Track & Field
InteractiveTwitterFacebook
Final Results

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       U.of KY HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL                        
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
             Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 2/16/2013              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F  7.26  2007        Shayla Mahan, Motor City TC-MI              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greer, DeAndra               DC Express                7.65q  1 
  2 Martin, Jada              SR Sprint Athletics          7.66q  1 
  3 Crawford, Charday         SR Unattached                7.68q  1 
  4 Adair, Alisha             SR Unattached                7.79q  1 
  5 Funchess, Dominique       SR Detr.Cheetah TC           7.88q  2 
  6 Heath, Autumn             JR Lakota East               7.89q  3  7.881
  7 Tchume, Ama-Selina           Junior Striders           7.89q  3  7.886
  8 Roberson, Savannah           MI All-Stars              7.90q  3 
  9 Parker, Victoria             Sprint Athletics          7.94q  4 
 10 Tate, Breanna             SR Unattached                7.96q  4 
 11 Whitehurst, Abbie         JR Unattached                7.98q  3  7.972
 12 Baxter, Chandler          JR St. John's Coll.          7.98q  7  7.977
 13 Ramsey, Maya                 The Heat TC -GA           8.01   5  8.003
 14 Nelson, Ari                  FT Express                8.01   2  8.007
 15 Gay, Jaela                SO Bishop McNamara           8.02   5 
 16 Jenkins, Tamera           SR KY Elite                  8.03   2 
 17 Yeadon, Chelsea           SR Unattached                8.04   3  8.034
 17 Scott, Chelsea            JR Bishop McNamara           8.04   7  8.034
 19 Marshall, Maya            JR Unattached                8.06   6 
 20 Olowe, Olamide            JR El Paso El Dorad          8.09   4 
 21 Gladdis, Chassin             Sprint Athletics          8.12   7 
 22 Hundley, Tamara              TN Elite TC               8.13   6  8.127
 23 Tate, Deanna              SR Unattached                8.13   4  8.128
 24 Dalton, Asaundra          SR Detr.Cheetah TC           8.14   1 
 25 Battle, Diamond           FR Unattached                8.16   1 
 26 Barroso, Maya                TN Elite TC               8.17   7 
 27 Cain, Chandler            JR DNA Sports C              8.18   6 
 28 Scott, Alexis             SR FT Express                8.25   5 
 29 King, Sierra              SR Unattached                8.27   4 
 30 Martin, Ma-Ryssa          JR Unatt. -KG1 BAM           8.31   6 
 31 Robinson, Jasmine         SO Eliz. Seton -MD           8.33   5 
 32 Eddington, Andria            KG1 BAM                   8.41   2 
 33 Cole, Darryelle           SO Unatt. -KG1 BAM           8.45   7 
 34 Ervin, Abbi                  Hardin Valley TC          8.52   6 
 35 Pugh, Raven               JR KG1 BAM                   8.63   5 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F  7.26  2007        Shayla Mahan, Motor City TC-MI              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Jada              SR Sprint Athletics          7.58   2 
  2 Greer, DeAndra               DC Express                7.60   2 
  3 Crawford, Charday         SR Unattached                7.64   2 
  4 Heath, Autumn             JR Lakota East               7.72   2 
  5 Roberson, Savannah           MI All-Stars              7.76   1 
  6 Adair, Alisha             SR Unattached                7.79   2 
  7 Tate, Breanna             SR Unattached                7.80   1 
  8 Funchess, Dominique       SR Detr.Cheetah TC           7.82   2 
  9 Parker, Victoria             Sprint Athletics          7.83   1 
 10 Whitehurst, Abbie         JR Unattached                7.90   1 
 11 Tchume, Ama-Selina           Junior Striders           7.91   1 
 12 Baxter, Chandler          JR St. John's Coll.          7.96   1 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F  6.70  1999        Casey Combest, Owensboro                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Matt                  Oak Ridge Racing          6.92q  1 
  2 Maat, Molefi              JR Memphis Mustangs          6.94q  3 
  3 Edwards, Berkley          SR Max. Output               6.96q  3 
  4 Ways, Ceolamar               Young Achievers           7.02q  1  7.013
  5 Putnom, Devin             SR Sprint Athletics          7.02q  2  7.014
  6 Haraway, Darryl           SO DeMatha Cath              7.03q  5  7.029
  6 Main, Zack                SR Owensboro,KY              7.03q  4  7.029
  8 Wrimene, Hakeem           SR Cin. Woodward             7.05q  6 
  9 Washington, Malik            Motor City TC             7.07q  2 
 10 Hill, Tredonte               Training Ground           7.11q  1  7.109
 11 Coleman, Jamir            JR Unattached                7.11q  6  7.110
 12 Taylor, Zach              SR Unattached                7.13q  2  7.122
 13 Murray, Aaron             SR Cin. Withrow              7.13   3  7.125
 14 Hytchye, Jaleel           SR Cin. LaSalle              7.13   4  7.129
 15 Chanatry, Billy           SR Mason                     7.15   3  7.145
 16 Johnson, Jaylen              Soaring Eagles            7.15   6  7.146
 17 Gray, Deontre             SR Unattached                7.16   3 
 18 Webb, Ishmael             SR Defender TC               7.17   7  7.164
 19 Johnson, Treyvon          SR KY Elite                  7.17   4  7.167
 20 Boyd, Duane               SR MI All-Stars              7.17   6  7.170
 21 Wilkins, Kahsaan             Phenetix Track            7.18   5 
 22 Cottrell, Nathan          SR TN Elite TC               7.19   5 
 23 Stanford, Sirkeith        SR Sprint Athletics          7.21   2 
 24 Hayes, Greg                  Soaring Eagles            7.23   4 
 25 Williams, Wan'ya             MI All-Stars              7.25   4  7.241
 26 Green, Cole                  Oak Ridge Racing          7.25   5  7.245
 27 Garcia, Wilber            SO St. John's Coll.          7.27   7 
 28 Peacock, Malik               MI All-Stars              7.28   7 
 29 Frye, Allan               SR Phenetix Track            7.29   1  7.285
 30 Ruby, Brody               SR Mason                     7.29   7  7.288
 31 Harris, Silaf             SR Unattached                7.30   1 
 32 Rogers, Mike                 Phenetix Track            7.34   7  7.333
 33 Jackson, Demarco          JR East St. Lou              7.34   5  7.339
 34 Couch, Darryl             SR MI All-Stars              7.34   7  7.340
 35 Collins, Kevricq             Training Ground           7.37   1 
 36 Jones, Wilbert            JR East St. Lou              7.43   4 
 37 Berg, Kameron                Training Ground           7.91   5 
 -- Carter, Brandon           SR Bishop McNamara             FS   6 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F  6.70  1999        Casey Combest, Owensboro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Maat, Molefi              JR Memphis Mustangs          6.81   2 
  2 Edwards, Berkley          SR Max. Output               6.88   2 
  3 Moore, Matt                  Oak Ridge Racing          6.89   2 
  4 Putnom, Devin             SR Sprint Athletics          6.91   2 
  5 Haraway, Darryl           SO DeMatha Cath              6.96   2 
  6 Main, Zack                SR Owensboro,KY              6.98   1 
  7 Ways, Ceolamar               Young Achievers           6.99   2 
  8 Washington, Malik            Motor City TC             7.01   1 
  9 Wrimene, Hakeem           SR Cin. Woodward             7.02   1 
 10 Hill, Tredonte               Training Ground           7.04   1 
 11 Taylor, Zach              SR Unattached                7.07   1 
 12 Coleman, Jamir            JR Unattached                7.15   1 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F  8.17  2007        Jacq. Coward, Track Knoxville               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kendell            The Heat TC -GA           8.56q  1 
  2 Bygrave, Breanne             Junior Striders           8.83q  6 
  3 Terrell, Anasterasia         Mid.GA Magic              8.85q  6 
  4 Johnson, Myiah            SR Memphis Mustangs          8.88q  6 
  5 Marine, Ramesheon         SR KY Elite                  8.91q  2 
  6 Eady, Tyjah                  Cont.T-Belles TC          8.94q  2 
  7 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat TC -GA           8.95q  3 
  8 Black, Symone             SR FT Express                9.00q  1 
  9 Moore, Jasmine               Junior Striders           9.05q  1 
 10 Hardnett, Erin               Phenetix Track            9.14q  4 
 11 Bell, Deja                SO Bishop McNamara           9.17q  2 
 12 Crayton, Chelsea          SR Sprint Athletics          9.19q  6 
 13 May, Darragh              JR Memphis Mustangs          9.23   7  9.222
 14 Delaney, Shantyra            TN Elite TC               9.23   5  9.230
 15 Wheatley, Danielle        SR Bishop McNamara           9.24   4 
 16 Robertson, Morgan         SR MI Accelerators           9.28   7  9.272
 17 Tucker, Taylor            SR Eliz. Seton -MD           9.28   4  9.277
