Track & Field
InteractiveTwitterFacebook
Heart of the Bluegrass Meet Results

Recap

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Heart of the Bluegrass Track & Field Classic                  
                  Outdoor Stadium Grand Opening- Univ. of KY                   
                          Lexington, KY  - 4/20/2013                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 12.00  1988        Sonya Wharton, Lville Moore                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adair, Alisha             12 Western Hills            12.03   3.4  1 
  2 Yocum, Victoria           12 Bardstown                12.59   3.4  1 
  3 Curlin, Anna              11 Western Hills            12.66   3.4  1 
  4 Brooks, Larryn            12 Madison Central          12.85   3.4  1 
  5 Lewis, Chelsea            10 Jeffersonville           12.93   3.4  1 
  6 Frank, Malaka             09 Franklin County          13.16   3.4  1 
  7 White, Nannilena          11 Franklin County          13.21   2.4  2 
  8 Stewart, Dakesha          09 Bryan Station            13.21   2.4  2 
  9 Marcinek, Liz             11 Burgin                   13.29   2.4  2 
 10 Thorn, Priscilla          10 Scott County             13.32   2.4  2 
 11 Dickenson, Kanhiya        11 Scott County             13.68   2.4  2 
 12 Watts, Lauryn              8 Conner                   13.74   3.4  1 
 13 Nesbeth, Michaela         12 Jeffersonville           13.77   2.4  2 
 14 Thompson, Veronica        11 Central Hardin           13.80   2.7  3 
 15 Estenson, Raychell        11 Madison Central          13.83   2.7  3 
 16 Williams, Aaliyah         09 Jeffersonville           13.98   2.4  2 
 17 Tyler, Kayla              09 Burgin                   14.01   2.7  3 
 18 Newton, Sierra            09 Franklin County          14.50   2.7  3 
 19 Sallee, Monicah           10 Franklin County          14.76   2.7  3 
 20 Sublett, Kendra           12 Central Hardin           14.86   2.4  2 
 21 Chasteen, Sydney          11 Jeffersonville           15.04   2.7  3 
 22 Cozart, Destiny           09 Bryan Station            15.45   2.7  3 
 23 Tatam, Kiani               5 Frankfort                15.60   2.7  3 
 -- Floreal, Mikaielle        09 Paul Dunbar                 FS   3.4  1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 10.53  1994        Shawn Redmon, Lex.Henry Clay                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ogbulu, Bolaji            10 Bryan Station            11.01   1.9  1 
  2 Johnson, Trevon           12 North Hardin             11.02   1.9  1 
  3 Timmons, Ryan             12 Franklin County          11.07   1.9  1 
  4 Webb, Ishmael             12 Bryan Station            11.15   1.9  1 
  5 Christopher, Jervon       12 Scott County             11.27   1.9  1 
  6 Gentry, Devin             09 Male                     11.31   1.9  1 
  7 Dobbins, Vince            12 North Hardin             11.43   1.8  2 
  8 Johnson, Matt             11 Scott HS                 11.44   1.8  2 
  9 Ford, Kobe                09 Mercer County            11.45   1.8  2 
 10 Doss, Deonte              12 Scott County             11.71   1.8  2 
 11 Guy, Daniel               12 Madison Central          11.90   1.9  1 
 12 Crier, Korrion            09 Madison Central          11.98   1.5  3 
 13 Cheser, Jacob             12 Bardstown                12.04   1.8  2 
 14 Sylvester, Christian      10 Central Hardin           12.13   1.5  3 
 15 Gottmann, Nick            12 Conner                   12.38   1.8  2 
 16 Tinsley, Ben              10 Western Hills            12.41   1.5  3 
 17 Yocum, Dee                12 Bardstown                12.42   1.8  2 
 18 Jones-Carr, Marquis       09 Conner                   12.80   1.8  2 
 -- Woolwine, Britton         10 Shelby County               FS   1.5  3 
 -- Vaughn, Torian            12 Male                        FS   1.9  1 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 25.10  1988        Sonya Wharton, Lville Moore                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adair, Alisha             12 Western Hills            24.92M  0.4  1 
  2 Lyvers, Shania            11 Bryan Station            25.99   0.4  1 
  3 Yocum, Victoria           12 Bardstown                26.11   0.4  1 
  4 Stewart, Dakesha          09 Bryan Station            26.87  -1.6  2 
  5 Brooks, Larryn            12 Madison Central          27.27   0.4  1 
