Track & Field
InteractiveTwitterFacebook
McCravy Heat Sheets

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         U. of KY Rod McCravy Memorial                         
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
       Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 1/25/2013 to 1/26/2013       
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 12:05 PM
 *Top 9 times advance to a 2-section final
 Times ranked 6 to 9 in Section 1 Final
 Times ranked 1 to 5 in Section 2 Final
McCravy Meet:   7.25  2008        Cleo Tyson, Tennessee                        
Nutter Fldhs:   7.14  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Carter, Tayla                 FR Western Carolina            
  2  Linton, Christienne           SR Ohio State                  
  3  McNary, Madison                  Unattached                  
  4  Harris, Margret               SR Louisville                  
  5  Abraham, Ashlee               SR Ohio State                  
  6  Linson, Nakia                 JR Florida A&M                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Smith, Jasmine                SO Florida A&M                 
  2  Pipkin, Tamyah                SO Kentucky                    
  3  Pedro, Adenike                JR Ohio State                  
  4  Joseph, Pernell               JR Missouri St.                
  5  Warren, Amiris                SO Southern Ill                
  6  Alston, Breanna               JR App.State                   
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Portis, Shanay                SR Cincinnati                  
  2  Smith, Sharika                SR Western KY                  
  3  Stevens, Chelsie              FR Missouri                    
  4  Husbands, Shavonne            FR Missouri St.                
  5  Cavin, Aisha                  SO Ohio State                  
  6  Abrams, Jasmine               FR Mid. TN State               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Parrish, Raven                SR Western Carolina            
  2  Byrd-West, DaQuanya           SO Memphis                     
  3  Gardner, Cameron              JR Cincinnati                  
  4  Cooley, Gelela                JR Western KY                  
  5  Allen, Kala                   FR Miami (Ohio)                
  6  King, Arantxa                    Bermuda                     
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Louis, Richena                JR Florida A&M                 
  2  Baggett, Layne                SR Miami (Ohio)                
  3  Middlebrooks, Jamilah         SO Georgia Tech                
  4  Flaker, Lauren                JR Missouri                    
  5  Robinson, Janise              JR Western Carolina            
  6  Amenebede, Rosina             SR Mid. TN State               
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Johnson, Shanice              FR Marshall                    
  2  Davis, Maikea                 SO Western KY                  
  3  Smith, Shanice                SO Cincinnati                  
  4  Cheadle, Lauren               SO Southern Ill                
  5  Forte, Cara                   JR Missouri                    
  6  Walter, Gretchen              SO Miami (Ohio)                
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  McLucas, D'Shawrna            SR App.State                   
  2  Grant, Kimsue                 SR Missouri St.                
  3  Ivey, Ashley                  FR Florida A&M                 
  4  Schattinger, Lauren           FR Miami (Ohio)                
  5  Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella        SO Missouri St.                
  6  Sunderraj, Nirupama           SO Southern Ill                
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Maybin, Delkira               SR Marshall                    
  2  Daphness, Sheniece            SO Mid. TN State               
  3  Pierre, Kassandra             FR Unc-Asheville               
  4  Dawkins, Alanna               SO Marshall                    
  5  White, Desiree                SO Southern Ill                
  6  Jones, Kinnesha               SR Florida A&M                 
Heat 9  Prelims
  1  Dandy, Amber                  SO Mid. TN State               
  2  Diggs, Brittany               JR Western Carolina            
  3  Patti-Bellili, Holly          FR Missouri St.                
  4  Gordon, Morgan                JR Cincinnati                  
  5  Jones, Keona                  FR Kentucky St.                
  6  Camargo, Ana                  JR Western KY                  
Heat 10  Prelims
  1  Owens, Brittany               FR Louisville                  
  2  Hurd, Erika                   FR Cincinnati                  
  3  Badger, Kinnari               FR Western Carolina            
  4  Njoku, Moriah                 SO Marshall                    
  5  Palm, Jade                    FR Kentucky St.                
  6  Smith, Bronte                 SO Memphis                     
Heat 11  Prelims
  1  Clodfelter, Ashlei            SR Unc-Asheville               
  2  Cox, Hannah                   FR Louisville                  
  3  Gelbach, Anna                 FR Unc-Asheville               
  4  Abrought, Remy                FR Southern Ill                
  5  Walker, Nitaya                FR Louisville                  
  6  Szarabajko, Alexandra         JR Eastern KY                  
Heat 12  Prelims
  1  Whitson, Morgan               SO Missouri                    
  2  Woods, Erica                  SR Berea                       
  3  Harkavy, Molly                JR Unc-Asheville               
  4  Vaughn, Sydney                SO Berea                       
  5  Woolum, Ashley                FR Eastern KY                  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 12:23 PM
 *Top 9 times advance to a 2-section final
 Times ranked 6 to 9 in Section 1 Final
 Times ranked 1 to 5 in Section 2 Final
McCravy Meet:   6.61  2003        Marquis Phillips, Miss. State                
Nutter Fldhs:   6.48  2001        Leonard Scott, Tennessee                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Pennix, Malcom                SR Missouri                    
  2  Snoddy, Broderick             FR Georgia Tech                
  3  Kushimo, Kadeem               SO Kentucky                    
  4  Woodson, Marqesh              FR Missouri                    
  5  Wickerson, Jerry              SO Western Carolina            
  6  Bacchus, Kendall              JR Mid. TN State               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Duncan, Ron                   SR Western Carolina            
  2  Calhoun, Drayton              JR Mid. TN State               
  3  O. Darling, Ashton               Next Great Sport            
  4  Jones, Perron                 SR Georgia Tech                
  5  Chambers, Kenneth             JR Missouri                    
  6  Batcha, Nick                  SO Ohio State                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Williams, Lee                 FR Florida A&M                 
  2  Blackwell, Brandon            JR Ohio State                  
  3  Bailey, Elvyonn               JR Western KY                  
  4  Jones, Corey                  FR Florida A&M                 
  5  Reeves, Eric                  SR Southern Ill                
  6  Macleod, Tyler                   Unattached                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Brookins, Marquis             JR Cincinnati                  
  2  Daube, Karlis                 SR Western KY                  
  3  Faust, Timothy                SO Ohio State                  
  4  Redwine, Ja'Karyus            FR Western KY                  
  5  Shelton, Demetrius            SO Mid. TN State               
  6  Cain, Bryan                   SO Cincinnati                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Smith, Carlos                 FR Kentucky St.                
  2  Howard, Darius                SR Cincinnati                  
  3  Bailey, Marquis               SO Western Carolina            
  4  Simms, Michael                SR Georgia Tech                
  5  Williams, Justin              SO Kentucky St.                
  6  Braswell, Daniel              FR Cincinnati                  
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Benes, Matt                   JR Southern Ill                
  2  Ilori, Jonathon               FR Missouri                    
  3  Williams, Dominic             JR Southern Ill                
  4  Allen, Rahsaan                FR Kentucky St.                
  5  Braswell, David               FR Cincinnati                  
  6  Boswell, Demari               SO Western Carolina            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Forde, Tyrell                 SO Memphis                     
  2  Powell, Tyler                 SR Berea                       
  3  Henry, Gabriel                SO Kentucky                    
  4  Henry, Courtney               JR Unc-Asheville               
  5  Collier, Avery                FR Eastern KY                  
  6  Jackson, Spencer              SO Southern Ill                
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Howard, Adam                  FR Eastern KY                  
  2  D'Angelo, Justin              FR Western Carolina            
  3  Scgers, Dishion               FR Eastern KY                  
  4  Johnson, Austin               JR Berea                       
  5  Smith, Kyle                   FR Missouri                    
Heat 9  Prelims
  2  Bowdy, Michael                SO Eastern KY                  
  3  Monhollen, Codie              SR Berea                       
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 11:30 AM
 *Top 9 times advance to a 2-section final
 Times ranked 6 to 9 in Section 1 Final
 Times ranked 1 to 5 in Section 2 Final
McCravy Meet:   8.02  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                        
Nutter Fldhs:   8.02  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Johnson, Alexandria           SO Ohio State                  
  2  Amenebede, Rosina             SR Mid. TN State               
  3  Manning, Christina               Adidas                      
  4  Linton, Christienne           SR Ohio State                  
  5  Parker, Kayla                 JR Kentucky                    
  6  Baggett, Layne                SR Miami (Ohio)                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Sanders, Je'Rica              SO Cincinnati                  
  2  Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella        SO Missouri St.                
  3  Dudley, Ann                   SR Mid. TN State               
  4  Smith, Sharika                SR Western KY                  
  5  Wilson, Christal              SO Mid. TN State               
  6  Willis, Monti                 FR Western KY                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Babolayi, Oarabile            FR Missouri St.                
  2  Jules, Vanessa                SR Marshall                    
  3  Maciukaite, Irma              SO Western KY                  
  4  Ivey, Ashley                  FR Florida A&M                 
  5  Hammond, India                FR Mid. TN State               
  6  Harding, DanHeisha            SR Cincinnati                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Jones, Tiffany                JR Kentucky St.                