 18 Hankenson, Holly          SR FT Express                9.29   4 
 19 Rogers, Brielyn           SR Bishop McNamara           9.32   7 
 20 Ramsey, Maya                 The Heat TC -GA           9.43   5 
 21 Taylor, Jaquel            SR FT Express                9.48   5 
 22 Bauman, Marinice          JR Olentangy                 9.53   7 
 23 Meadow, Megan             SR Kindersport               9.55   5 
 24 Bloomfield, Catherine     JR Defender TC               9.58   3 
 25 Rice, Jaelyn                 The Heat TC -GA           9.62   2 
 26 Williams, Arbria          JR Cin. Withrow              9.66   7 
 27 Clements, Trinity            Elite Track Club          9.67   4 
 28 Ertel, Keri                  Elite Track Club          9.70   5 
 29 Hall, Addison             SR Unattached                9.75   1 
 30 Gill, Regine              SR KY Elite                  9.83   3 
 31 Gully, Zahara                Cherokee RdRun            9.87   2 
 32 Livingston, Kayla         SR Unattached               10.02   3 
 33 Hodge, Jayde                 Hardin Valley TC         10.24   6 
 34 Bayless, Madelaine        SR Kindersport              10.28   1 
 35 Pugh, Raven               JR KG1 BAM                  10.48   4 
 -- Taylor, Chelsea           SR Eliz. Seton -MD            DNF   3 
 -- Robinson, Eshe               Cont.T-Belles TC           DNF   6 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F  8.17  2007        Jacq. Coward, Track Knoxville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Kendell            The Heat TC -GA           8.43   2 
  2 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat TC -GA           8.76   1 
  3 Bygrave, Breanne             Junior Striders           8.79   2 
  4 Moore, Jasmine               Junior Striders           8.91   1 
  5 Marine, Ramesheon         SR KY Elite                  8.92   2 
  6 Terrell, Anasterasia         Mid.GA Magic              8.93   2 
  7 Eady, Tyjah                  Cont.T-Belles TC          8.94   2 
  8 Black, Symone             SR FT Express                8.98   1 
  9 Bell, Deja                SO Bishop McNamara           9.04   1 
 10 Hardnett, Erin               Phenetix Track            9.41   1 
 11 Johnson, Myiah            SR Memphis Mustangs         10.96   2 
 -- Crayton, Chelsea          SR Sprint Athletics           DNF   1 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F  7.69  2009        Wayne Davis II, SE Raleigh-NC               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singleton, Terrell           The Heat TC -GA           8.07q  7 
  2 Martin, Jordan            SR Bishop McNamara           8.12q  5 
  3 Frye, Allan               SR Phenetix Track            8.16q  1 
  4 Tucker, Dyarius           SR Phenetix Track            8.19q  2 
  5 Meers, Bryce                 KY Elite                  8.20q  3 
  6 Wilson, Jerard Jr.        SR Day. Stivers              8.22q  6 
  7 Johnson, Dante            SR Sprint Athletics          8.26q  3 
  8 Greer, Marcus             SR East St. Lou              8.27q  3 
  9 Lemonious, Dominic           Motor City TC             8.31q  5 
 10 Williams, Kordell         JR DeMatha Cath              8.38q  4 
 11 Johnson, Dante            SR KY Elite                  8.39q  4 
 12 Jackson, Jordan           SR The Heat TC -GA           8.40q  1 
 13 Drones, Kylon                The Heat TC -GA           8.43   4  8.426
 14 McLimore, Jacob           SR Defender TC               8.43   5  8.430
 15 Hoff, Eric                SR Kindersport               8.51   6 
 16 Stidd, Eli                   Elite Track Club          8.55   6  8.547
 17 Stamm, Grant                 Elite Track Club          8.55   2  8.550
 18 McKendrick, Zach          SR Xmen Track Club           8.60   1 
 19 Dunavant, Anthony         SR Kindersport               8.63   5  8.623
 20 Williams, Harrison        JR Memphis Mustangs          8.63   3  8.629
 21 Collins, Kevricq             Training Ground           8.69   5 
 22 Moore, Nate               SR Unattached                8.74   7  8.732
 23 Maiden, Asad              SR Mason                     8.74   1  8.735
 24 Smith, Malcolm            SR Defender TC               8.77   1 
 25 Collins, David            SR Phenetix Track            8.82   6  8.814
 26 Hawkins, Chaz             JR Signal Mtn -TN            8.82   7  8.815
 27 Olige, Isaiah                The Heat -TN              8.86   6 
 28 Kabbah, Andrew               Flashes TC                8.87   7 
 29 Meek, Terran              JR Bruin Elite               8.88   4 
 30 Hawkins., Chaz            SR Franklin -TN              8.91   2 
 31 Frederick, Jonathan          Elite Track Club          8.93   4 
 32 McClary, Gabriel             Winter Park Area          9.14   7 
 33 Howard, Desmond           SO Defender TC               9.15   2 
 34 Brown, Brian              SO East St. Lou              9.31   1 
 35 Pratt, Cameron            SR Vikeing TC -SC            9.36   4 
 36 Ritter, Michael           JR Xmen Track Club           9.50   3 
 37 Berry, Ashton                The Heat -TN             10.44   6 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F  7.69  2009        Wayne Davis II, SE Raleigh-NC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Frye, Allan               SR Phenetix Track            7.96   2 
  2 Singleton, Terrell           The Heat TC -GA           8.02   2 
  3 Martin, Jordan            SR Bishop McNamara           8.12   2 
  4 Wilson, Jerard Jr.        SR Day. Stivers              8.23   2 
  5 Meers, Bryce                 KY Elite                  8.24   2 
  6 Lemonious, Dominic           Motor City TC             8.26   1 
  7 Johnson, Dante            SR Sprint Athletics          8.28   1  8.272
  8 Tucker, Dyarius           SR Phenetix Track            8.28   2  8.276
  9 Williams, Kordell         JR DeMatha Cath              8.32   1 
 10 Greer, Marcus             SR East St. Lou              8.40   1  8.392
 11 Jackson, Jordan           SR The Heat TC -GA           8.40   1  8.400
 12 Johnson, Dante            SR KY Elite                  8.64   1 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 23.70  2008        Chalonda Goodman, New Horizon-GA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lea, Tyra                 SR Junior Striders          24.38   1 
  2 Martin, Jada              SR Sprint Athletics         24.49   1 
  3 Dorner, Nia                  Pacific United           24.69   1 
  4 Little, Shamier           SR Lindblom M&Sci           24.70   4 
  5 Crawford, Charday         SR Unattached               24.83   1 
  6 Pettigrew, Cameron        SR Walter Payton CP         24.85   2 
  7 Dunmore, McKenzie            Powder Springs           24.95   1 
  8 Roberson, Savannah           MI All-Stars             25.06   5 
  9 Patterson, Paige          SR New Breed TC             25.07   3 
 10 Parker, Victoria             Sprint Athletics         25.23   3 
 11 Henderson, Angelica          DC Express               25.30   8 
 12 Adair, Alisha             SR Unattached               25.34   4  25.332
 13 Arnold, Dejah             SR FT Express               25.34   4  25.339
 14 Greer, DeAndra               DC Express               25.37   2 
 15 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat TC -GA          25.41   7 
 16 Heath, Autumn             JR Lakota East              25.48   2 
 17 Tate, Breanna             SR Unattached               25.53   1 
 18 Olowe, Olamide            JR El Paso El Dorad         25.58   2 
 19 Nelson, Ari                  FT Express               25.61   5 
 20 Tchume, Ama-Selina           Junior Striders          25.78   5 
 21 Bygrave, Breanne             Junior Striders          25.82   5  25.813
 22 McGee, Amber              SR FT Express               25.82   4  25.818
 23 Caldwell, Chelsea            DC Express               25.85   6 
 24 Baxter, Chandler          JR St. John's Coll.         25.88   3 
 25 Gay, Jaela                SO Bishop McNamara          25.92   8 
 26 Whitehurst, Abbie         JR Unattached               25.93   3 
 27 Dalton, Asaundra          SR Detr.Cheetah TC          25.98   3 
 28 Parnell, Paris            SR Detr.Cheetah TC          26.09   6 
 29 Tate, Deanna              SR Unattached               26.13   2 
 30 Moore, Jasmine               Junior Striders          26.15   7 
 31 Yeadon, Chelsea           SR Unattached               26.16   4 
 32 Ramsey, Maya                 The Heat TC -GA          26.17   5 
 33 Barroso, Maya                TN Elite TC              26.27   7 
 34 Jenkins, Tamera           SR KY Elite                 26.31   9 
 35 Betton, Desirae              Sprint Athletics         26.34   9 
 36 Marshall, Maya            JR Unattached               26.35   6 
 37 King, Sierra              SR Unattached               26.38   3 
 38 Wynn, Christoni              Powder Springs           26.65   7 
 39 Hundley, Tamara              TN Elite TC              26.72   6 
 40 Williams, Bryana          JR Riverdale Bapt           26.79   8 
 41 Cain, Chandler            JR DNA Sports C             26.80   8 
