah                      Cont.T-Belles TC      14.43 
  5  Rice, Jaelyn                     The Heat TC -ga       15.35 
  6  Allen, Shelby                    Elite Performanc      16.34 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Livingston, Kayla             SR Unattached            15.44 
  2  Goff, Allyson                    Elite Performanc      14.69 
  3  Burr, Shanel                     The Heat TC -ga       13.90 
  4  Bloomfield, Catherine         JR Defender TC           14.34 
  5  Taylor, Chelsea               SR Eliz. Seton -md       15.34 
  6  Gill, Regine                  SR KY Elite              15.95 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Clements, Trinity                Elite Track Club      15.49 
  2  Hankenson, Holly              SR FT Express            14.76 
  3  Wheatley, Danielle            SR Bishop McNamara       13.91 
  4  Tucker, Taylor                SR Eliz. Seton -md       14.42 
  5  Hardnett, Erin                   Phenetix Track        15.28 
  6  Pugh, Raven                   JR Kg1 Bam               15.94 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Pickle, Kathryn                  TN Elite TC           16.92 
  2  Taylor, Jaquel                SR FT Express            15.52 
  3  Ramsey, Maya                     The Heat TC -ga       14.77 
  4  Delaney, Shantyra                TN Elite TC           14.33 
  5  Ertel, Keri                      Elite Track Club      15.25 
  6  Meadow, Megan                 SR Kindersport           15.93 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Hodge, Jayde                     Hardin Valley TC      15.57 
  2  Johnson, Myiah                SR Memphis Mustangs      14.81 
  3  Bygrave, Breanne                 Junior Striders       14.16 
  4  Terrell, Anasterasia             Mid.GA Magic          14.29 
  5  Crayton, Chelsea              SR Sprint Athletics      15.18 
  6  Robinson, Eshe                   Cont.T-Belles TC      15.88 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Robertson, Morgan             SR MI Accelerators       15.68 
  2  Bauman, Marinice              JR Olentangy             14.92 
  3  Fortenberry, Alexia           SR West Jefferson        14.16 
  4  Rogers, Brielyn               SR Bishop McNamara       14.19 
  5  May, Darragh                  JR Memphis Mustangs      15.14 
  6  Williams, Arbria              JR Cin. Withrow          15.74 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 12:45 PM
 *Top 12 times advance to a 2-section final
 Times ranked 7 to 12 in Section 1 Final
 Times ranked 1 to 6 in Section 2 Final
FieldhouseHS:   7.69  2009        Wayne Davis II, SE Raleigh-NC                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Smith, Malcolm                SR Defender TC           15.39 
  2  Maiden, Asad                  SR Mason                 14.56 
  3  Frye, Allan                   SR Phenetix Track        13.17 
  4  Jackson, Jordan               SR The Heat TC -ga       14.50 
  5  McKendrick, Zach              SR Xmen Track Club       15.37 
  6  Brown, Brian                  SO East St. Lou          16.74 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Dailey, Niles                 SR Unattached            15.40 
  2  Washington, Tarentay             Elite Performanc      14.57 
  3  Tucker, Dyarius               SR Phenetix Track        13.39 
  5  Stamm, Grant                     Elite Track Club      15.31 
  6  Howard, Desmond               SO Defender TC           15.93 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Williams, Harrison            JR Memphis Mustangs      15.40 
  2  Meers, Bryce                     KY Elite              14.65 
  4  Greer, Marcus                 SR East St. Lou          14.20 
  5  Johnson, Dante                SR Sprint Athletics      15.22 
  6  Ritter, Michael               JR Xmen Track Club       15.92 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Meek, Terran                  JR Bruin Elite           15.43 
  2  Drones, Kylon                    The Heat TC -ga       14.76 
  3  Johnson, Dante                SR KY Elite              13.84 
  4  Pratt, Cameron                SR Spring Valley         14.18 
  5  Williams, Kordell             JR DeMatha Cath          15.17 
  6  Frederick, Jonathan              Elite Track Club      15.79 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Dunavant, Anthony             SR Kindersport           15.57 
  2  Collins, Kevricq                 Training Ground       14.76 
  3  Martin, Jordan                SR Bishop McNamara       13.90 
  4  Lemonious, Dominic               Motor City TC         14.15 
  5  McLimore, Jacob               SR Defender TC           15.06 
  6  Billings, Austin              SR Kindersport           15.74 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Olige, Isaiah                    The Heat -tn          15.59 
  2  Hoff, Eric                    SR Kindersport           14.83 
  3  Collins, David                SR Phenetix Track        14.01 
  4  Wilson, Jward Jr.             SR Day. Stivers          14.15 
  5  Stidd, Eli                       Elite Track Club      15.04 
  6  Berry, Ashton                    The Heat -tn          15.69 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  McClary, Gabriel                 Winter Park Area      15.62 
  2  Moore, Nate                   SR Unattached            14.98 
  4  Singleton, Terrell               The Heat TC -ga       14.15 
  5  Hawkins, Chaz                 SR Unattached            15.01 
  6  Kabbah, Andrew                   Flashes TC            15.66 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 1:00 PM
 *Top 12 times advance to a 2-section final
 Times ranked 7 to 12 in Section 1 Final
 Times ranked 1 to 6 in Section 2 Final
FieldhouseHS:   7.26  2007        Shayla Mahan, Motor City TC-MI               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Dalton, Asaundra              SR Detr.Cheetah TC       12.01 
  2  Greer, DeAndra                   DC Express            11.90 
  3  Adair, Alisha                 SR Unattached            11.97 
  4  Crawford, Charday             SR Unattached            11.65 
  5  Martin, Jada                  SR Sprint Athletics      11.71 
  6  Battle, Diamond               FR Unattached            11.68 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Eddington, Andria                Kg1 Bam               12.13 
  2  Funchess, Dominique           SR Detr.Cheetah TC       12.10 
  3  Fortenberry, Alexia           SR West Jefferson        12.03 
  4  Jenkins, Tamera               SR KY Elite              12.07 
  5  Nelson, Ari                      FT Express            12.15 
  6  Washington, Diamond           JR West Jefferson        12.10 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Heath, Autumn                 JR Lakota East           12.22 
  2  Yeadon, Chelsea               SR Unattached            12.16 
  3  Whitehurst, Abbie             JR Unattached            12.15 
  4  Howell, Jessica               SR Elite Performanc      12.16 
  5  Tchume, Ama-Selina               Junior Striders       12.18 
  6  Roberson, Savannah               MI All-Stars          12.22 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Tate, Breanna                 SR Unattached            12.25 
  3  Parker, Victoria                 Sprint Athletics      12.31 
  4  Tate, Deanna                  SR Unattached            12.25 
  5  King, Sierra                  SR Unattached            12.27 
  6  Olowe, Olamide                JR El Paso El Dorad      12.37 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Pugh, Raven                   JR Kg1 Bam               12.36 
  2  Robinson, Jasmine             SO Eliz. Seton -md       12.35 
  3  Scott, Alexis                 SR FT Express            12.32 
  4  Ramsey, Maya                     The Heat TC -ga       12.35 
  5  Gay, Jaela                    SO Bishop McNamara       12.35 
  6  Kilgore, Briauna              SR Eliz. Seton -md       12.76 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Hundley, Tamara                  TN Elite TC           12.42 
  2  Martin, Ma-Ryssa              JR Unatt. -kg1 Bam       12.42 
  3  Ervin, Abbi                      Hardin Valley TC      12.60 
  4  Marshall, Maya                JR Unattached            12.42 
  5  Goff, Allyson                    Elite Performanc      12.42 
  6  Cain, Chandler                JR Dna Sports C          12.43 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Allen, Shelby                    Elite Performanc      12.58 
  2  Baxter, Chandler              JR St. John's Coll.      12.48 
  3  Gladdis, Chassin                 Sprint Athletics      12.45 
  4  Scott, Chelsea                JR Bishop McNamara       12.46 
  5  Barroso, Maya                    TN Elite TC           12.58 
  6  Cole, Darryelle               SO Unatt. -kg1 Bam       12.58 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 1:10 PM
 *Top 12 times advance to a 2-section final
 Times ranked 7 to 12 in Section 1 Final
 Times ranked 1 to 6 in Section 2 Final
FieldhouseHS:   6.70  1999        Casey Combest, Owensboro                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Ways, Ceolamar                   Young Achievers       10.61 
