Track & Field
InteractiveTwitterFacebook
Entry Lists

 
                         U. of KY Rod McCravy Memorial                         
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
       Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 1/25/2013 to 1/26/2013       
                        Event Entry List - Alphabetical                                
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 12:05 PM
 *Top 9 times advance to a 2-section final
 Times ranked 6 to 9 in Section 1 Final
 Times ranked 1 to 5 in Section 2 Final
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abraham, Ashlee               SR Ohio State                  
  2  Abrams, Jasmine               FR Mid. TN State               
  3  Abrought, Remy                FR Southern Ill                
  4  Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella        SO Missouri St.                
  5  Allen, Kala                   FR Miami (Ohio)                
  6  Alston, Breanna               JR App.State                   
  7  Amenebede, Rosina             SR Mid. TN State               
  8  Badger, Kinnari               FR Western Carolina            
  9  Baggett, Layne                SR Miami (Ohio)                
 10  Byrd-West, DaQuanya           SO Memphis                     
 11  Camargo, Ana                  JR Western KY                  
 12  Carter, Tayla                 FR Western Carolina            
 13  Cavin, Aisha                  SO Ohio State                  
 14  Cheadle, Lauren               SO Southern Ill                
 15  Clodfelter, Ashlei            SR Unc-Asheville               
 16  Cooley, Gelela                JR Western KY                  
 17  Cox, Hannah                   FR Louisville                  
 18  Dandy, Amber                  SO Mid. TN State               
 19  Daphness, Sheniece            SO Mid. TN State               
 20  Davis, Maikea                 SO Western KY                  
 21  Dawkins, Alanna               SO Marshall                    
 22  Diggs, Brittany               JR Western Carolina            
 23  Flaker, Lauren                JR Missouri                    
 24  Forte, Cara                   JR Missouri                    
 25  Gardner, Cameron              JR Cincinnati                  
 26  Gelbach, Anna                 FR Unc-Asheville               
 27  Gordon, Morgan                JR Cincinnati                  
 28  Grant, Kimsue                 SR Missouri St.                
 29  Harkavy, Molly                JR Unc-Asheville               
 30  Harris, Margret               SR Louisville                  
 31  Hurd, Erika                   FR Cincinnati                  
 32  Husbands, Shavonne            FR Missouri St.                
 33  Ivey, Ashley                  FR Florida A&M                 
 34  Johnson, Shanice              FR Marshall                    
 35  Jones, Keona                  FR Kentucky St.                
 36  Jones, Kinnesha               SR Florida A&M                 
 37  Joseph, Pernell               JR Missouri St.                
 38  King, Arantxa                    Bermuda                     
 39  Linson, Nakia                 JR Florida A&M                 
 40  Linton, Christienne           SR Ohio State                  
 41  Louis, Richena                JR Florida A&M                 
 42  Maybin, Delkira               SR Marshall                    
 43  McLucas, D'Shawrna            SR App.State                   
 44  McNary, Madison                  Unattached                  
 45  Middlebrooks, Jamilah         SO Georgia Tech                
 46  Njoku, Moriah                 SO Marshall                    
 47  Owens, Brittany               FR Louisville                  
 48  Palm, Jade                    FR Kentucky St.                
 49  Parrish, Raven                SR Western Carolina            
 50  Patti-Bellili, Holly          FR Missouri St.                
 51  Pedro, Adenike                JR Ohio State                  
 52  Pierre, Kassandra             FR Unc-Asheville               
 53  Pipkin, Tamyah                SO Kentucky                    
 54  Portis, Shanay                SR Cincinnati                  
 55  Robinson, Janise              JR Western Carolina            
 56  Schattinger, Lauren           FR Miami (Ohio)                
 57  Smith, Bronte                 SO Memphis                     
 58  Smith, Jasmine                SO Florida A&M                 
 59  Smith, Shanice                SO Cincinnati                  
 60  Smith, Sharika                SR Western KY                  
 61  Stevens, Chelsie              FR Missouri                    
 62  Sunderraj, Nirupama           SO Southern Ill                
 63  Szarabajko, Alexandra         JR Eastern KY                  
 64  Vaughn, Sydney                SO Berea                       
 65  Walker, Nitaya                FR Louisville                  
 66  Walter, Gretchen              SO Miami (Ohio)                
 67  Warren, Amiris                SO Southern Ill                
 68  White, Desiree                SO Southern Ill                
 69  Whitson, Morgan               SO Missouri                    
 70  Woods, Erica                  SR Berea                       
 71  Woolum, Ashley                FR Eastern KY                  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 12:23 PM
 *Top 9 times advance to a 2-section final
 Times ranked 6 to 9 in Section 1 Final
 Times ranked 1 to 5 in Section 2 Final
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Rahsaan                FR Kentucky St.                
  2  Bacchus, Kendall              JR Mid. TN State               
  3  Bailey, Elvyonn               JR Western KY                  
  4  Bailey, Marquis               SO Western Carolina            
  5  Batcha, Nick                  SO Ohio State                  
  6  Benes, Matt                   JR Southern Ill                
  7  Blackwell, Brandon            JR Ohio State                  
  8  Boswell, Demari               SO Western Carolina            
  9  Bowdy, Michael                SO Eastern KY                  
 10  Braswell, Daniel              FR Cincinnati                  
 11  Braswell, David               FR Cincinnati                  
 12  Brookins, Marquis             JR Cincinnati                  
 13  Cain, Bryan                   SO Cincinnati                  
 14  Calhoun, Drayton              JR Mid. TN State               
 15  Chambers, Kenneth             JR Missouri                    
 16  Collier, Avery                FR Eastern KY                  
 17  D'Angelo, Justin              FR Western Carolina            
 18  Daube, Karlis                 SR Western KY                  
 19  Duncan, Ron                   SR Western Carolina            
 20  Faust, Timothy                SO Ohio State                  
 21  Forde, Tyrell                 SO Memphis                     
 22  Henry, Courtney               JR Unc-Asheville               
 23  Henry, Gabriel                SO Kentucky                    
 24  Howard, Adam                  FR Eastern KY                  
 25  Howard, Darius                SR Cincinnati                  
 26  Ilori, Jonathon               FR Missouri                    
 27  Jackson, Spencer              SO Southern Ill                
 28  Johnson, Austin               JR Berea                       
 29  Jones, Corey                  FR Florida A&M                 
 30  Jones, Perron                 SR Georgia Tech                
 31  Kushimo, Kadeem               SO Kentucky                    
 32  Macleod, Tyler                   Unattached                  
 33  Monhollen, Codie              SR Berea                       
 34  O. Darling, Ashton               Next Great Sport            
 35  Pennix, Malcom                SR Missouri                    
 36  Powell, Tyler                 SR Berea                       
 37  Redwine, Ja'Karyus            FR Western KY                  
 38  Reeves, Eric                  SR Southern Ill                
 39  Scgers, Dishion               FR Eastern KY                  
 40  Shelton, Demetrius            SO Mid. TN State               
 41  Simms, Michael                SR Georgia Tech                
 42  Smith, Carlos                 FR Kentucky St.                
 43  Smith, Kyle                   FR Missouri                    
 44  Snoddy, Broderick             FR Georgia Tech                
 45  Wickerson, Jerry              SO Western Carolina            
 46  Williams, Dominic             JR Southern Ill                
 47  Williams, Justin              SO Kentucky St.                
 48  Williams, Lee                 FR Florida A&M                 
 49  Woodson, Marqesh              FR Missouri                    
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 11:30 AM
 *Top 9 times advance to a 2-section final
 Times ranked 6 to 9 in Section 1 Final
 Times ranked 1 to 5 in Section 2 Final
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abrought, Remy                FR Southern Ill                
  2  Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella        SO Missouri St.                