 42 Bell, Deja                SO Bishop McNamara          26.81   8 
 43 Gladdis, Chassin             Sprint Athletics         26.90   6  26.891
 44 Sena, Nia                 SR St. John's Coll.         26.90   4  26.899
 45 Moseley, Ayanna           SR Cin. Withrow             26.95   9 
 46 Martin, Ma-Ryssa          JR KG1 BAM                  27.00   7 
 47 Camp, Taylor              SO St. John's Coll.         27.23   9 
 48 Carey, Cayla              JR Unattached               27.35   9 
 49 Sabbakhan, Sahna          FR St. John's Coll.         27.46   8 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 21.38  2011        Torri Tillman, Suwanee-GA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ways, Ceolamar               Young Achievers          21.48   1 
  2 Haraway, Darryl           SO DeMatha Cath             21.97   2 
  3 Hayes, Jazz                  Westside TC              22.14   1 
  4 Edwards, Berkley          SR Max. Output              22.19   3 
  5 Allen, Maurice               Motor City TC            22.22   3 
  6 Putnom, Devin             SR Sprint Athletics         22.28   2 
  7 Flynn, Justin             SR Max. Output              22.30   2 
  8 Statham, Darius           SR Sprint Athletics         22.43   6  22.424
  9 Boyd, Duane               SR MI All-Stars             22.43   7  22.429
 10 Williams, Wan'ya             MI All-Stars             22.47   5 
 11 Slay, Brylan                 Winter Park Area         22.48   1 
 12 Lewis, Kendrick           SR East St. Lou             22.50   9 
 13 Gray, Deontre             SR Unattached               22.56   4 
 14 Hytchye, Jaleel           SR Cin. LaSalle             22.57   2 
 15 White, Derrick            SR Unattached               22.59   1 
 16 Singleton, Terrell           The Heat TC -GA          22.64   7 
 17 Johnson, Dante            SR Sprint Athletics         22.78   5  22.772
 18 Couch, Darryl             SR MI All-Stars             22.78   5  22.778
 19 Green, Cole                  Oak Ridge Racing         22.79   9 
 20 Webb, Ishmael             SR Defender TC              22.81   3 
 21 Cummings, Juan            SR Mason                    22.92   3 
 22 Francis, Phillip          JR Central TC               22.94   5 
 23 Main, Zack                SR Owensboro,KY             22.95   7 
 24 Johnson, Jaylen              Soaring Eagles           22.98   3 
 25 Killebrew, Aaron          SR Evan.Harrison TC         23.02   6 
 26 Hill, Tredonte               Training Ground          23.03   7 
 27 Wilkins, Kahsaan             Phenetix Track           23.08   4 
 28 Harlan, Shandre'          SR East St. Lou             23.13   7 
 29 Garcia, Wilber            SO St. John's Coll.         23.14   8 
 30 Dillingham, Aaron         SO Bishop McNamara          23.16   7 
 31 Ogbulu, Bolaji            SO Defender TC              23.21   4 
 32 Gordon, Jahlan            SR DeMatha Cath             23.28   5 
 33 Cottrell, Nathan          SR TN Elite TC              23.29   9 
 34 Rogers, Mike                 Phenetix Track           23.32   3  23.317
 35 Moore, Matt                  Oak Ridge Racing         23.32   4  23.318
 36 Marshall, Seth            SR TN Elite TC              23.33   6  23.322
 37 Williams, Devin              Knox. Youth Athl         23.33   8  23.325
 38 Davis, William               Kindersport              23.38   6 
 39 Stokes, Perry             SR Unattached               23.39   8 
 40 Donoby, Cameron           SO East St. Lou             23.48   5 
 41 Akil, Isaiah              SO Riverdale Bapt           23.82   9 
 42 Stanford, Sirkeith        SR Sprint Athletics         23.93   8 
 43 Berg, Kameron                Training Ground          23.98   8 
 44 Rollins, Lawan            SR Evan.Harrison TC         25.46   6 
 -- Hayes, Greg                  Soaring Eagles              DQ   2  4 steps over inside
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 53.88  2012        Felicia Brown, Sprint Athltc-GA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Little, Shamier           SR Lindblom M&Sci           55.04   1 
  2 Pettigrew, Cameron        SR Walter Payton CP         56.01   1 
  3 Patillo, Tiana            SR Junior Striders          56.21   2 
  4 Henderson, Angelica          DC Express               56.55   4 
  5 Dorner, Nia                  Pacific United           56.94   1 
  6 Powell, Johnyce              Motor City TC            57.21   4 
  7 Hune, Ariel               SR Unattached               57.23   3 
  8 Patterson, Paige          SR New Breed TC             57.36   2 
  9 Ward, JeMay               SR Junior Striders          57.45   2 
 10 Jefferson, Anna              Motor City TC            57.56   2 
 11 Davis, Jaden              SO Memphis Mustangs         57.76   2 
 12 Taylor, Carlita              Motor City TC            57.87   3 
 13 Caldwell, Chelsea            DC Express               58.65   1 
 14 Frazier, Labi             SR Defender TC              58.84   2 
 15 Graham, Ricca             JR Eliz. Seton -MD          59.18   6 
 16 Parker, Adaysha           SR MI Accelerators          59.21   6 
 17 Wynn, Christoni              Powder Springs           59.29   3 
 18 Black, Symone             SR FT Express               59.55   5 
 19 Robinson, Tia             SR Junior Striders          59.71   4 
 20 Hall, Addison             SR Unattached               59.74   3 
 21 Renfroe, London              MI All-Stars             59.76   6 
 22 Tucker, Taylor            SR Eliz. Seton -MD          59.80   5 
 23 Skelton, Makelle          SR FT Express               59.84   8 
 24 Behymer, Olivia           JR DNA Sports C             59.89   7 
 25 Johnson, T'Reyah          FR Eliz. Seton -MD          59.97   4 
 26 Holloway, Brianna            Motor City TC            59.98   8 
 27 Lacy, Dianna              SR Memphis Mustangs       1:00.14   3 
 28 Ward, Samaria             FR Riverdale Bapt         1:00.19   8 
 29 Crawford, Mallory         SR CTC                    1:00.21   5 
 30 Wilson, Tamira            SR CTC                    1:00.25   3 
 31 Johnson, Zuwena           SR Riverdale Bapt         1:00.36   7 
 32 Holton, Kennedy           JR Eliz. Seton -MD        1:00.53   6 
 33 Collins, Aubree           SR Sprint Athletics       1:00.59   5 
 34 Lyons, Gatashyka          SO Memphis Mustangs       1:00.67   9 
 35 King, Mary                JR Cherokee RdRun         1:00.84   7 
 36 Hinch, Carolyn               Knox. Youth Athl       1:00.95  10 
 37 Mayes, Hailey                Motor City TC          1:01.26   7 
 38 Williams, Bryana          JR Riverdale Bapt         1:01.30   8 
 39 Etgen, Cami               JR Unattached             1:01.41  10 
 40 Tucker, Kayla             SO Riverdale Bapt         1:01.89   9 
 41 Overberg, Megan           JR DNA Sports C           1:01.96  10 
 42 Dickerson, Zantori        FR Unattached             1:02.66  10 
 43 Walker, Zaria                TN Elite TC            1:03.19   6 
 44 Johnson, Bria                Motor City TC          1:03.20  10 
 45 Wheeler, Summer           JR Colonels TC            1:03.47   8 
 46 Ragland, Darrea           SR Day. Stivers           1:03.61   5 
 47 Jones, Taylor             JR Bruin Elite            1:04.15  10 
 48 Hardnett, Erin               Phenetix Track         1:04.21   4 
 49 Curlin, Anna              JR Unattached             1:04.53   6 
 50 Taylor, Dominique         SR Detr.Cheetah TC        1:05.14   5 
 51 Dunmore, McKenzie            Powder Springs         1:16.39   1 
 -- Riddle, Madison           JR Kindersport                 DQ   9  cut in before break
 -- Ford, Erin                SO Unattached                  DQ   7  over 3 strides on li
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 46.94  2003        Reggie Witherspoon, New Horizon-GA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Slay, Brylan                 Winter Park Area         48.24   1 
  2 Stribling, Finnis            Training Ground          49.19   2 
  3 Taylor, Zach              SR Unattached               49.28   2 
  4 Statham, Darius           SR Sprint Athletics         49.56   1 
  5 Hawkins., Chaz            SR Franklin -TN             49.64   1 
  6 Gauthier, Drake           SR Max. Output              49.85   3 
  7 Clark, Ryan               SO Banneker                 49.91   1 
  8 Hayes, Jazz                  Westside TC              49.98   1 
  9 Ogbulu, Bolaji            SO Defender TC              50.04   3 
 10 Williams, Ray                DC Express               50.13   4 
 11 Taylor, Avery             SR Max. Output              50.27   4 
 12 Garcia, Wilber            SO St. John's Coll.         50.33   6 
 13 White, Derrick            SR Unattached               50.36   1 
 14 Daniels, Nolan               Phenetix Track           51.04   2 
 15 Diehl, Robert             SR Mason                    51.09   5 
 16 Allen, William            FR Defender TC              51.21   4 
 17 Askew, Jwauhn             JR East St. Lou             51.65   5 
 18 Wilson, Andrew            SR Kindersport              51.70   6 
 19 Hall, Joseph              SO Unattached               51.71   5 