  2  Moore, Matt                      Oak Ridge Racing      10.56 
  3  Hill, Tredonte                   Training Ground       10.38 
  4  Frye, Allan                   SR Phenetix Track        10.45 
  5  Collins, Kevricq                 Training Ground       10.55 
  6  Harris, Silaf                 SR Unattached            10.61 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Stanford, Sirkeith            SR Sprint Athletics      10.76 
  2  Scott, Devin                  SR West Jefferson        10.72 
  3  Taylor, Zach                  SR Unattached            10.66 
  4  Hayes, Jazz                      Westside TC           10.64 
  5  Putnom, Devin                 SR Sprint Athletics      10.70 
  6  Washington, Malik                Motor City TC         10.75 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Gray, Deontre                 SR Unattached            10.86 
  2  Murray, Aaron                 SR Cin. Withrow          10.81 
  3  Graves, Cody                  SR Unattached            10.76 
  4  Edwards, Berkley              SR Max. Output           10.79 
  5  Maat, Molefi                  JR Memphis Mustangs      10.86 
  6  Chanatry, Billy               SR Mason                 10.86 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Hytchye, Jaleel               SR Cin. LaSalle          10.92 
  2  Jones, Wilbert                JR East St. Lou          10.90 
  3  Hayes, Greg                      Soaring Eagles        10.87 
  4  Johnson, Treyvon              SR KY Elite              10.89 
  5  Williams, Wan'ya                 MI All-Stars          10.91 
  6  Main, Zack                    SR Owensboro,KY          10.92 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Wilkins, Kahsaan                 Phenetix Track        10.98 
  2  Jackson, Demarco              JR East St. Lou          10.95 
  3  Berg, Kameron                    Training Ground       10.92 
  4  Haraway, Darryl               SO DeMatha Cath          10.95 
  5  Cottrell, Nathan              SR TN Elite TC           10.98 
  6  Green, Cole                      Oak Ridge Racing      11.17 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Coleman, Jamir                JR Unattached            11.14 
  2  Boyd, Duane                   SR MI All-Stars          11.01 
  3  Wrimene, Hakeem               SR Cin. Woodward         11.00 
  4  Pankey, Chase                 SO Unattached            11.00 
  5  Johnson, Jaylen                  Soaring Eagles        11.00 
  6  Carter, Brandon               SR Bishop McNamara       11.01 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Garcia, Wilber                SO St. John's Coll.      11.08 
  2  Peacock, Malik                   MI All-Stars          11.08 
  3  Ruby, Brody                   SR Mason                 11.02 
  4  Webb, Ishmael                 SR Defender TC           11.02 
  5  Rogers, Mike                     Phenetix Track        11.08 
  6  Couch, Darryl                 SR MI All-Stars          11.08 
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 1:25 PM
 5.52 LAPS
 Waterfall & Alley Start
FieldhouseHS:  4:52.70  2008        Madeline Morgan, Mtn. Brook-AL             
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Staples, Sami                 SO Unattached          4:56.00 
  2  Receveur, Katherine           JR Louisville TC       4:59.06 
  3  Ball, Barbara Lee             SR Unattached          5:00.66 
  4  Schoettmer, Tori              SR Unattached          5:04.00 
  5  Roach, Maddy                     Law. Cyclones       5:06.00 
  6  Gardner, Nicole               SO Unattached          5:07.59 
  7  Stephens, Charlotte           SR Winter Park Area    5:08.27 
  8  Simms, Samantha               SO Unattached          5:10.00 
  9  Scott, Ciara                  JR BG Lightning        5:10.08 
 10  Mashburn, Emma                SR Hardin Valley TC    5:10.31 
 11  Kelly, Anne                   SR Unattached          5:10.80 
 12  Hale, Kristen                 SR Cherokee RdRun      5:11.84 
 13  Bean, Emily                   JR Louisville TC       5:12.82 
 14  Scott, Elizabeth              JR Unattached          5:14.48 
 15  Olding, Kate                  JR Cin. McAuley        5:15.63 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rucinski, Christina           SR Cherokee RdRun      5:16.90 
  2  Carroll, Caitlin              JR Unattached          5:18.00 
  3  Hansen, Brittney              FR BG Lightning        5:18.35 
  4  Grogan, Caroline              JR Colonels TC         5:19.02 
  5  Fueller, Aliah                   Cleaton RC          5:20.02 
  6  Tarver, Katie                 JR Houston             5:20.98 
  7  Carrico, Meghan               SR Louisville TC       5:22.12 
  8  Caldwell, Hannah              FR Unattached          5:23.00 
  9  Shell, Grenetria                 Cont.T-Belles TC    5:23.34 
 10  Delfino, Angela                  Junior Striders     5:24.00 
 11  Schuyler, Kailey              FR Unattached          5:24.16 
 12  Reed, Emma                    SO Houston             5:24.83 
 13  Boughey, Olivia               SR Louisville TC       5:25.75 
 14  Smith, Meagan                 JR Unattached          5:26.00 
 15  Clarke, Jessica               JR Unattached          5:26.62 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Gottbrath, Mattie             JR Cherokee RdRun      5:27.31 
  2  Gawarecki, Karly              SR Cross TC            5:27.83 
  3  Rogers, Chandler              SR Unattached          5:28.00 
  4  Peterson, Kathryn             SO Houston             5:28.00 
  5  Ainslie, Morgan               SR Lassiter            5:28.48 
  6  Crawford, Sarah               SR Louisville TC       5:28.61 
  7  Heil, Kati                    JR Colonels TC         5:28.81 
  8  Guilfoil, Lauren              SR Defender TC         5:29.64 
  9  Duvall, Lacey                 SO Unattached          5:30.00 
 10  Dean, Bailee                  SO Unattached          5:32.00 
 11  Phillips, Breanna             SR FT Express          5:33.00 
 12  Tensing, Krista               SR Cin. McAuley        5:33.69 
 13  Lovett, Katie                 JR Cin. McAuley        5:34.72 
 14  Roach, Macey                     Law. Cyclones       5:36.59 
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 1:45 PM
 5.52 LAPS
 Waterfall & Alley Start
FieldhouseHS:  4:12.25  2010        Colby Alexander, Strongsvll-OH             
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thomson, Jacob                SR Cross TC            4:10.69 
  2  Dorsey, Matt                     Law. Cyclones       4:12.63 
  3  Gregory, Patrick              JR Bears Track Team    4:13.00 
  4  Styles, Lou                   SR Midd.Hts Midpark    4:16.79 
  5  Laureano, Nicholas            SR Lexington TC        4:18.36 
  6  Harper, Jon                   SR Raber TC            4:19.00 
  7  Manesiotis, Jack              SR Unattached          4:20.00 
  8  Templeton, Aaron              SR Hardin Valley TC    4:20.01 
  9  Klockenkemper, Sam            SR Unattached          4:20.62 
 10  Reader, Nick                  SR Xmen Track Club     4:20.63 
 11  Lindsey, John                    Winter Park Area    4:22.87 
 12  Eckert, Nick                  JR Shamrock TC         4:23.47 
 13  Garrard, Zac                  SR Owensboro,KY        4:23.66 
 14  Navarro, Daniel               JR Unattached          4:23.73 
 15  Pectol, Wesley                JR Unattached          4:23.77 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lewis, Sam                    SR Xmen Track Club     4:23.97 
  2  Churitch, Coleman             JR Unattached          4:24.65 
  3  Worthington, Ethan            JR Westfield           4:24.86 
  4  Hester, Cole                     Law. Cyclones       4:25.35 
  5  Johnson, Tommie               SR East St. Lou        4:25.89 
  6  Mudd, Max                     JR Xmen Track Club     4:25.97 
  7  Caldwell, Taylor              JR Unattached          4:26.00 
  8  Steible, Josh                 SR Centerville         4:27.94 
  9  Tyrey, Nick                      Dioc. of Raleigh    4:28.00 
 10  Hernan, Brian                    St.Louis Warrior    4:28.70 
 11  Demarest, Brent               JR Unattached          4:28.78 
 12  Riggs, Nathan                 JR Campbellsvlle,KY    4:29.14 
 13  Binder, Joe                      Knox. Youth Athl    4:30.55 
 14  Hall, Michael                 JR Cin. St. Xav        4:31.00 
 15  Guillaume, Alex               SR Lassiter            4:32.12 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Heslin, Cory                     Soaring Eagles      4:32.37 
  2  Terrell, Marcus               SR KY Elite            4:33.00 
  3  Webb, Corley                  SR Unattached          4:34.47 
  4  Brafford, Matthew             JR Unattached          4:39.03 
  5  Jackson, Markus               SR East St. Lou        4:39.32 
  6  Fryman, Trenton               FR Derby City Ath.C    4:39.90 
  7  Harvey, Brandon               JR Unattached          4:40.00 
  8  Payne, Darius                 SO Cherokee RdRun      4:40.31 
  9  Blevins, Mason                JR Unattached          4:40.72 
 10  Lee, Ryan                     FR Unattached          4:41.46 
 11  Birindelli, Grant                Ft.Mit Spartans     4:42.00 
 12  Snider, Austin                JR Cherokee RdRun      4:43.39 