  6 Curlin, Anna              11 Western Hills            27.43   0.4  1 
  7 White, Nannilena          11 Franklin County          27.64  -1.6  2 
  8 Lewis, Chelsea            10 Jeffersonville           28.30   0.4  1 
  9 Marcinek, Liz             11 Burgin                   28.51  -1.6  2 
 10 Rogers, Karis             12 Bardstown                28.72   0.4  1 
 11 Panella, Olivia           09 Conner                   28.83  -1.6  2 
 12 Tyler, Kayla              09 Burgin                   29.05  -0.6  3 
 13 Thompson, Veronica        11 Central Hardin           29.22  -1.6  2 
 14 Timmons, Raven            12 Franklin County          29.37  -1.6  2 
 15 Dickenson, Kanhiya        11 Scott County             29.75  -1.6  2 
 16 Fort, Lizzy               09 Madison Central          29.87  -0.6  3 
 17 Brown, Jordie              8 Scott County             30.01  -0.6  3 
 18 Newton, Sierra            09 Franklin County          30.16   1.9  4 
 19 Watts, Lauryn              8 Conner                   30.28  -1.6  2 
 20 Slaughter, Isis           09 Jeffersonville           30.70  -0.6  3 
 21 Walen, Harley              7 Central Hardin           30.86  -0.6  3 
 22 West, Jalece              10 Jeffersonville           31.94   1.9  4 
 23 Lee, Savannah             10 Jeffersonville           32.93  -0.6  3 
 24 Tatam, Kiani               5 Frankfort                33.64   1.9  4 
 25 Tessmer, Savannah         09 Jeffersonville           34.54   1.9  4 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 21.59  2000        Tyson Gay, Lex.Lafayette                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ogbulu, Bolaji            10 Bryan Station            22.42   4.2  1 
  2 Vaughn, Torian            12 Male                     22.45   4.2  1 
  3 Webb, Ishmael             12 Bryan Station            22.59   4.2  1 
  4 Dyer, Kevin               11 North Hardin             22.81   4.2  1 
  5 Ford, Kobe                09 Mercer County            22.86   2.8  2 
  6 Oxendine, Kirk            12 North Hardin             23.17   4.2  1 
  7 Green, Corrion            10 Male                     23.69   2.8  2 
  8 Whitaker, Marcus          12 Male                     23.73   1.7  3 
  9 Waddle, Taylor            11 Corbin                   23.81   4.2  1 
 10 Doss, Deonte              12 Scott County             23.87   2.8  2 
 11 Sabol, Jake               11 Scott County             23.92   1.7  3 
 12 Hall, Melvin              11 Male                     24.06   1.7  3 
 13 Woodson, Andre            12 Bardstown                24.49   2.8  2 
 14 May, Austin               10 Western Hills            24.60   1.7  3 
 15 Ballard, Mason            11 Central Hardin           24.98   1.7  3 
 16 Kehrt-Reese, Gunnar       12 Burgin                   24.98  -2.0  4 
 17 Cheser, Jacob             12 Bardstown                25.01   2.8  2 
 18 Watts, Nic                10 Conner                   25.18   1.7  3 
 19 Iles, Sam                 12 Conner                   25.40   2.8  2 
 20 Gottmann, Nick            12 Conner                   26.03   1.7  3 
 21 Aguilera, Jorge           11 Conner                   26.24  -2.0  4 
 22 Jones-Carr, Marquis       09 Conner                   27.12  -2.0  4 
 23 Ellis, Malcom             11 Madison Central          27.63  -2.0  4 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 57.30  1995        Ebony Sutton, Lville Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adair, Alisha             12 Western Hills            58.07   1 
  2 Curlin, Anna              11 Western Hills          1:00.47   1 
  3 Lyvers, Shania            11 Bryan Station          1:00.75   1 
  4 Murray, Shannon           12 Mercer County          1:03.41   1 
  5 Mercado, Ashlie           11 Central Hardin         1:03.49   1 
  6 Siegel, Abby              12 Shelby County          1:04.45   2 
  7 Osbourne, Mallory         12 East Jessamine         1:04.51   2 
  8 Wilkerson, Talor           8 Bryan Station          1:05.72   1 
  9 Brown, Jordie              8 Scott County           1:05.84   2 
 10 Smith, Candea             09 Jeffersonville         1:07.33   2 
 11 Wagers, Alexis            10 Madison Central        1:07.95   3 
 12 Rogers, Karis             12 Bardstown              1:08.66   2 
 13 Callens, Jayla            09 Jeffersonville         1:09.04   3 
 14 Haynes, Charisma          11 Franklin County        1:09.21   3 