 20 Olige, Elijah                The Heat -TN             52.05   7 
 21 Akil, Isaiah              SO Riverdale Bapt           52.30   6 
 22 Houser-Cross, Andre       SR Sprint Athletics         52.33   4 
 23 Feller, Kevin             JR Unattached               52.41   7 
 24 Frey, Brandon             SR Unattached               52.42   7 
 25 Crawford, Johnny          SO Westfield                52.57   3 
 26 Tucker, Dyarius           SR Phenetix Track           52.60   2 
 27 Carmin, Andrew               Elite Track Club         52.75   5 
 28 Gardner, Keith            SR East St. Lou             52.92   7 
 29 Corral, Josh              JR Colonels TC              52.93   6 
 30 Jackson, Jordan           SR The Heat TC -GA          53.26   5 
 31 Brown, Jamaal             JR St. John's Coll.         53.77   7 
 32 Wheeler, Zack             JR Unattached               54.06   6 
 33 Rhoden, Bryan                Phenetix Track           54.30   3 
 34 Mountain, Mitchell        SO Evan.Memorial TC         54.74   7 
 35 Jones, Jayni              FR East St. Lou             54.86   5 
 36 Harvey, Brandon           JR Unattached               55.07   6 
 -- Collins, David            SR Phenetix Track              DQ   3  broke early
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 2:08.84  2011        Danielle Pfeifer, McAuley-OH              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Lauren           SR Sprint Athletics       2:14.91  
  2 Beazley, Kennedy             Motor City TC          2:15.55  
  3 Jones, Dejah              SR Junior Striders        2:16.32  
  4 Fletcher, Sahara          SR Flight 400 TC          2:17.30  
  5 Fleming, Jayla               Motor City TC          2:18.27  
  6 Gregory, Kaci             JR N. Ridge Lk Ridg       2:19.25  
  7 Fisher, Reighan           SR MI Accelerators        2:19.38  
  8 Hewitt, Courtney             Motor City TC          2:20.01  
  9 Receveur, Katherine       JR Louisville TC          2:20.08  
 10 Lobelson, Rose            SR Kindersport            2:21.95  
 11 Nnoromele, Hannah         SR Ledom TC               2:22.91  
 12 Wheeler, Lauren           JR BG Lightning           2:23.08  
 13 Hayden, Lauren            JR Louisville TC          2:23.99  
 14 Pfeifer, Mckenzie         SO Cin. McAuley           2:24.03  
 15 Bolton, Latrice           SR FT Express             2:24.42  
 16 Weston, Tia               SR Unattached             2:25.91  
 17 Gardner, Sarah               The Heat TC -GA        2:26.01  
 18 Scott, Elizabeth          JR Unattached             2:26.82  
 19 Hamilton, Lauren          SR FT Express             2:27.13  
 20 Ainslie, Morgan           SR Lassiter               2:27.58  
 21 Kitchen, Danielle         JR Cherokee RdRun         2:27.74  
 22 Eisenbrei, Malorie        SR Unattached             2:28.85  
 23 Johnson, Vanessa          SO Eliz. Seton -MD        2:28.90  
 24 Voyles, Morgan            SR Knox. Youth Athl       2:29.07  
 25 Zawisza, Mariah              Oak Ridge Racing       2:29.17  
 26 Washburn, Chandler        JR Unattached             2:29.31  
 27 Klump, Kelly              SO Colonels TC            2:29.53  
 28 Shell, Grenetria             Cont.T-Belles TC       2:30.77  
 29 Delfino, Angela              Junior Striders        2:31.23  
 30 Stephens, Charlotte       SR Winter Park Area       2:33.13  
 31 Bezhenar, Inna            SR Unattached             2:35.48  
 32 Collins, Aubree           SR Sprint Athletics       2:36.20  
 33 Guilfoil, Lauren          SR Defender TC            2:37.84  
 34 Taylor, Chelsea           SR Eliz. Seton -MD        2:48.65  
 35 Ellis, Gabrielle             Cont.T-Belles TC       3:10.06  
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 1:51.08  2007        Chris Bilbrew, Smiths Statn-AL            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomson, Jacob            SR Cross TC               1:53.76  
  2 Turner, Adam                 Law. Cyclones          1:56.03  
  3 Jackson, Terrell          FR Memphis Mustangs       1:56.08  
  4 Busby, Ron                SR Georgetown Prep        1:56.39  
  5 Burcham, Jacob            SR Unattached             1:56.40  
  6 Cave, Thomas              SR Xmen Track Club        1:56.94  
  7 Lowery, David             SR Unattached             1:58.23  
  8 Wells, Holden                Soaring Eagles         1:58.24   1:58.233
  9 Lawhorn, Brian            SR Unattached             1:58.24   1:58.235
 10 Hayes, Benjamin              MI Accelerators        1:58.80  
 11 Merkley, Blake            JR Shamrock TC            1:58.82  
 12 Ferrante, Jason              MI Accelerators        1:59.32  
 13 Dino, Mason               SR Unattached             1:59.77  
 14 D'Hyver, Paul             SR Mason                  2:00.04  
 15 Garrard, Zac              SR Owensboro,KY           2:00.41  
 16 Brown, Erick              SR DeMatha Cath           2:00.72  
 17 Scott, Stevie                Motor City TC          2:00.79  
 18 O'Bryan, Alex             SR A Moon TC, KY          2:00.83  
 19 Laureano, Nicholas        SR Lexington TC           2:00.91  
 20 Shelton, Carter           SO Delta Elite            2:01.37  
 21 Lindsey, John                Winter Park Area       2:01.66  
 22 Mellon, Caleb                Maple Leaf TC          2:02.02  
 23 Valentine, Ethan          JR Mason                  2:02.12  
 24 Breeds, Tyler             SR KY Elite               2:02.79  
 25 Justin, Joseph            SR DeMatha Cath           2:03.46  
 26 Morrison, Garrett         SR Centerville            2:04.04  
 27 Kilgore, Mitchell         JR Unattached             2:04.68  
 28 Grimes, Caleb             SR Westfield              2:04.80  
 29 Hyden, Austin             JR Unattached             2:06.31  
 30 Williams, Ray                DC Express             2:14.00  
 31 Reader, Nick              SR Xmen Track Club        2:14.72  
 32 Gauthier, Drake           SR Max. Output            2:24.19  
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 4:52.70  2008        Madeline Morgan, Mtn. Brook-AL            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Receveur, Katherine       JR Louisville TC          4:59.98  
  2 Kelly, Anne               SR Unattached             5:05.88  
  3 Gardner, Nicole           SO Unattached             5:06.77  
  4 Ball, Barbara Lee         SR Unattached             5:08.80  
  5 Schoettmer, Tori          SR Unattached             5:09.29  
  6 Mashburn, Emma            SR Hardin Valley TC       5:12.15  
  7 Dean, Bailee              SO Unattached             5:14.95  
  8 Schuyler, Kailey          FR Unattached             5:16.67  
  9 Staples, Sami             SO Unattached             5:17.52  
 10 Ainslie, Morgan           SR Lassiter               5:17.66  
 11 Caldwell, Hannah          FR Unattached             5:17.75  
 12 Gawarecki, Karly          SR Cross TC               5:18.89  
 13 Bean, Emily               JR Louisville TC          5:19.32  
 14 Gottbrath, Mattie         JR Cherokee RdRun         5:19.55  
 15 Rucinski, Christina       SR Cherokee RdRun         5:20.27  
 16 Roach, Maddy                 Law. Cyclones          5:20.29  
 17 Simms, Samantha           SO Unattached             5:21.15  
 18 Carrico, Meghan           FR Louisville TC          5:21.68  
 19 Scott, Ciara              JR BG Lightning           5:21.71  
 20 Carroll, Caitlin          JR Unattached             5:25.17  
 21 Hale, Kristen             SR Cherokee RdRun         5:25.97  
 22 Grogan, Caroline          JR Colonels TC            5:26.49  
 23 Tarver, Katie             JR Houston                5:26.57  
 24 Hansen, Brittney          FR BG Lightning           5:27.57  
 25 Heil, Kati                JR Colonels TC            5:30.22  
 26 Phillips, Breanna         SR FT Express             5:30.50  
 27 Crawford, Sarah           FR Louisville TC          5:32.30  
 28 Duvall, Lacey             SO Unattached             5:32.35  
 29 Delfino, Angela              Junior Striders        5:34.68  
 30 Rogers, Chandler          SR Unattached             5:34.98  
 31 Smith, Meagan             JR Unattached             5:35.95  
 32 Scott, Elizabeth          JR Unattached             5:36.52  
 33 Stephens, Charlotte       SR Winter Park Area       5:37.89  
 34 Olding, Kate              JR Cin. McAuley           5:38.79  
 35 Boughey, Olivia           SR Louisville TC          5:42.48  
 36 Bowens, Lashae               Motor City TC          5:42.81  
 37 Fueller, Aliah               Cleaton RC             5:43.39  
 38 Reed, Emma                SO Houston                5:43.75  
 39 Guilfoil, Lauren          SR Defender TC            5:44.31  
 40 Roach, Macey                 Law. Cyclones          5:48.20  
 41 Shell, Grenetria             Cont.T-Belles TC       5:52.07  
 42 Tensing, Krista           SR Cin. McAuley           6:03.57  
 43 Lovett, Katie             JR Cin. McAuley           6:12.08  
 44 Peterson, Kathryn         SO Houston                6:20.11  
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 4:12.25  2010        Colby Alexander, Strongsvll-OH            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomson, Jacob            SR Cross TC               4:14.20  