 13  Joy, Caleb                    FR Unattached          4:44.00 
 14  Grecco, Cole                  JR GC Track Club       4:44.00 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 2:30 PM
 1.37 LAPS
FieldhouseHS:  53.88  2012        Felicia Brown, Sprint Athltc-GA              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Shaina                  Training Ground       55.63 
  2  Caldwell, Chelsea                DC Express            54.99 
  3  Pettigrew, Cameron            SR Walter Payton CP      54.95 
  4  Little, Shamier               SR Lindblom M&Sci        54.95 
  5  Dunmore, McKenzie                Powder Springs        53.77 
  6  Dorner, Nia                      Pacific United        53.79 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Davis, Jaden                  SO Memphis Mustangs      56.73 
  2  Frazier, Labi                 SR Defender TC           56.44 
  3  Ward, JeMay                   SR Junior Striders       56.37 
  4  Jefferson, Anna                  Motor City TC         56.21 
  5  Patterson, Paige              SR New Breed TC          55.68 
  6  Patillo, Tiana                SR Junior Striders       56.18 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Lacy, Dianna                  SR Memphis Mustangs      57.84 
  2  Wynn, Christoni                  Powder Springs        57.64 
  3  Hune, Ariel                   SR Unattached            57.53 
  4  Hall, Addison                 SR Unattached            57.40 
  5  Wilson, Tamira                SR CTC                   56.97 
  6  Taylor, Carlita                  Motor City TC         57.08 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Robinson, Tia                 SR Junior Striders       58.50 
  2  Hardnett, Erin                   Phenetix Track        58.50 
  3  Johnson, T'Reyah              FR Eliz. Seton -md       58.38 
  4  Henderson, Angelica              DC Express            58.27 
  5  Crayton, Chelsea              SR Sprint Athletics      57.84 
  6  Powell, Johnyce                  Motor City TC         57.87 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Ragland, Darrea               SR Day. Stivers          58.70 
  2  Crawford, Mallory             SR CTC                   58.67 
  3  Collins, Aubree               SR Sprint Athletics      58.65 
  4  Taylor, Dominique             SR Detr.Cheetah TC       58.59 
  5  Black, Symone                 SR FT Express            58.50 
  6  Tucker, Taylor                SR Eliz. Seton -md       58.58 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Curlin, Anna                  JR Unattached            59.24 
  2  Graham, Ricca                 JR Eliz. Seton -md       59.18 
  3  Parker, Adaysha               SR MI Accelerators       59.13 
  4  Walker, Zaria                    TN Elite TC           58.84 
  5  Holton, Kennedy               JR Eliz. Seton -md       58.79 
  6  Renfroe, London                  MI All-Stars          58.80 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Mayes, Hailey                    Motor City TC         59.50 
  2  King, Mary                    JR Cherokee RdRun        59.49 
  3  Behymer, Olivia               JR Dna Sports C          59.48 
  4  Johnson, Zuwena               SR Riverdale Bapt        59.40 
  5  Ford, Erin                    SO Unattached            59.30 
  6  Rowe, Infinnate               SR Elite Performanc      59.40 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Bryana              JR Riverdale Bapt        59.85 
  2  Wheeler, Summer               JR Colonels TC           59.81 
  3  Washington, Diamond           JR West Jefferson        59.80 
  4  Ward, Samaria                 FR Riverdale Bapt        59.78 
  5  Holloway, Brianna                Motor City TC         59.50 
  6  Skelton, Makelle              SR FT Express            59.53 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2  Carter, Cheyanne              SO Unattached          1:00.00 
  3  Lyons, Gatashyka              SO Memphis Mustangs      59.96 
  4  Tucker, Kayla                 SO Riverdale Bapt        59.91 
  5  Riddle, Madison               JR Kindersport           59.87 
  6  Bolden, Davonne               SR Elite Performanc      59.90 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Dickerson, Zantori            FR Unattached          1:00.48 
  2  Etgen, Cami                   JR Unattached          1:00.29 
  3  Jones, Taylor                 JR Bruin Elite         1:00.20 
  4  Johnson, Bria                    Motor City TC       1:00.07 
  5  Overberg, Megan               JR Dna Sports C        1:00.03 
  6  Hinch, Carolyn                   Knox. Youth Athl    1:00.04 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 2:50 PM
 1.37 LAPS
FieldhouseHS:  46.94  2003        Reggie Witherspoon, New Horizon-GA           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stribling, Finnis                Training Ground       48.78 
  2  White, Derrick                SR Unattached            48.68 
  3  Statham, Darius               SR Sprint Athletics      48.67 
  4  Hayes, Jazz                      Westside TC           48.50 
  5  Slay, Brylan                     Winter Park Area      47.98 
  6  Clark, Ryan                   SO Banneker              48.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ogbulu, Bolaji                SO Defender TC           49.90 
  2  Hayes, Phillip                   MI Accelerators       49.71 
  3  Tucker, Dyarius               SR Phenetix Track        49.50 
  4  Allen, Maurice                   Motor City TC         49.70 
  5  Daniels, Nolan                   Phenetix Track        49.40 
  6  Taylor, Zach                  SR Unattached            49.44 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Ray                    DC Express            50.15 
  2  Rhoden, Bryan                    Phenetix Track        50.10 
  3  Crawford, Johnny              SO Westfield             50.12 
  4  Collins, David                SR Phenetix Track        50.05 
  5  Gauthier, Drake               SR Max. Output           49.93 
  6  Scott, Devin                  SR West Jefferson        49.97 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Carmin, Andrew                   Elite Track Club      50.70 
  2  Allen, William                FR Defender TC           50.44 
  3  Houser-Cross, Andre           SR Sprint Athletics      50.24 
  4  Hoefel, Thomas                SR Spring Valley         50.21 
  5  Taylor, Avery                 SR Max. Output           50.17 
  6  Jackson, Terrell              FR Memphis Mustangs      50.21 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Wilson, Andrew                SR Kindersport           51.19 
  2  Jackson, Jordan               SR The Heat TC -ga       51.11 
  3  Jones, Jayni                  FR East St. Lou          51.00 
  4  Hall, Joseph                  SO Unattached            50.91 
  5  Diehl, Robert                 SR Mason                 50.77 
  6  Askew, Jwauhn                 JR East St. Lou          50.90 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Harvey, Brandon               JR Unattached            52.00 
  2  Wilson, Quincey               SR Sprint Athletics      52.00 
  3  Akil, Isaiah                  SO Riverdale Bapt        51.80 
  4  Corral, Josh                  JR Colonels TC           51.78 
  5  Garcia, Wilber                SO St. John's Coll.      51.24 
  6  Wheeler, Zack                 JR Unattached            51.29 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Hawkins, Chaz                 SR Unattached            53.00 
  2  Mountain, Mitchell            SO Evan.Memorial TC      52.85 
  3  Frey, Brandon                 SR Unattached            52.83 
  4  Feller, Kevin                 JR Unattached            52.62 
  5  Olige, Elijah                    The Heat -tn          52.01 
  6  Gardner, Keith                SR East St. Lou          52.11 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Brown, Jamaal                 JR St. John's Coll.      53.14 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 3:05 PM
 2.74 LAPS
 Waterfall & Alley start
FieldhouseHS:  2:08.84  2011        Danielle Pfeifer, McAuley-OH               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson, Lauren               SR Sprint Athletics    2:12.10 
  2  Fisher, Reighan               SR MI Accelerators     2:13.50 
  3  Fletcher, Sahara              SR Flight 400 TC       2:15.00 
  4  Jones, Dejah                  SR Junior Striders     2:15.00 
  5  Receveur, Katherine           JR Louisville TC       2:15.50 
  6  Caffey, Tatiyana                 Exchange Zone       2:15.92 
  7  Beazley, Kennedy                 Motor City TC       2:16.80 
  8  Fleming, Jayla                   Motor City TC       2:17.40 
  9  Stephens, Charlotte           SR Winter Park Area    2:18.67 
 10  Gregory, Kaci                 JR N. Ridge Lk Ridg    2:20.22 
 11  Ellison, Mackenzie            SR Exchange Zone       2:20.92 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Weston, Tia                   SR Unattached          2:21.00 
  2  Tucker, Kayla                 SO Riverdale Bapt      2:21.50 
  3  Hewitt, Courtney                 Motor City TC       2:21.60 
  4  Wheeler, Lauren               JR BG Lightning        2:21.72 