 15 Palmer, Cheslyn           11 Scott County           1:09.62   1 
 16 Black, Charlene           12 Conner                 1:10.98   2 
 17 Hughes, Megan             11 Burgin                 1:11.70   3 
 18 Hite, Casey                8 Conner                 1:13.05   2 
 19 Slaughter, Isis           09 Jeffersonville         1:13.75   2 
 20 Jefferson, Jazzmen        09 Jeffersonville         1:14.89   3 
 21 Cook, Lauren              11 Jeffersonville         1:16.00   3 
 22 Brown, Riley              09 Burgin                 1:17.42   3 
 23 Tatam, Kiani               5 Frankfort              1:18.07   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 47.09  1995        Mark Miller, Lville Male                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Torian            12 Male                     49.74   1 
  2 Oxendine, Kirk            12 North Hardin             50.02   1 
  3 Allen, William            09 Bryan Station            50.55   1 
  4 Ogbulu, Bolaji            10 Bryan Station            51.59   1 
  5 Packer, Stevie            12 North Hardin             51.80   1 
  6 Price, Brandon            11 Bardstown                52.41   1 
  7 Orange, Stuart            12 Shelby County            53.81   2 
  8 Fanagan, Taylor           12 Male                     54.16   1 
  9 Smith, Jawan              12 Mercer County            54.38   3 
 10 Whitaker, Marcus          12 Male                     54.63   2 
 11 Sabol, Jake               11 Scott County             54.67   2 
 12 Gordon, T.J               12 Central Hardin           54.74   2 
 13 Hall, Melvin              11 Male                     54.82   2 
 14 Parke, Daniel             12 Madison Central          54.90   3 
 15 Hatchett, Cameron         12 Madison Central          54.95   3 
 16 Jackson, Aaron            12 Frankfort                55.26   1 
 17 Kehrt-Reese, Gunnar       12 Burgin                   55.43   2 
 18 Brown, Luke               09 Shelby County            55.50   3 
 19 Berry, Derrick            10 Scott HS                 56.08   4 
 20 Watts, Nic                10 Conner                   57.05   3 
 21 Stivers, Devlin           10 Male                     57.08   4 
 22 Woodward, John            11 East Jessamine           57.45   2 
 23 Jackson, Jeremy           11 Scott HS                 57.70   4 
 24 Delph, Chester            11 Conner                   57.77   3 
 25 Aguilera, Jorge           11 Conner                   59.73   4 
 26 Sustatia, Carlos          10 Bardstown              1:01.01   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 2:18.90  1987        Susan Rankin, Danville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKinney, Michelle        11 Eaton                  2:16.41M  1 
  2 Pennigton, Mackenzie      11 Central Hardin         2:26.27   1 
  3 Sabino, Gabriella         12 Madison Central        2:29.06   1 
  4 Lawhorn, Ashley           09 Franklin County        2:30.74   1 
  5 Couturier, Philippine     10 Sayre                  2:32.42   1 
  6 Hickman, Danielle         09 Corbin                 2:32.79   1 
  7 Botaka, Noella            10 Bryan Station          2:33.06   1 
  8 Guilfoil, Lauren          12 Bryan Station          2:33.57   1 
  9 Durbin, Hannah            11 Model                  2:35.25   1 
 10 Murray, Shannon           12 Mercer County          2:35.52   1 
 11 Hines, Taylor             12 Jeffersonville         2:35.82   1 
 12 Woosley, Cassie           09 Scott County           2:39.84   2 
 13 Franklin, Sarah           12 Madison Central        2:40.08   1 
 14 Harms, Brooke             09 Conner                 2:42.21   1 
 15 Barrett, Kayla            10 Jeffersonville         2:48.91   2 
 16 Hager, Alexis             09 Western Hills          2:50.84   2 
 17 Cook, Madison             11 Conner                 2:53.78   2 
 18 Seaman, Christine         12 Bardstown              2:54.94   2 
 19 Boyd, Leah                10 Franklin County        2:57.50   2 
 20 Fletcher, Myah            10 Scott County           3:03.45   2 
 21 Brown, Riley              09 Burgin                 3:06.88   2 
 22 Luallen, Kiley            09 Burgin                 3:07.26   2 
 23 Brock, Brittany           11 Jeffersonville         3:08.38   2 
 24 Gilliam, Taryha           10 Jeffersonville         3:09.67   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 1:55.43  2010        Andrew Stewart, North Hardin              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rich, Dylan               12 Buffalo (P)            1:57.71   1 