  2  Lee, Javette                  FR Cincinnati                  
  3  Patti-Bellili, Holly          FR Missouri St.                
  4  Abrought, Remy                FR Southern Ill                
  5  Zaper, Ashley                 JR Miami (Ohio)                
  6  Bejoile, Laquitsha            JR Southern Ill                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Bakari, Kamilah               FR Georgia Tech                
  2  Diggs, Brittany               JR Western Carolina            
  3  Bange, Asia                   FR Marshall                    
  4  Mudd, Erica                   JR Miami (Ohio)                
  5  Smith, Bronte                 SO Memphis                     
  6  Jones, Keona                  FR Kentucky St.                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Heilman, Christina            FR Kentucky                    
  2  Bihl, Kinberly                SR Berea                       
  3  Greenlaw, Sha Rone            SO Missouri                    
  4  Daniels, Alecia               JR Marshall                    
  5  Mahendra, Shiyana             JR Eastern KY                  
  6  Bass, Xaviera                 SO Western Carolina            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Harkavy, Molly                JR Unc-Asheville               
  2  White, McKenzie               SO Southern Ill                
  3  Wilkins, Shermell             SO Western Carolina            
  4  Kent, Jasmine                 SR Georgia Tech                
  5  Glover, Jasmine               FR Ohio State                  
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Whitson, Morgan               SO Missouri                    
  2  Pierre, Kassandra             FR Unc-Asheville               
  3  Wollney, Kathie               FR Miami (Ohio)                
  4  Haarklau, Katrine             SO Missouri                    
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 11:48 AM
 *Top 9 times advance to a 2-section final
 Times ranked 6 to 9 in Section 1 Final
 Times ranked 1 to 5 in Section 2 Final
McCravy Meet:   7.66  2004        Antwon Hicks, Mississippi                    
Nutter Fldhs:   7.55  2001        Ron Bramlett, Alabama                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Hembrough, Joshua             SR Unattached                  
  2  Ristic, Milan                 JR Unc-Asheville               
  3  Somerville, Terrence          SR Unattached                  
  4  Bogle, Demoye                 JR Ohio State                  
  5  Hayes, Keith                  SR Kentucky                    
  6  Cadet, Junior                 JR Mid. TN State               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Moore, Dailyn                 SR Cincinnati                  
  2  Bagley, Brandon               JR Kentucky                    
  3  Daube, Karlis                 SR Western KY                  
  4  Bradshaw, Darryl              JR Kentucky                    
  5  Arsenault, Calvin             SO Louisville                  
  6  Lillard, Bryson               SO Mid. TN State               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Broaden, Stanley              SO App.State                   
  2  Johnson, Cyrus                SO Western KY                  
  3  Robertson, Donovan            FR Ohio State                  
  4  Forde, Tyrell                 SO Memphis                     
  5  Smith, Kyle                   FR Missouri                    
  6  Benes, Matt                   JR Southern Ill                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Hines, Justin                 JR Ohio State                  
  2  Faison, Abraham               SO Western Carolina            
  3  Spalding, Cory                SR Kentucky St.                
  4  Lipscomb, Cha'Kale            SO Western KY                  
  5  Allen, Spencer                FR Georgia Tech                
  6  Cain, Bryan                   SO Cincinnati                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Daugherty, Daniel             FR Cincinnati                  
  2  Mangojeane, Kamohelo          SO Western KY                  
  3  Bentley, Tyler                JR Western Carolina            
  4  Kunze, Cory                   JR Ohio State                  
  5  Bailey, Marquis               SO Western Carolina            
  6  Isang, Iman                   FR Ut-Chattanooga              
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Scgers, Dishion               FR Eastern KY                  
  2  D'Angelo, Justin              FR Western Carolina            
  3  DeVito, Paul                  SR Georgia Tech                
  4  Schuckenbrock, Andy           JR Missouri                    
  5  Norris, Dominique             SO Eastern KY                  
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Coleman, Demitris             SO Berea                       
  2  Lusty, Sam                    JR Western Carolina            
  3  Collier, Avery                FR Eastern KY                  
  4  Jordan, Dean                  SO Southern Ill                
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 1:45 PM
 Timed Finals
McCravy Meet:  52.13  2010        Deedee Trotter, Unatt.                       
Nutter Fldhs:  51.13  2004        Hazel-Ann Regis, LSU                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Dailey, Emilee                JR Missouri                    
  3  Nunn, Julie                   JR Kentucky                    
  4  Maximilien, Althia            SO Missouri St.                
  5  Martin, Jenna                    Unattached                  
  6  O. Richardson, Amaka             Next Great Sport            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Williams, Andreonna           FR Mid. TN State               
  3  Montcalm, Noelle                 U. Windsor Alum             
  4  Cooley, Gelela                JR Western KY                  
  5  Whaley, Angelica              SO Kentucky                    
  6  Babolayi, Oarabile            FR Missouri St.                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Reese, Ambria                 SO Ut-Chattanooga              
  2  Palm, Jade                    FR Kentucky St.                
  3  Woodall, Kenya                FR Cincinnati                  
  4  Cartwright, Devinn            SO Kentucky                    
  5  McGinnis, Shaniqua               Unattached                  
  6  Jackson, Amber                SO Mid. TN State               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Nesbitt, Jasmine              SO Mid. TN State               
  2  Rings, Rebecca                FR Ohio State                  
  3  Myers, Charlotte              SO Miami (Ohio)                
  4  Forbes, Bianca                SR Eastern KY                  
  5  Jones, Dynasty                SR Florida A&M                 
  6  Emrick, Genevieve             SO Western Carolina            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  White, McKenzie               SO Southern Ill                
  2  Bange, Asia                   FR Marshall                    
  3  Shubert, Tess                 SR Southern Ill                
  4  Morrison, Breahna             JR App.State                   
  5  Maciukaite, Irma              SO Western KY                  
  6  Larbi, Ama                    SO Georgia Tech                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Lashway, Alyssa               FR Unc-Asheville               
  2  Kriha, Taylor                 FR Memphis                     
  3  Yapchung, Tashuana            FR Eastern KY                  
  4  Hester, Sherria               SR Western KY                  
  5  Cavin, Aisha                  SO Ohio State                  
  6  Davis, Maikea                 SO Western KY                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Florence, Rashelle            JR Eastern KY                  
  2  Adewole, Ayooluwa             SO Missouri                    
  3  Lee, Javette                  FR Cincinnati                  
  4  Grant, Jada                   FR Cincinnati                  
  5  Johnson, Alexandria           SO Ohio State                  
  6  Stanley, RaTeema              JR Florida A&M                 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Cader, Gabby                  SO Ut-Chattanooga              
  2  Daniels, Alecia               JR Marshall                    
  3  Williams, Jeannuel            FR Memphis                     
  4  Dull, Alyx                    JR Missouri St.                
  5  Allen, Ariel                  JR Florida A&M                 
  6  Pensock, Christina            SO Georgia Tech                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Greenlaw, Sha Rone            SO Missouri                    
  2  Jones, Tiffany                JR Kentucky St.                
  3  Martin, Shenita               SR App.State                   
  4  Brice, Achsah                 FR Western Carolina            
  5  Douglas, Kendra               FR Western Carolina            
  6  Haynes, Kearra                SO Marshall                    
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Calderone, Gabby              JR Cincinnati                  
  2  Heilman, Christina            FR Kentucky                    
  3  Gelbach, Anna                 FR Unc-Asheville               
  4  Jeter, Jazzmin                SR Eastern KY                  
  5  Archie-McMillan, Corina       FR Western Carolina            
  6  Hamilton, Ginasia             FR Mid. TN State               
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Morgan, Kiyonna               FR Western Carolina            
  2  Harkavy, Molly                JR Unc-Asheville               
  3  Dawkins, Alanna               SO Marshall                    
  4  Scott, Evelyn                 SO Southern Ill                
  5  Norris, Randi                 SO Louisville                  
  6  Jarrett, Jalisa               SO Cincinnati                  
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 2:08 PM
 Timed Finals
McCravy Meet:  45.40  2006        Milton Campbell, Unatt.                      
Nutter Fldhs:  45.40  2006        Milton Campbell, Unattached                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Morrison, Travis              FR Missouri                    
  3  Adams, Phillip                   Unattached                  
  4  Akwu, Noah                    SR Mid. TN State               
  5  Pollard, Troy                 JR Florida A&M                 
  6  Kushimo, Kadeem               SO Kentucky                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Frey, Brandon                 SR Unattached                  
  3  Tucker, Varick                   Unattached                  
  4  Palmer, Steven                JR Mid. TN State               
  5  Bailey, Elvyonn               JR Western KY                  
  6  Winstead, Marcus              JR Western KY                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Norris, Dominique             SO Eastern KY                  
  3  Gilbert, Darnell              JR Cincinnati                  
  4  Hamilton, Andre               JR Mid. TN State               
  5  Norman, Maurice               JR Cincinnati                  
  6  Mason, Ben                    SR Kentucky                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Member-Meneh, Nadum           FR Missouri                    
  2  Brown, Daniel                 JR Eastern KY                  
  3  Rahming, Earl                 JR Western Carolina            
  4  Hayes, Keith                  SR Kentucky                    
  5  Hairston, Brandon             SR Western Carolina            
  6  Page, Champ                   FR Ohio State                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Burnes, Isaiah                FR Eastern KY                  
  2  Schuckenbrock, Andy           JR Missouri                    
  3  Sidwell, Ryan                 SR Southern Ill                
  4  Ellison, Rycine               SO Mid. TN State               
  5  Blanks, Antonio               SO Ohio State                  
  6  Tribble, Aaron                JR Western Carolina            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Prewitt, David                FR Eastern KY                  
  2  Kohler, Brett                 FR Southern Ill                
  3  Norris, Luke                  SO Ohio State                  
  4  Williams, Brandon             JR Memphis                     
  5  Walker, Javon                 JR Ohio State                  
  6  Redwine, Ja'Karyus            FR Western KY                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Ovendorf, Peter               FR App.State                   
  2  Nightengale, Christopher      SR Southern Ill                
  3  Boswell, Demari               SO Western Carolina            
  4  Brattain, Nick                   Unattached                  
  5  Mangojeane, Kamohelo          SO Western KY                  
  6  Akena, Geoffrey               SO Mid. TN State               
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Marcum, William               SR Eastern KY                  
  2  Lipscomb, Cha'Kale            SO Western KY                  
  3  Pugh, Dennis                  FR Florida A&M                 
  4  Phillips, Ammar               JR Western Carolina            
  5  Miller, Cody                  JR Ohio State                  
  6  Morrison, Mike                   Unattached                  
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  West, Riley                   FR Cincinnati                  
  2  Gall, Nikolai                 FR Southern Ill                
  3  Hobbs, Marcellus              SR Louisville                  
  4  Reese, AZ                     FR Georgia Tech                
  5  Macleod, Tyler                   Unattached                  
  6  Crews, Adam                   FR Kentucky St.                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Nelson, Geoff                 FR Ut-Chattanooga              
  2  Edgerton, Trey                FR App.State                   
  3  Roberts, Aaron                   Unattached                  
  4  Brown, Miles                  FR Unc-Asheville               
  5  Word, Brian                   JR Memphis                     
  6  Stuedemann, Drake             SO Missouri                    
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Maat, Ojike                   SR Memphis                     
  2  Combs, Tyler                  SR App.State                   
  3  Maldinger, Bryan              FR Cincinnati                  
  4  Riddleberger, David           SO App.State                   
  5  Boyd, Terence                 SO Kentucky                    
  6  Bagley, Brandon               JR Kentucky                    
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Lyshe, Brendan                JR Cincinnati                  