  5  Lobelson, Rose                SR Kindersport         2:21.94 
  6  Nnoromele, Hannah             SR Ledom TC            2:21.97 
  7  Delfino, Angela                  Junior Striders     2:22.00 
  8  Collins, Aubree               SR Sprint Athletics    2:22.00 
  9  Voyles, Morgan                SR Knox. Youth Athl    2:22.00 
 10  Johnson, Zuwena               SR Riverdale Bapt      2:22.00 
 11  Bolton, Latrice               SR FT Express          2:22.40 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hamilton, Lauren              SR FT Express          2:23.00 
  2  Scott, Elizabeth              JR Unattached          2:23.45 
  3  Eisenbrei, Malorie            SR Unattached          2:23.70 
  4  Washburn, Chandler            JR Unattached          2:24.00 
  5  Pfeifer, Mckenzie             SO Cin. McAuley        2:24.76 
  6  Gardner, Sarah                   The Heat TC -ga     2:25.00 
  7  Ainslie, Morgan               SR Lassiter            2:25.34 
  8  Hayden, Lauren                JR Louisville TC       2:25.94 
  9  Cotton, Crystal               SR Detr.Cheetah TC     2:26.00 
 10  Zawisza, Mariah                  Oak Ridge Racing    2:26.17 
 11  Klump, Kelly                  SO Colonels TC         2:26.31 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Durbin, Hannah                JR Ledom TC            2:26.65 
  2  Shell, Grenetria                 Cont.T-Belles TC    2:27.11 
  3  Guilfoil, Lauren              SR Defender TC         2:28.00 
  4  Taylor, Chelsea               SR Eliz. Seton -md     2:28.82 
  5  Kitchen, Danielle             JR Cherokee RdRun      2:29.75 
  6  Price, Jasmine                   Toledo Alive        2:30.00 
  7  Ellis, Gabrielle                 Cont.T-Belles TC    2:30.50 
  8  Johnson, Vanessa              SO Eliz. Seton -md     2:31.20 
  9  Burress, Meredith                Knox. Youth Athl    2:31.24 
 10  Bezhenar, Inna                SR Unattached          2:31.27 
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 3:20 PM
 2.74 LAPS
 Waterfall & Alley start
FieldhouseHS:  1:51.08  2007        Chris Bilbrew, Smiths Statn-AL             
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Burcham, Jacob                SR Unattached          1:53.00 
  2  Gauthier, Drake               SR Max. Output         1:53.26 
  3  Busby, Ron                    SR Georgetown Prep     1:54.70 
  4  Jackson, Terrell              FR Memphis Mustangs    1:55.64 
  5  Lindsey, John                    Winter Park Area    1:55.96 
  6  Thomson, Jacob                SR Cross TC            1:56.13 
  7  Warr, Blair                   SR Unattached          1:56.76 
  8  Lawhorn, Brian                SR Unattached          1:56.94 
  9  Cave, Thomas                  SR Xmen Track Club     1:57.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Turner, Adam                     Law. Cyclones       1:57.70 
  2  Morrison, Garrett             SR Centerville         1:57.72 
  3  Dino, Mason                   SR Unattached          1:57.89 
  4  Mellon, Caleb                    Maple Leaf TC       1:57.95 
  5  Lowery, David                 SR Unattached          1:58.19 
  6  Garrard, Zac                  SR Owensboro,KY        1:58.42 
  7  Aponte, Rahiim                SR Exchange Zone       1:58.43 
  8  Merkley, Blake                JR Shamrock TC         1:58.60 
  9  Grimes, Caleb                 SR Westfield           1:58.73 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Laureano, Nicholas            SR Lexington TC        1:58.80 
  2  Scott, Stevie                    Motor City TC       1:59.00 
  3  Reader, Nick                  SR Xmen Track Club     1:59.20 
  4  Wells, Holden                    Soaring Eagles      1:59.35 
  5  Williams, Ray                    DC Express          1:59.46 
  6  Ferrante, Jason                  MI Accelerators     1:59.79 
  7  D'Hyver, Paul                 SR Mason               1:59.86 
  8  Hayes, Benjamin                  MI Accelerators     1:59.93 
  9  Breeds, Tyler                 SR KY Elite            2:00.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Thronson, Ty                     Elite Performanc    2:00.00 
  2  Justin, Joseph                SR DeMatha Cath        2:00.12 
  3  Brown, Erick                  SR DeMatha Cath        2:00.34 
  4  O'Bryan, Alex                 SR A Moon Tc, KY       2:00.41 
  5  Hyden, Austin                 JR Unattached          2:00.50 
  6  Valentine, Ethan              JR Mason               2:00.87 
  7  Shelton, Carter               SO Delta Elite         2:00.91 
  8  Kilgore, Mitchell             JR Unattached          2:04.43 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 3:30 PM
FieldhouseHS:  23.70  2008        Chalonda Goodman, New Horizon-GA             
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tate, Breanna                 SR Unattached            24.29 
  2  Crawford, Charday             SR Unattached            24.10 
  3  Dorner, Nia                      Pacific United        24.22 
  4  Lea, Tyra                     SR Junior Striders       24.18 
  5  Martin, Jada                  SR Sprint Athletics      23.60 
  6  Dunmore, McKenzie                Powder Springs        23.94 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Greer, DeAndra                   DC Express            24.72 
  2  Tate, Deanna                  SR Unattached            24.56 
  3  Heath, Autumn                 JR Lakota East           24.54 
  4  Carter, Cheyanne              SO Unattached            24.50 
  5  Pettigrew, Cameron            SR Walter Payton CP      24.30 
  6  Olowe, Olamide                JR El Paso El Dorad      24.46 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Parker, Victoria                 Sprint Athletics      24.94 
  2  King, Sierra                  SR Unattached            24.87 
  3  Baxter, Chandler              JR St. John's Coll.      24.85 
  4  Whitehurst, Abbie             JR Unattached            24.85 
  5  Dalton, Asaundra              SR Detr.Cheetah TC       24.77 
  6  Patterson, Paige              SR New Breed TC          24.81 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  McGee, Amber                  SR FT Express            25.04 
  2  Adair, Alisha                 SR Unattached            25.26 
  3  Yeadon, Chelsea               SR Unattached            25.02 
  4  Sena, Nia                     SR St. John's Coll.      25.00 
  5  Arnold, Dejah                 SR FT Express            24.95 
  6  Little, Shamier               SR Lindblom M&Sci        24.96 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Ramsey, Maya                     The Heat TC -ga       25.33 
  3  Tchume, Ama-Selina               Junior Striders       25.30 
  4  Nelson, Ari                      FT Express            25.10 
  5  Bygrave, Breanne                 Junior Striders       25.20 
  6  Roberson, Savannah               MI All-Stars          25.21 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Parnell, Paris                SR Detr.Cheetah TC       25.45 
  2  Hundley, Tamara                  TN Elite TC           25.43 
  3  Gladdis, Chassin                 Sprint Athletics      25.40 
  4  Marshall, Maya                JR Unattached            25.40 
  5  Caldwell, Chelsea                DC Express            25.37 
  6  Davis, Jaden                  SO Memphis Mustangs      25.38 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Martin, Ma-Ryssa              JR Kg1 Bam                  NT 
  2  Howell, Jessica               SR Elite Performanc      25.60 
  3  Barroso, Maya                    TN Elite TC           25.56 
  4  Wynn, Christoni                  Powder Springs        25.54 
  5  Burr, Shanel                     The Heat TC -ga       25.50 
  6  Moore, Jasmine                   Junior Striders       25.50 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Bryana              JR Riverdale Bapt        26.01 
  2  Bell, Deja                    SO Bishop McNamara       25.67 
  3  Cain, Chandler                JR Dna Sports C          25.65 
  4  Sabbakhan, Sahna              FR St. John's Coll.      25.65 
  5  Henderson, Angelica              DC Express            25.63 
  6  Gay, Jaela                    SO Bishop McNamara       25.61 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Betton, Desirae                  Sprint Athletics      26.00 
  2  Camp, Taylor                  SO St. John's Coll.      26.00 
  3  Johnson, Shaina                  Training Ground       25.78 
  4  Jenkins, Tamera               SR KY Elite              25.70 
  5  Moseley, Ayanna               SR Cin. Withrow          25.68 
  6  Carey, Cayla                  JR Unattached            25.70 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 3:50 PM
FieldhouseHS:  21.38  2011        Torri Tillman, Suwanee-GA                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hayes, Jazz                      Westside TC           21.92 
  2  White, Derrick                SR Unattached            21.76 
  3  Clark, Ryan                   SO Banneker              21.73 
  4  Maat, Molefi                  JR Memphis Mustangs      21.68 
  5  Ways, Ceolamar                   Young Achievers       21.42 
  6  Slay, Brylan                     Winter Park Area      21.60 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Pankey, Chase                 SO Unattached            22.10 