  2 Dorsey, Matt                 Law. Cyclones          4:15.61  
  3 Harper, Jon               SR Raber TC               4:16.53  
  4 Gregory, Patrick          JR Bears Track Team       4:17.55  
  5 Klockenkemper, Sam        SR Unattached             4:17.87  
  6 Templeton, Aaron          SR Hardin Valley TC       4:18.17  
  7 Lewis, Sam                SR Xmen Track Club        4:18.39  
  8 Styles, Lou               SR Midd.Hts Midpark       4:19.10  
  9 Hall, Michael             JR Cin. St. Xav           4:19.86  
 10 Navarro, Daniel           JR Unattached             4:20.32  
 11 Pectol, Wesley            JR Unattached             4:21.60  
 12 Reader, Nick              SR Xmen Track Club        4:21.67  
 13 Laureano, Nicholas        SR Lexington TC           4:22.00  
 14 Lindsey, John                Winter Park Area       4:23.16  
 15 Churitch, Coleman         JR Unattached             4:24.16  
 16 Guillaume, Alex           SR Lassiter               4:24.30  
 17 Caldwell, Taylor          JR Unattached             4:25.16  
 18 Tyrey, Nick                  Dioc. of Raleigh       4:25.94  
 19 Mudd, Max                 JR Xmen Track Club        4:26.73  
 20 Hester, Cole                 Law. Cyclones          4:28.28  
 21 Steible, Josh             SR Centerville            4:28.93  
 22 Webb, Corley              SR Unattached             4:31.15  
 23 Binder, Joe                  Knox. Youth Athl       4:31.82  
 24 Garrard, Zac              SR Owensboro,KY           4:34.16  
 25 Jackson, Markus           SR East St. Lou           4:35.28  
 26 Eckert, Nick              JR Shamrock TC            4:35.73  
 27 Lee, Ryan                 FR Unattached             4:36.13  
 28 Blevins, Mason            JR Unattached             4:36.37  
 29 Manesiotis, Jack          SR Unattached             4:36.74  
 30 Brafford, Matthew         JR Unattached             4:37.15  
 31 Harvey, Brandon           JR Unattached             4:37.22  
 32 Riggs, Nathan             JR Campbellsvlle,KY       4:37.87  
 33 Fryman, Trenton           FR Derby City Ath.C       4:38.35  
 34 Worthington, Ethan        JR Westfield              4:39.42  
 35 Heslin, Cory                 Soaring Eagles         4:39.65  
 36 Joy, Caleb                FR Unattached             4:41.99  
 37 Snider, Austin            JR Cherokee RdRun         4:42.87  
 38 Birindelli, Grant            Ft.Mit Spartans        4:44.94  
 39 Grecco, Cole              JR GC Track Club          4:46.40  
 40 Johnson, Tommie           SR East St. Lou           4:51.45  
 41 Terrell, Marcus           SR KY Elite               4:52.51  
 
Event 13  Women 2 Mile Run
================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 10:49.00  2011        Gabrielle Anzalone, Yolo TC -MI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Anne               SR Unattached            10:56.90  
  2 Doggett, Mary Grace          Dioc. of Raleigh      11:01.43  
  3 Hale, Cassidy             SR Cherokee RdRun        11:08.64  
  4 Billingsley, Sarah        JR Unattached            11:15.69  
  5 Defler, Kenzley           JR Louisville TC         11:16.22  
  6 Cheeseman, Allison        JR Unattached            11:19.50  
  7 O'Bryan, Whitney             Owensboro TC          11:19.96  
  8 Foster, Molly             SR Unattached            11:23.94  
  9 Feiten, Hannah            SR Hardin Valley TC      11:38.56  
 10 Franklin, Avery              Knox. Youth Athl      11:40.57  
 11 Woodward, Sarah-Emily     JR BG Lightning          11:43.81  
 12 Reynolds, Amelia             Owensboro TC          11:44.10  
 13 Crawford, Kate            JR Louisville TC         11:52.46  
 14 Castle, Amy               SR Red Devil TC          11:55.26  
 15 Guyton, Kyndel            JR Louisville TC         11:57.64  
 16 Mullins, Haley            SR Colonels TC           11:59.42  
 17 Vincent, Allie            JR Bears Track Team      12:04.01  
 18 Welborn, Ashley              Lucky Charms AC       12:04.94  
 19 Smith, Meagan             JR Unattached            12:05.22  
 20 Frazer, Trisha            SR Unattached            12:13.03  
 21 Duncan, Sarah             JR LM Track Club         12:14.84  
 22 Mullins, Hannah           SR Colonels TC           12:15.20  
 23 Lienhart, Natlie          FR Cin. McAuley          12:20.42  
 24 Bacheller, Annie             Lucky Charms AC       12:25.58  
 25 Cornette, Mia             JR Unattached            12:27.04  
 26 Bear, Chelsea             JR Colonels TC           12:28.04  
 27 Mathis, Lindsey              Cleaton RC            12:36.29  
 28 Bowens, Lashae               Motor City TC         12:36.59  
 29 Giles, Cassidy            SO Unattached            12:42.25  
 30 Wigginton, Tori              Soaring Eagles        12:49.71  
 31 Ward, Janie               JR Ledom TC              12:50.69  
 32 Schaefer, Olivia          FR Cin. McAuley          12:57.82  
 33 Billingsley, Rachel       JR Unattached            12:59.44  
 -- Staples, Sami             SO Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 14  Men 2 Mile Run
================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 9:10.31  2012        Tsehaye Hiluf, Reynoldsbrg-OH             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Brock              SR Unattached             8:59.39F 
  2 Navarro, Daniel           JR Unattached             9:20.21  
  3 Demarest, Brent           JR Unattached             9:22.05  
  4 Thomas, Aaron             JR Unattached             9:23.07  
  5 Sprague, Austin           JR Unattached             9:23.14  
  6 Thomas, Alec              JR Unattached             9:24.02  
  7 Jones, Nathan                Knox. Youth Athl       9:25.49  
  8 Sheryak, Connor           SR Xmen Track Club        9:27.60  
  9 Thompson, Conner          SR Unattached             9:27.73  
 10 Geary, Chase                 Cleaton RC             9:28.40  
 11 Streigel, Chris           JR Xmen Track Club        9:29.24  
 12 Pectol, Wesley            JR Unattached             9:32.68  
 13 Burks, Kyle               JR Bloomington TC         9:34.16  
 14 Southard, Daniel          JR Red&White TC,KY        9:36.85  
 15 Cromer, Brandon           SR Flight 400 TC          9:38.51  
 16 Stifel, Evan              JR Cin. St. Xav           9:40.39  
 17 Harper, Jon               SR Raber TC               9:40.88  
 18 Rinne, Colin              JR Westfield              9:41.08  
 19 Watts, JonLuke            SR Columbia Aca           9:43.76  
 20 Dickie, Lachlan              Hardin Valley TC       9:45.30  
 21 Tyrey, Nick                  Dioc. of Raleigh       9:47.98  
 22 Taylor, Jonathan          JR PC Track Club          9:48.13  
 23 Clark, Tom                JR Mason                  9:49.22  
 24 Brafford, Matthew         JR Unattached             9:51.07  
 25 Hillsman, Andre           JR Precision TC           9:51.52  
 26 Kuvin, Alex               SR Cin. St. Xav           9:52.38  
 27 Shelton, Carter           SO Delta Elite            9:55.70  
 28 Manesiotis, Jack          SR Unattached             9:55.77  
 29 Armand, Brogan            SO Evan.Thunderbolt      10:00.66  
 30 Iacofano, Mick            SR Akron St.Vin-Mry      10:01.66  
 31 Knight, Curt              SO Jackson Academy       10:02.94  
 32 Larkin, Ryan              JR Centerville           10:09.62  
 33 Thompson, Zac             JR Mason                 10:10.87  
 34 Statler, Charles             Soaring Eagles        10:14.79  
 35 McNamara, Jacob           SR Cin. LaSalle          10:32.83  
 36 Jarmillo, Eric            SO Memphis Mustangs      11:13.43  
 
Event 15  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 3:48.23  2005        Max.Output - MI                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Junior Striders  'A'                                3:48.20F  1 
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:51.79   1 
  3 FT Express  'A'                                     3:58.71   1 
  4 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                              3:59.79   2 
  5 Motor City Track Club  'B'                          4:00.28   2 
  6 Memphis Mustangs Track  Culb  'A'                   4:01.11   1 
  7 Elizabeth Seton -MD  'A'                            4:03.68   1 
  8 St. John's College  'A'                             4:05.95   3 
  9 FT Express  'B'                                     4:06.75   3 
 10 Kindersport  'A'                                    4:07.10   2 
 11 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          4:10.59   2 
 12 Kentucky Elite  'A'                                 4:10.72   3 
 13 Detroit Cheetah TC  'A'                             4:11.48   2 
 14 CTC  'A'                                            4:11.53   1 
 15 Speed  'A'                                          4:22.23   2 
 16 Colonels TC  'A'                                    4:25.09   3 
 17 KG1 BAM  'A'                                        4:40.38   3 
 