  2 Terrell, Marcus           11 North Hardin           1:59.51   1 
  3 Muhammad, Kendall         11 Paul Dunbar            2:00.17   1 
  4 Olige, Elijah             11 Paul Dunbar            2:00.21   1 
  5 Price, Brandon            11 Bardstown              2:01.37   1 
  6 Qualls, Bryant            12 Mercer County          2:01.84   1 
  7 Wright, Christian         09 Central Hardin         2:02.10   1 
  8 Crittenden, Juwan         12 North Hardin           2:02.15   1 
  9 Kang, Isaiah              11 West Jessamine         2:02.77   1 
 10 Downs, Justin             11 M.L. Collins           2:03.76   1 
 11 Beckerson, Alex           12 Burgin                 2:06.42   1 
 12 Petty, Nolan              12 M.L. Collins           2:06.87   1 
 13 Sexton, Griffin           09 Madison Central        2:10.09   2 
 14 Leitch, Danny             12 Bryan Station          2:10.60   1 
 15 Snyder, Maxwell           12 Madison Central        2:10.86   2 
 16 Barrios, Spencer          11 Male                   2:11.54   1 
 17 Hanrahan, Keegan          11 Scott HS               2:12.80   1 
 18 Watson, Willie            12 Bryan Station          2:13.11   2 
 19 Cooper, Jackson           10 Central Hardin         2:13.50   2 
 20 Sells, Alex               11 M.L. Collins           2:13.70   2 
 21 West, Dylan               10 Male                   2:14.03   2 
 22 Zwygart, Zachary          10 Scott County           2:14.13   2 
 23 Phillips, Kamon           11 Male                   2:14.18   2 
 24 Jackson, Jeremy           11 Scott HS               2:15.66   2 
 25 Elliott, Andrew           11 Conner                 2:16.47   2 
 26 Sustatia, Carlos          10 Bardstown              2:17.38   2 
 27 Lainhart, Jerrod          10 Conner                 2:17.63   2 
 28 Beazley, Christian        11 East Jessamine         2:17.76   2 
 29 Baumann, Nick             10 Conner                 2:17.83   2 
 30 Graham, Matt              11 Scott County           2:18.45   2 
 31 Woodford, Brevin          11 Male                   2:19.78   2 
 32 Thompson, Cody            11 M.L. Collins           2:25.25   2 
 33 Beckerson, Nick           11 Burgin                 2:28.99   2 
 34 Stoceckel, Chrism         09 Scott HS               2:30.01   2 
 35 Shambaugh, Michael        11 Franklin County        2:35.11   2 
 36 Tichener, Zack            10 Scott HS               2:37.91   2 
 37 Bates, Noah               10 Frankfort              2:46.02   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 5:06.10  1987        Sonya Rankin (1600m), Danville            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nnoromele, Hannah         12 Model                  5:28.13  
  2 Lawhorn, Ashley           09 Franklin County        5:33.67  
  3 Guilfoil, Lauren          12 Bryan Station          5:42.13  
  4 Couturier, Philippine     10 Sayre                  5:42.15  
  5 Guilfoil, Emma            11 Bryan Station          5:42.21  
  6 Ward, Janie               11 Model                  5:47.49  
  7 Layne, Haley              10 Fairview               5:48.55  
  8 DeNigris, Dove            10 Western Hills          5:51.10  
  9 Florence, Abby            12 Paul Dunbar            5:51.40  
 10 Manning, Julia            09 Madison Central        5:52.53  
 11 Woosley, Cassie           09 Scott County           6:08.85  
 12 Griswell, Sidney           8 Central Hardin         6:10.60  
 13 Knox, Anna                11 Madison Central        6:12.31  
 14 Harms, Brooke             09 Conner                 6:26.31  
 15 Seaman, Christine         12 Bardstown              6:29.09  
 16 Boyd, Leah                10 Franklin County        6:33.71  
 17 Briggs, Tori              09 Central Hardin         6:34.99  
 18 Gogel, Emily              09 Scott County           6:38.73  
 19 Patton, Cat               11 Jeffersonville         6:40.96  
 20 Snelling, BreAnna         10 Jeffersonville         7:01.59  
 21 Avery, Brooke             11 Jeffersonville         7:13.00  
 22 Hardaway, JaVaughn        12 Jeffersonville         8:34.56  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 Mile Run High School
===================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 4:18.45  1995        Josh Buffolino (1600m), Shelby County     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rich, Dylan               12 Buffalo (P)            4:20.80   1 