  3  Amenebede, Rosina             SR Mid. TN State               
  4  Babolayi, Oarabile            FR Missouri St.                
  5  Baggett, Layne                SR Miami (Ohio)                
  6  Bakari, Kamilah               FR Georgia Tech                
  7  Bange, Asia                   FR Marshall                    
  8  Bass, Xaviera                 SO Western Carolina            
  9  Bejoile, Laquitsha            JR Southern Ill                
 10  Bihl, Kinberly                SR Berea                       
 11  Daniels, Alecia               JR Marshall                    
 12  Diggs, Brittany               JR Western Carolina            
 13  Dudley, Ann                   SR Mid. TN State               
 14  Glover, Jasmine               FR Ohio State                  
 15  Greenlaw, Sha Rone            SO Missouri                    
 16  Haarklau, Katrine             SO Missouri                    
 17  Hammond, India                FR Mid. TN State               
 18  Harding, DanHeisha            SR Cincinnati                  
 19  Harkavy, Molly                JR Unc-Asheville               
 20  Heilman, Christina            FR Kentucky                    
 21  Ivey, Ashley                  FR Florida A&M                 
 22  Johnson, Alexandria           SO Ohio State                  
 23  Jones, Keona                  FR Kentucky St.                
 24  Jones, Tiffany                JR Kentucky St.                
 25  Jules, Vanessa                SR Marshall                    
 26  Kent, Jasmine                 SR Georgia Tech                
 27  Lee, Javette                  FR Cincinnati                  
 28  Linton, Christienne           SR Ohio State                  
 29  Maciukaite, Irma              SO Western KY                  
 30  Mahendra, Shiyana             JR Eastern KY                  
 31  Manning, Christina               Adidas                      
 32  Mudd, Erica                   JR Miami (Ohio)                
 33  Parker, Kayla                 JR Kentucky                    
 34  Patti-Bellili, Holly          FR Missouri St.                
 35  Pierre, Kassandra             FR Unc-Asheville               
 36  Sanders, Je'Rica              SO Cincinnati                  
 37  Smith, Bronte                 SO Memphis                     
 38  Smith, Sharika                SR Western KY                  
 39  White, McKenzie               SO Southern Ill                
 40  Whitson, Morgan               SO Missouri                    
 41  Wilkins, Shermell             SO Western Carolina            
 42  Willis, Monti                 FR Western KY                  
 43  Wilson, Christal              SO Mid. TN State               
 44  Wollney, Kathie               FR Miami (Ohio)                
 45  Zaper, Ashley                 JR Miami (Ohio)                
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 11:48 AM
 *Top 9 times advance to a 2-section final
 Times ranked 6 to 9 in Section 1 Final
 Times ranked 1 to 5 in Section 2 Final
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Spencer                FR Georgia Tech                
  2  Arsenault, Calvin             SO Louisville                  
  3  Bagley, Brandon               JR Kentucky                    
  4  Bailey, Marquis               SO Western Carolina            
  5  Benes, Matt                   JR Southern Ill                
  6  Bentley, Tyler                JR Western Carolina            
  7  Bogle, Demoye                 JR Ohio State                  
  8  Bradshaw, Darryl              JR Kentucky                    
  9  Broaden, Stanley              SO App.State                   
 10  Cadet, Junior                 JR Mid. TN State               
 11  Cain, Bryan                   SO Cincinnati                  
 12  Coleman, Demitris             SO Berea                       
 13  Collier, Avery                FR Eastern KY                  
 14  D'Angelo, Justin              FR Western Carolina            
 15  Daube, Karlis                 SR Western KY                  
 16  Daugherty, Daniel             FR Cincinnati                  
 17  DeVito, Paul                  SR Georgia Tech                
 18  Faison, Abraham               SO Western Carolina            
 19  Forde, Tyrell                 SO Memphis                     
 20  Hayes, Keith                  SR Kentucky                    
 21  Hembrough, Joshua             SR Unattached                  
 22  Hines, Justin                 JR Ohio State                  
 23  Isang, Iman                   FR Ut-Chattanooga              
 24  Johnson, Cyrus                SO Western KY                  
 25  Jordan, Dean                  SO Southern Ill                
 26  Kunze, Cory                   JR Ohio State                  
 27  Lillard, Bryson               SO Mid. TN State               
 28  Lipscomb, Cha'Kale            SO Western KY                  
 29  Lusty, Sam                    JR Western Carolina            
 30  Mangojeane, Kamohelo          SO Western KY                  
 31  Moore, Dailyn                 SR Cincinnati                  
 32  Norris, Dominique             SO Eastern KY                  
 33  Ristic, Milan                 JR Unc-Asheville               
 34  Robertson, Donovan            FR Ohio State                  
 35  Scgers, Dishion               FR Eastern KY                  
 36  Schuckenbrock, Andy           JR Missouri                    
 37  Smith, Kyle                   FR Missouri                    
 38  Somerville, Terrence          SR Unattached                  
 39  Spalding, Cory                SR Kentucky St.                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 3:10 PM
 All athletes MUST RE-CONFIRM their intention to compete
 at the Check-In table AFTER the Womens 60m Finals
 but BEFORE the start of the Mens 400m dash.
 If you don't re-confirm, you will be scratched from the event
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abraham, Ashlee               SR Ohio State                  
  2  Abrams, Jasmine               FR Mid. TN State               
  3  Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella        SO Missouri St.                
  4  Allen, Kala                   FR Miami (Ohio)                
  5  Bakari, Kamilah               FR Georgia Tech                
  6  Brown, Chelsea                SR Louisville                  
  7  Byrd-West, DaQuanya           SO Memphis                     
  8  Carter, Tayla                 FR Western Carolina            
  9  Cavin, Aisha                  SO Ohio State                  
 10  Cheadle, Lauren               SO Southern Ill                
 11  Cunningham, Emily             FR Cincinnati                  
 12  Daphness, Sheniece            SO Mid. TN State               
 13  Diggs, Brittany               JR Western Carolina            
 14  Flaker, Lauren                JR Missouri                    
 15  Florence, Rashelle            JR Eastern KY                  
 16  Forbes, Bianca                SR Eastern KY                  
 17  Forte, Cara                   JR Missouri                    
 18  Gardner, Cameron              JR Cincinnati                  
 19  Gelbach, Anna                 FR Unc-Asheville               
 20  Gordon, Morgan                JR Cincinnati                  
 21  Grant, Kimsue                 SR Missouri St.                
 22  Hamilton, Ginasia             FR Mid. TN State               
 23  Harris, Margret               SR Louisville                  
 24  Hester, Sherria               SR Western KY                  
 25  Husbands, Shavonne            FR Missouri St.                
 26  Jackson, Gabrielle            SR Louisville                  
 27  Jeter, Jazzmin                SR Eastern KY                  
 28  Jones, Dynasty                SR Florida A&M                 
 29  Jones, Kinnesha               SR Florida A&M                 
 30  Jones, Meghan                 JR Bellarmine                  
 31  Joseph, Pernell               JR Missouri St.                
 32  Larbi, Ama                    SO Georgia Tech                
 33  Linson, Nakia                 JR Florida A&M                 
 34  Louis, Richena                JR Florida A&M                 
 35  Manning, Christina               Adidas                      
 36  Martin, Jenna                    Unattached                  
 37  Maximilien, Althia            SO Missouri St.                
 38  Maybin, Delkira               SR Marshall                    
 39  McKee, Julienne               JR Georgia Tech                
 40  McNary, Madison                  Unattached                  
 41  Middlebrooks, Jamilah         SO Georgia Tech                
 42  Molton, Shyra                 FR Marshall                    
 43  Morgan, Kiyonna               FR Western Carolina            
 44  Njoku, Moriah                 SO Marshall                    
 45  Parker, Kayla                 JR Kentucky                    
 46  Parrish, Raven                SR Western Carolina            
 47  Pensock, Christina            SO Georgia Tech                
 48  Phillips, Morganne            FR Kentucky                    
 49  Pipkin, Tamyah                SO Kentucky                    
 50  Portis, Shanay                SR Cincinnati                  
 51  Robinson, Janise              JR Western Carolina            
 52  Robinson, Shiara              SR Kentucky                    
 53  Sassine, Nicole                  U-Windsor Alumni            
 54  Schattinger, Lauren           FR Miami (Ohio)                
 55  Shubert, Tess                 SR Southern Ill                
 56  Smith, Jasmine                SO Florida A&M                 
 57  Smith, Shanice                SO Cincinnati                  
 58  Stevens, Chelsie              FR Missouri                    
 59  Sunderraj, Nirupama           SO Southern Ill                
 60  Szarabajko, Alexandra         JR Eastern KY                  
 61  Vaughn, Sydney                SO Berea                       
 62  Walker, Crystal               SR Marshall                    
 63  Walker, Nitaya                FR Louisville                  
 64  Walter, Gretchen              SO Miami (Ohio)                
 65  Warren, Amiris                SO Southern Ill                
 66  White, Dejanee                JR Kentucky St.                
 67  White, Desiree                SO Southern Ill                
 68  Williams, Andreonna           FR Mid. TN State               
 69  Wilson, Christal              SO Mid. TN State               
 70  Woods, Erica                  SR Berea                       
 71  Yapchung, Tashuana            FR Eastern KY                  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 3:30 PM
 Athletes MUST RE-CONFIRM their intention to compete
 at the Check-In table AFTER the Womens 60m Finals
 but BEFORE the start of the Mens 400m dash.
 If you don't re-confirm, you will be scratched from the event
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Rahsaan                FR Kentucky St.                
  2  Allen, Spencer                FR Georgia Tech                
  3  Bacchus, Kendall              JR Mid. TN State               
  4  Bailey, Elvyonn               JR Western KY                  
  5  Bailey, Marquis               SO Western Carolina            
  6  Batcha, Nick                  SO Ohio State                  
  7  Bradshaw, Darryl              JR Kentucky                    
  8  Braswell, David               FR Cincinnati                  
  9  Brown, Daniel                 JR Eastern KY                  
 10  Brown, Miles                  FR Unc-Asheville               
 11  Burnes, Isaiah                FR Eastern KY                  
 12  Calhoun, Drayton              JR Mid. TN State               
 13  Chamness, Christopher         JR Western KY                  
 14  Collier, Avery                FR Eastern KY                  
 15  D'Angelo, Justin              FR Western Carolina            
 16  Darden, Julian                FR Georgia Tech                
 17  Duncan, Ron                   SR Western Carolina            
 18  Faust, Timothy                SO Ohio State                  
 19  Girgis, Kevin                 FR Cincinnati                  
 20  Green, Blake                  SO Southern Ill                
 21  Henry, Gabriel                SO Kentucky                    
 22  Howard, Darius                SR Cincinnati                  
 23  Jackson, John                 SO Kentucky St.                
 24  Jackson, Spencer              SO Southern Ill                
 25  Johnson, Austin               JR Berea                       
 26  Jones, Corey                  FR Florida A&M                 
 27  Jones, Perron                 SR Georgia Tech                
 28  Kohler, Brett                 FR Southern Ill                
 29  Lillard, Bryson               SO Mid. TN State               
 30  Marcum, William               SR Eastern KY                  
 31  Messick, James                JR Mid. TN State               
 32  Mihaly, Justin                SO Cincinnati                  
 33  Murdaugh, Thomas                 Unattached                  
 34  Nightengale, Christopher      SR Southern Ill                
 35  Phillips, Ammar               JR Western Carolina            
 36  Pollard, Troy                 JR Florida A&M                 
 37  Powell, Tyler                 SR Berea                       
 38  Pugh, Dennis                  FR Florida A&M                 
 39  Reese, AZ                     FR Georgia Tech                
 40  Ristic, Milan                 JR Unc-Asheville               
 41  Scgers, Dishion               FR Eastern KY                  
 42  Shelton, Demetrius            SO Mid. TN State               
 43  Shepherd, Dezmond             FR Kentucky St.                
 44  Smith, Carlos                 FR Kentucky St.                
 45  Smith, Kyle                   FR Missouri                    
 46  Snoddy, Broderick             FR Georgia Tech                
 47  Walker, Javon                 JR Ohio State                  
 48  Wickerson, Jerry              SO Western Carolina            
 49  Williams, Dominic             JR Southern Ill                
 50  Williams, Lee                 FR Florida A&M                 
 51  Woodson, Marqesh              FR Missouri                    
 52  Word, Brian                   JR Memphis                     
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 1:45 PM
 Timed Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adewole, Ayooluwa             SO Missouri                    