  2  Hytchye, Jaleel               SR Cin. LaSalle          22.10 
  3  Hayes, Greg                      Soaring Eagles        22.12 
  4  Haraway, Darryl               SO DeMatha Cath          22.07 
  5  Flynn, Justin                 SR Max. Output           21.96 
  6  Putnom, Devin                 SR Sprint Athletics      22.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Jaylen                  Soaring Eagles        22.29 
  2  Rogers, Mike                     Phenetix Track        22.21 
  3  Edwards, Berkley              SR Max. Output           22.21 
  4  Webb, Ishmael                 SR Defender TC           22.20 
  5  Allen, Maurice                   Motor City TC         22.14 
  6  Cummings, Juan                SR Mason                 22.19 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Moore, Matt                      Oak Ridge Racing      22.50 
  2  Ogbulu, Bolaji                SO Defender TC           22.49 
  3  Rhoden, Bryan                    Phenetix Track        22.40 
  4  Perry, Jshmoz                 SR Max. Output           22.47 
  5  Wilkins, Kahsaan                 Phenetix Track        22.30 
  6  Gray, Deontre                 SR Unattached            22.38 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Donoby, Cameron               SO East St. Lou          22.60 
  2  Couch, Darryl                 SR MI All-Stars          22.58 
  3  Johnson, Dante                SR Sprint Athletics      22.53 
  4  Williams, Wan'ya                 MI All-Stars          22.53 
  5  Francis, Phillip              JR Central TC            22.50 
  6  Gordon, Jahlan                SR DeMatha Cath          22.52 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Rollins, Lawan                SR Evan.Harrison TC      22.71 
  2  Washington, Malik                Motor City TC         22.68 
  3  Marshall, Seth                SR TN Elite TC           22.65 
  4  Davis, William                   Kindersport           22.64 
  5  Killebrew, Aaron              SR Evan.Harrison TC      22.61 
  6  Statham, Darius               SR Sprint Athletics      22.63 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Singleton, Terrell               The Heat TC -ga       22.81 
  2  Harlan, Shandre'              SR East St. Lou          22.81 
  3  Main, Zack                    SR Owensboro,KY          22.76 
  4  Dillingham, Aaron             SO Bishop McNamara       22.75 
  5  Boyd, Duane                   SR MI All-Stars          22.72 
  6  Hill, Tredonte                   Training Ground       22.73 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Stanford, Sirkeith            SR Sprint Athletics      23.00 
  2  Berg, Kameron                    Training Ground       23.00 
  3  Garcia, Wilber                SO St. John's Coll.      23.00 
  4  Williams, Devin                  Knox. Youth Athl      22.94 
  5  Stokes, Perry                 SR Unattached            22.88 
  6  Graves, Cody                  SR Unattached            22.90 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Akil, Isaiah                  SO Riverdale Bapt        23.39 
  2  Cottrell, Nathan              SR TN Elite TC           23.33 
  3  Hall, Joseph                  SO Unattached            23.28 
  4  Houser-Cross, Andre           SR Sprint Athletics      23.26 
  5  Lewis, Kendrick               SR East St. Lou          23.02 
  6  Green, Cole                      Oak Ridge Racing      23.18 
 
Event 13  Women 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 4:10 PM
 11.04 LAPS
 Waterfall & Alley Start
 BE SURE TO KEEP TRACK OF YOUR
 LAPS TO GO (or have coach keep track)
FieldhouseHS:  10:49.00  2011        Gabrielle Anzalone, Yolo TC -MI           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Staples, Sami                 SO Unattached         10:46.00 
  2  Feiten, Hannah                SR Hardin Valley TC   10:57.09 
  3  Kelly, Anne                   SR Unattached         11:00.02 
  4  Doggett, Mary Grace              Dioc. of Raleigh   11:11.00 
  5  Foster, Molly                 SR Unattached         11:12.00 
  6  O'Bryan, Whitney                 Owensboro TC       11:15.54 
  7  Cheeseman, Allison            JR Unattached         11:15.99 
  8  Billingsley, Sarah            JR Unattached         11:16.43 
  9  Defler, Kenzley               SR Louisville TC      11:21.42 
 10  Castle, Amy                   SR Red Devil TC       11:21.69 
 11  Hale, Cassidy                 SR Cherokee RdRun     11:22.97 
 12  Franklin, Avery                  Knox. Youth Athl   11:24.38 
 13  Welborn, Ashley                  Lucky Charms AC    11:26.77 
 14  Reynolds, Amelia                 Owensboro TC       11:33.27 
 15  Mathis, Lindsey                  Cleaton RC         11:38.36 
 16  Clarke, Jessica               JR Unattached         11:40.50 
 17  Wigginton, Tori                  Soaring Eagles     11:44.38 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Crawford, Kate                JR Louisville TC      11:44.50 
  2  Bacheller, Annie                 Lucky Charms AC    11:53.02 
  3  Guyton, Kyndel                JR Louisville TC      11:53.30 
  4  Mullins, Haley                SR Colonels TC        11:57.58 
  5  Mullins, Hannah               SR Colonels TC        12:03.00 
  6  Cornette, Mia                 JR Unattached         12:05.00 
  7  Frazer, Trisha                SR Unattached         12:07.00 
  8  Billingsley, Rachel           JR Unattached         12:08.00 
  9  Smith, Meagan                 JR Unattached         12:10.00 
 10  Duncan, Sarah                 JR LM Track Club      12:10.00 
 11  Vincent, Allie                JR Bears Track Team   12:13.00 
 12  Giles, Cassidy                SO Unattached         12:17.39 
 13  Bear, Chelsea                 JR Colonels TC        12:19.35 
 14  Lienhart, Natlie              FR Cin. McAuley       12:20.00 
 15  Bowens, Lashae                   Motor City TC      12:21.00 
 16  Woodward, Sarah-Emily         JR BG Lightning       12:22.32 
 17  Schaefer, Olivia              FR Cin. McAuley       12:34.55 
 18  Ward, Janie                   JR Ledom TC           12:48.00 
 
Event 14  Men 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 4:35 PM
 11.04 LAPS
 Waterfall & Alley Start
 BE SURE TO KEEP TRACK OF YOUR
 LAPS TO GO (or have coach keep track)
FieldhouseHS:  9:10.31  2012        Tsehaye Hiluf, Reynoldsbrg-OH              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Baker, Brock                  SR Unattached          9:00.58 
  2  Manesiotis, Jack              SR Unattached          9:12.00 
  3  Geary, Chase                     Cleaton RC          9:12.80 
  4  Sheryak, Connor               SR Xmen Track Club     9:14.92 
  5  Harper, Jon                   SR Raber TC            9:20.00 
  6  Iacofano, Mick                SR Akron St.Vin-Mry    9:20.00 
  7  Hahne, Jesse                  SR Unattached          9:26.00 
  8  Navarro, Daniel               JR Unattached          9:27.00 
  9  Tyrey, Nick                      Dioc. of Raleigh    9:27.00 
 10  Thompson, Conner              SR Unattached          9:30.00 
 11  Klockenkemper, Sam            SR Unattached          9:30.77 
 12  Clark, Tom                    JR Mason               9:32.01 
 13  Thomas, Aaron                 JR Unattached          9:32.61 
 14  Sprague, Austin               JR Unattached          9:33.00 
 15  Demarest, Brent               JR Unattached          9:33.05 
 16  Hillsman II, Andre            JR Precision TC        9:33.50 
 17  Watts, JonLuke                SR Columbia Aca        9:34.22 
 18  Thomas, Alec                  JR Unattached          9:34.72 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Streigel, Chris               JR Xmen Track Club     9:34.95 
  2  Cromer, Brandon               SR Flight 400 TC       9:35.00 
  3  Stifel, Evan                  JR Cin. St. Xav        9:36.20 
  4  Rinne, Colin                  JR Westfield           9:36.22 
  5  Southard, Daniel              JR Red&White Tc,Ky     9:38.00 
  6  Kuvin, Alex                   SR Cin. St. Xav        9:39.00 
  7  Pectol, Wesley                JR Unattached          9:40.00 
  8  Armand, Brogan                SO Evan.Thunderbolt    9:40.81 
  9  Steible, Josh                 SR Centerville         9:42.17 
 10  Larkin, Ryan                  JR Centerville         9:44.95 
 11  Dickie, Lachlan                  Hardin Valley TC    9:44.98 
 12  Burks, Kyle                   JR Bloomington TC      9:47.00 
 13  Taylor, Jonathan              JR PC Track Club       9:50.00 
 14  Shelton, Carter               SO Delta Elite         9:50.36 
 15  Jones, Nathan                    Knox. Youth Athl    9:50.90 
 16  Thompson, Zac                 JR Mason               9:53.25 
 17  McNamara, Jacob               SR Cin. LaSalle        9:53.25 
 18  Knight, Curt                  SO Jackson Academy     9:55.00 
 19  Brafford, Matthew             JR Unattached         10:00.00 
 20  Statler, Charles                 Soaring Eagles     10:00.89 
 21  Jarmillo, Eric                SO Memphis Mustangs   10:06.17 
 
Event 15  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 5:00 PM
 Teams MUST RE-CONFIRM their intention to compete at the
 Check-In table BEFORE the start of the Womens 2 Mile.