  2  Green, Blake                  SO Southern Ill                
  3  Mems, Quintin                 SO Kentucky St.                
  4  Keys, Antoine                 FR Louisville                  
  5  Darden, Julian                FR Georgia Tech                
  6  Motill, Marcus                FR Louisville                  
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 2:35 PM
 Timed Finals - 2.74 LAPS
 Lane 1 & 2, Positions 1-3   (or 1-3)
 Lane 3 & 4, Positions 4-6   (or 4-7)
 Lane 5 & 6, Positions 7-8   (or 8-10)
McCravy Meet:  2:03.17  2008        Tiffany McWilliams, Unatt.                 
Nutter Fldhs:  2:02.39  2009        Phoebe Wright, Tennessee                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Williamson, Maya              SO Memphis                     
  2  Gentry, Sarah                 SR Unc-Asheville               
  3  Wickware, Taylor              SO Miami (Ohio)                
  4  Neal, Keyona                  SR Memphis                     
  5  Hagans, Lauren                   Asics                       
  6  Peare, Allison                JR Kentucky                    
  7  Keen, Jocelyn                 SO Western Carolina            
  8  Borchers, Katie               SO Ohio State                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Islam, Rachel                 JR Mid. TN State               
  2  Thate, Nicole                 JR Missouri St.                
  3  Mason, Monica                 JR Memphis                     
  4  Elliott, Lena                 SO Western Carolina            
  5  Beaver, Megan                 FR Miami (Ohio)                
  6  Olberding, Janel              SO Ohio State                  
  7  Allen, Ariel                  JR Florida A&M                 
  8  Ponder, Mary Kate             FR Kentucky                    
  9  Eason, Ann                    SO Eastern KY                  
 10  Tomlinson, Hayley             JR Western Carolina            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kosgei, Effiey                FR Florida A&M                 
  2  Walker, Sonikqua              FR Ohio State                  
  3  Taylor, Nandia                JR Memphis                     
  4  Carlin, Taylor                FR Western KY                  
  5  Willman, Helen                FR Ohio State                  
  6  Webb, Jasmine                 FR Missouri                    
  7  Johnston, Jennifer            JR Memphis                     
  8  Forde, Cindy                  FR Missouri St.                
  9  Mueller, Kelsey               FR Cincinnati                  
 10  Jackson, Chandelic            JR Florida A&M                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Stern, Taryn                  SO App.State                   
  2  Lashway, Alyssa               FR Unc-Asheville               
  3  Lee, Jenna                    SR Bellarmine                  
  4  Kirkman, Destine              JR App.State                   
  5  Rubino, Kelsie                FR Unc-Asheville               
  6  Wagner, Maggie                SR Bellarmine                  
  7  Greenwall, Rebecca            FR Ut-Chattanooga              
  8  Serres, Laura                 SO Georgia Tech                
  9  Shofner, Baylee               FR Western KY                  
 10  Hampton, Tressanique          SR Mid. TN State               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Kalmeijer, Alyska             SR Unc-Asheville               
  2  Schreiner, Anna               JR Western KY                  
  3  Reaser, Erica                 SO Eastern KY                  
  4  Morgan, Kiyonna               FR Western Carolina            
  5  Mathisen, Julie               FR Eastern KY                  
  6  McPherson, April              FR Cincinnati                  
  7  Philpott, Jessica             FR Ut-Chattanooga              
  8  Rutherford, Shannon           SO Eastern KY                  
  9  Howard, Kianna                FR Ut-Chattanooga              
 10  Christ, Hannah                FR Cincinnati                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Lewis, Whitney                SO Marshall                    
  2  Hearn, Joy                    FR Kentucky St.                
  3  Waterbury, Courtney           FR Western KY                  
  4  Morgan, Michaele              FR Marshall                    
  5  Hutchinson, Amber             JR Kentucky St.                
  6  Proyor, Shiniqua              JR Western Carolina            
  7  White, Dejanee                JR Kentucky St.                
  8  Wesstrom, Erica               SO Eastern KY                  
  9  Brown, Denita                 JR Kentucky St.                
 10  McEntire, Lexie               FR Marshall                    
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 2:53 PM
 Timed Finals - 2.74 LAPS
 Lane 1 & 2, Positions 1-3   (or 1-3)
 Lane 3 & 4, Positions 4-6   (or 4-7)
 Lane 5 & 6, Positions 7-8   (or 8-10)
McCravy Meet:  1:48.63  2003        James Doaty, Kentucky                      
Nutter Fldhs:  1:46.78  2001        Otukile Lekote, So. Carolina               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Taylor, Alex                  SR App.State                   
  2  Neal, Keffri                  FR Kentucky                    
  3  Mokone, David                 SO Western KY                  
  4  Dawson, Andrew                   Unattached                  
  5  Fanelty, Zack                 FR Georgia Tech                
  6  Rojas, Raphael                SO App.State                   
  7  Roberts, Shawn                JR Georgia Tech                
  8  Keane, Sean                   FR Kentucky                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Buchanan, Lamere              SR Florida A&M                 
  2  Fayne, Godfrey                FR Memphis                     
  3  Broussard, Kieren             SO Kentucky St.                
  4  Harris, Aaron                 SO Western Carolina            
  5  Sabo, Joshua                  SO Ohio State                  
  6  Olivier, McDaniel             SO Florida A&M                 
  7  West, Garrett                 SR Western Carolina            
  8  Smith, Isaiah                 FR Florida A&M                 
  9  Jackob, Cole                  JR Georgia Tech                
 10  Grove, Curt                   JR Ohio State                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Barney, Brian                 SO Cincinnati                  
  2  Brooks, Marcus                SR Ohio State                  
  3  Williamson, Tony              SR Cincinnati                  
  4  Caulkins, Read                JR App.State                   
  5  Brooks, Marvel                SR Ohio State                  
  6  Lasater, Brandon              FR Georgia Tech                
  7  Rohmann, Cameron              FR Cincinnati                  
  8  Fiege, Fabian                 SO Memphis                     
  9  Bowman, Asa                   SO Mid. TN State               
 10  Reid, Cameron                 JR Georgia Tech                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Bigby, Jamie                  FR Western Carolina            
  2  Carter, Marquis               FR Ut-Chattanooga              
  3  Barton, Kaleel                FR Western Carolina            
  4  Haywood, Lyle                 SR Mid. TN State               
  5  Janssen, Trevor               FR Ut-Chattanooga              
  6  Hughes, Jon                   JR Missouri                    
  7  Rice, Jeremy                  FR Memphis                     
  8  Kilgore, Miles                FR Kentucky                    
  9  Stevens, Aaron                FR Western KY                  
 10  Osborne, Patrick              FR Unc-Asheville               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Pinkston, Justin              JR Memphis                     
  2  Davis, Keith                  JR Mid. TN State               
  3  Eason, Anthony                SR Eastern KY                  
  4  Eligulachvili, Ilia           FR Western KY                  
  5  Scales, Demarco               SO Mid. TN State               
  6  Gaddie, Jack                  FR Eastern KY                  
  7  Cornwell, Michael             FR Western Carolina            
  8  O'Brien, Patrick              FR Ut-Chattanooga              
  9  Austin, Brett                 SR Western KY                  
 10  Ellis, Joshua                 FR App.State                   
 11  Scott, Trent                  JR Memphis                     
 12  Jones, Jamarious              SO Mid. TN State               
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 12:40 PM
 Timed Finals - Waterfall & Alley Start
 Positions 1-10 on Waterfall, Pos.11-18 on Alley
 5.52 LAPS
McCravy Meet:  4:37.86  2008        Sarah Bowman, Tennessee                    
Nutter Fldhs:  4:34.49  2012        Kristen Gillespie, Arkansas                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brink, Tori                   SR Ohio State                  
  2  Rotibi, Mobola                SO Southern Ill                
  3  Beaver, Emily                 SR Missouri St.                
  4  Eason, Ann                    SO Eastern KY                  
  5  Finn, Michelle                 6 Unattached                  
  6  Wright, Megan                 JR Kentucky                    
  7  Bess, Laura                   SO Miami (Ohio)                
  8  McMeekin, Maureen             SR Georgia Tech                
  9  Frazier, Elisa                SO Miami (Ohio)                
 10  Gipson, Autumn                JR Mid. TN State               
 11  Roxberg, Laura                SR Missouri                    
 12  Smith, Mara                   SR Western Carolina            
 13  Howes, Erica                  JR Miami (Ohio)                
 14  Howell, Shelby                FR App.State                   
 15  Kissel, Caroline              FR Georgia Tech                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Stephanie              SR Mid. TN State               
  2  Jackson, Morgan               NA Georgia Tech                
  3  Achtien, Katy                 JR Kentucky                    
  4  Roberts, Savannah             FR Eastern KY                  
  5  Henderson, Teghan             FR Ut-Chattanooga              
  6  van Velthoven, Julia          FR Eastern KY                  
  7  Leonard, Celia                SO Marshall                    
  8  Reese, Aleshia                SO Western Carolina            
  9  Lance, Kaylan                 JR Western Carolina            
 10  Rubino, Kelsie                FR Unc-Asheville               
 11  Hammond, Rachel               SO Georgia Tech                
 12  Wesstrom, Erica               SO Eastern KY                  
 13  Dalton, Erin                  FR Unc-Asheville               
 14  Boff, Maria                   NA Georgia Tech                
 15  Tomlinson, Hayley             JR Western Carolina            
 16  Minagawa, Minori              FR Ohio State                  
 17  Kulesz, Melanie               JR Unc-Asheville               
 18  Shetler, Kaitlyn              FR Western Carolina            
 19  Gallo, Allison                FR Southern Ill                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Flesch, Savanna               JR Berea                       