  2  Allen, Ariel                  JR Florida A&M                 
  3  Archie-McMillan, Corina       FR Western Carolina            
  4  Babolayi, Oarabile            FR Missouri St.                
  5  Bange, Asia                   FR Marshall                    
  6  Brice, Achsah                 FR Western Carolina            
  7  Cader, Gabby                  SO Ut-Chattanooga              
  8  Calderone, Gabby              JR Cincinnati                  
  9  Cartwright, Devinn            SO Kentucky                    
 10  Cavin, Aisha                  SO Ohio State                  
 11  Cooley, Gelela                JR Western KY                  
 12  Dailey, Emilee                JR Missouri                    
 13  Daniels, Alecia               JR Marshall                    
 14  Davis, Maikea                 SO Western KY                  
 15  Dawkins, Alanna               SO Marshall                    
 16  Douglas, Kendra               FR Western Carolina            
 17  Dull, Alyx                    JR Missouri St.                
 18  Emrick, Genevieve             SO Western Carolina            
 19  Florence, Rashelle            JR Eastern KY                  
 20  Forbes, Bianca                SR Eastern KY                  
 21  Gelbach, Anna                 FR Unc-Asheville               
 22  Grant, Jada                   FR Cincinnati                  
 23  Greenlaw, Sha Rone            SO Missouri                    
 24  Hamilton, Ginasia             FR Mid. TN State               
 25  Harkavy, Molly                JR Unc-Asheville               
 26  Haynes, Kearra                SO Marshall                    
 27  Heilman, Christina            FR Kentucky                    
 28  Hester, Sherria               SR Western KY                  
 29  Jackson, Amber                SO Mid. TN State               
 30  Jarrett, Jalisa               SO Cincinnati                  
 31  Jeter, Jazzmin                SR Eastern KY                  
 32  Johnson, Alexandria           SO Ohio State                  
 33  Jones, Dynasty                SR Florida A&M                 
 34  Jones, Tiffany                JR Kentucky St.                
 35  Kriha, Taylor                 FR Memphis                     
 36  Larbi, Ama                    SO Georgia Tech                
 37  Lashway, Alyssa               FR Unc-Asheville               
 38  Lee, Javette                  FR Cincinnati                  
 39  Maciukaite, Irma              SO Western KY                  
 40  Martin, Jenna                    Unattached                  
 41  Martin, Shenita               SR App.State                   
 42  Maximilien, Althia            SO Missouri St.                
 43  McGinnis, Shaniqua               Unattached                  
 44  Montcalm, Noelle                 U. Windsor Alum             
 45  Morgan, Kiyonna               FR Western Carolina            
 46  Morrison, Breahna             JR App.State                   
 47  Myers, Charlotte              SO Miami (Ohio)                
 48  Nesbitt, Jasmine              SO Mid. TN State               
 49  Norris, Randi                 SO Louisville                  
 50  Nunn, Julie                   JR Kentucky                    
 51  O. Richardson, Amaka             Next Great Sport            
 52  Palm, Jade                    FR Kentucky St.                
 53  Pensock, Christina            SO Georgia Tech                
 54  Reese, Ambria                 SO Ut-Chattanooga              
 55  Rings, Rebecca                FR Ohio State                  
 56  Scott, Evelyn                 SO Southern Ill                
 57  Shubert, Tess                 SR Southern Ill                
 58  Stanley, RaTeema              JR Florida A&M                 
 59  Whaley, Angelica              SO Kentucky                    
 60  White, McKenzie               SO Southern Ill                
 61  Williams, Andreonna           FR Mid. TN State               
 62  Williams, Jeannuel            FR Memphis                     
 63  Woodall, Kenya                FR Cincinnati                  
 64  Yapchung, Tashuana            FR Eastern KY                  
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 2:08 PM
 Timed Finals
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Phillip                   Unattached                  
  2  Akena, Geoffrey               SO Mid. TN State               
  3  Akwu, Noah                    SR Mid. TN State               
  4  Bagley, Brandon               JR Kentucky                    
  5  Bailey, Elvyonn               JR Western KY                  
  6  Blanks, Antonio               SO Ohio State                  
  7  Boswell, Demari               SO Western Carolina            
  8  Boyd, Terence                 SO Kentucky                    
  9  Brattain, Nick                   Unattached                  
 10  Brown, Daniel                 JR Eastern KY                  
 11  Brown, Miles                  FR Unc-Asheville               
 12  Burnes, Isaiah                FR Eastern KY                  
 13  Combs, Tyler                  SR App.State                   
 14  Crews, Adam                   FR Kentucky St.                
 15  Darden, Julian                FR Georgia Tech                
 16  Edgerton, Trey                FR App.State                   
 17  Ellison, Rycine               SO Mid. TN State               
 18  Frey, Brandon                 SR Unattached                  
 19  Gall, Nikolai                 FR Southern Ill                
 20  Gilbert, Darnell              JR Cincinnati                  
 21  Green, Blake                  SO Southern Ill                
 22  Hairston, Brandon             SR Western Carolina            
 23  Hamilton, Andre               JR Mid. TN State               
 24  Hayes, Keith                  SR Kentucky                    
 25  Hobbs, Marcellus              SR Louisville                  
 26  Keys, Antoine                 FR Louisville                  
 27  Kohler, Brett                 FR Southern Ill                
 28  Kushimo, Kadeem               SO Kentucky                    
 29  Lipscomb, Cha'Kale            SO Western KY                  
 30  Lyshe, Brendan                JR Cincinnati                  
 31  Maat, Ojike                   SR Memphis                     
 32  Macleod, Tyler                   Unattached                  
 33  Maldinger, Bryan              FR Cincinnati                  
 34  Mangojeane, Kamohelo          SO Western KY                  
 35  Marcum, William               SR Eastern KY                  
 36  Mason, Ben                    SR Kentucky                    
 37  Member-Meneh, Nadum           FR Missouri                    
 38  Mems, Quintin                 SO Kentucky St.                
 39  Miller, Cody                  JR Ohio State                  
 40  Morrison, Mike                   Unattached                  
 41  Morrison, Travis              FR Missouri                    
 42  Motill, Marcus                FR Louisville                  
 43  Nelson, Geoff                 FR Ut-Chattanooga              
 44  Nightengale, Christopher      SR Southern Ill                
 45  Norman, Maurice               JR Cincinnati                  
 46  Norris, Dominique             SO Eastern KY                  
 47  Norris, Luke                  SO Ohio State                  
 48  Ovendorf, Peter               FR App.State                   
 49  Page, Champ                   FR Ohio State                  
 50  Palmer, Steven                JR Mid. TN State               
 51  Phillips, Ammar               JR Western Carolina            
 52  Pollard, Troy                 JR Florida A&M                 
 53  Prewitt, David                FR Eastern KY                  
 54  Pugh, Dennis                  FR Florida A&M                 
 55  Rahming, Earl                 JR Western Carolina            
 56  Redwine, Ja'Karyus            FR Western KY                  
 57  Reese, AZ                     FR Georgia Tech                
 58  Riddleberger, David           SO App.State                   
 59  Roberts, Aaron                   Unattached                  
 60  Schuckenbrock, Andy           JR Missouri                    
 61  Sidwell, Ryan                 SR Southern Ill                
 62  Stuedemann, Drake             SO Missouri                    
 63  Tribble, Aaron                JR Western Carolina            
 64  Tucker, Varick                   Unattached                  
 65  Walker, Javon                 JR Ohio State                  
 66  West, Riley                   FR Cincinnati                  
 67  Williams, Brandon             JR Memphis                     
 68  Winstead, Marcus              JR Western KY                  
 69  Word, Brian                   JR Memphis                     
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 2:35 PM
 Timed Finals - 2.74 LAPS
 Lane 1 & 2, Positions 1-3   (or 1-3)
 Lane 3 & 4, Positions 4-6   (or 4-7)
 Lane 5 & 6, Positions 7-8   (or 8-10)
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Ariel                  JR Florida A&M                 
  2  Beaver, Megan                 FR Miami (Ohio)                
  3  Borchers, Katie               SO Ohio State                  
  4  Brown, Denita                 JR Kentucky St.                
  5  Carlin, Taylor                FR Western KY                  
  6  Christ, Hannah                FR Cincinnati                  
  7  Eason, Ann                    SO Eastern KY                  
  8  Elliott, Lena                 SO Western Carolina            
  9  Forde, Cindy                  FR Missouri St.                
 10  Gentry, Sarah                 SR Unc-Asheville               
 11  Greenwall, Rebecca            FR Ut-Chattanooga              
 12  Hagans, Lauren                   Asics                       
 13  Hampton, Tressanique          SR Mid. TN State               
 14  Hearn, Joy                    FR Kentucky St.                
 15  Howard, Kianna                FR Ut-Chattanooga              
 16  Hutchinson, Amber             JR Kentucky St.                
 17  Islam, Rachel                 JR Mid. TN State               
 18  Jackson, Chandelic            JR Florida A&M                 
 19  Johnston, Jennifer            JR Memphis                     
 20  Kalmeijer, Alyska             SR Unc-Asheville               
 21  Keen, Jocelyn                 SO Western Carolina            
 22  Kirkman, Destine              JR App.State                   
 23  Kosgei, Effiey                FR Florida A&M                 
 24  Lashway, Alyssa               FR Unc-Asheville               
 25  Lee, Jenna                    SR Bellarmine                  
 26  Lewis, Whitney                SO Marshall                    
 27  Mason, Monica                 JR Memphis                     
 28  Mathisen, Julie               FR Eastern KY                  
 29  McEntire, Lexie               FR Marshall                    
 30  McPherson, April              FR Cincinnati                  
 31  Morgan, Kiyonna               FR Western Carolina            
 32  Morgan, Michaele              FR Marshall                    
 33  Mueller, Kelsey               FR Cincinnati                  
 34  Neal, Keyona                  SR Memphis                     
 35  Olberding, Janel              SO Ohio State                  
 36  Peare, Allison                JR Kentucky                    
 37  Philpott, Jessica             FR Ut-Chattanooga              
 38  Ponder, Mary Kate             FR Kentucky                    
 39  Proyor, Shiniqua              JR Western Carolina            
 40  Reaser, Erica                 SO Eastern KY                  
 41  Rubino, Kelsie                FR Unc-Asheville               
 42  Rutherford, Shannon           SO Eastern KY                  
 43  Schreiner, Anna               JR Western KY                  
 44  Serres, Laura                 SO Georgia Tech                
 45  Shofner, Baylee               FR Western KY                  
 46  Stern, Taryn                  SO App.State                   
 47  Taylor, Nandia                JR Memphis                     
 48  Thate, Nicole                 JR Missouri St.                
 49  Tomlinson, Hayley             JR Western Carolina            
 50  Wagner, Maggie                SR Bellarmine                  
 51  Walker, Sonikqua              FR Ohio State                  
 52  Waterbury, Courtney           FR Western KY                  
 53  Webb, Jasmine                 FR Missouri                    
 54  Wesstrom, Erica               SO Eastern KY                  
 55  White, Dejanee                JR Kentucky St.                
 56  Wickware, Taylor              SO Miami (Ohio)                
 57  Williamson, Maya              SO Memphis                     
 58  Willman, Helen                FR Ohio State                  
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 2:53 PM
 Timed Finals - 2.74 LAPS
 Lane 1 & 2, Positions 1-3   (or 1-3)
 Lane 3 & 4, Positions 4-6   (or 4-7)
 Lane 5 & 6, Positions 7-8   (or 8-10)
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Austin, Brett                 SR Western KY                  