 5.49 LAPS TOTAL (1.37 Laps per runner)
FieldhouseHS:  3:48.23  2005        Max.Output - MI                            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Memphis Mustangs Track  Culb  'A'                    3:57.00 
  2  Motor City Track Club  'A'                           3:52.00 
  3  Sprint Athletics Track Club  'A'                     3:50.00 
  4  Junior Striders  'A'                                 3:50.62 
  5  FT Express  'A'                                      3:53.00 
  6  Ctc  'A'                                             3:58.22 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Speed  'A'                                           4:03.00 
  2  Riverdale Baptist  'A'                               4:02.55 
  3  Motor City Track Club  'B'                           3:59.20 
  4  Kindersport  'A'                                     4:01.70 
  5  Elizabeth Seton -md  'A'                             4:02.96 
  6  Detroit Cheetah TC  'A'                              4:05.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kg1 Bam  'A'                                         4:10.33 
  2  Colonels TC  'A'                                     4:07.74 
  3  Michigan Accelerators  'A'                           4:05.75 
  4  Elite Performance  'A'                               4:06.00 
  5  Unattached TC  'A'                                   4:08.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Iroquois TC  'A'                                     4:40.35 
  2  St. John's College  'A'                              4:13.55 
  3  FT Express  'B'                                      3:58.00 
  4  Bishop McNamara  'A'                                 4:04.25 
  5  Kentucky Elite  'A'                                  4:15.00 
 
Event 16  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 5:20 PM
 Teams MUST RE-CONFIRM their intention to compete at the
 Check-In table BEFORE the start of the Womens 2 Mile.
 5.49 LAPS TOTAL (1.37 Laps per runner)
FieldhouseHS:  3:13.32  2003        New Horizon-GA                             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mason  'A'                                           3:22.02 
  2  Phenetix Track  'A'                                  3:19.00 
  3  Spring Valley  'A'                                   3:17.71 
  4  Sprint Athletics Track Club  'A'                     3:18.00 
  5  Maximum Output TC  'A'                               3:21.74 
  6  DeMatha Catholic  'A'                                3:22.45 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Evansville Harrison Track Club  'A'                  3:28.32 
  2  DeMatha Catholic  'B'                                3:25.54 
  3  Centerville  'A'                                     3:23.47 
  4  Motor City Track Club  'A'                           3:23.60 
  5  Cin. Withrow  'A'                                    3:25.68 
  6  East St. Louis  'A'                                  3:19.50 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  St. John's College  'A'                              3:35.06 
  2  Michigan All-Stars  'A'                              3:30.00 
  3  Kentucky Elite  'A'                                  3:28.00 
  4  Evansville Reitz Memorial  'A'                       3:29.52 
  5  Jeffersontown  'A'                                   3:34.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Bishop McNamara  'A'                                      NT 
  2  Jeffersontown  'B'                                   4:00.00 
  3  Iroquois TC  'A'                                     3:40.56 
  4  Riverdale Baptist  'A'                               3:43.04 
  5  Iroquois TC  'B'                                     4:10.55 
 
Event 17  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 5:40 PM
 10.96 LAPS TOTAL
 (2.74 Laps per runner)
FieldhouseHS:  9:29.08  2004        Detroit Cheetahs-MI                        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cin. McAuley  'A'                                    9:08.11 
  2  FC Track Club  'A'                                   9:23.64 
  3  Louisville Track Club  'A'                           9:55.00 
  4  Colonels TC  'A'                                     9:39.53 
  5  Bishop McNamara  'A'                                      NT 
  6  Bowling Green Lightning  'A'                         9:40.00 
  7  Elizabeth Seton -md  'A'                            10:08.41 
  8  Hardin Valley Track Club  'A'                       10:05.00 
  9  FT Express  'A'                                      9:45.00 
 10  Cherokee Road Runners  'A'                           9:47.70 
 11  Louisville Track Club  'B'                          10:00.00 
 12  Cross Track Club  'A'                               10:13.88 
 
Event 18  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 5:55 PM
 10.96 LAPS TOTAL
 (2.74 Laps per runner)
FieldhouseHS:  7:48.77  2007        Smiths Station-AL                          
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mason  'A'                                           7:55.64 
  2  Centerville  'A'                                     7:53.88 
  3  Flashes Track Club  'A'                              8:00.56 
  4  Jeffersontown  'A'                                   9:00.00 
  5  The Heat -tn  'A'                                    8:20.01 
  6  Shamrock TC  'A'                                     7:59.98 
  7  Kentucky Elite  'A'                                  7:59.00 
  8  Evansville Harrison Track Club  'A'                  8:27.60 
  9  Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                         8:12.79 
 10  Cherokee Road Runners  'A'                           8:20.37 
 11  Xmen Track Club  'A'                                 8:10.01 
 12  Evansville Reitz Memorial  'A'                       8:08.30 
 13  DeMatha Catholic  'A'                                8:13.20 
 14  Kindersport  'A'                                     8:16.00 
 15  East St. Louis  'A'                                  7:59.00 
 16  Hardin Valley Track Club  'A'                        8:10.00 
 17  Iroquois TC  'A'                                     8:37.00 
 18  Jeffersontown  'B'                                   9:15.00 
 
Event 27  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 1:00 PM
 Top 9 after 3 attempts advance to Finals
FieldhouseHS:  44-08  1994        Carla Prewitt, Bryan Station                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kaigler, Ayanna               SO Riverdale Bapt     28-00.00 
  2  Akiens, Maia                  JR Houston            30-01.00 
  3  Williams, Halima              SO Defender TC        30-03.50 
  4  Collins-Luther, Cydnee           Throw1deep         30-05.50 
  5  Walker, Meyasha               SR Defender TC        30-08.00 
  6  Bradley, Jamie                SR SC Track Club,KY   32-03.00 
  7  Stewart, Carynn               SR Defender TC        32-04.00 
  8  Madison, McCaster             JR Houston            32-09.00 
  9  Manigault, Jasmine            SR Unattached         32-09.75 
 10  Russell, Melina                  TN Elite TC        32-11.00 
 11  Edwards, Aaliyah              SR Unattached         33-00.00 
 12  Griffin, Valerie              SR Unattached         34-02.25 
 13  Mallory, Lenetta              SR Eliz. Seton -md    34-04.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Glass, Lamara                    TN Elite TC        34-08.75 
  2  Davis-Young, Regyn            JR Bishop McNamara    34-09.50 
  3  Caldwell, Ruby                   Cont.T-Belles TC   34-11.75 
  4  LaRoche, Khristian            JR Bishop McNamara    35-00.00 
  5  DeVincentis, Alexandra        SR Liberty-Benton     35-10.00 
  6  Taylor, Cortney                  Motor City TC      36-05.00 
  7  Thomas, Kelli                    Throw1deep         37-09.50 
  8  Brown, Adriana                JR Lawrence Cyclone   39-00.50 
  9  Jones, Tia                    SR Day. Cham-Julien   39-02.00 
 10  Blackmore, Summer                Kg1 Bam            39-11.00 
 11  Stacey, Lauren                SR Mt. Orab W.Brwn    41-01.50 
 12  Wheat, Makenzie               SR South Dearborn     41-05.00 
 13  Hazlewood, Micaela            JR Unattached         42-05.00 
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 4:00 PM
 Top 9 after 3 attempts advance to Finals
FieldhouseHS:  60-10.50  2008        Tyler Hiatt, Noblesville-IN               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kremer, Adam                  SR Evan.Memorial TC   41-04.00 
  2  Evans, Chad                      Ft.Mit Spartans    42-02.25 
  3  Finkelstein, Michael          SR Unattached         42-08.50 
  4  Simpson, Klarance             JR Riverdale Bapt     43-00.00 
  5  Powers, Jackson               SR Kindersport        43-00.00 
  6  Taylor, James                 SO Defender TC        43-06.00 
  7  Meadows, Jake                 JR Centerville        43-08.00 
  8  Gilroy, Zachary               SR Kindersport        43-09.00 
  9  Yates, Caleb                  JR Unattached         43-09.00 
 10  Dunavant, Anthony             SR Kindersport        45-08.00 
 11  Hale, Colton                  SR Centerville        46-11.00 
 12  Hoff, Eric                    SR Kindersport        47-02.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Saddler, Rashon               SR LvM Track Club     47-06.00 
  2  Washington, LC                SO East St. Lou       48-00.00 
  3  Okruch, Andrew                SR Unattached         48-05.00 
  4  Stevenson, Tyler              SR LvM Track Club     48-10.00 
  5  Smelcer, Zack                 SR Liberty-Benton     49-00.00 
  6  Franklin, Marcus              SR Unattached         49-05.00 
  7  Dugan, Reed                      Evan.Harrison TC   49-11.00 
  8  Jackson, Erik                 SR East St. Lou       50-00.00 
  9  Williams, Lorrell                Elite Track Club   51-00.50 
 10  Provins, Rusty                   Knox. Youth Athl   52-03.00 
 11  McCracken, Evan               SO Unattached         55-05.50 
 12  Manning, Rashad               SO Riverdale Bapt     55-08.00 
 13  Vollet, Andrew                SR Lexington TC       57-00.00 
 14  Huffman, Nikolas              SR Virginia           58-08.50 
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 10:00 AM
 After 1 legal jump of any distance,
 only marks beyond 16-6 will be measured.