  2  Schreiner, Anna               JR Western KY                  
  3  Kosgei, Effiey                FR Florida A&M                 
  4  Smith, Tenaly                 FR Missouri St.                
  5  Brown, Denita                 JR Kentucky St.                
  6  Mortakis, Kelley              SR Marshall                    
  7  Duer, Caroline                FR Unattached                  
  8  Williams, Ciera               SO Florida A&M                 
  9  Bauer, Carly                  SO Cincinnati                  
 10  Allison, Alyssa               JR Southern Ill                
 11  George, Zenia                 JR Florida A&M                 
 12  Deitzer, Melissa              FR Cincinnati                  
 13  Shofner, Baylee               FR Western KY                  
 14  Golden, Clarricia             JR Florida A&M                 
 15  Porter, Brianne               JR Western KY                  
 16  Jackson, Chandelic            JR Florida A&M                 
 17  Carlin, Taylor                FR Western KY                  
 18  Govey, Paige                  SR Marshall                    
 19  Lever, Katie                  FR Western KY                  
 20  Menghini, Krista              FR Southern Ill                
 21  Ross, Alison                  SO Missouri                    
 22  Hutchinson, Amber             JR Kentucky St.                
 23  Berger, Tammy                 FR Ohio State                  
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 1:00 PM
 Timed Finals - Waterfall & Alley Start
 Positions 1-12 on Waterfall, Pos.11-18 on Alley
 5.52 LAPS
McCravy Meet:  3:58.60  2008        David Freeman, Puerto Rico                 
Nutter Fldhs:  3:58.60  2008        David Freeman, Puerto Rico                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cushing, Kenneth              SO Missouri                    
  2  Wilson, Mackay                SO Kentucky                    
  3  Stowe, Joseph                 SR Georgia Tech                
  4  Bouchikhi, Soufiane           JR Eastern KY                  
  5  Bonfield, Kevin               SR Kentucky                    
  6  Dahleen, Zach                 JR Southern Ill                
  7  Powers, Eric                  SR Georgia Tech                
  8  Sabo, Joshua                  SO Ohio State                  
  9  Taersboel, Mads               FR Eastern KY                  
 10  Fallon, Christopher           SR Ohio State                  
 11  Clifford, Alec                SO Georgia Tech                
 12  Moen, Chris                   SR App.State                   
 13  Dixon, Alden                  FR Mid. TN State               
 14  Greenwald, Jeremy             FR Georgia Tech                
 15  Vandermosten, Sean            SO Eastern KY                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sandlin, Robert               JR Bellarmine                  
  2  Beckmann, Chase               SR Cincinnati                  
  3  Chettleburgh, Kyle            SR Western KY                  
  4  Griffiths, Jeff               SO Cincinnati                  
  5  Estes, Nat                    SO Georgia Tech                
  6  Ellis, Joshua                 FR App.State                   
  7  Wolf, Julien                  SO Memphis                     
  8  Crocker, Will                 NA Missouri                    
  9  Medina, Oscar                 FR Southern Ill                
 10  West, Garrett                 SR Western Carolina            
 11  Clark, Nolan                  SR Western Carolina            
 12  Ronnoh, Adams                 JR Eastern KY                  
 13  Scharold, Robbie              JR Kentucky                    
 14  Wanuch, Nathan                JR Ut-Chattanooga              
 15  Cherry, Lucas                 JR Southern Ill                
 16  Gilpin, John                  SO Ut-Chattanooga              
 17  Baum, Evan                    JR Cincinnati                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Catrine, Ryan                 FR Unc-Asheville               
  2  Thornburg, Andy               FR Unc-Asheville               
  3  Silver, Ian                   FR Cincinnati                  
  4  Kosgei, Victor                FR Eastern KY                  
  5  Ryland, David                 FR Unc-Asheville               
  6  Bigby, Jamie                  FR Western Carolina            
  7  Dillow, Austin                FR Kentucky St.                
  8  Osborne, Patrick              FR Unc-Asheville               
  9  Broussard, Kieren             SO Kentucky St.                
 10  Stevens, Aaron                FR Western KY                  
 11  Joyner, Keanan                SO Memphis                     
 12  Palmer, Brian                 FR Cincinnati                  
 13  Haji, Kulayifi                SO Southern Ill                
 14  Davis, Keith                  JR Mid. TN State               
 15  Cornwell, Michael             FR Western Carolina            
 16  Rutto, Eliud                  FR Mid. TN State               
 17  McCandless, Alex              JR Unattached                  
 18  Ketter, Daniel                FR Mid. TN State               
 19  Keys, Brandon                 FR Memphis                     
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run SECT. 1 & 2
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 3:45 PM
 **Athletes listed here compete at 3:45pm**
 Positions 1-12 on Waterfall, 13-18 on Alley start,
 Remaining athletes on Row 2 Waterfall
 10.28 LAPS
McCravy Meet:  9:21.13  1999        Donna Garcia, Reebok TC                    
Nutter Fldhs:  9:11.09  2010        Janet Jesang, WKU                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oswald, Chelsea               SR Kentucky                    
  2  Hamilton, Samantha            SR Unattached                  
  3  Thomas, Michelle              SO Ohio State                  
  4  Bostrom, Anna                 JR Kentucky                    
  5  Belvis, Bailey                SR Missouri                    
  6  Hoover, Jessica               SO Miami (Ohio)                
  7  Macumber, Cally               JR Kentucky                    
  8  Kapkiai, Lucy                 SO Mid. TN State               
  9  Hamilton, Amanda              SR App.State                   
 10  Wijayaratne, Hiruni           SR Kentucky                    
 11  Sumner, Amanda                JR Ut-Chattanooga              
 12  Musk, Angela                  SR Bellarmine                  
 13  Girgis, Melissa               SO Miami (Ohio)                
 14  Townsend, Katie               SO Georgia Tech                
 15  Peare, Allison                JR Kentucky                    
 16  Fischer, Monica               SR Miami (Ohio)                
 17  Elbon, Mia                    SR Unattached                  
 18  Smith, Mara                   SR Western Carolina            
 19  Lamb, Anna                    SO Miami (Ohio)                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kitevski, Julia               FR Mid. TN State               
  2  Darnell, Sadie                SO Southern Ill                
  3  Reese, Aleshia                SO Western Carolina            
  4  Lingley, Louisa               SR Memphis                     
  5  Frith, Emily                  SO Bellarmine                  
  6  Williamson, Sarah             SR App.State                   
  7  Kulesz, Melanie               JR Unc-Asheville               
  8  Cagle, Kaitlin                JR App.State                   
  9  Vance, Katie                  SR Georgia Tech                
 10  Stocks, Justine               JR App.State                   
 11  Gallagher, Kelley             FR Southern Ill                
 12  Smith, Stephanie              SR Mid. TN State               
 13  Rantanen, Viivi               FR Eastern KY                  
 14  Isaacs, Kaylee                FR Georgia Tech                
 15  Dalton, Erin                  FR Unc-Asheville               
 16  Clay, Emily                   SO Cincinnati                  
 17  Gibson, Lacey                 SO Southern Ill                
 18  Hancock, Amanda               SO Miami (Ohio)                
 19  Meyer, Kaitlyn                SO Cincinnati                  
 20  Miller, Hannah                JR Eastern KY                  
 21  Minagawa, Sakiko              FR Ohio State                  
 22  Etheridge, Adrian             SO Unc-Asheville               
 23  Brown, Courtney               SO Missouri                    
 
Event 14  Women 3000 Meter Run SECTION 3
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 10:15 AM
 **Athletes listed here compete at 10:15 am**
 Positions 1-12 on Waterfall, 13-18 on Alley start,
 Remaining athletes on Row 2 Waterfall
 10.28 LAPS
McCravy Meet:  9:21.13  1999        Donna Garcia, Reebok TC                    
Nutter Fldhs:  9:11.09  2010        Janet Jesang, WKU                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stickley, Maria               SO App.State                   