  2  Barney, Brian                 SO Cincinnati                  
  3  Barton, Kaleel                FR Western Carolina            
  4  Bigby, Jamie                  FR Western Carolina            
  5  Bowman, Asa                   SO Mid. TN State               
  6  Brooks, Marcus                SR Ohio State                  
  7  Brooks, Marvel                SR Ohio State                  
  8  Broussard, Kieren             SO Kentucky St.                
  9  Buchanan, Lamere              SR Florida A&M                 
 10  Carter, Marquis               FR Ut-Chattanooga              
 11  Caulkins, Read                JR App.State                   
 12  Cornwell, Michael             FR Western Carolina            
 13  Davis, Keith                  JR Mid. TN State               
 14  Dawson, Andrew                   Unattached                  
 15  Eason, Anthony                SR Eastern KY                  
 16  Eligulachvili, Ilia           FR Western KY                  
 17  Ellis, Joshua                 FR App.State                   
 18  Fanelty, Zack                 FR Georgia Tech                
 19  Fayne, Godfrey                FR Memphis                     
 20  Fiege, Fabian                 SO Memphis                     
 21  Gaddie, Jack                  FR Eastern KY                  
 22  Grove, Curt                   JR Ohio State                  
 23  Harris, Aaron                 SO Western Carolina            
 24  Haywood, Lyle                 SR Mid. TN State               
 25  Hughes, Jon                   JR Missouri                    
 26  Jackob, Cole                  JR Georgia Tech                
 27  Janssen, Trevor               FR Ut-Chattanooga              
 28  Jones, Jamarious              SO Mid. TN State               
 29  Keane, Sean                   FR Kentucky                    
 30  Kilgore, Miles                FR Kentucky                    
 31  Lasater, Brandon              FR Georgia Tech                
 32  Mokone, David                 SO Western KY                  
 33  Neal, Keffri                  FR Kentucky                    
 34  O'Brien, Patrick              FR Ut-Chattanooga              
 35  Olivier, McDaniel             SO Florida A&M                 
 36  Osborne, Patrick              FR Unc-Asheville               
 37  Pinkston, Justin              JR Memphis                     
 38  Reid, Cameron                 JR Georgia Tech                
 39  Rice, Jeremy                  FR Memphis                     
 40  Roberts, Shawn                JR Georgia Tech                
 41  Rohmann, Cameron              FR Cincinnati                  
 42  Rojas, Raphael                SO App.State                   
 43  Sabo, Joshua                  SO Ohio State                  
 44  Scales, Demarco               SO Mid. TN State               
 45  Scott, Trent                  JR Memphis                     
 46  Smith, Isaiah                 FR Florida A&M                 
 47  Stevens, Aaron                FR Western KY                  
 48  Taylor, Alex                  SR App.State                   
 49  West, Garrett                 SR Western Carolina            
 50  Williamson, Tony              SR Cincinnati                  
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 12:40 PM
 Timed Finals - Waterfall & Alley Start
 Positions 1-10 on Waterfall, Pos.11-18 on Alley
 5.52 LAPS
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Achtien, Katy                 JR Kentucky                    
  2  Allison, Alyssa               JR Southern Ill                
  3  Bauer, Carly                  SO Cincinnati                  
  4  Beaver, Emily                 SR Missouri St.                
  5  Berger, Tammy                 FR Ohio State                  
  6  Bess, Laura                   SO Miami (Ohio)                
  7  Boff, Maria                   NA Georgia Tech                
  8  Brink, Tori                   SR Ohio State                  
  9  Brown, Denita                 JR Kentucky St.                
 10  Carlin, Taylor                FR Western KY                  
 11  Dalton, Erin                  FR Unc-Asheville               
 12  Deitzer, Melissa              FR Cincinnati                  
 13  Duer, Caroline                FR Unattached                  
 14  Eason, Ann                    SO Eastern KY                  
 15  Finn, Michelle                 6 Unattached                  
 16  Flesch, Savanna               JR Berea                       
 17  Frazier, Elisa                SO Miami (Ohio)                
 18  Gallo, Allison                FR Southern Ill                
 19  George, Zenia                 JR Florida A&M                 
 20  Gipson, Autumn                JR Mid. TN State               
 21  Golden, Clarricia             JR Florida A&M                 
 22  Govey, Paige                  SR Marshall                    
 23  Hammond, Rachel               SO Georgia Tech                
 24  Henderson, Teghan             FR Ut-Chattanooga              
 25  Howell, Shelby                FR App.State                   
 26  Howes, Erica                  JR Miami (Ohio)                
 27  Hutchinson, Amber             JR Kentucky St.                
 28  Jackson, Chandelic            JR Florida A&M                 
 29  Jackson, Morgan               NA Georgia Tech                
 30  Kissel, Caroline              FR Georgia Tech                
 31  Kosgei, Effiey                FR Florida A&M                 
 32  Kulesz, Melanie               JR Unc-Asheville               
 33  Lance, Kaylan                 JR Western Carolina            
 34  Leonard, Celia                SO Marshall                    
 35  Lever, Katie                  FR Western KY                  
 36  McMeekin, Maureen             SR Georgia Tech                
 37  Menghini, Krista              FR Southern Ill                
 38  Minagawa, Minori              FR Ohio State                  
 39  Mortakis, Kelley              SR Marshall                    
 40  Porter, Brianne               JR Western KY                  
 41  Reese, Aleshia                SO Western Carolina            
 42  Roberts, Savannah             FR Eastern KY                  
 43  Ross, Alison                  SO Missouri                    
 44  Rotibi, Mobola                SO Southern Ill                
 45  Roxberg, Laura                SR Missouri                    
 46  Rubino, Kelsie                FR Unc-Asheville               
 47  Schreiner, Anna               JR Western KY                  
 48  Shetler, Kaitlyn              FR Western Carolina            
 49  Shofner, Baylee               FR Western KY                  
 50  Smith, Mara                   SR Western Carolina            
 51  Smith, Stephanie              SR Mid. TN State               
 52  Smith, Tenaly                 FR Missouri St.                
 53  Tomlinson, Hayley             JR Western Carolina            
 54  van Velthoven, Julia          FR Eastern KY                  
 55  Wesstrom, Erica               SO Eastern KY                  
 56  Williams, Ciera               SO Florida A&M                 
 57  Wright, Megan                 JR Kentucky                    
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 1:00 PM
 Timed Finals - Waterfall & Alley Start
 Positions 1-12 on Waterfall, Pos.11-18 on Alley
 5.52 LAPS
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baum, Evan                    JR Cincinnati                  
  2  Beckmann, Chase               SR Cincinnati                  
  3  Bigby, Jamie                  FR Western Carolina            
  4  Bonfield, Kevin               SR Kentucky                    
  5  Bouchikhi, Soufiane           JR Eastern KY                  
  6  Broussard, Kieren             SO Kentucky St.                
  7  Catrine, Ryan                 FR Unc-Asheville               
  8  Cherry, Lucas                 JR Southern Ill                
  9  Chettleburgh, Kyle            SR Western KY                  
 10  Clark, Nolan                  SR Western Carolina            
 11  Clifford, Alec                SO Georgia Tech                
 12  Cornwell, Michael             FR Western Carolina            
 13  Crocker, Will                 NA Missouri                    
 14  Cushing, Kenneth              SO Missouri                    
 15  Dahleen, Zach                 JR Southern Ill                
 16  Davis, Keith                  JR Mid. TN State               
 17  Dillow, Austin                FR Kentucky St.                
 18  Dixon, Alden                  FR Mid. TN State               
 19  Ellis, Joshua                 FR App.State                   
 20  Estes, Nat                    SO Georgia Tech                
 21  Fallon, Christopher           SR Ohio State                  
 22  Gilpin, John                  SO Ut-Chattanooga              
 23  Greenwald, Jeremy             FR Georgia Tech                
 24  Griffiths, Jeff               SO Cincinnati                  
 25  Haji, Kulayifi                SO Southern Ill                
 26  Joyner, Keanan                SO Memphis                     
 27  Ketter, Daniel                FR Mid. TN State               
 28  Keys, Brandon                 FR Memphis                     
 29  Kosgei, Victor                FR Eastern KY                  
 30  McCandless, Alex              JR Unattached                  
 31  Medina, Oscar                 FR Southern Ill                
 32  Osborne, Patrick              FR Unc-Asheville               
 33  Palmer, Brian                 FR Cincinnati                  
 34  Powers, Eric                  SR Georgia Tech                
 35  Ronnoh, Adams                 JR Eastern KY                  
 36  Rutto, Eliud                  FR Mid. TN State               
 37  Ryland, David                 FR Unc-Asheville               
 38  Sabo, Joshua                  SO Ohio State                  
 39  Sandlin, Robert               JR Bellarmine                  
 40  Scharold, Robbie              JR Kentucky                    
 41  Silver, Ian                   FR Cincinnati                  
 42  Stevens, Aaron                FR Western KY                  
 43  Stowe, Joseph                 SR Georgia Tech                
 44  Taersboel, Mads               FR Eastern KY                  
 45  Thornburg, Andy               FR Unc-Asheville               
 46  Vandermosten, Sean            SO Eastern KY                  
 47  Wanuch, Nathan                JR Ut-Chattanooga              
 48  West, Garrett                 SR Western Carolina            
 49  Wilson, Mackay                SO Kentucky                    
 50  Wolf, Julien                  SO Memphis                     
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run SECT. 1 & 2
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 3:45 PM
 **Athletes listed here compete at 3:45pm**
 Positions 1-12 on Waterfall, 13-18 on Alley start,
 Remaining athletes on Row 2 Waterfall
 10.28 LAPS
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belvis, Bailey                SR Missouri                    
  2  Bostrom, Anna                 JR Kentucky                    
  3  Brown, Courtney               SO Missouri                    
  4  Cagle, Kaitlin                JR App.State                   
  5  Clay, Emily                   SO Cincinnati                  
  6  Dalton, Erin                  FR Unc-Asheville               
  7  Darnell, Sadie                SO Southern Ill                
  8  Elbon, Mia                    SR Unattached                  
  9  Etheridge, Adrian             SO Unc-Asheville               
 10  Fischer, Monica               SR Miami (Ohio)                
 11  Frith, Emily                  SO Bellarmine                  
 12  Gallagher, Kelley             FR Southern Ill                
 13  Gibson, Lacey                 SO Southern Ill                
 14  Girgis, Melissa               SO Miami (Ohio)                
 15  Hamilton, Amanda              SR App.State                   
 16  Hamilton, Samantha            SR Unattached                  
 17  Hancock, Amanda               SO Miami (Ohio)                
 18  Hoover, Jessica               SO Miami (Ohio)                
 19  Isaacs, Kaylee                FR Georgia Tech                
 20  Kapkiai, Lucy                 SO Mid. TN State               
 21  Kitevski, Julia               FR Mid. TN State               
 22  Kulesz, Melanie               JR Unc-Asheville               
 23  Lamb, Anna                    SO Miami (Ohio)                
 24  Lingley, Louisa               SR Memphis                     
 25  Macumber, Cally               JR Kentucky                    
 26  Meyer, Kaitlyn                SO Cincinnati                  
 27  Miller, Hannah                JR Eastern KY                  
 28  Minagawa, Sakiko              FR Ohio State                  
 29  Musk, Angela                  SR Bellarmine                  
 30  Oswald, Chelsea               SR Kentucky                    
 31  Peare, Allison                JR Kentucky                    
 32  Rantanen, Viivi               FR Eastern KY                  
 33  Reese, Aleshia                SO Western Carolina            
 34  Smith, Mara                   SR Western Carolina            
 35  Smith, Stephanie              SR Mid. TN State               
 36  Stocks, Justine               JR App.State                   
 37  Sumner, Amanda                JR Ut-Chattanooga              
 38  Thomas, Michelle              SO Ohio State                  
 39  Townsend, Katie               SO Georgia Tech                
 40  Vance, Katie                  SR Georgia Tech                
 41  Wijayaratne, Hiruni           SR Kentucky                    
 42  Williamson, Sarah             SR App.State                   
 
Event 14  Women 3000 Meter Run SECTION 3
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 10:15 AM
 **Athletes listed here compete at 10:15 am**
 Positions 1-12 on Waterfall, 13-18 on Alley start,
 Remaining athletes on Row 2 Waterfall
 10.28 LAPS
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bartoldson, Lauren            SO Marshall                    