Event 16  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 3:13.32  2003        New Horizon-GA                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phenetix Track  'A'                                 3:21.45   1 
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:22.18   1 
  3 Viking TC -SC  'A'                                  3:23.52   1 
  4 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                               3:25.00   1 
  5 Mason  'A'                                          3:26.43   1 
  6 East St. Louis  'A'                                 3:27.02   2 
  7 Cin. Withrow  'A'                                   3:27.99   2 
  8 Kentucky Elite  'A'                                 3:28.52   2 
  9 St. John's College  'A'                             3:33.07   3 
 10 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                              3:36.17   3 
 11 Centerville  'A'                                    3:37.02   1 
 12 DeMatha Catholic  'B'                               3:41.27   2 
 13 Evansville Harrison Track Club  'A'                 3:48.54   2 
 14 Jeffersontown  'A'                                  3:49.07   3 
 15 Evansville Reitz Memorial  'A'                      3:54.03   3 
 16 Jeffersontown  'B'                                  4:14.58   3 
 
Event 17  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 9:29.08  2004        Detroit Cheetahs-MI                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 FC Track Club  'A'                                  9:38.55  
  2 FT Express  'A'                                     9:45.90  
  3 Cherokee Road Runners  'A'                          9:47.39  
  4 Louisville Track Club  'A'                          9:55.49  
  5 Bowling Green Lightning  'A'                        9:56.56  
  6 Louisville Track Club  'B'                          9:59.21  
  7 Elizabeth Seton -MD  'A'                           10:05.62  
  8 Hardin Valley Track Club  'A'                      10:08.69  
  9 CROSS Track Club  'A'                              10:18.16  
 10 Colonels TC  'A'                                   10:49.43  
 
Event 18  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 7:48.77  2007        Smiths Station-AL                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xmen Track Club  'A'                                8:07.88  
  2 Flashes Track Club  'A'                             8:10.87  
  3 Mason  'A'                                          8:11.10  
  4 East St. Louis  'A'                                 8:15.20  
  5 Centerville  'A'                                    8:17.35  
  6 Hardin Valley Track Club  'A'                       8:23.33  
  7 Kindersport  'A'                                    8:23.44  
  8 The Heat -TN  'A'                                   8:32.78  
  9 Shamrock TC  'A'                                    8:33.94  
 10 Kentucky Elite  'A'                                 8:35.31  
 11 Cherokee Road Runners  'A'                          8:46.59  
 12 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                               8:56.21  
 13 Evansville Reitz Memorial  'A'                      9:02.96  
 -- Evansville Harrison Track Club  'A'                     DNF  
 
Event 19  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F  5-11  1999        C.Estric & K.Williams, OH & GA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendell            The Heat TC -GA        5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Rice, Jaelyn                 The Heat TC -GA        5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 May, Darragh              JR Memphis Mustangs       5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 Guebert, Allison             The Heat TC -GA        5-02.00      1.57m  o + 0 miss
  4 Hall, Addison             SR Unattached             5-02.00      1.57m  o + 0 miss
  6 Hash, Ashley                 Elite Track Club       5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Pickle, Kathryn              TN Elite TC                 NH            
 -- Burnett, Lindsey             TN Elite TC                 NH            
 -- Dotson, Taylor            SO Bishop McNamara             NH            
 -- Roberts, Rachel           JR Defender TC                 NH            
 -- Marshall, Maya            JR Unattached                  NH            
 -- Bayless, Madelaine        SR Kindersport                 NH            
 -- Crotty, Annie                Louisville TC               NH            
 -- Jantzi, Rachel            SR Kindersport                 NH            
 
Event 20  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F  7-00  2008        Erik Kynard, Toledo Rogers                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Joseph              SO Unattached             6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Williams, Corey           SR Defender TC            6-04.00      1.93m  o
  3 Williams, Harrison        JR Memphis Mustangs       6-04.00      1.93m  xo + 0 miss
  4 Scott, Jordan                Knox. Youth Athl       6-04.00      1.93m  xo + 1 miss
  5 Astin, Charles               The Heat TC -GA        6-04.00      1.93m  xxo + 1 miss
  6 Hyden, Austin             JR Unattached             6-04.00      1.93m  xxo + 1 miss
  7 Stepp, Tanner             JR Unattached             6-02.00      1.87m 
  8 Baker, Jay                SR Unattached             6-00.00      1.82m  o
  9 Dunavant, Anthony         SR Kindersport            6-00.00      1.82m  xo
  9 Davis, Nathan             SR Unattached             6-00.00      1.82m  xo
 11 Hartz, Jace               SR Unattached             6-00.00      1.82m  xxo
 -- James, Rickey                Phenetix Track              NH            
 -- Frederick, Jonathan          Elite Track Club            NH            
 -- Gilroy, Zachary           SR Kindersport                 NH            
 -- Hoff, Eric                SR Kindersport                 NH            
 -- Milburn, Trase            SO Lville TC                   NH            
 -- Billings, Austin          SR Kindersport                 NH            
 
Event 21  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 12-09  2010        Margo Tucker, East Indy TC-IN               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Sarah               SR Blmngtn Cen Cath      12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Pitts, Marycarson         SR Unattached            11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Ifft, Kassadee            FR Unattached            11-00.00      3.35m  o + 0 miss
  3 Pham, Anh                 JR Unatt. -KG1 BAM       11-00.00      3.35m  o + 0 miss
  5 Barroso, Maya                TN Elite TC           10-06.00      3.20m  xo + 0 miss
  6 Delapp, Kelsey               T.Mack PV Club        10-06.00      3.20m  xo + 1 miss
  7 McDowell, Catherine       JR Axis Athletics        10-06.00      3.20m  xo + 3 miss
  8 Knauf, Taylor             SR Unattached            10-06.00      3.20m  xxo + 0 miss
  9 Kavgazoff, Rachael        JR Unattached            10-06.00      3.20m  xxo + 1 miss
 10 Staudt, Hannah            JR Vikeing TC -SC        10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Doss, Devan                  TN Athletic Proj       9-06.00      2.89m  o
 12 Denby, Cathryn            FR Unattached             9-06.00      2.89m  xo + 1 miss
 13 Vorhaus, Abby             JR Axis Athletics         9-06.00      2.89m  xo + 2 miss
 14 Stack, Emily              SR Kindersport            9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Event 22  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 16-00.75  2006        Hunter Hall, Ft.Wayne Vault-IN           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Harrison        JR Memphis Mustangs      15-06.00      4.72m 
  2 Denby, Jonathan           JR Unattached            15-00.00      4.57m  o
  3 Volz, Deakin              SO Bloomngtn South       15-00.00      4.57m  xxo
  4 West, Ian                    Sky's the Limit       14-06.00      4.41m 
  5 Elmore, Jackson              T.Mack PV Club        14-00.00      4.26m  o
  6 Lankes, Justin            FR Axis Athletics        14-00.00      4.26m  xo + 0 miss
  7 Carr, Ryan                JR Axis Athletics        14-00.00      4.26m  xo + 3 miss
  8 Charles, Chris               Axis Athletics        14-00.00      4.26m  xxo
  9 LaPerle, David            SR Unattached            13-06.00      4.11m  o
 10 Brunson, Ben              SO Axis Athletics        13-06.00      4.11m  xo
 11 Fish, Richard             SR Vikeing TC -SC        13-06.00      4.11m  xxo
 12 Divine, Brooks            SR Unattached            13-00.00      3.96m  o
 13 Cooper, Cain              JR Unattached            13-00.00      3.96m  xxo
 14 Young, Justin                TN Athletic Proj      12-06.00      3.81m  xo
 15 Jasin, Brian              JR Centerville           12-06.00      3.81m  xxo
 16 Williams, Conner             Motley Crew VC        12-00.00      3.65m 
 -- Waite, Paul               JR Westfield                   NH            
 -- Vaughn, Aaron             SR Centerville                 NH            