  2  Fitch, Alisha                 JR Memphis                     
  3  Schweiss, Eileen              JR Southern Ill                
  4  Earman, Ashley                SO Cincinnati                  
  5  Reddin, Anna                  SO Western KY                  
  6  Parry, Tori                   SO Southern Ill                
  7  Shetler, Kaitlyn              FR Western Carolina            
  8  Porter, Brianne               JR Western KY                  
  9  Meyer, Kelly                  SO Georgia Tech                
 10  Imgrund, Lisa                 JR Missouri St.                
 11  Settle, Sydney                SO Western KY                  
 12  Greenwall, Rachel             FR Ut-Chattanooga              
 13  Hill-Stirling, Louise         FR Western KY                  
 14  Young, Lauren                 SR Georgia Tech                
 15  Dominguez, Kim                SO Western KY                  
 16  Phares, Alexandria            FR Marshall                    
 17  Field, Natalie                JR Eastern KY                  
 18  Kosgei, Effiey                FR Florida A&M                 
 19  Kis, Helenka                  FR Ut-Chattanooga              
 20  Nichols, Meagan               JR Memphis                     
 21  Bartoldson, Lauren            SO Marshall                    
 22  Chelelgo, Cynthia             FR Florida A&M                 
 23  Stroker, Sammantha            JR Marshall                    
 24  Williams, Ciera               SO Florida A&M                 
 25  Leonard, Zoe                  SO Marshall                    
 
Event 15  Men 3000 Meter Run SECT. 1 & 2
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 4:10 PM
 **Athletes listed here compete at 4:10pm**
 Positions 1-12 on Waterfall, 13-18 on Alley start,
 Remaining athletes on Row 2 Waterfall
 10.28 LAPS
McCravy Meet:  8:04.00  2012        Soufiane Bouchikhi, Eastern KY             
Nutter Fldhs:  7:55.56  2009        Dorian Ulrey, Arkansas                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hillenbrand, Matt             JR Kentucky                    
  2  Nijhuis, Thijs                SO Eastern KY                  
  3  Luttrell, Walter              SR Kentucky                    
  4  Meddles, Wade                 JR Eastern KY                  
  5  Kahleifeh, Adam               JR Kentucky                    
  6  Wilson, Mackay                SO Kentucky                    
  7  Chebet, Joseph                SR Western KY                  
  8  Leysen, Erwin                 JR Eastern KY                  
  9  Barron, Patrick               NA Georgia Tech                
 10  Hesselbjerg, Ole              SO Eastern KY                  
 11  Roys, Donny                   JR Ohio State                  
 12  Anderson, Neal                SR Southern Ill                
 13  Kosgey, Amos                  FR Eastern KY                  
 14  Storms, Max                   SR Missouri                    
 15  Neff, Jackson                 SO Ohio State                  
 16  Seleshi, Merid                JR Missouri                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Weaver, Josey                 SR Western Carolina            
  2  Chettleburgh, Kyle            SR Western KY                  
  3  Kuhman, Dan                   SO Memphis                     
  4  Simatei, Robinson             SO Mid. TN State               
  5  Chesire, Elias                SO Florida A&M                 
  6  Maglasang, James              JR Memphis                     
  7  Dixon, Brian                  JR Southern Ill                
  8  Brown, James                  FR Kentucky                    
  9  Brajdic, Michael              FR Ohio State                  
 10  Clark, Nolan                  SR Western Carolina            
 11  Wildenmann, Jake              FR Kentucky                    
 12  Taiget, Silas                 SO Mid. TN State               
 13  Lilley, Michael               SR App.State                   
 14  Alfaro, Travis                SO Western Carolina            
 15  Houchens, Austin              JR Berea                       
 16  Wegener, Jeremy               FR Georgia Tech                
 17  Thornburg, Andy               FR Unc-Asheville               
 18  Brendel, Joey                 JR Berea                       
 19  Dickerson, Sam                SO Missouri                    
 20  Spudic, Chris                 SO Missouri                    
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run SECTION 3
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 10:28 AM
 **Athletes listed here compete at 10:28 am**
 Positions 1-12 on Waterfall, 13-18 on Alley start,
 Remaining athletes on Row 2 Waterfall
 10.28 LAPS
McCravy Meet:  8:04.00  2012        Soufiane Bouchikhi, Eastern KY             
Nutter Fldhs:  7:55.56  2009        Dorian Ulrey, Arkansas                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Longobardi, Niall             JR Georgia Tech                
  2  Hauser, Eric                  JR Cincinnati                  
  3  Dixon, Alden                  FR Mid. TN State               
  4  Igwe, Obiandu                 JR Georgia Tech                
  5  Paradise, Kevin               SO Unc-Asheville               
  6  Johnson, Jeremy               FR Berea                       
  7  Schrader, Nick                SO Southern Ill                
  8  VanderWood, Drew              NA Georgia Tech                
  9  Stuart, Paul                  FR Ut-Chattanooga              
 10  Winchester, Skyler            FR Unc-Asheville               
 11  Dotterweich, Nate             SR Bellarmine                  
 12  Fisher, Chase                 SR Western Carolina            
 13  Shemonia, Brandon             NA Southern Ill                
 14  Schouler, Brent               JR Unc-Asheville               
 15  Carrera, Juan                 FR Southern Ill                
 16  Catrine, Ryan                 FR Unc-Asheville               
 17  Marshall, Matthew             FR Ut-Chattanooga              
 18  Carter, Austin                SO Memphis                     
 19  Franklin, Jacob               FR Cincinnati                  
 20  McCarthy, Justin              SO Missouri                    
 21  LeTourneau, Andrew            FR Cincinnati                  
 22  Barrett, Andrew                  Unattached                  
 23  Winebar, Patrick              FR Cincinnati                  
 24  Dillow, Austin                FR Kentucky St.                
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 8:00 PM
 17.18 LAPS
 Positions 1-12 on Waterfall
 Positions 13-25 on Row 2 Waterfall
Nutter Fldhs:  16:12.64  2012        Florence Ngetich, Florida                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wagner, Meredith              JR Ohio State                  
  2  Finn, Michelle                 6 Unattached                  
  3  Reddin, Anna                  SO Western KY                  
  4  Hilton, Nicole                SO Ohio State                  
  5  Hill-Stirling, Louise         FR Western KY                  
  6  Elbon, Mia                    SR Unattached                  
  7  Lever, Katie                  FR Western KY                  
  8  Etheridge, Adrian             SO Unc-Asheville               
  9  Pace, Anne                    FR Cincinnati                  
 10  Schneider, Kayla              JR App.State                   
 11  Kreider, Mallory              JR Ohio State                  
 12  Settle, Sydney                SO Western KY                  
 13  Williamson, Jenna             SR App.State                   
 14  Fitch, Alisha                 JR Memphis                     
 15  Svec, Ashley                  FR Eastern KY                  
 16  McCauley, Meaghan             JR App.State                   
 17  Hubbard, Elena                JR Georgia Tech                
 18  Golden, Clarricia             JR Florida A&M                 
 19  George, Zenia                 JR Florida A&M                 
 20  Pressel, Diana                NA Georgia Tech                
 21  Dominguez, Kim                SO Western KY                  
 22  Nelson, Laura                 NA Georgia Tech                
 23  Lacksen, Elizabeth            NA Georgia Tech                
 24  Galloway, Julia               JR Marshall                    
 25  Drosky, Hayley                SO Georgia Tech                
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 8:20 PM
 17.18 LAPS
 Positions 1-12 on Waterfall
 Positions 13-23 on Row 2 Waterfall
Nutter Fldhs:  13:42.95  2004        Alistair Cragg, Arkansas                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Goasdoue, Yosi                JR Eastern KY                  
  2  Cotton, Colin                 FR Cincinnati                  
  3  Lilley, Michael               SR App.State                   
  4  Harboe, Jeppe                 FR Eastern KY                  
  5  Legg, Hayden                  JR Missouri                    
  6  Kimuli, Musa                  SR Eastern KY                  
  7  Cox, Josh                     JR App.State                   
  8  Caldwell, David               SR Unattached                  
  9  McFoy, Kyle                   SO App.State                   
 10  Parks, Cody                   FR Bellarmine                  
 11  Turner, Ben                   FR Eastern KY                  
 12  Paradise, Kevin               SO Unc-Asheville               
 13  Burton, Kyle                  SO Eastern KY                  
 14  Schouler, Brent               JR Unc-Asheville               
 15  Bowen, Caleb                  SO Unattached                  
 16  Bascio, Phil                  SR Missouri                    
 17  Tankersley, Stephen           FR Memphis                     
 18  Fisher, Chase                 SR Western Carolina            
 19  Ryland, David                 FR Unc-Asheville               
 20  Kidane, Robyel                SO Florida A&M                 
 21  Jones, Daniel                    Unattached                  
 22  Duclos, Dieumy                SO Florida A&M                 
 23  Dillow, Austin                FR Kentucky St.                
 
Event 21  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 8:40 PM
 13.74 LAPS TOTAL
 (4.14 Lap/1200m, 1.37 lap/400m,
 2.74 lap/800m, 5.49 lap/1600)
McCravy Meet:  11:20.05  2004        Kentucky                                  
Nutter Fldhs:  11:12.23  2012        Tennessee, Tennessee                      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kentucky State  'A'                                          
  2  Bellarmine  'A'                                              
  3  Kentucky  'A'                                                
  4  Unc-Asheville  'A'                                           
  5  Appalachian State  'A'                                       
  6  Ohio State  'A'                                              
  7  Western Carolina  'A'                                        
  8  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
  9  Ohio State  'B'                                              
 
Event 22  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 8:55 PM
 13.74 LAPS TOTAL
 (4.14 Lap/1200m, 1.37 lap/400m,
 2.74 lap/800m, 5.49 lap/1600m)
McCravy Meet:  9:57.44  2004        KY Milers Club                             
Nutter Fldhs:  9:41.80  2004        Arkansas, Arkansas                         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
  2  Appalachian State  'A'                                       
  3  Western Carolina  'A'                                        
  4  Cincinnati  'A'                                              
  5  Ohio State  'A'                                              
  6  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
  7  Unc-Asheville  'A'                                           
  8  Bellarmine  'A'                                              
  9  Kentucky State  'A'                                          
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 4:30 PM
 Height Progression: 1.60m, 1.65m, 1.70m,
 1.75m, 1.78m, 1.81m, 1.84m, 1.87m,....