 Top 9 after 3 attempts advance to Finals
FieldhouseHS:  19-01.25  2012        Kendell Williams, The Heat TC-GA          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Burr, Shanel                     The Heat TC -ga    16-10.75 
  2  Cole, Darryelle               SO Unatt. -kg1 Bam    16-11.00 
  3  Kempf, Conner                 SR FT Express         16-11.00 
  4  Curbeam, Jada                    Cont.T-Belles TC   17-00.00 
  5  Hinch, Carolyn                   Knox. Youth Athl   17-02.00 
  6  Ashton, Rebecca               SR Cin. McAuley       17-02.50 
  7  Burnett, Lindsey                 TN Elite TC        17-03.00 
  8  Allen, Shelby                    Elite Performanc   17-04.00 
  9  Boyd, Jermeka                    Sprint Athletics   17-05.00 
 10  Yeadon, Chelsea               SR Unattached         17-06.25 
 11  Antoine, Javonne              JR Eliz. Seton -md    17-06.50 
 12  Carey, Cayla                  JR Unattached         17-07.50 
 13  Moseley, Ayanna               SR Cin. Withrow       17-08.00 
 14  Rogers, Brielyn               SR Bishop McNamara    17-09.75 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Rice, Jaelyn                     The Heat TC -ga    17-08.75 
  2  Wheatley, Danielle            SR Bishop McNamara    17-11.75 
  3  Hill, Jaidlin                 JR Bishop McNamara    18-00.00 
  4  Fortenberry, Alexia           SR West Jefferson     18-01.00 
  5  Axel, Felicienne                 Texas  Heat        18-00.00 
  6  Woods, Ashleigh               SR CTC                18-01.25 
  7  Barroso, Maya                    TN Elite TC        18-01.25 
  8  Skelton, Makelle              SR FT Express         18-02.00 
  9  Tchume, Ama-Selina               Junior Striders    18-02.50 
 10  Jones, Chancis                   Chatt. Jets TC     18-04.25 
 11  Fair, Diamond                 SR Eliz. Seton -md    18-06.00 
 12  Carter, Cheyanne              SO Unattached         18-08.50 
 13  Nelson, Ari                      FT Express         18-08.75 
 14  Williams, Kendell                The Heat TC -ga    19-05.00 
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 12:30 PM
 After 1 legal jump of any distance,
 only marks beyond 20-0 will be measured.
 Top 9 after 3 attempts advance to Finals
FieldhouseHS:  25-00.50  2008        Christian Taylor, Quicksilver-GA          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Scott, Jordan                    Knox. Youth Athl   20-02.00 
  2  Brunson, Ben                     Axis Athletics     20-02.00 
  3  Fintell, Sam                  SR Centerville        20-03.50 
  4  Thompson, Anthony                Westside TC        20-05.00 
  5  Leftridge, Brodie             JR St. John's Coll.   20-05.00 
  6  Sykes, Omar                   SR East St. Lou       20-06.00 
  7  Maat, Molefi                  JR Memphis Mustangs   20-06.25 
  8  Harris, Marcus                JR Riverdale Bapt     20-07.00 
  9  Avant, Eric                   SR Unattached         20-07.00 
 10  Hartz, Jacob                  SR Unattached         20-07.00 
 11  Crawford, Johnny              SO Westfield          20-10.00 
 12  Sullivan, Kevonte             SR Evan.Harrison TC   20-10.00 
 13  Neal, Aaron                      Flashes TC         20-11.25 
 14  Cashion, J. Forrest           JR Unattached         21-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Bonner III, Ronald            SO Pickerington No.   21-01.00 
  2  Davis, William                   Kindersport        21-01.75 
  3  Pontious, Reese               SO Mason              21-03.00 
  4  Drones, Kylon                    The Heat TC -ga    21-05.00 
  5  Coleman, Jamir                JR Unattached         21-06.00 
  6  Martin, Jordan                SR Bishop McNamara    21-06.75 
  7  McBride, Christopher             Exchange Zone      21-07.50 
  8  McGee, Gerald                    FT Express         21-09.75 
  9  Beattie, Jocari                  Soaring Eagles     22-03.50 
 10  Persons, Antwon               SR Day. Cham-Julien   22-06.00 
 11  Murray, Aaron                 SR Cin. Withrow       22-08.00 
 12  Williams, Corey               SR Defender TC        23-00.00 
 13  Scott, Devin                  SR West Jefferson     23-08.75 
 14  Collins, Caleb                   Winter Park Area   23-11.00 
 
Event 21  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 11:00 AM
 Height Progression:
 9-6, 10-0, 10-6, 11-0, 11-6, 12-0,.....
FieldhouseHS:  12-09  2010        Margo Tucker, East Indy TC-IN                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stack, Emily                  SR Kindersport         9-00.00 
  2  Perry, Allie                  SO Unattached          9-11.75 
  3  Denby, Cathryn                FR Unattached         10-00.00 
  4  Doss, Devan                      TN Athletic Proj   10-00.00 
  5  Parker, Jada                  SR Houston            10-00.00 
  6  Kavgazoff, Rachael            JR Unattached         10-00.00 
  7  Browning, Sarah                  Axis Athletics     10-06.00 
  8  Staudt, Hannah                JR Spring Valley      10-06.00 
  9  McDowell, Catherine           JR Axis Athletics     10-06.00 
 10  Delapp, Kelsey                   T.Mack PV Club     10-06.00 
 11  Ifft, Kassadee                FR Unattached         10-11.75 
 12  Pham, Anh                     JR Unatt. -kg1 Bam    11-00.00 
 13  Vorhaus, Abby                    Axis Athletics     11-00.00 
 14  Knauf, Taylor                 SR Unattached         11-03.75 
 15  Barroso, Maya                    TN Elite TC        11-06.00 
 16  Pitts, Marycarson             SR Unattached         12-00.00 
 17  Bell, Sarah                   SR Blmngtn Cen Cath   13-03.50 
 
Event 22  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 3:00 PM
 Height Progression
 12-0, 12-6, 13-0, 13-6, 14-0, 14-6,....