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 19-01.25  2012        Kendell Williams, The Heat TC-GA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendell            The Heat TC -GA          5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.59m  5.83m  5.58m  5.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jones, Chancis               Chatt. Jets TC           5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  5.23m  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
  3 Nelson, Ari                  FT Express               5.40m   17-08.75 
      FOUL  5.30m  5.36m  FOUL  5.40m  5.34m
  4 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat TC -GA          5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.05m  5.37m  PASS  5.03m  5.24m  FOUL
  5 Axel, Felicienne             Texas  Heat              5.36m   17-07.00 
      FOUL  5.12m  5.22m  FOUL  5.36m  5.11m
  6 Tchume, Ama-Selina           Junior Striders          5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.33m  5.19m  5.23m  FOUL  ND  ND
  7 Carey, Cayla              JR Unattached               5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.01m  5.28m  5.18m  5.17m  5.06m  5.17m
  8 Moseley, Ayanna           SR Cin. Withrow             5.21m   17-01.25 
      4.56m  5.03m  5.21m  FOUL  ND  ND
  9 Barroso, Maya                TN Elite TC              5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  5.21m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Hinch, Carolyn               Knox. Youth Athl         5.20m   17-00.75 
      FOUL  5.16m  5.20m         
 11 Curbeam, Jada                Cont.T-Belles TC         5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.06m  5.12m  5.16m         
 12 Wheatley, Danielle        SR Bishop McNamara          5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.08m  5.01m  5.16m         
 13 Woods, Ashleigh           SR CTC                      5.16m   16-11.25 
      4.96m  5.16m  ND         
 14 Kempf, Conner             SR FT Express               5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.05m  5.14m  ND         
 15 Rogers, Brielyn           SR Bishop McNamara          5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Hill, Jaidlin             JR Bishop McNamara          5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.07m  5.13m  5.11m         
 17 Skelton, Makelle          SR FT Express               5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  5.07m  5.06m         
 18 Rice, Jaelyn                 The Heat TC -GA          4.93m   16-02.25 
      FOUL  4.93m  FOUL         
 19 Antoine, Javonne          JR Eliz. Seton -MD          4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  ND  ND         
 20 Fair, Diamond             SR Eliz. Seton -MD          4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  ND  ND         
 21 Yeadon, Chelsea           SR Unattached               4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  ND  ND         
 22 Burnett, Lindsey             TN Elite TC              4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  ND  ND         
 23 Johnson, Bria                Motor City TC            4.55m   14-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.55m         
 24 Cole, Darryelle           SO Unatt. -KG1 BAM          4.49m   14-08.75 
      FOUL  4.49m  ND         
 25 Boyd, Jermeka                Sprint Athletics         4.32m   14-02.25 
      FOUL  4.32m  ND         
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 25-00.50  2008        Christian Taylor, Quicksilver-GA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jamir            JR Unattached               6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.68m  6.62m  6.74m  6.70m  6.30m  6.86m
  2 Williams, Corey           SR Defender TC              6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.21m  6.73m  6.23m  6.44m  FOUL  6.83m
  3 Martin, Jordan            SR Bishop McNamara          6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.36m  6.47m  6.39m  ND  6.29m  6.81m
  4 Persons, Antwon           SR Day. Cham-Julien         6.78m   22-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.78m  FOUL  6.61m  FOUL
  5 McGee, Gerald                FT Express               6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.55m  6.32m  FOUL  6.25m  FOUL  6.73m
  6 Murray, Aaron             SR Cin. Withrow             6.58m   21-07.25 
      5.94m  6.40m  6.48m  6.58m  6.39m  6.44m
  7 Pontious, Reese           SO Mason                    6.50m   21-04.00 
      FOUL  6.50m  FOUL  6.16m  ND  6.40m
  8 Avant, Eric               SR Unattached               6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.31m  ND  6.49m  6.29m  FOUL  ND
  9 Collins, Caleb               Winter Park Area         6.29m   20-07.75 
      5.97m  6.29m  6.10m  6.28m  6.23m  6.24m
 10 Bonner III, Ronald        SO Pickerington No.         6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.12m  6.14m  6.25m         
 11 Davis, William               Kindersport              6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  ND  6.24m         
 12 Drones, Kylon                The Heat TC -GA          6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.00m  6.16m  ND         
 13 Thompson, Anthony            Westside TC              6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.14m  ND  ND         
 14 Fintell, Sam              SR Centerville              6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.05m  6.11m  ND         
 15 Brunson, Ben              SO Axis Athletics           5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  ND  ND         
 16 Harris, Marcus            JR Riverdale Bapt           5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.91m  ND  ND         
 17 Scott, Jordan                Knox. Youth Athl         5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  ND  ND         
 18 Hartz, Jacob              SR Unattached               5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  ND  ND         
 19 Sullivan, Kevonte         SR Evan.Harrison TC         5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.72m  ND  ND         
 20 Crawford, Johnny          SO Westfield                5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.69m  ND  FOUL         
 21 Sykes, Omar               SR East St. Lou             5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.60m  ND  ND         
 22 Beattie, Jocari              Soaring Eagles           5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  5.58m  ND         
 -- Neal, Aaron                  Flashes TC                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 39-04  2002        LaToya LeGree, GA Goldn Wings               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terrell, Anasterasia         Mid.GA Magic            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.52m  11.56m  PASS  FOUL  11.81m  11.86m
  2 Rogers, Brielyn           SR Bishop McNamara         11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.12m  11.14m  11.25m  11.53m  11.71m  11.63m
  3 Antoine, Javonne          JR Eliz. Seton -MD         11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  11.14m  11.47m  11.19m  11.40m  11.40m
  4 Jones, Chancis               Chatt. Jets TC          11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.56m  FOUL  10.86m  10.78m  11.44m  11.21m
  5 Axel, Felicienne             Texas  Heat             11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  10.80m  11.38m  10.90m  10.58m  FOUL
  6 Meadow, Megan             SR Kindersport             11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.82m  11.13m  10.54m  10.45m  10.84m  10.76m
  7 Woods, Ashleigh           SR CTC                     10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.61m  10.75m  10.73m  FOUL  10.71m  10.83m
  8 Curbeam, Jada                Cont.T-Belles TC        10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.33m  10.66m  10.62m  10.39m  10.56m  FOUL
  9 Botts, Darrian            JR Ledom TC                10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 10 Eady, Tyjah                  Cont.T-Belles TC        10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.17m  FOUL  10.18m         
 11 Livingston, Kayla         SR Unattached               9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  ND  ND         
 12 Boyd, Jermeka                Sprint Athletics         8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.98m  ND  FOUL         
 -- Fair, Diamond             SR Eliz. Seton -MD           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 51-10.75  1999        Jason Ward, Pad.Tilghman-KY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Corey           SR Defender TC             13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.01m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  13.69m  13.64m
  2 McClary, Gabriel             Winter Park Area        13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.11m  FOUL  12.99m  13.39m  13.51m  13.30m