McCravy Meet:  1.84m  2007        Levern Spencer, Georgia                      
Nutter Fldhs:  1.93m  1995        Natasha Alleyne, Unattached                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Whitson, Morgan               SO Missouri                    
  2  Szarabajko, Alexandra         JR Eastern KY                  
  3  Ivey, Ashley                  FR Florida A&M                 
  4  Woolum, Ashley                FR Eastern KY                  
  5  Cook, Sydney                  SO App.State                   
  6  Colter, Stephanie             SR Florida A&M                 
  7  Watson, Janet                 SO App.State                   
  8  Jones, Meghan                 JR Bellarmine                  
  9  Montgomery, Mary Theresa      JR App.State                   
 10  Dailey, Emilee                JR Missouri                    
 11  Nash, Alexys                  FR Kentucky                    
 12  Glover, Jasmine               FR Ohio State                  
 13  Bass, Xaviera                 SO Western Carolina            
 14  Moxley, Jordan                SO Ohio State                  
 15  Pickens, Ashleigh             FR Cincinnati                  
 16  Borgsmiller, Betsy            FR Missouri St.                
 17  Johnson, Stephanie            FR Western Carolina            
 18  Bond, Jordan                  SR Missouri St.                
 19  Williams, Pershawna           FR Mid. TN State               
 20  Smith, Gemma                  SO Missouri St.                
 21  Berding, Kirsten              SR Memphis                     
 22  Imbert, Joanne                SO Kentucky                    
 23  Foster, Meredith              JR Unc-Asheville               
 24  Mudd, Erica                   JR Miami (Ohio)                
 25  Jules, Vanessa                SR Marshall                    
 26  Hayes, Camille                JR Missouri                    
 27  Hurd, Erika                   FR Cincinnati                  
 28  Culmer, Kenya                 JR Southern Ill                
 29  Gehret, Rachel                   Unattached                  
 30  Dudley, Ann                   SR Mid. TN State               
 31  Kinsella, Michelle            JR Louisville                  
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 4:30 PM
 Height Progression: 1.92m, 1.97m, 2.02m,
 2.07m, 2.10m, 2.13m, 2.16m,...
McCravy Meet:  2.19m  2011        Geoffery Davis, Purdue                       
Nutter Fldhs:  2.25m  1996        E.Grundy & R.Robertson, UK & Ole Miss        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hubbard, Jonathon             FR Eastern KY                  
  2  Rawls, Eric                   SO Kentucky St.                
  3  O'Brian, Turner               SO Eastern KY                  
  4  Moran, Karter                 FR Missouri                    
  5  Howard, Cameron               SR Unc-Asheville               
  6  Hill, Zach                    SO Eastern KY                  
  7  Nwankwo, Michael              SO Cincinnati                  
  8  Sidwell, Ryan                 SR Southern Ill                
  9  Golden, Cordairo              JR Mid. TN State               
 10  Spalding, Cory                SR Kentucky St.                
 11  Finch, Cole                   FR App.State                   
 12  Marsh, William                FR Kentucky St.                
 13  Carswell, Christian           FR Western Carolina            
 14  Bellard, John                 SO Unc-Asheville               
 15  Kendall, Tanner               SO Eastern KY                  
 16  Ratliff, Ryan                 SO Kentucky                    
 17  Smith, Devin                  SO Ohio State                  
 18  Hatten, Mitchell              SO Missouri                    
 19  Reardon, Brant                SO Ohio State                  
 20  Halsel, Donovan               FR Western KY                  
 21  Mbaba, Brandon                SO Georgia Tech                
 22  Orr, Jordan                   JR Western Carolina            
 23  Hill, Derrick                 JR Western KY                  
 24  Smith, Chrisjaan              FR Louisville                  
 25  Fleck, Ryan                   JR Ohio State                  
 26  Chambers, Mykhail             SR Georgia Tech                
 27  Johnson, Cyrus                SO Western KY                  
 28  Lynwood, Darius               JR Memphis                     
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 5:00 PM
 ELEVATED RUNWAY
 Height Progression: 3.50m, 3.65m, 3.80m,
 3.90m, 4.00m, 4.10m,......
McCravy Meet:  4.30m  2011        Joanna Wright, GA Tech                       
Nutter Fldhs:  4.55m  2012        Tina Sutej, Arkansas                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zimmerman, Stephanie          JR Ohio State                  
  2  Haarklau, Katrine             SO Missouri                    
  3  Schwartz, Emily               FR Ohio State                  
  4  Cook, Sydney                  SO App.State                   
  5  Ressler, Devyn                FR Western Carolina            
  6  Bingham, Chelsea              FR Louisville                  
  7  Domermuth, Debra              SO App.State                   
  8  Wala, Ashley                  SR Western Carolina            
  9  Givens, Maggie                SO Missouri                    
 10  Elyea, Cara June              SO Western Carolina            
 11  Harding, Danielle                Unattached                  
 12  Diener, Audrey                FR App.State                   
 13  Vaughan, Chelsea              FR Cincinnati                  
 14  Canterna, Michelle            SO Kentucky                    
 15  McBride, Alyssa               FR Cincinnati                  
 16  Kennard, Shelby               SR Kentucky                    
 17  Farr, Chelsea                 SO App.State                   
 18  Clay, Emily                   SO Cincinnati                  
 19  Carmichael, Carolina          FR Memphis                     
 20  Crawford, Cassandra           JR App.State                   
 21  Hochreuther, Sabrina          SO Memphis                     
 22  Clendenning, Jessica             Unattached                  
 23  Green, Heather                SR Missouri                    
 24  Parker, Karleigh              SO Western KY                  
 25  Amat-Fernandez, Clara         FR Memphis                     
 26  Fields, MacKenzie             SR Cincinnati                  
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 12:00 PM
 ELEVATED RUNWAY
 Height Progression: 4.40m, 4.55m, 4.70m,
 4.85m, 5.00m, 5.10m, 5.20m,....
McCravy Meet:  5.50m  2007        Brian Mondschein, Unatt.                     
Nutter Fldhs:  5.60m  1996        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Robinson, Andre               FR Unc-Asheville               
  2  Pitt, Evan                    SR Western KY                  
  3  Quinn, Patrick                FR App.State                   
  4  Baughman, John                SO Southern Ill                
  5  Brush, Parker                 FR Missouri                    
  6  Lomax, Alex                   SO App.State                   
  7  Curry, Cody                   SO Cincinnati                  
  8  Borton, Tyler                 JR Ohio State                  
  9  Lietz, Alex                   SO Southern Ill                
 10  Robinson, Colt                SO Cincinnati                  
 11  Triplett, Dustin              FR Western Carolina            
 12  Stenger, Matt                 JR Western Carolina            
 13  Alexander, Nathan             FR Cincinnati                  
 14  Leonard, Keith                JR Western Carolina            
 15  Sebastian, Jacob              JR Louisville                  
 16  Huzyak, Paul                     Unattached                  
 17  Jackson, Kevin                JR Louisville                  
 18  Marshall, Cody                JR Ohio State                  
 19  Stowe, Jacob                  SO App.State                   
 20  Wessel, Kyle                  JR Missouri                    
 21  Sidwell, Ryan                 SR Southern Ill                
 22  Dangel, Josh                  JR Cincinnati                  
 23  Nickles, Heath                SR Ohio State                  
 24  Daniel, Christopher              Unattached                  
 25  Crenshaw, Austin              JR Memphis                     
 26  McClurg, Jeff                    Unattached                  
 27  Pujats, Pauls                 SO Memphis                     
 28  Heuser, Chip                  SR Unattached                  
 29  Rasnick, Robert                6 Burn Vault Club             
 30  Pujats, Karlis                SR Unattached                  
 31  Seaman, Michael                  Tim Mack PV                 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump INVITATIONAL
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 4:00 PM
 ELEVATED RUNWAY
 2 Flights - Top 9 advance to Final
 After 1 legal jump of any distance, only marks beyond
 17 feet, 0 inches will be measured
McCravy Meet:  6.54m  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                        
Nutter Fldhs:  6.64m  2007        Brittney Reese, Mississippi                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cox, Hannah                   FR Louisville                  
  2  Furbert, Kerri                FR Missouri                    
  3  Williams, Pershawna           FR Mid. TN State               
  4  Cardeiro, Kim                 JR Louisville                  
  5  Parrish, Raven                SR Western Carolina            
  6  Miller, Erika                 JR Missouri                    
  7  Amenebede, Rosina             SR Mid. TN State               
  8  Mudd, Erica                   JR Miami (Ohio)                
  9  Portis, Shanay                SR Cincinnati                  
 10  Smith, Gemma                  SO Missouri St.                
 11  Linson, Nakia                 JR Florida A&M                 
 12  McKee, Julienne               JR Georgia Tech                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Harris, Margret               SR Louisville                  
  2  Ehimwenman, Abie              SO Ohio State                  
  3  Walker, Crystal               SR Marshall                    
  4  Pedro, Adenike                JR Ohio State                  
  5  Owens, Brittany               FR Louisville                  
  6  Parker, Kayla                 JR Kentucky                    
  7  Gehret, Rachel                   Unattached                  
  8  Tyson, Keilah                 SO Kentucky                    
  9  Smith, Sharika                SR Western KY                  
 10  Grant, Kimsue                 SR Missouri St.                
 11  Lockhart, Charachesicia          Unattached                  
 12  King, Arantxa                    Bermuda                     
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 4:00 PM
 2 Flights - Top 9 advance to Final
 After 1 legal jump of any distance, only marks beyond
 17 feet, 6 inches will be measured
McCravy Meet:  6.54m  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                        
Nutter Fldhs:  6.64m  2007        Brittney Reese, Mississippi                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  White, Dejanee                JR Kentucky St.                