FieldhouseHS:  16-00.75  2006        Hunter Hall, Ft.Wayne Vault-IN            
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brunson, Ben                     Axis Athletics     12-06.00 
  2  Jasin, Brian                  JR Centerville        12-06.00 
  3  Vaughn, Aaron                 SR Centerville        13-00.00 
  4  Waite, Paul                   JR Westfield          13-06.00 
  5  Young, Justin                    TN Athletic Proj   13-06.00 
  6  Williams, Conner                 Motley Crew VC     13-06.00 
  7  Lankes, Justin                   Axis Athletics     13-06.00 
  8  Cooper, Cain                  JR Unattached         13-07.00 
  9  Elmore, Jackson                  T.Mack PV Club     13-11.25 
 10  LaPerle, David                SR Unattached         13-11.25 
 11  Carr, Ryan                       Axis Athletics     14-00.00 
 12  West, Ian                        Sky's the Limit    14-05.25 
 13  Divine, Brooks                SR Unattached         14-06.00 
 14  Fish, Richard                 SR Spring Valley      14-06.00 
 15  Denby, Jonathan               JR Unattached         14-07.00 
 16  Williams, Harrison            JR Memphis Mustangs   14-07.25 
 17  Volz, Deakin                  SO Bloomngtn South    15-00.00 
 18  Charles, Chris                   Axis Athletics     15-05.00 
 19  Woosley, David                   Evan.Harrison TC   15-06.50 
 
Event 19  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 10:00 AM
 FINISH LINE PIT
 Height Progression: 5-0, 5-2, 5-4, 5-6, 5-8,...
FieldhouseHS:   5-11  1999        C.Estric & K.Williams, OH & GA               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bayless, Madelaine            SR Kindersport         4-10.00 
  2  Burnett, Lindsey                 TN Elite TC         4-11.75 
  3  Dotson, Taylor                SO Bishop McNamara     5-00.00 
  4  Roberts, Rachel               JR Defender TC         5-00.00 
  5  Marshall, Maya                JR Unattached          5-01.75 
  6  Crotty, Annie                    Louisville TC       5-02.00 
  7  Pickle, Kathryn                  TN Elite TC         5-02.00 
  8  Jantzi, Rachel                SR Kindersport         5-02.00 
  9  Hash, Ashley                     Elite Track Club    5-02.00 
 10  Hall, Addison                 SR Unattached          5-02.25 
 11  Saikalis, Sam                    Elite Performanc    5-04.50 
 12  Fortenberry, Alexia           SR West Jefferson      5-05.00 
 13  Rice, Jaelyn                     The Heat TC -ga     5-08.00 
 14  May, Darragh                  JR Memphis Mustangs    5-08.00 
 15  Guebert, Allison                 The Heat TC -ga     5-08.00 
 16  Williams, Kendell                The Heat TC -ga     5-10.75 
 
Event 20  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 10:00 AM
 STARTING LINE PIT
 Height Progression: 6-0, 6-2, 6-4, 6-6,....
FieldhouseHS:   7-00  2008        Erik Kynard, Toledo Rogers                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cashion, J. Forrest           JR Unattached          5-08.00 
  2  Billings, Austin              SR Kindersport         5-10.00 
  3  Graves, Cody                  SR Unattached          6-00.00 
  4  Hoff, Eric                    SR Kindersport         6-00.00 
  5  DeClue, Caleb                 SR Unattached          6-00.00 
  6  Rogers, Noah                     Indy Fight Club     6-00.00 
  7  Milburn, Trase                SO Lville TC           6-00.00 
  8  Roe, Ryan                     JR W.Port. Port.W      6-00.00 
  9  Dunavant, Anthony             SR Kindersport         6-00.75 
 10  Baker, Jay                    SR Unattached          6-02.00 
 11  Gilroy, Zachary               SR Kindersport         6-02.00 
 12  Hyden, Austin                 JR Unattached          6-04.00 
 13  Rogers, Jake                     Indy Fight Club     6-04.00 
 14  Scott, Jordan                    Knox. Youth Athl    6-04.00 
 15  Davis, Nathan                 SR Unattached          6-04.00 
 16  Stepp, Tanner                 JR Unattached          6-04.00 
 17  Williams, Harrison            JR Memphis Mustangs    6-04.00 
 18  Hartz, Jace                   SR Unattached          6-04.00 
 19  James, Rickey                    Phenetix Track      6-04.00 
 20  Frederick, Jonathan              Elite Track Club    6-04.00 
 21  Astin, Charles                   The Heat TC -ga     6-05.00 
 22  Williams, Corey               SR Defender TC         6-06.00 
 23  Hall, Joseph                  SO Unattached          6-08.00 
 24  Beattie, Jocari                  Soaring Eagles      6-08.00 
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 3:00 PM
 After 1 legal jump of any distance,
 only marks beyond 32-0 will be measured.
 Top 9 after 3 attempts advance to Finals
FieldhouseHS:  39-04  2002        LaToya LeGree, GA Goldn Wings                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Allen, Shelby                    Elite Performanc   32-09.75 
  2  Botts, Darrian                JR Ledom TC           33-06.75 
  3  Fair, Diamond                 SR Eliz. Seton -md    34-01.00 
  4  Boyd, Jermeka                    Sprint Athletics   34-03.75 
  5  Eady, Tyjah                      Cont.T-Belles TC   34-11.75 
  6  Livingston, Kayla             SR Unattached         34-11.75 
  7  Meadow, Megan                 SR Kindersport        35-09.00 
  8  Woods, Ashleigh               SR CTC                36-06.25 
  9  Curbeam, Jada                    Cont.T-Belles TC   37-00.50 
 10  Jones, Chancis                   Chatt. Jets TC     38-02.75 
 11  Antoine, Javonne              JR Eliz. Seton -md    38-06.75 
 12  Rogers, Brielyn               SR Bishop McNamara    39-04.75 
 13  Axel, Felicienne                 Texas  Heat        39-06.00 
 14  Terrell, Anasterasia             Mid.GA Magic       41-02.00 
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 4:30 PM
 After 1 legal jump of any distance,
 only marks beyond 42-0 will be measured.
 Top 9 after 3 attempts advance to Finals
FieldhouseHS:  51-10.75  1999        Jason Ward, Pad.Tilghman-KY               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fintell, Sam                  SR Centerville        41-03.00 
  2  Fields, Austin                SR Xmen Track Club    41-04.00 
  3  Gbnesse, George               SO Unattached         41-09.00 
  4  Wilcox, Henry                    Kindersport        42-00.00 
  5  Collins, Caleb                   Winter Park Area   42-03.00 
  6  Pontious, Reese               SO Mason              42-03.50 
  7  Beattie, Jocari                  Soaring Eagles     42-07.50 
  8  Stepp, Tanner                 JR Unattached         42-08.00 
  9  Drones, Kylon                    The Heat TC -ga    42-11.75 
 10  Thompson, Anthony                Westside TC        43-00.00 
 11  Smith, Steve                  JR East St. Lou       43-00.00 
 12  Hawkins, Chaz                 SR Unattached         43-02.25 
 13  Smith, Keith                  SR Central TC         43-05.00 
 14  Astin, Charles                   The Heat TC -ga    43-07.50 
 15  Williams, Corey               SR Defender TC        45-00.00 
 16  McClary, Gabriel                 Winter Park Area   45-07.00 
 
Event 29  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 10:00 AM
 Top 9 after 3 attempts advance to Finals
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Edwards, Aaliyah              SR Unattached         30-00.00 
  2  Manigault, Jasmine            SR Unattached         32-09.75 
  3  Hazlewood, Micaela            JR Unattached         40-00.00 
  4  Collins-Luther, Cydnee           Throw1deep         40-01.50 
  5  DeVincentis, Alexandra        SR Liberty-Benton     40-08.00 
  6  Brown, Adriana                JR Lawrence Cyclone   41-00.25 
  7  Stacey, Lauren                SR Mt. Orab W.Brwn    42-07.00 
  8  Hardin, Josie                    Throw1deep         48-06.75 
  9  Thomas, Kelli                    Throw1deep         53-11.25 
 10  Gaitan, Sabrina                  Throw1deep         57-03.00 
 
Event 30  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/16/2013 - 11:30 AM
 After 3 attempts, athletes will be re-ordered for Finals
 1 Legal throw required to advance to Finals.
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ebeln, James                  SO Centerville        43-11.50 
  2  Roop, Tim                     JR Centerville        48-11.50 
  3  Smelcer, Zack                 SR Liberty-Benton     51-00.00 
  4  Franklin, Marcus              SR Unattached         52-08.00 
  5  Huffman, Nikolas              SR Virginia           67-00.00