  2  Chelelgo, Cynthia             FR Florida A&M                 
  3  Dominguez, Kim                SO Western KY                  
  4  Earman, Ashley                SO Cincinnati                  
  5  Field, Natalie                JR Eastern KY                  
  6  Fitch, Alisha                 JR Memphis                     
  7  Greenwall, Rachel             FR Ut-Chattanooga              
  8  Hill-Stirling, Louise         FR Western KY                  
  9  Imgrund, Lisa                 JR Missouri St.                
 10  Kis, Helenka                  FR Ut-Chattanooga              
 11  Kosgei, Effiey                FR Florida A&M                 
 12  Leonard, Zoe                  SO Marshall                    
 13  Meyer, Kelly                  SO Georgia Tech                
 14  Nichols, Meagan               JR Memphis                     
 15  Parry, Tori                   SO Southern Ill                
 16  Phares, Alexandria            FR Marshall                    
 17  Porter, Brianne               JR Western KY                  
 18  Reddin, Anna                  SO Western KY                  
 19  Schweiss, Eileen              JR Southern Ill                
 20  Settle, Sydney                SO Western KY                  
 21  Shetler, Kaitlyn              FR Western Carolina            
 22  Stickley, Maria               SO App.State                   
 23  Stroker, Sammantha            JR Marshall                    
 24  Williams, Ciera               SO Florida A&M                 
 25  Young, Lauren                 SR Georgia Tech                
 
Event 15  Men 3000 Meter Run SECT. 1 & 2
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 4:10 PM
 **Athletes listed here compete at 4:10pm**
 Positions 1-12 on Waterfall, 13-18 on Alley start,
 Remaining athletes on Row 2 Waterfall
 10.28 LAPS
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alfaro, Travis                SO Western Carolina            
  2  Anderson, Neal                SR Southern Ill                
  3  Barron, Patrick               NA Georgia Tech                
  4  Brajdic, Michael              FR Ohio State                  
  5  Brendel, Joey                 JR Berea                       
  6  Brown, James                  FR Kentucky                    
  7  Carter, Austin                SO Memphis                     
  8  Chebet, Joseph                SR Western KY                  
  9  Chesire, Elias                SO Florida A&M                 
 10  Chettleburgh, Kyle            SR Western KY                  
 11  Clark, Nolan                  SR Western Carolina            
 12  Dickerson, Sam                SO Missouri                    
 13  Dixon, Brian                  JR Southern Ill                
 14  Hesselbjerg, Ole              SO Eastern KY                  
 15  Hillenbrand, Matt             JR Kentucky                    
 16  Houchens, Austin              JR Berea                       
 17  Kahleifeh, Adam               JR Kentucky                    
 18  Kosgey, Amos                  FR Eastern KY                  
 19  Kuhman, Dan                   SO Memphis                     
 20  Leysen, Erwin                 JR Eastern KY                  
 21  Lilley, Michael               SR App.State                   
 22  Luttrell, Walter              SR Kentucky                    
 23  Maglasang, James              JR Memphis                     
 24  Meddles, Wade                 JR Eastern KY                  
 25  Moen, Chris                   SR App.State                   
 26  Neff, Jackson                 SO Ohio State                  
 27  Nijhuis, Thijs                SO Eastern KY                  
 28  Roys, Donny                   JR Ohio State                  
 29  Seleshi, Merid                JR Missouri                    
 30  Simatei, Robinson             SO Mid. TN State               
 31  Storms, Max                   SR Missouri                    
 32  Taiget, Silas                 SO Mid. TN State               
 33  Thornburg, Andy               FR Unc-Asheville               
 34  Weaver, Josey                 SR Western Carolina            
 35  Wegener, Jeremy               FR Georgia Tech                
 36  Wildenmann, Jake              FR Kentucky                    
 37  Wilson, Mackay                SO Kentucky                    
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run SECTION 3
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 10:28 AM
 **Athletes listed here compete at 10:28 am**
 Positions 1-12 on Waterfall, 13-18 on Alley start,
 Remaining athletes on Row 2 Waterfall
 10.28 LAPS
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barrett, Andrew                  Unattached                  
  2  Carrera, Juan                 FR Southern Ill                
  3  Catrine, Ryan                 FR Unc-Asheville               
  4  Dillow, Austin                FR Kentucky St.                
  5  Dixon, Alden                  FR Mid. TN State               
  6  Dotterweich, Nate             SR Bellarmine                  
  7  Fisher, Chase                 SR Western Carolina            
  8  Franklin, Jacob               FR Cincinnati                  
  9  Hauser, Eric                  JR Cincinnati                  
 10  Igwe, Obiandu                 JR Georgia Tech                
 11  Johnson, Jeremy               FR Berea                       
 12  LeTourneau, Andrew            FR Cincinnati                  
 13  Longobardi, Niall             JR Georgia Tech                
 14  Marshall, Matthew             FR Ut-Chattanooga              
 15  McCarthy, Justin              SO Missouri                    
 16  Paradise, Kevin               SO Unc-Asheville               
 17  Schouler, Brent               JR Unc-Asheville               
 18  Schrader, Nick                SO Southern Ill                
 19  Shemonia, Brandon             NA Southern Ill                
 20  Spudic, Chris                 SO Missouri                    
 21  Stuart, Paul                  FR Ut-Chattanooga              
 22  VanderWood, Drew              NA Georgia Tech                
 23  Winchester, Skyler            FR Unc-Asheville               
 24  Winebar, Patrick              FR Cincinnati                  
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 8:00 PM
 17.18 LAPS
 Positions 1-12 on Waterfall
 Positions 13-25 on Row 2 Waterfall
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Dominguez, Kim                SO Western KY                  
  2  Drosky, Hayley                SO Georgia Tech                
  3  Elbon, Mia                    SR Unattached                  
  4  Etheridge, Adrian             SO Unc-Asheville               
  5  Finn, Michelle                 6 Unattached                  
  6  Fitch, Alisha                 JR Memphis                     
  7  Galloway, Julia               JR Marshall                    
  8  George, Zenia                 JR Florida A&M                 
  9  Golden, Clarricia             JR Florida A&M                 
 10  Hill-Stirling, Louise         FR Western KY                  
 11  Hilton, Nicole                SO Ohio State                  
 12  Hubbard, Elena                JR Georgia Tech                
 13  Kreider, Mallory              JR Ohio State                  
 14  Lacksen, Elizabeth            NA Georgia Tech                
 15  Lever, Katie                  FR Western KY                  
 16  McCauley, Meaghan             JR App.State                   
 17  Nelson, Laura                 NA Georgia Tech                
 18  Pace, Anne                    FR Cincinnati                  
 19  Pressel, Diana                NA Georgia Tech                
 20  Reddin, Anna                  SO Western KY                  
 21  Schneider, Kayla              JR App.State                   
 22  Settle, Sydney                SO Western KY                  
 23  Svec, Ashley                  FR Eastern KY                  
 24  Wagner, Meredith              JR Ohio State                  
 25  Williamson, Jenna             SR App.State                   
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 8:20 PM
 17.18 LAPS
 Positions 1-12 on Waterfall
 Positions 13-23 on Row 2 Waterfall
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bascio, Phil                  SR Missouri                    
  2  Bowen, Caleb                  SO Unattached                  
  3  Burton, Kyle                  SO Eastern KY                  
  4  Caldwell, David               SR Unattached                  
  5  Cotton, Colin                 FR Cincinnati                  
  6  Cox, Josh                     JR App.State                   
  7  Dillow, Austin                FR Kentucky St.                
  8  Duclos, Dieumy                SO Florida A&M                 
  9  Fisher, Chase                 SR Western Carolina            
 10  Goasdoue, Yosi                JR Eastern KY                  
 11  Harboe, Jeppe                 FR Eastern KY                  
 12  Jones, Daniel                    Unattached                  
 13  Kidane, Robyel                SO Florida A&M                 
 14  Kimuli, Musa                  SR Eastern KY                  
 15  Legg, Hayden                  JR Missouri                    
 16  Lilley, Michael               SR App.State                   
 17  McFoy, Kyle                   SO App.State                   
 18  Paradise, Kevin               SO Unc-Asheville               
 19  Parks, Cody                   FR Bellarmine                  
 20  Ryland, David                 FR Unc-Asheville               
 21  Schouler, Brent               JR Unc-Asheville               
 22  Tankersley, Stephen           FR Memphis                     
 23  Turner, Ben                   FR Eastern KY                  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 4:30 PM
 Teams MUST RE-CONFIRM their intention to compete at the
 Check-In table BEFORE the start of the Womens 3K.
 Section, Lane Assignments, & Hip #'s will be posted at start.