  2  Clodfelter, Ashlei            SR Unc-Asheville               
  3  DuBose, Asia                  FR Kentucky St.                
  4  Edley, Alyssa                 SR Cincinnati                  
  5  Cheadle, Lauren               SO Southern Ill                
  6  Stewart, Brittany             FR Kentucky St.                
  7  Rautio, Sarah                 JR Southern Ill                
  8  Powell, Brittany              SR Western Carolina            
  9  Ivey, Ashley                  FR Florida A&M                 
 10  Wright, Sydney                SO Memphis                     
 11  Peet, Jalen                   FR Southern Ill                
 12  Badger, Kinnari               FR Western Carolina            
 13  Szarabajko, Alexandra         JR Eastern KY                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Bakari, Kamilah               FR Georgia Tech                
  2  Horn, Ivy                     FR Ohio State                  
  3  Brice, Achsah                 FR Western Carolina            
  4  Dudley, Ann                   SR Mid. TN State               
  5  Jones, Kinnesha               SR Florida A&M                 
  6  Hammond, India                FR Mid. TN State               
  7  Camargo, Ana                  JR Western KY                  
  8  Patti-Bellili, Holly          FR Missouri St.                
  9  Kent, Jasmine                 SR Georgia Tech                
 10  Williams, Danielle            FR Missouri                    
 11  Derricott, Elaine             JR Marshall                    
 12  Jeter, Jazzmin                SR Eastern KY                  
 13  Linton, Christienne           SR Ohio State                  
 14  Dandy, Amber                  SO Mid. TN State               
 
Event 29  Men Long Jump INVITATIONAL
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 6:20 PM
 ELEVATED RUNWAY
 2 Flights - Top 9 advance to Final
 After 1 legal jump of any distance, only marks beyond
 20 feet, 0 inches will be measured
McCravy Meet:  7.97m  1998        Cameron Howard, TN State                     
Nutter Fldhs:  8.14m  2001        Walter Davis, LSU                            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Reeves, Eric                  SR Southern Ill                
  2  Brookins, Marquis             JR Cincinnati                  
  3  Jones, Nigel                  FR Mid. TN State               
  4  Deslandes, Nathan             SO Cincinnati                  
  5  Mcdavid, Myles                FR Georgia Tech                
  6  Sanders, Tariq                SO Cincinnati                  
  7  Rory, Kameron                 JR Mid. TN State               
  8  Palacious, Douglas            JR Southern Ill                
  9  Kunze, Cory                   JR Ohio State                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  McNeil, Bob                   JR Western Carolina            
  2  Brown, Jeron                  FR Louisville                  
  3  Golden, Cordairo              JR Mid. TN State               
  4  Morrison, Mike                   Unattached                  
  5  Cadet, Junior                 JR Mid. TN State               
  6  Boyd, Terence                 SO Kentucky                    
  7  Smith, Korbin                 SR Ohio State                  
  8  Brown, Desmond                   Unattached                  
  9  Pennix, Malcom                SR Missouri                    
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 6:20 PM
 2 Flights - Top 9 advance to Final
 After 1 legal jump of any distance, only marks beyond
 21 feet, 0 inches will be measured
McCravy Meet:  7.97m  1998        Cameron Howard, TN State                     
Nutter Fldhs:  8.14m  2001        Walter Davis, LSU                            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Prewitt, David                FR Eastern KY                  
  2  Johnson, Terrell              SO Kentucky St.                
  3  Howard, Adam                  FR Eastern KY                  
  4  Woods, Jalen                  FR Southern Ill                
  5  Bowdy, Michael                SO Eastern KY                  
  6  White, Jaleen                 JR Memphis                     
  7  Greene, Chris                 FR Cincinnati                  
  8  Kendall, Tanner               SO Eastern KY                  
  9  Jordan, Dean                  SO Southern Ill                
 10  Donthnier, Kyle               SO Cincinnati                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Bell, Tyler                   FR Western Carolina            
  2  Henry, Courtney               JR Unc-Asheville               
  3  Jackson, John                 SO Kentucky St.                
  4  Faison, Abraham               SO Western Carolina            
  5  Lusty, Sam                    JR Western Carolina            
  6  Crenshaw, Austin              JR Memphis                     
  7  Johnson, Cyrus                SO Western KY                  
  8  Carodine, Tony                FR Missouri                    
  9  Ziegler, Manuel               SO Memphis                     
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump INVITATIONAL
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 11:30 AM
 2 Flights - Top 9 advance to Final
 After 1 legal jump of any distance, only marks beyond
 36 feet, 0 inches will be measured
 ELEVATED RUNWAY
McCravy Meet:  13.02m  2006        Brandy Depland, GA Tech                     
Nutter Fldhs:  13.62m  1996        Suzette Lee, LSU                            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pickens, Ashleigh             FR Cincinnati                  
  2  Peet, Jalen                   FR Southern Ill                
  3  Stewart, Brittany             FR Kentucky St.                
  4  Wright, Sydney                SO Memphis                     
  5  Woolum, Ashley                FR Eastern KY                  
  6  Brice, Achsah                 FR Western Carolina            
  7  Portis, Shanay                SR Cincinnati                  
  8  Taylor, Naadira               FR Louisville                  
  9  Rautio, Sarah                 JR Southern Ill                
 10  Williams, Pershawna           FR Mid. TN State               
 11  Dyer, Loren                   SO Marshall                    
 12  Badger, Kinnari               FR Western Carolina            
 13  Woodruff, Ashley              SR Ohio State                  
 14  Powell, Brittany              SR Western Carolina            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hammond, India                FR Mid. TN State               
  2  Ivey, Ashley                  FR Florida A&M                 
  3  Williams, Danielle            FR Missouri                    
  4  Smith, Gemma                  SO Missouri St.                
  5  Jones, Kinnesha               SR Florida A&M                 
  6  Bond, Jordan                  SR Missouri St.                
  7  Culmer, Kenya                 JR Southern Ill                
  8  Camargo, Ana                  JR Western KY                  
  9  Richardson, Jasia             JR Marshall                    
 10  Smith, Sharika                SR Western KY                  
 11  McLeod, Jhanelle                 Unattached                  
 12  Hendricks, Ryann                 Unattached                  
 13  Makabu, France                SR Mid. TN State               
 14  McKee, Julienne               JR Georgia Tech                
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump INVITATIONAL
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 2:30 PM
 2 Flights - Top 9 advance to Final
 After 1 legal jump of any distance, only marks beyond
 44 feet, 0 inches will be measured
 ELEVATED RUNWAY
McCravy Meet:  16.31m  1995        Francis Dodoo, Unatt.                       
Nutter Fldhs:  16.88m  2004        Leevan Sands, Auburn                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bentley, Tyler                JR Western Carolina            
  2  Bowdy, Michael                SO Eastern KY                  
  3  Bell, Tyler                   FR Western Carolina            
  4  Taylor, Thomas                FR Missouri                    
  5  Rory, Kameron                 JR Mid. TN State               
  6  Jackson, John                 SO Kentucky St.                
  7  Donthnier, Kyle               SO Cincinnati                  
  8  Mbaba, Brandon                SO Georgia Tech                
  9  Woods, Jalen                  FR Southern Ill                
 10  Nwankwo, Michael              SO Cincinnati                  
 11  Jones, Nigel                  FR Mid. TN State               
 12  Sanders, Tariq                SO Cincinnati                  
 13  Mcdavid, Myles                FR Georgia Tech                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Vann, Julian                  SO Ohio State                  
  2  Deslandes, Nathan             SO Cincinnati                  
  3  Cadet, Junior                 JR Mid. TN State               
  4  Carodine, Tony                FR Missouri                    
  5  McNeil, Bob                   JR Western Carolina            
  6  Ilori, Jonathon               FR Missouri                    
  7  Johnson, Cyrus                SO Western KY                  
  8  Greene, Chris                 FR Cincinnati                  
  9  Gardner, Jonathan             JR Georgia Tech                
 10  Ziegler, Manuel               SO Memphis                     
 11  Golden, Cordairo              JR Mid. TN State               
 12  Palacious, Douglas            JR Southern Ill                
 13  Jordan, Alphonso                 Unattached                  
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 11:00 AM
 3 Flights - Top 9 advance to Final
 After 1 legal throw of any distance, only marks beyond
 30 feet, 0 inches will be measured
McCravy Meet:  18.00m  2004        Cleopatra Borel, Unatt.                     
Nutter Fldhs:  18.47m  2010        Mariam Kevhisvilli, Florida                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  White, Dejanee                JR Kentucky St.                
  2  Jules, Vanessa                SR Marshall                    
  3  Frieson, Whitney              JR Kentucky St.                
  4  Derricott, Elaine             JR Marshall                    
  5  Gayewood, Christine           SR Kentucky St.                
  6  Smith, Jaymee                 FR Florida A&M                 
  7  Crain, Joscilyn               FR Kentucky St.                
  8  Corriell, Carrie              FR Marshall                    
  9  Taylor, Emily                 JR Ohio State                  
 10  Cannon, Kim                   JR Western Carolina            
 11  Parnell, Jocelyn              JR App.State                   
 12  Drury, Bethany                FR Marshall                    
 13  Withers, Megan                SO Western Carolina            
 14  DeLeon, Ana                   JR App.State                   
 15  Hottenstein, Amanda           JR Marshall                    
 16  Gruenschlaeger, Elizabeth        Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Gary, Alyssa                  FR Ohio State                  
  2  Oliveira, Satrina             SO Western KY                  
  3  Scott, Erin                   SO Southern Ill                
  4  Brown, Jasmin                 FR Western Carolina            
  5  Tate, Brianna                 FR App.State                   
  6  Wells, Cyarra                 JR Memphis                     
  7  Bradshaw, Alisha              SO Western Carolina            
  8  Scott, Alexus                 FR Southern Ill                
  9  Suydam, Jasmine               SO App.State                   
 10  Lebert, Sasha-Ann             SO Florida A&M                 
 11  Molyet, Jessica               JR Cincinnati                  
 12  Greenfield, Laura             SR Missouri                    
 13  Hotz, Allison                 JR Memphis                     
 14  Serafin, Rachel               FR Louisville                  
 15  Breland, Mekayla              SO Cincinnati                  
 16  Bischof, Anna                 JR Memphis                     
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Ervin, Cortni                 SR Missouri                    
  2  Jaarats, Britta               JR Memphis                     
  3  Brandhoff, Vivian             SO Memphis                     
  4  Price, DeAnna                 SO Southern Ill                
  5  Slinden, Liberty              JR Louisville                  
  6  Gaston, Ashley                SO Southern Ill                
  7  Ramsey, Jessica               JR Western KY                  
  8  Evans, Katie                  JR Missouri                    
  9  Famurewa, Becky               FR Kentucky                    
 10  Akerstrom, Frida              JR Cincinnati                  
 11  Rushin, Jill                  SO Missouri                    
 12  Fortney, Kim                  SR Southern Ill                
 13  Kendall, Amashi-Ali           SR Louisville                  
 14  Peoples, Kearsten             SO Missouri                    
 15  Abdullah, Khadija             SR Louisville                  
 16  Muffet Duncan, Ashley            Unattached                  
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 2:00 PM
 3 Flights - Top 9 advance to Final
 After 1 legal throw of any distance, only marks beyond
 40 feet, 0 inches will be measured
McCravy Meet:  20.52m  2010        Cory Martin, NIKE                           
Nutter Fldhs:  21.20m  2010        Reese Hoffa, NYAC                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Menefee, Jalen                FR Kentucky St.                