  2 Wireman, Raine            12 Proctrvl Fairlnd       4:26.17   1 
  3 Price, Brandon            11 Bardstown              4:35.13   1 
  4 Breeds, Tyler             11 North Hardin           4:35.36   1 
  5 Crump, Mason              11 Madison Central        4:37.54   1 
  6 Mahmud, Malik             10 Paul Dunbar            4:38.27   1 
  7 Fields, Brennan           09 Madison Central        4:39.50   1 
  8 Qualls, Bryant            12 Mercer County          4:41.59   1 
  9 Rupp, Robert              10 North Hardin           4:48.91   2 
 10 Price, Michael            12 Central Hardin         4:51.58   1 
 11 Beckerson, Alex           12 Burgin                 4:54.71   1 
 12 Gerlach, Nolan            10 Conner                 4:55.62   1 
 13 Jones, Keenan             10 Western Hills          4:55.65   1 
 14 Keplinger, William        12 Paul Dunbar            4:56.94   1 
 15 Ash, Joseph               10 Paul Dunbar            4:59.39   1 
 16 Ott, Kenneth              10 Male                   4:59.87   1 
 17 Zwygart, Zachary          10 Scott County           5:01.59   2 
 18 Klain, Tyler              10 Male                   5:04.54   2 
 19 Beazley, Christian        11 East Jessamine         5:06.66   2 
 20 Baumann, Nick             10 Conner                 5:08.07   1 
 21 Koogler, Jon              10 Conner                 5:10.53   2 
 22 Rhodes, John              10 Bryan Station          5:11.25   2 
 23 Hull, Logan               12 Shelby County          5:19.26   2 
 24 Sustatia, Carlos          10 Bardstown              5:20.58   2 
 25 Bray, Jordan              12 Male                   5:22.94   2 
 26 Daugherty, Mason          10 Shelby County          5:23.47   2 
 27 Holsinger, CJ             12 Burgin                 5:24.45   2 
 28 Stoceckel, Chrism         09 Scott HS               5:29.85   2 
 29 Tichener, Zack            10 Scott HS               5:49.53   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 11:07.41  2007        Anna Bostrom, Woodford Co.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nnoromele, Hannah         12 Model                 11:54.33  
  2 Guilfoil, Emma            11 Bryan Station         11:55.93  
  3 Florence, Abby            12 Paul Dunbar           12:24.63  
  4 DeNigris, Dove            10 Western Hills         12:29.11  
  5 Ward, Janie               11 Model                 12:39.13  
  6 Chandler, Abbie           11 Central Hardin        12:42.37  
  7 Manning, Julia            09 Madison Central       12:56.32  
  8 Botaka, Manuella          10 Bryan Station         13:48.47  
  9 Sabino, Ivanna            09 Madison Central       14:10.40  
 10 Sollberger, Camber        10 Jeffersonville        14:24.18  
 11 Patton, Cat               11 Jeffersonville        14:28.29  
 12 Gogel, Emily              09 Scott County          14:32.95  
 13 Fletcher, Myah            10 Scott County          14:46.01  
 14 Avery, Brooke             11 Jeffersonville        15:18.71  
 15 Dickey, Hamilton          10 Jeffersonville        15:28.08  
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 9:31.94  2004        Zachary Wilder, Woodford Co.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waltman, Nicholas         11 Sayre                  9:50.93  
  2 Ignas, Brandon            11 North Hardin           9:55.70  
  3 Fields, Brennan           09 Madison Central        9:58.54  
  4 Breeds, Tyler             11 North Hardin          10:10.85  
  5 Rupp, Robert              10 North Hardin          10:11.37  
  6 Gerlach, Nolan            10 Conner                10:21.90  
  7 Price, Josh               12 Central Hardin        10:26.72  
  8 Myers, Robert             12 Paul Dunbar           10:28.37  
  9 Sprague, Kyle             12 Paul Dunbar           10:32.53  
 10 Davis, Gavin              11 West Jessamine        10:42.01  
 11 Hershberger, Jacob        09 M.L. Collins          11:02.99  
 12 Mudrak, Erik              12 Scott County          11:11.09  
 13 Palmer, Daniel            10 Conner                11:16.13  
 14 Bray, Jordan              12 Male                  11:17.99  
 15 West, Dylan               10 Male                  11:18.72  
 16 King, Tristan             10 Shelby County         11:34.55  
 17 Holsinger, CJ             12 Burgin                11:45.33  