 5.49 LAPS TOTAL (1.37 Laps per runner)
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Appalachian State  'A'                                       
  2  Appalachian State  'B'                                       
  3  Berea  'A'                                                   
  4  Cincinnati  'A'                                              
  5  Cincinnati  'B'                                              
  6  Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                        
  7  Eastern Kentucky  'B'                                        
  8  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
  9  Georgia Tech  'A'                                            
 10  Georgia Tech  'B'                                            
 11  Kentucky  'A'                                                
 12  Kentucky  'B'                                                
 13  Kentucky State  'A'                                          
 14  Louisville  'A'                                              
 15  Marshall  'A'                                                
 16  Memphis  'A'                                                 
 17  Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                            
 18  Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                                        
 19  Mid. Tenn. State  'B'                                        
 20  Mid. Tenn. State  'C'                                        
 21  Missouri  'A'                                                
 22  Missouri  'B'                                                
 23  Missouri State  'A'                                          
 24  Ohio State  'A'                                              
 25  Southern Illinois  'A'                                       
 26  Unc-Asheville  'A'                                           
 27  Ut-Chattanooga  'A'                                          
 28  Western Carolina  'A'                                        
 29  Western Carolina  'B'                                        
 30  Western Carolina  'C'                                        
 31  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 4:53 PM
 Teams MUST RE-CONFIRM their intention to compete at the
 Check-In table BEFORE the start of the Womens 3K.
 Section, Lane Assignments, & Hip #'s will be posted at start.
 5.49 LAPS TOTAL (1.37 Laps per runner)
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Appalachian State  'A'                                       
  2  Appalachian State  'B'                                       
  3  Cincinnati  'A'                                              
  4  Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                        
  5  Eastern Kentucky  'B'                                        
  6  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
  7  Florida A&M  'B'                                             
  8  Georgia Tech  'A'                                            
  9  Georgia Tech  'B'                                            
 10  Kentucky  'A'                                                
 11  Kentucky State  'A'                                          
 12  Louisville  'A'                                              
 13  Memphis  'A'                                                 
 14  Memphis  'B'                                                 
 15  Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                                        
 16  Mid. Tenn. State  'B'                                        
 17  Missouri  'A'                                                
 18  Missouri  'B'                                                
 19  Ohio State  'A'                                              
 20  Ohio State  'B'                                              
 21  Southern Illinois  'A'                                       
 22  Unc-Asheville  'A'                                           
 23  Ut-Chattanooga  'A'                                          
 24  Western Carolina  'A'                                        
 25  Western Carolina  'B'                                        
 26  Western Carolina  'C'                                        
 27  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
 28  Western Kentucky  'B'                                        
 
Event 21  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 8:40 PM
 13.74 LAPS TOTAL
 (4.14 Lap/1200m, 1.37 lap/400m,
 2.74 lap/800m, 5.49 lap/1600)
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Appalachian State  'A'                                       
  2  Bellarmine  'A'                                              
  3  Kentucky  'A'                                                
  4  Kentucky State  'A'                                          
  5  Ohio State  'A'                                              
  6  Ohio State  'B'                                              
  7  Unc-Asheville  'A'                                           
  8  Western Carolina  'A'                                        
  9  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
 
Event 22  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 8:55 PM
 13.74 LAPS TOTAL
 (4.14 Lap/1200m, 1.37 lap/400m,
 2.74 lap/800m, 5.49 lap/1600m)
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Appalachian State  'A'                                       
  2  Bellarmine  'A'                                              
  3  Cincinnati  'A'                                              
  4  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
  5  Kentucky State  'A'                                          
  6  Ohio State  'A'                                              
  7  Unc-Asheville  'A'                                           
  8  Western Carolina  'A'                                        
  9  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 4:30 PM
 Height Progression: 1.60m, 1.65m, 1.70m,
 1.75m, 1.78m, 1.81m, 1.84m, 1.87m,....
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bass, Xaviera                 SO Western Carolina            
  2  Berding, Kirsten              SR Memphis                     
  3  Bond, Jordan                  SR Missouri St.                
  4  Borgsmiller, Betsy            FR Missouri St.                
  5  Colter, Stephanie             SR Florida A&M                 
  6  Cook, Sydney                  SO App.State                   
  7  Culmer, Kenya                 JR Southern Ill                
  8  Dailey, Emilee                JR Missouri                    
  9  Dudley, Ann                   SR Mid. TN State               
 10  Foster, Meredith              JR Unc-Asheville               
 11  Gehret, Rachel                   Unattached                  
 12  Glover, Jasmine               FR Ohio State                  
 13  Hayes, Camille                JR Missouri                    
 14  Hurd, Erika                   FR Cincinnati                  
 15  Imbert, Joanne                SO Kentucky                    
 16  Ivey, Ashley                  FR Florida A&M                 
 17  Johnson, Stephanie            FR Western Carolina            
 18  Jones, Meghan                 JR Bellarmine                  
 19  Jules, Vanessa                SR Marshall                    
 20  Kinsella, Michelle            JR Louisville                  
 21  Montgomery, Mary Theresa      JR App.State                   
 22  Moxley, Jordan                SO Ohio State                  
 23  Mudd, Erica                   JR Miami (Ohio)                
 24  Nash, Alexys                  FR Kentucky                    
 25  Pickens, Ashleigh             FR Cincinnati                  
 26  Smith, Gemma                  SO Missouri St.                
 27  Szarabajko, Alexandra         JR Eastern KY                  
 28  Watson, Janet                 SO App.State                   
 29  Whitson, Morgan               SO Missouri                    
 30  Williams, Pershawna           FR Mid. TN State               
 31  Woolum, Ashley                FR Eastern KY                  
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 4:30 PM
 Height Progression: 1.92m, 1.97m, 2.02m,
 2.07m, 2.10m, 2.13m, 2.16m,...
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bellard, John                 SO Unc-Asheville               
  2  Carswell, Christian           FR Western Carolina            
  3  Chambers, Mykhail             SR Georgia Tech                
  4  Finch, Cole                   FR App.State                   
  5  Fleck, Ryan                   JR Ohio State                  
  6  Golden, Cordairo              JR Mid. TN State               
  7  Halsel, Donovan               FR Western KY                  
  8  Hatten, Mitchell              SO Missouri                    
  9  Hill, Derrick                 JR Western KY                  
 10  Hill, Zach                    SO Eastern KY                  
 11  Howard, Cameron               SR Unc-Asheville               
 12  Hubbard, Jonathon             FR Eastern KY                  
 13  Johnson, Cyrus                SO Western KY                  
 14  Kendall, Tanner               SO Eastern KY                  
 15  Lynwood, Darius               JR Memphis                     
 16  Marsh, William                FR Kentucky St.                
 17  Mbaba, Brandon                SO Georgia Tech                
 18  Moran, Karter                 FR Missouri                    
 19  Nwankwo, Michael              SO Cincinnati                  
 20  O'Brian, Turner               SO Eastern KY                  
 21  Orr, Jordan                   JR Western Carolina            
 22  Ratliff, Ryan                 SO Kentucky                    
 23  Rawls, Eric                   SO Kentucky St.                
 24  Reardon, Brant                SO Ohio State                  
 25  Sidwell, Ryan                 SR Southern Ill                
 26  Smith, Chrisjaan              FR Louisville                  
 27  Smith, Devin                  SO Ohio State                  
 28  Spalding, Cory                SR Kentucky St.                
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 5:00 PM
 ELEVATED RUNWAY
 Height Progression: 3.50m, 3.65m, 3.80m,
 3.90m, 4.00m, 4.10m,......
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amat-Fernandez, Clara         FR Memphis                     
  2  Bingham, Chelsea              FR Louisville                  
  3  Canterna, Michelle            SO Kentucky                    
  4  Carmichael, Carolina          FR Memphis                     
  5  Clay, Emily                   SO Cincinnati                  
  6  Clendenning, Jessica             Unattached                  
  7  Cook, Sydney                  SO App.State                   
  8  Crawford, Cassandra           JR App.State                   
  9  Diener, Audrey                FR App.State                   
 10  Domermuth, Debra              SO App.State                   
 11  Elyea, Cara June              SO Western Carolina            
 12  Farr, Chelsea                 SO App.State                   
 13  Fields, MacKenzie             SR Cincinnati                  
 14  Givens, Maggie                SO Missouri                    
 15  Green, Heather                SR Missouri                    
 16  Haarklau, Katrine             SO Missouri                    
 17  Harding, Danielle                Unattached                  
 18  Hochreuther, Sabrina          SO Memphis                     
 19  Hotaling, Amanda              FR Cincinnati                  
 20  Kennard, Shelby               SR Kentucky                    
 21  McBride, Alyssa               FR Cincinnati                  
 22  Parker, Karleigh              SO Western KY                  
 23  Ressler, Devyn                FR Western Carolina            
 24  Schwartz, Emily               FR Ohio State                  
 25  Vaughan, Chelsea              FR Cincinnati                  
 26  Wala, Ashley                  SR Western Carolina            
 27  Zimmerman, Stephanie          JR Ohio State                  
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 12:00 PM
 ELEVATED RUNWAY
 Height Progression: 4.40m, 4.55m, 4.70m,
 4.85m, 5.00m, 5.10m, 5.20m,....
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Nathan             FR Cincinnati                  
  2  Baughman, John                SO Southern Ill                
  3  Borton, Tyler                 JR Ohio State                  
  4  Brush, Parker                 FR Missouri                    
  5  Crenshaw, Austin              JR Memphis                     
  6  Curry, Cody                   SO Cincinnati                  
  7  Dangel, Josh                  JR Cincinnati                  
  8  Daniel, Christopher              Unattached                  
  9  Heuser, Chip                  SR Unattached                  
 10  Huzyak, Paul                     Unattached                  
 11  Jackson, Kevin                JR Louisville                  
 12  Leonard, Keith                JR Western Carolina            
 13  Lietz, Alex                   SO Southern Ill                
 14  Lomax, Alex                   SO App.State                   
 15  Marks, Tommy                  SR Cincinnati                  
 16  Marshall, Cody                JR Ohio State                  
 17  McClurg, Jeff                    Unattached                  
 18  Nickles, Heath                SR Ohio State                  
 19  Pitt, Evan                    SR Western KY                  
 20  Pujats, Karlis                SR Unattached                  
 21  Pujats, Pauls                 SO Memphis                     
 22  Quinn, Patrick                FR App.State                   
 23  Rasnick, Robert                6 Burn Vault Club             
 24  Robinson, Andre               FR Unc-Asheville               
 25  Robinson, Colt                SO Cincinnati                  
 26  Seaman, Michael                  Tim Mack PV                 
 27  Sebastian, Jacob              JR Louisville                  
 28  Sidwell, Ryan                 SR Southern Ill                
 29  Stenger, Matt                 JR Western Carolina            
 30  Stowe, Jacob                  SO App.State                   
 31  Triplett, Dustin              FR Western Carolina            
 32  Wessel, Kyle                  JR Missouri                    
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump INVITATIONAL
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 4:00 PM
 NON-ELEVATED RUNWAY
 2 Flights - Top 9 advance to Final
 After 1 legal jump of any distance, only marks beyond
 17 feet, 0 inches will be measured
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amenebede, Rosina             SR Mid. TN State               