  3 Thompson, Anthony            Westside TC             13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.76m  12.79m  13.01m  12.92m  13.38m  ND
  4 Astin, Charles               The Heat TC -GA         13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.99m  PASS  PASS  13.02m  13.07m  FOUL
  5 Drones, Kylon                The Heat TC -GA         12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  12.92m  ND  FOUL  12.94m  FOUL
  6 Smith, Steve              JR East St. Lou            12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Collins, Caleb               Winter Park Area        12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.76m  12.88m  12.85m  FOUL  ND  FOUL
  8 Pontious, Reese           SO Mason                   12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Wilcox, Henry                Kindersport               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fintell, Sam              SR Centerville               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fields, Austin            SR Xmen Track Club           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Beattie, Jocari              Soaring Eagles            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 27  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 44-08  1994        Carla Prewitt, Bryan Station                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Adriana            JR Lawrence Cyclone      44-03.75     13.50m 
      43-10.50  44-03.75  FOUL  42-07  FOUL  41-09.50
  2 Hazlewood, Micaela        JR Unattached            41-01.75     12.54m 
      40-10.25  39-06  FOUL  40-04.25  41-01.75  FOUL
  3 Wheat, Makenzie           SR South Dearborn        41-00.25     12.50m 
      FOUL  39-11.50  40-02.50  39-04.25  FOUL  41-00.25
  4 Blackmore, Summer            KG1 BAM               39-03.00     11.96m 
      34-07.50  36-06  36-09.25  38-09  37-05.25  39-03
  5 Stacey, Lauren            SR Mt. Orab W.Brwn       36-05.75     11.11m 
      35-10  34-09.50  36-05.75  FOUL  33-10.75  34-06.25
  6 Thomas, Kelli                Throw1deep            35-09.25     10.90m 
      FOUL  35-01.25  FOUL  34-02.50  35-09.25  34-07.50
  7 LaRoche, Khristian        JR Bishop McNamara       35-02.75     10.73m 
      35-02.75  34-09.25  33-08.25  29-07  31-00.50  33-05.75
  8 Taylor, Cortney              Motor City TC         35-00.00     10.66m 
      35-00  33-05  33-00.25  33-06.75  31-11  32-04
  9 DeVincentis, Alexandra    SR Liberty-Benton        34-02.50     10.42m 
      FOUL  34-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Davis-Young, Regyn        JR Bishop McNamara       34-00.50     10.37m 
      34-00.50  30-01.75  32-07.50         
 11 Jones, Tia                SR Day. Cham-Julien      33-09.25     10.29m 
      FOUL  33-01  33-09.25         
 12 Caldwell, Ruby               Cont.T-Belles TC      33-08.25     10.26m 
      33-02  33-04.25  33-08.25         
 13 Mallory, Lenetta          SR Eliz. Seton -MD       33-03.00     10.13m 
      33-03  32-10.25  FOUL         
 14 Glass, Lamara                TN Elite TC           31-05.50      9.58m 
      31-05.50  31-00.75  FOUL         
 15 Akiens, Maia              JR Houston               31-05.00      9.57m 
      29-02  28-11.75  31-05         
 16 Griffin, Valerie          SR Unattached            30-11.50      9.43m 
      30-07.75  30-11.50  30-02.25         
 17 Stewart, Carynn           SR Defender TC           30-10.75      9.41m 
      FOUL  FOUL  30-10.75         
 18 Edwards, Aaliyah          SR Unattached            30-09.75      9.39m 
      30-09.75  28-05.75  30-07         
 19 Collins-Luther, Cydnee       Throw1deep            30-09.00      9.37m 
      30-09  30-08.25  30-03.25         
 20 Russell, Melina              TN Elite TC           30-08.00      9.34m 
      30-08  30-04.25  29-02.50         
 21 Walker, Meyasha           SR Defender TC           30-02.00      9.19m 
      29-11.50  30-02  28-02.50         
 22 Bradley, Jamie            SR SC Track Club,KY      29-06.75      9.01m 
      26-02.25  25-10.75  29-06.75         
 23 Williams, Halima          SO Defender TC           29-02.00      8.89m 
      28-08  29-02  29-01.50         
 24 Madison, McCaster         JR Houston               26-06.00      8.07m 
      26-04.25  26-06  25-08.50         
 25 Kaigler, Ayanna           SO Riverdale Bapt        21-08.25      6.61m 
      18-05.75  21-02.75  21-08.25         
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: F 60-10.50  2008        Tyler Hiatt, Noblesville-IN              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vollet, Andrew            SR Lexington TC          60-01.25     18.31m 
      53-09  57-02.50  58-04.75  59-05.75  FOUL  60-01.25
  2 Manning, Rashad           SO Riverdale Bapt        59-02.25     18.04m 
      55-08.75  55-09  55-11.50  57-02.25  59-02.25  57-01.50
  3 McCracken, Evan           SO Unattached            59-00.00     17.98m 
      49-11  57-00.25  59-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Provins, Rusty               Knox. Youth Athl      55-07.25     16.94m 
      54-06.75  55-07.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hale, Colton              SR Centerville           51-07.25     15.72m 
      46-05  45-10.50  FOUL  47-08.75  51-07.25  50-11.50
  6 Williams, Lorrell            Elite Track Club      49-11.50     15.22m 
      49-11.50  48-08.50  49-11.25  49-04  FOUL  49-10.25
  7 Smelcer, Zack             SR Liberty-Benton        49-08.75     15.15m 
      47-10.25  49-01.50  FOUL  49-08.75  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hoff, Eric                SR Kindersport           45-11.50     14.00m 
      45-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42-11.50
  9 Dugan, Reed                  Evan.Harrison TC      45-07.00     13.89m 
      FOUL  45-01  45-07  FOUL  45-00  FOUL
 10 Okruch, Andrew            SR Unattached            45-04.75     13.83m 
      FOUL  FOUL  45-04.75         
 11 Finkelstein, Michael      SR Unattached            44-01.50     13.44m 
      FOUL  44-01.50  FOUL         
 12 Evans, Chad                  Ft.Mit Spartans       43-08.00     13.30m 
      43-08  43-05.25  42-03.50         
 13 Franklin, Marcus          SR Unattached            43-01.75     13.15m 
      41-08.25  43-01.75  40-08.50         
 14 Taylor, James             SO Defender TC           42-11.25     13.08m 
      42-11.25  42-01.25  41-04.25         
 15 Meadows, Jake             JR Centerville           42-10.25     13.06m 
      40-07.50  42-04.75  42-10.25         
 16 Simpson, Klarance         JR Riverdale Bapt        41-11.50     12.78m 
      FOUL  38-10.75  41-11.50         
 17 Powers, Jackson           SR Kindersport           41-11.25     12.78m 
      41-11.25  FOUL  41-08         
 18 Dunavant, Anthony         SR Kindersport           41-00.75     12.51m 
      FOUL  41-00.75  39-06.25         
 19 Gilroy, Zachary           SR Kindersport           41-00.25     12.50m 
      41-00.25  FOUL  39-01.50         
 20 Kremer, Adam              SR Evan.Memorial TC      40-06.50     12.35m 
      39-08.75  40-06.50  40-04.75         
 21 Jackson, Erik             SR East St. Lou          39-05.00     12.01m 
      37-05.50  36-03.25  39-05         
 22 Yates, Caleb              JR Unattached            38-09.75     11.83m 
      38-09.75  38-05.75  36-08.75         
 23 Washington, LC            SO East St. Lou          37-09.75     11.52m 
      37-09.75  34-00.50  36-09         
 
Event 29  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gaitan, Sabrina              Throw1deep            54-10.00     16.71m 
      FOUL  53-10.50  54-10  FOUL  FOUL  53-05.75
  2 Thomas, Kelli                Throw1deep            53-06.25     16.31m 
      45-09.25  47-08.75  FOUL  51-10.50  53-06.25  51-11
  3 Brown, Adriana            JR Lawrence Cyclone      43-03.50     13.19m 
      37-11.75  FOUL  38-07  41-02.75  42-04.25  43-03.50
  4 Stacey, Lauren            SR Mt. Orab W.Brwn       42-08.25     13.01m 
      42-07  39-02  FOUL  42-08.25  39-00.25  41-11.25
  5 DeVincentis, Alexandra    SR Liberty-Benton        39-05.00     12.01m 
      34-06.75  FOUL  38-07.75  FOUL  39-05  FOUL
  6 Collins-Luther, Cydnee       Throw1deep            37-04.25     11.38m 
      34-06.25  37-00.50  FOUL  37-04.25  FOUL  35-08.25
  7 Hazlewood, Micaela        JR Unattached            35-03.50     10.75m 
      34-10.50  33-09.25  FOUL  35-03.50  35-01.25  FOUL
 
Event 30  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smelcer, Zack             SR Liberty-Benton        50-08.00     15.44m 
      46-03.50  48-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50-08
  2 Franklin, Marcus          SR Unattached            48-09.50     14.87m 
      48-06.25  42-08.50  48-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  48-01.50
  3 Roop, Tim                 JR Centerville           48-00.50     14.64m 
      44-01.25  47-01.75  43-05.50  48-00.50  45-04.50  FOUL
  4 Ebeln, James              SO Centerville           41-06.50     12.66m 
      41-06.50  FOUL  35-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
Questionnaire Campus Tour