 18 Burgess, Braden           11 Scott County          12:07.33  
 19 Tran, Daominh             10 Bryan Station         12:27.27  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 14.69  1995        Shonna Johnson, Lville Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McKnight, Paige           12 Fairview                 15.29   1.7  1 
  2 Wiggins, Abby             12 West Jessamine           15.42   1.7  1 
  3 Hall, Alaina              11 Western Hills            16.92   1.7  1 
  4 Conner, Alexis            09 Madison Central          17.14   1.7  1 
  5 Butler, Alneisha          12 Central Hardin           17.55   1.7  1 
  6 Ford, Nycia               10 Jeffersonville           18.20   1.7  1 
  7 Burke, Summer             11 Burgin                   18.47   1.7  1 
  8 Cole, Reagan              09 Model                    18.69   2.4  2 
  9 Haas, Meghan              10 Jeffersonville           19.06   2.4  2 
 10 Kennedy, Jordyn           09 Conner                   20.32   2.4  2 
 11 Tucker, McKenna           09 Franklin County          20.62   2.4  2 
 12 Haydon, Mariam            08 Bardstown                21.07   2.4  2 
 13 Hayes, Rebecca               Scott County             22.04   2.4  2 
 14 Allen, Caresha            10 Bardstown                22.75   2.4  2 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 14.61  1991        Jeremy Petter, Lville St. Xavier            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fields, Jordan            11 Male                     14.74   1.4  1 
  2 Johnson, Dontae           12 North Hardin             14.96   1.4  1 
  3 Meers, Bryce              12 North Hardin             15.10   1.4  1 
  4 Barry, Michael            12 Shelby County            15.31   1.4  1 
  5 Murphy, Cameron           11 Western Hills            15.88   1.4  1 
  6 Smith, Malcolm            12 Bryan Station            16.32   1.4  1 
  7 Catron, Chris             12 Franklin County          16.86   1.4  1 
  8 Goldring, Dallan          11 Bardstown                16.91   1.4  1 
  9 Johnston, Justin          11 Mercer County            17.53   2.5  2 
 10 Knutson, Levi             10 Madison Central          17.77   2.5  2 
 11 Boggs, Devin              08 Bardstown                18.85   2.5  2 
 12 Larkin, P.J               11 Central Hardin           19.09   2.5  2 
 13 Payton, Mookie             8 Scott County             19.15   2.5  2 
 14 Lyons, Kyle               10 East Jessamine           19.59   2.5  2 
 15 Spiker, Zack              11 Burgin                   19.74   3.1  3 
 16 Hardy, Antonio            10 Scott County             19.85   2.5  2 
 17 Lawson, Chris             12 Conner                   20.13   2.5  2 
 18 Nicol, Nathan             11 Conner                   20.20   3.1  3 
 19 Schilar, Devin            09 Scott HS                 20.21   2.5  2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 44.32  1995        Shonna Johnson, Lville Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Abby             12 West Jessamine           46.12   1 
  2 Hall, Alaina              11 Western Hills            47.40   1 
  3 Conner, Alexis            09 Madison Central          48.36   1 
  4 McKnight, Paige           12 Fairview                 48.58   1 
  5 Stanula, Gina             12 Shelby County            51.39   1 
  6 Cole, Reagan              09 Model                    51.84   1 
  7 Haas, Meghan              10 Jeffersonville           53.62   2 
  8 Burke, Summer             11 Burgin                   54.98   2 
  9 Todd, Madison             09 Shelby County            54.98   2 
 10 Kennedy, Jordyn           09 Conner                   55.37   2 
 11 Payton, Teairra           10 Bryan Station            55.59   2 
 12 Tucker, McKenna           09 Franklin County          57.89   2 
 13 Haydon, Mariam            08 Bardstown                58.11   2 
 14 Elder, Mercedes           10 Bardstown                59.68   2 
 15 Brown, Taeja              09 Jeffersonville         1:01.83   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 38.96  2003        Brandys Green, Lawrncebrg N.Red             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dontae           12 North Hardin             39.19   1 
  2 Shipley, Zach             12 Shelby County            40.15   1 
  3 Murphy, Cameron           11 Western Hills            41.22   1 
  4 Meers, Bryce              12 North Hardin             42.29   1 