  2  Cardeiro, Kim                 JR Louisville                  
  3  Cox, Hannah                   FR Louisville                  
  4  Ehimwenman, Abie              SO Ohio State                  
  5  Furbert, Kerri                FR Missouri                    
  6  Gehret, Rachel                   Unattached                  
  7  Grant, Kimsue                 SR Missouri St.                
  8  Harris, Margret               SR Louisville                  
  9  King, Arantxa                    Bermuda                     
 10  Linson, Nakia                 JR Florida A&M                 
 11  Lockhart, Charachesicia          Unattached                  
 12  McKee, Julienne               JR Georgia Tech                
 13  Miller, Erika                 JR Missouri                    
 14  Mudd, Erica                   JR Miami (Ohio)                
 15  Owens, Brittany               FR Louisville                  
 16  Parker, Kayla                 JR Kentucky                    
 17  Parrish, Raven                SR Western Carolina            
 18  Pedro, Adenike                JR Ohio State                  
 19  Portis, Shanay                SR Cincinnati                  
 20  Smith, Gemma                  SO Missouri St.                
 21  Smith, Sharika                SR Western KY                  
 22  Tyson, Keilah                 SO Kentucky                    
 23  Walker, Crystal               SR Marshall                    
 24  Williams, Pershawna           FR Mid. TN State               
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump OPEN
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 4:00 PM
 ELEVATED RUNWAY
 2 Flights - Top 9 advance to Final
 After 1 legal jump of any distance, only marks beyond
 17 feet, 6 inches will be measured
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Badger, Kinnari               FR Western Carolina            
  2  Bakari, Kamilah               FR Georgia Tech                
  3  Brice, Achsah                 FR Western Carolina            
  4  Camargo, Ana                  JR Western KY                  
  5  Cheadle, Lauren               SO Southern Ill                
  6  Clodfelter, Ashlei            SR Unc-Asheville               
  7  Dandy, Amber                  SO Mid. TN State               
  8  Derricott, Elaine             JR Marshall                    
  9  DuBose, Asia                  FR Kentucky St.                
 10  Dudley, Ann                   SR Mid. TN State               
 11  Edley, Alyssa                 SR Cincinnati                  
 12  Hammond, India                FR Mid. TN State               
 13  Horn, Ivy                     FR Ohio State                  
 14  Ivey, Ashley                  FR Florida A&M                 
 15  Jeter, Jazzmin                SR Eastern KY                  
 16  Jones, Kinnesha               SR Florida A&M                 
 17  Kent, Jasmine                 SR Georgia Tech                
 18  Linton, Christienne           SR Ohio State                  
 19  Patti-Bellili, Holly          FR Missouri St.                
 20  Peet, Jalen                   FR Southern Ill                
 21  Powell, Brittany              SR Western Carolina            
 22  Rautio, Sarah                 JR Southern Ill                
 23  Stewart, Brittany             FR Kentucky St.                
 24  Szarabajko, Alexandra         JR Eastern KY                  
 25  White, Dejanee                JR Kentucky St.                
 26  Williams, Danielle            FR Missouri                    
 27  Wright, Sydney                SO Memphis                     
 
Event 29  Men Long Jump INVITATIONAL
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 6:20 PM
 NON-ELEVATED RUNWAY
 2 Flights - Top 9 advance to Final
 After 1 legal jump of any distance, only marks beyond
 20 feet, 0 inches will be measured
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Boyd, Terence                 SO Kentucky                    
  2  Brookins, Marquis             JR Cincinnati                  
  3  Brown, Desmond                   Unattached                  
  4  Brown, Jeron                  FR Louisville                  
  5  Cadet, Junior                 JR Mid. TN State               
  6  Deslandes, Nathan             SO Cincinnati                  
  7  Golden, Cordairo              JR Mid. TN State               
  8  Jones, Nigel                  FR Mid. TN State               
  9  Kunze, Cory                   JR Ohio State                  
 10  Mcdavid, Myles                FR Georgia Tech                
 11  McNeil, Bob                   JR Western Carolina            
 12  Morrison, Mike                   Unattached                  
 13  Palacious, Douglas            JR Southern Ill                
 14  Pennix, Malcom                SR Missouri                    
 15  Reeves, Eric                  SR Southern Ill                
 16  Rory, Kameron                 JR Mid. TN State               
 17  Sanders, Tariq                SO Cincinnati                  
 18  Smith, Korbin                 SR Ohio State                  
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump OPEN
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 6:20 PM
 ELEVATED RUNWAY
 2 Flights - Top 9 advance to Final
 After 1 legal jump of any distance, only marks beyond
 21 feet, 0 inches will be measured
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Tyler                   FR Western Carolina            
  2  Bowdy, Michael                SO Eastern KY                  
  3  Carodine, Tony                FR Missouri                    
  4  Crenshaw, Austin              JR Memphis                     
  5  Donthnier, Kyle               SO Cincinnati                  
  6  Faison, Abraham               SO Western Carolina            
  7  Greene, Chris                 FR Cincinnati                  
  8  Henry, Courtney               JR Unc-Asheville               
  9  Howard, Adam                  FR Eastern KY                  
 10  Jackson, John                 SO Kentucky St.                
 11  Johnson, Cyrus                SO Western KY                  
 12  Johnson, Terrell              SO Kentucky St.                
 13  Jordan, Dean                  SO Southern Ill                
 14  Kendall, Tanner               SO Eastern KY                  
 15  Lusty, Sam                    JR Western Carolina            
 16  Prewitt, David                FR Eastern KY                  
 17  White, Jaleen                 JR Memphis                     
 18  Woods, Jalen                  FR Southern Ill                
 19  Ziegler, Manuel               SO Memphis                     
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump INVITE
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 11:30 AM
 2 Flights - Top 9 advance to Final
 After 1 legal jump of any distance, only marks beyond
 36 feet, 0 inches will be measured
 ELEVATED RUNWAY
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Badger, Kinnari               FR Western Carolina            
  2  Bond, Jordan                  SR Missouri St.                
  3  Brice, Achsah                 FR Western Carolina            
  4  Camargo, Ana                  JR Western KY                  
  5  Culmer, Kenya                 JR Southern Ill                
  6  Dyer, Loren                   SO Marshall                    
  7  Hammond, India                FR Mid. TN State               
  8  Hendricks, Ryann                 Unattached                  
  9  Ivey, Ashley                  FR Florida A&M                 
 10  Jones, Kinnesha               SR Florida A&M                 
 11  Makabu, France                SR Mid. TN State               
 12  McKee, Julienne               JR Georgia Tech                
 13  McLeod, Jhanelle                 Unattached                  
 14  Peet, Jalen                   FR Southern Ill                
 15  Pickens, Ashleigh             FR Cincinnati                  
 16  Portis, Shanay                SR Cincinnati                  
 17  Powell, Brittany              SR Western Carolina            
 18  Rautio, Sarah                 JR Southern Ill                
 19  Richardson, Jasia             JR Marshall                    
 20  Smith, Gemma                  SO Missouri St.                
 21  Smith, Sharika                SR Western KY                  
 22  Stewart, Brittany             FR Kentucky St.                
 23  Taylor, Naadira               FR Louisville                  
 24  Williams, Danielle            FR Missouri                    
 25  Williams, Pershawna           FR Mid. TN State               
 26  Woodruff, Ashley              SR Ohio State                  
 27  Woolum, Ashley                FR Eastern KY                  
 28  Wright, Sydney                SO Memphis                     
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump INVITE
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 2:30 PM
 2 Flights - Top 9 advance to Final
 After 1 legal jump of any distance, only marks beyond
 44 feet, 0 inches will be measured
 ELEVATED RUNWAY
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Tyler                   FR Western Carolina            
  2  Bentley, Tyler                JR Western Carolina            
  3  Bowdy, Michael                SO Eastern KY                  
  4  Cadet, Junior                 JR Mid. TN State               
  5  Carodine, Tony                FR Missouri                    
  6  Deslandes, Nathan             SO Cincinnati                  
  7  Donthnier, Kyle               SO Cincinnati                  
  8  Gardner, Jonathan             JR Georgia Tech                
  9  Golden, Cordairo              JR Mid. TN State               
 10  Greene, Chris                 FR Cincinnati                  
 11  Ilori, Jonathon               FR Missouri                    
 12  Jackson, John                 SO Kentucky St.                
 13  Johnson, Cyrus                SO Western KY                  
 14  Jones, Nigel                  FR Mid. TN State               
 15  Jordan, Alphonso                 Unattached                  
 16  Mbaba, Brandon                SO Georgia Tech                
 17  Mcdavid, Myles                FR Georgia Tech                
 18  McNeil, Bob                   JR Western Carolina            
 19  Nwankwo, Michael              SO Cincinnati                  
 20  Palacious, Douglas            JR Southern Ill                
 21  Rory, Kameron                 JR Mid. TN State               
 22  Sanders, Tariq                SO Cincinnati                  
 23  Taylor, Thomas                FR Missouri                    
 24  Vann, Julian                  SO Ohio State                  
 25  Woods, Jalen                  FR Southern Ill                
 26  Ziegler, Manuel               SO Memphis                     
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 11:00 AM
 3 Flights - Top 9 advance to Final
 After 1 legal throw of any distance, only marks beyond
 30 feet, 0 inches will be measured
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdullah, Khadija             SR Louisville                  