  2  Jackson, vincent              JR Kentucky St.                
  3  Dennis, Robert                FR Cincinnati                  
  4  Dykstra, Raymond              FR Kentucky                    
  5  Marr, Eric                    SO Western KY                  
  6  Laux, Carl                    FR Cincinnati                  
  7  Newton, Jonathan              JR Western Carolina            
  8  Benesh, Andy                  SO Western Carolina            
  9  Sublett, Nicholas             FR Missouri                    
 10  Van Pelt, Jamie               SR Western Carolina            
 11  Horton, Terry                 SO Kentucky St.                
 12  Mackey, Xavier                SO Florida A&M                 
 13  Neu, Conner                   FR Kentucky                    
 14  Korac, Joe                    SR Western Carolina            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hibert, Kurt                  JR Unc-Asheville               
  2  Johnson, Jared                FR Western Carolina            
  3  Sansotta, Nick                SO App.State                   
  4  McGee, Dennis                 FR Florida A&M                 
  5  Lail, Zane                    SR App.State                   
  6  Newton, Langston              FR Kentucky                    
  7  Clott, Tyler                  SO Southern Ill                
  8  Gerding, Travis               SO Western KY                  
  9  Evans, Andrew                 JR Kentucky                    
 10  Bowling, Isaac                SO Louisville                  
 11  Sipe, Matt                    SO Memphis                     
 12  Vogt, Dylan                   SO Ohio State                  
 13  McDonald, Alex                JR Missouri                    
 14  Sauer, Bradley                SO Southern Ill                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Cooper, Brian                 JR Southern Ill                
  2  Miller, Andrew                SR Memphis                     
  3  Bombaugh, Sam                 JR Louisville                  
  4  Wideman, Curtis               SO Southern Ill                
  5  Wade, Steve                   FR Louisville                  
  6  Stalling, Jared               SR App.State                   
  7  Vivace, Brad                  SO Louisville                  
  8  Murasky, JC                   FR Ohio State                  
  9  Schaly, Yannik                FR Memphis                     
 10  Kent, Isiah                   JR Kentucky                    
 11  Freeman, Josh                 FR Southern Ill                
 12  Szypka, Brad                  SO Kentucky                    
 13  Mosier, Brooks                SR Missouri                    
 
Event 35  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 2:30 PM
 3 Flights - Top 9 advance to Final
 After 1 legal throw of any distance, only marks beyond
 45 feet, 0 inches will be measured
 ALTERNATES: W.Frieson & J. Crain (KY State U.)
McCravy Meet:  22.05m  2011        Gwen Berry, Southern IL                     
Nutter Fldhs:  22.74m  2004        Candice Scott, Florida                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gayewood, Christine           SR Kentucky St.                
  2  Hooper, Shauna                SR Eastern KY                  
  3  Corriell, Carrie              FR Marshall                    
  4  Pendleton, Carly              SO Ohio State                  
  5  Cannon, Kim                   JR Western Carolina            
  6  Gruenschlaeger, Elizabeth        Unattached                  
  7  Haughton, Shamona             JR Florida A&M                 
  8  Brown, Jasmin                 FR Western Carolina            
  9  Gary, Alyssa                  FR Ohio State                  
 10  Withers, Megan                SO Western Carolina            
 11  Tate, Brianna                 FR App.State                   
 12  Drury, Bethany                FR Marshall                    
 13  Lebert, Sasha-Ann             SO Florida A&M                 
 14  Hottenstein, Amanda           JR Marshall                    
 15  Bridges, Mary                 JR Cincinnati                  
 16  Suydam, Jasmine               SO App.State                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ramsey, Jessica               JR Western KY                  
  2  Baker, Hannah                 JR Louisville                  
  3  Taylor, Emily                 JR Ohio State                  
  4  Slinden, Liberty              JR Louisville                  
  5  Bradshaw, Alisha              SO Western Carolina            
  6  Oliveira, Satrina             SO Western KY                  
  7  Brandhoff, Vivian             SO Memphis                     
  8  Parnell, Jocelyn              JR App.State                   
  9  Scott, Alexus                 FR Southern Ill                
 10  Hotz, Allison                 JR Memphis                     
 11  Serafin, Rachel               FR Louisville                  
 12  Molyet, Jessica               JR Cincinnati                  
 13  Evans, Katie                  JR Missouri                    
 14  Akerstrom, Frida              JR Cincinnati                  
 15  Rushin, Jill                  SO Missouri                    
 16  Breland, Mekayla              SO Cincinnati                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1  DeLeon, Ana                   JR App.State                   
  2  Gaston, Ashley                SO Southern Ill                
  3  Pfeiffer, Bethany             JR Missouri                    
  4  Phillips, Monica              FR Cincinnati                  
  5  Gates, Patrice                JR Louisville                  
  6  Famurewa, Becky               FR Kentucky                    
  7  Jaarats, Britta               JR Memphis                     
  8  Ervin, Cortni                 SR Missouri                    
  9  Wells, Cyarra                 JR Memphis                     
 10  Fortney, Kim                  SR Southern Ill                
 11  Peoples, Kearsten             SO Missouri                    
 12  Price, DeAnna                 SO Southern Ill                
 13  Mullen, Maggie                   Unattached                  
 14  Lozano, Sophia                SO Southern Ill                
 15  Thomas, Alexis                SR Ohio State                  
 16  Kendall, Amashi-Ali           SR Louisville                  
 
Event 36  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 6:00 PM
 3 Flights - Top 9 advance to Final
 After 1 legal throw of any distance, only marks beyond
 45 feet, 0 inches will be measured
McCravy Meet:  23.39m  2010        Cory Martin, NIKE                           
Nutter Fldhs:  23.97m  2011        Garland Porter, Unattached                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Menefee, Jalen                FR Kentucky St.                
  2  Horton, Terry                 SO Kentucky St.                
  3  Mackey, Xavier                SO Florida A&M                 
  4  Leone, Michael                FR Cincinnati                  
  5  McGee, Dennis                 FR Florida A&M                 
  6  Marr, Eric                    SO Western KY                  
  7  Johnson, Jared                FR Western Carolina            
  8  Newton, Jonathan              JR Western Carolina            
  9  Dennis, Robert                FR Cincinnati                  
 10  Sansotta, Nick                SO App.State                   
 11  Benesh, Andy                  SO Western Carolina            
 12  Lail, Zane                    SR App.State                   
 13  Province, Josh                SO Cincinnati                  
 14  Bowling, Isaac                SO Louisville                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sublett, Nicholas             FR Missouri                    
  2  Korac, Joe                    SR Western Carolina            
  3  Sipe, Matt                    SO Memphis                     
  4  Walker, Kyle                  SO Southern Ill                
  5  Michaud, Zach                 SO Western KY                  
  6  Freeman, Josh                 FR Southern Ill                
  7  Hibert, Kurt                  JR Unc-Asheville               
  8  Gerding, Travis               SO Western KY                  
  9  Vogt, Dylan                   SO Ohio State                  
 10  Neu, Conner                   FR Kentucky                    
 11  Cooper, Brian                 JR Southern Ill                
 12  Szypka, Brad                  SO Kentucky                    
 13  Lenz, Sebastian               FR Louisville                  
 14  Van Pelt, Jamie               SR Western Carolina            
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Hubber, William               SO Memphis                     
  2  Vivace, Brad                  SO Louisville                  
  3  McDonald, Alex                JR Missouri                    
  4  Evans, Andrew                 JR Kentucky                    
  5  Wideman, Curtis               SO Southern Ill                
  6  Velez, Joseph                 FR Ohio State                  
  7  Miller, Andrew                SR Memphis                     
  8  Croney, Houston               SR Western KY                  
  9  Duncan, Brian                 JR Missouri                    
 10  Bombaugh, Sam                 JR Louisville                  
 11  Stalling, Jared               SR App.State                   
 12  Bullinger, Jacob              SR Missouri                    
 13  Sauer, Bradley                SO Southern Ill                
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 10:10 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Toldy, Laura                  JR Memphis                     
  4  Rosenhagen, Taylor            SO Cincinnati                  
  6  Jones, Donjhae                FR Georgia Tech                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Willis, Monti                 FR Western KY                  
  4  Sampley, Danielle             SR Kentucky                    
  6  Fountain, Whitney                Clemson Univ.               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Vanarsdall, Kelcy             SR Missouri                    
  4  Pate, Monique                 JR Georgia Tech                
  6  Carr, Lizz                    FR Cincinnati                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Moxley, Jordan                SO Ohio State                  
  4  Good, Kaitlyn                 JR Cincinnati                  
  6  Rahn, Xenia                   SO Memphis                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Braxton, Alex                 SO Georgia Tech                
  4  Jones, Quaniqua               SR Memphis                     
  6  Horn, Ivy                     FR Ohio State                  
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 10:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Hanssler, Luis                FR Memphis                     
  3  Bova, Matt                    SO Cincinnati                  
  4  Jones, Tim                    SO Memphis                     
  5  Kubera, Kyle                  JR Cincinnati                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hollo, Tuure                     Memphis                     
  3  Leon, Jean                    JR Florida A&M                 
  4  Klaschka, Marc                FR Memphis                     
  5  Fisbeck, Chris                SO Cincinnati                  

Questionnaire Campus Tour