  5 Garber, Joey              12 Male                     43.18   1 
  6 Johnston, Justin          11 Mercer County            43.36   2 
  7 Goldring, Dallan          11 Bardstown                44.01   1 
  8 Knutson, Levi             10 Madison Central          44.69   2 
  9 Gowin, Jacob              10 Shelby County            45.13   2 
 10 Catron, Chris             12 Franklin County          46.20   3 
 11 Boggs, Devin              08 Bardstown                46.25   2 
 12 Larkin, P.J               11 Central Hardin           46.83   2 
 13 Powell, Jared             12 Burgin                   46.92   2 
 14 Lawson, Chris             12 Conner                   47.27   3 
 15 Hardy, Antonio            10 Scott County             48.80   2 
 16 Williams, Johan           09 Madison Central          50.46   2 
 17 Nicol, Nathan             11 Conner                   51.70   3 
 18 Spiker, Zack              11 Burgin                   52.18   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 48.90  2011        Lex.Tates Creek                             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryan Station                                         52.33   1 
  2 Scott County                                          52.58   1 
  3 Jeffersonville                                        53.01   1 
  4 Shelby County                                         53.19   1 
  5 Central Hardin                                        54.25   2 
  6 Madison Central                                       54.93   1 
  7 Burgin                                              1:00.71   2 
 -- Conner                                                   FS   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 42.93  1995        Lex.Bryan Station                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                          43.63  
  2 Bryan Station                                         43.87  
  3 Male                                                  45.15  
  4 Madison Central                                       47.37  
  5 Bardstown                                             47.65  
  6 Shelby County                                         47.97  
  7 Conner                                                49.08  
 -- Central Hardin                                          DNF  
 -- Scott County                                            DNF  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 1:44.70  1988        Lex.Bryan Station                         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryan Station                                       1:47.66   1 
  2 Franklin County                                     1:52.85   1 
  3 Shelby County                                       1:53.47   2 
  4 Madison Central                                     1:54.14   1 
  5 Scott County                                        1:55.62   1 
  6 Bardstown                                           1:55.77   2 
  7 Conner                                              1:55.99   1 
  8 Central Hardin                                      1:57.66   2 
  9 Jeffersonville                                      2:01.63   2 
 10 Burgin                                              2:10.27   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 1:29.36  2010        Lville Male                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                        1:30.19   1 
  2 Scott County                                        1:32.92   1 
  3 Male                                                1:33.61   1 
  4 Male  'B'                                           1:34.62   1 
  5 Madison Central                                     1:37.27   1 
  6 Bardstown                                           1:39.15   1 
  7 Shelby County                                       1:39.18   1 
  8 Central Hardin                                      1:41.79   2 
  9 Conner                                              1:43.02   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 4:06.48  2012        Lex.Henry Clay                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Central                                     4:23.03  
  2 Shelby County                                       4:26.89  
  3 Burgin                                              5:00.60  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 3:23.60  1987        Lex.Bryan Station                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelby County                                       3:35.67  