  2  Akerstrom, Frida              JR Cincinnati                  
  3  Bischof, Anna                 JR Memphis                     
  4  Bradshaw, Alisha              SO Western Carolina            
  5  Brandhoff, Vivian             SO Memphis                     
  6  Breland, Mekayla              SO Cincinnati                  
  7  Brown, Jasmin                 FR Western Carolina            
  8  Cannon, Kim                   JR Western Carolina            
  9  Corriell, Carrie              FR Marshall                    
 10  Crain, Joscilyn               FR Kentucky St.                
 11  DeLeon, Ana                   JR App.State                   
 12  Derricott, Elaine             JR Marshall                    
 13  Drury, Bethany                FR Marshall                    
 14  Ervin, Cortni                 SR Missouri                    
 15  Evans, Katie                  JR Missouri                    
 16  Famurewa, Becky               FR Kentucky                    
 17  Fortney, Kim                  SR Southern Ill                
 18  Frieson, Whitney              JR Kentucky St.                
 19  Gary, Alyssa                  FR Ohio State                  
 20  Gaston, Ashley                SO Southern Ill                
 21  Gayewood, Christine           SR Kentucky St.                
 22  Greenfield, Laura             SR Missouri                    
 23  Gruenschlaeger, Elizabeth        Unattached                  
 24  Hottenstein, Amanda           JR Marshall                    
 25  Hotz, Allison                 JR Memphis                     
 26  Jaarats, Britta               JR Memphis                     
 27  Jules, Vanessa                SR Marshall                    
 28  Kendall, Amashi-Ali           SR Louisville                  
 29  Lebert, Sasha-Ann             SO Florida A&M                 
 30  Molyet, Jessica               JR Cincinnati                  
 31  Muffet Duncan, Ashley            Unattached                  
 32  Oliveira, Satrina             SO Western KY                  
 33  Parnell, Jocelyn              JR App.State                   
 34  Peoples, Kearsten             SO Missouri                    
 35  Price, DeAnna                 SO Southern Ill                
 36  Ramsey, Jessica               JR Western KY                  
 37  Rushin, Jill                  SO Missouri                    
 38  Scott, Alexus                 FR Southern Ill                
 39  Scott, Erin                   SO Southern Ill                
 40  Serafin, Rachel               FR Louisville                  
 41  Slinden, Liberty              JR Louisville                  
 42  Smith, Jaymee                 FR Florida A&M                 
 43  Suydam, Jasmine               SO App.State                   
 44  Tate, Brianna                 FR App.State                   
 45  Taylor, Emily                 JR Ohio State                  
 46  Wells, Cyarra                 JR Memphis                     
 47  White, Dejanee                JR Kentucky St.                
 48  Withers, Megan                SO Western Carolina            
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/26/2013 - 2:00 PM
 3 Flights - Top 9 advance to Final
 After 1 legal throw of any distance, only marks beyond
 40 feet, 0 inches will be measured
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Benesh, Andy                  SO Western Carolina            
  2  Bombaugh, Sam                 JR Louisville                  
  3  Bowling, Isaac                SO Louisville                  
  4  Clott, Tyler                  SO Southern Ill                
  5  Cooper, Brian                 JR Southern Ill                
  6  Dennis, Robert                FR Cincinnati                  
  7  Dykstra, Raymond              FR Kentucky                    
  8  Evans, Andrew                 JR Kentucky                    
  9  Freeman, Josh                 FR Southern Ill                
 10  Gerding, Travis               SO Western KY                  
 11  Hibert, Kurt                  JR Unc-Asheville               
 12  Horton, Terry                 SO Kentucky St.                
 13  Jackson, vincent              JR Kentucky St.                
 14  Johnson, Jared                FR Western Carolina            
 15  Kent, Isiah                   JR Kentucky                    
 16  Korac, Joe                    SR Western Carolina            
 17  Lail, Zane                    SR App.State                   
 18  Laux, Carl                    FR Cincinnati                  
 19  Mackey, Xavier                SO Florida A&M                 
 20  Marr, Eric                    SO Western KY                  
 21  McDonald, Alex                JR Missouri                    
 22  McGee, Dennis                 FR Florida A&M                 
 23  Menefee, Jalen                FR Kentucky St.                
 24  Miller, Andrew                SR Memphis                     
 25  Mosier, Brooks                SR Missouri                    
 26  Murasky, JC                   FR Ohio State                  
 27  Neu, Conner                   FR Kentucky                    
 28  Newton, Jonathan              JR Western Carolina            
 29  Newton, Langston              FR Kentucky                    
 30  Sansotta, Nick                SO App.State                   
 31  Sauer, Bradley                SO Southern Ill                
 32  Schaly, Yannik                FR Memphis                     
 33  Sipe, Matt                    SO Memphis                     
 34  Stalling, Jared               SR App.State                   
 35  Sublett, Nicholas             FR Missouri                    
 36  Szypka, Brad                  SO Kentucky                    
 37  Van Pelt, Jamie               SR Western Carolina            
 38  Vivace, Brad                  SO Louisville                  
 39  Vogt, Dylan                   SO Ohio State                  
 40  Wade, Steve                   FR Louisville                  
 41  Wideman, Curtis               SO Southern Ill                
 
Event 35  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 2:30 PM
 3 Flights - Top 9 advance to Final
 After 1 legal throw of any distance, only marks beyond
 45 feet, 0 inches will be measured
 ALTERNATES: W.Frieson & J. Crain (KY State U.)
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akerstrom, Frida              JR Cincinnati                  
  2  Baker, Hannah                 JR Louisville                  
  3  Bradshaw, Alisha              SO Western Carolina            
  4  Brandhoff, Vivian             SO Memphis                     
  5  Breland, Mekayla              SO Cincinnati                  
  6  Bridges, Mary                 JR Cincinnati                  
  7  Brown, Jasmin                 FR Western Carolina            
  8  Cannon, Kim                   JR Western Carolina            
  9  Corriell, Carrie              FR Marshall                    
 10  DeLeon, Ana                   JR App.State                   
 11  Drury, Bethany                FR Marshall                    
 12  Ervin, Cortni                 SR Missouri                    
 13  Evans, Katie                  JR Missouri                    
 14  Famurewa, Becky               FR Kentucky                    
 15  Fortney, Kim                  SR Southern Ill                
 16  Gary, Alyssa                  FR Ohio State                  
 17  Gaston, Ashley                SO Southern Ill                
 18  Gates, Patrice                JR Louisville                  
 19  Gayewood, Christine           SR Kentucky St.                
 20  Gruenschlaeger, Elizabeth        Unattached                  
 21  Haughton, Shamona             JR Florida A&M                 
 22  Hooper, Shauna                SR Eastern KY                  
 23  Hottenstein, Amanda           JR Marshall                    
 24  Hotz, Allison                 JR Memphis                     
 25  Jaarats, Britta               JR Memphis                     
 26  Kendall, Amashi-Ali           SR Louisville                  
 27  Lebert, Sasha-Ann             SO Florida A&M                 
 28  Lozano, Sophia                SO Southern Ill                
 29  Molyet, Jessica               JR Cincinnati                  
 30  Mullen, Maggie                   Unattached                  
 31  Oliveira, Satrina             SO Western KY                  
 32  Parnell, Jocelyn              JR App.State                   
 33  Pendleton, Carly              SO Ohio State                  
 34  Peoples, Kearsten             SO Missouri                    
 35  Pfeiffer, Bethany             JR Missouri                    
 36  Phillips, Monica              FR Cincinnati                  
 37  Price, DeAnna                 SO Southern Ill                
 38  Ramsey, Jessica               JR Western KY                  
 39  Rushin, Jill                  SO Missouri                    
 40  Scott, Alexus                 FR Southern Ill                
 41  Serafin, Rachel               FR Louisville                  
 42  Slinden, Liberty              JR Louisville                  
 43  Suydam, Jasmine               SO App.State                   
 44  Tate, Brianna                 FR App.State                   
 45  Taylor, Emily                 JR Ohio State                  
 46  Thomas, Alexis                SR Ohio State                  
 47  Wells, Cyarra                 JR Memphis                     
 48  Withers, Megan                SO Western Carolina            
 
Event 36  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 1/25/2013 - 6:00 PM
 3 Flights - Top 9 advance to Final
 After 1 legal throw of any distance, only marks beyond
 45 feet, 0 inches will be measured
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Benesh, Andy                  SO Western Carolina            
  2  Bombaugh, Sam                 JR Louisville                  
  3  Bowling, Isaac                SO Louisville                  
  4  Bullinger, Jacob              SR Missouri                    
  5  Cooper, Brian                 JR Southern Ill                
  6  Croney, Houston               SR Western KY                  
  7  Dennis, Robert                FR Cincinnati                  
  8  Duncan, Brian                 JR Missouri                    
  9  Evans, Andrew                 JR Kentucky                    
 10  Freeman, Josh                 FR Southern Ill                
 11  Gerding, Travis               SO Western KY                  
 12  Hibert, Kurt                  JR Unc-Asheville               
 13  Horton, Terry                 SO Kentucky St.                
 14  Hubber, William               SO Memphis                     
 15  Johnson, Jared                FR Western Carolina            
 16  Korac, Joe                    SR Western Carolina            
 17  Lail, Zane                    SR App.State                   
 18  Lenz, Sebastian               FR Louisville                  
 19  Leone, Michael                FR Cincinnati                  
 20  Mackey, Xavier                SO Florida A&M                 
 21  Marr, Eric                    SO Western KY                  
 22  McDonald, Alex                JR Missouri                    
 23  McGee, Dennis                 FR Florida A&M                 
 24  Menefee, Jalen                FR Kentucky St.                
 25  Michaud, Zach                 SO Western KY                  
 26  Miller, Andrew                SR Memphis                     
 27  Neu, Conner                   FR Kentucky                    
 28  Newton, Jonathan              JR Western Carolina            
 29  Province, Josh                SO Cincinnati                  
 30  Sansotta, Nick                SO App.State                   
 31  Sauer, Bradley                SO Southern Ill                
 32  Sipe, Matt                    SO Memphis                     
 33  Stalling, Jared               SR App.State                   
 34  Sublett, Nicholas             FR Missouri                    
 35  Szypka, Brad                  SO Kentucky                    
 36  Van Pelt, Jamie               SR Western Carolina            
 37  Velez, Joseph                 FR Ohio State                  
 38  Vivace, Brad                  SO Louisville                  
 39  Vogt, Dylan                   SO Ohio State                  
 40  Walker, Kyle                  SO Southern Ill                
 41  Wideman, Curtis               SO Southern Ill                
 
Event 37  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Braxton, Alex                 SO Georgia Tech                
  2  Carr, Lizz                    FR Cincinnati                  
  3  Fountain, Whitney                Clemson Univ.               
  4  Good, Kaitlyn                 JR Cincinnati                  
  5  Horn, Ivy                     FR Ohio State                  
  6  Jones, Donjhae                FR Georgia Tech                
  7  Jones, Quaniqua               SR Memphis                     
  8  Moxley, Jordan                SO Ohio State                  
  9  Pate, Monique                 JR Georgia Tech                
 10  Rahn, Xenia                   SO Memphis                     
 11  Rosenhagen, Taylor            SO Cincinnati                  
 12  Sampley, Danielle             SR Kentucky                    
 13  Toldy, Laura                  JR Memphis                     
 14  Vanarsdall, Kelcy             SR Missouri                    
 15  Willis, Monti                 FR Western KY                  
 
Event 38  Men Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bova, Matt                    SO Cincinnati                  
  2  Fisbeck, Chris                SO Cincinnati                  
  3  Hanssler, Luis                FR Memphis                     
  4  Hollo, Tuure                     Memphis                     
  5  Jones, Tim                    SO Memphis                     
  6  Klaschka, Marc                FR Memphis                     
  7  Kubera, Kyle                  JR Cincinnati                  
  8  Leon, Jean                    JR Florida A&M                 
Questionnaire Campus Tour