  2 Madison Central                                     3:45.13  
  3 Burgin                                              3:58.20  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 9:41.80  1997        Southwestern                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryan Station                                      10:10.79  
  2 Madison Central                                    10:28.74  
  3 Fairview                                           10:35.41  
  4 Central Hardin                                     10:47.11  
  5 Conner                                             11:34.20  
  6 Jeffersonville                                     11:50.65  
  7 Burgin                                             12:09.32  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 8:01.10  1986        Lville Trinity                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                        8:14.05  
  2 Paul Dunbar                                         8:22.64  
  3 Central Hardin                                      8:29.04  
  4 Madison Central                                     8:43.57  
  5 Bryan Station                                       8:44.75  
  6 Male                                                8:45.38  
  7 Martha Layne Collins                                8:58.24  
  8 Conner                                              9:08.00  
  9 Scott County                                        9:20.49  
 10 Male  'B'                                           9:21.58  
 11 Bardstown                                           9:51.39  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 38-05  2000        Carmen Haynes, Western Hills                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Maryssa          11 Madison Central       35-04.75   NWI    10.78m 
  2 Panella, Olivia           09 Conner                32-11.75   NWI    10.05m 
  3 Marcinek, Liz             11 Burgin                32-10.50   NWI    10.02m 
  4 Botts, Darrian            11 Model                 31-06.75   NWI     9.62m 
  5 Boyd, Jeanice             09 Bryan Station         31-00.50   NWI     9.46m 
  6 Lewis, Chelsea            10 Jeffersonville        30-02.75   NWI     9.21m 
  7 Deck, Emi                 11 Madison Central       29-11.00   NWI     9.11m 
  8 Taylor, Tiara             12 Bryan Station         29-09.50   NWI     9.08m 
  9 Polham, Sydney            11 Bardstown             29-06.50   NWI     9.00m 
 10 Matlin, Olivia            10 Shelby County         28-08.50   NWI     8.75m 
 11 Elder, Mercedes           10 Bardstown             27-08.25   NWI     8.43m 
 12 Hughes, Megan             11 Burgin                27-02.50   NWI     8.29m 
 -- Smith, Candea             09 Jeffersonville            FOUL                 
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 48-10.50  1999        Michael Hanley, Owens.Apollo             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Corey           12 Bryan Station         43-05.50   NWI    13.24m 
  2 Woodruff, Dontrae         12 North Hardin          41-09.25   NWI    12.73m 
  3 Gordon, Nishon            10 North Hardin          41-02.50   NWI    12.56m 
  4 Iles, Sam                 12 Conner                40-05.00   NWI    12.31m 
  5 Gentry, Devin             09 Male                  40-02.75   NWI    12.26m 
  6 Gordon, T.J               12 Central Hardin        39-11.50   NWI    12.17m 
  7 Bosley, Kenjah            12 Madison Central       39-08.50   NWI    12.10m 
  8 Beckerson, Alex           12 Burgin                37-08.25   NWI    11.48m 
  9 Goldring, Dallan          11 Bardstown             37-06.75   NWI    11.44m 
 10 Delph, Chester            11 Conner                36-10.75   NWI    11.24m 
 11 Guy, Daniel               12 Madison Central       36-08.00   NWI    11.17m 
 12 McNeal, Debrion           09 Central Hardin        36-03.75   NWI    11.06m 
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 10-00  2007        Leigh Allin, Lex.Henry Clay                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Morgan             SR So. Carolina HS       11-00.00M     3.35m 
  2 Harris, Abby              12 Scott County          10-06.00M     3.20m  o + no misses
  3 McIntyre, Morgan          11 Fairview              10-06.00M     3.20m  o + 1 miss
  4 Cronacher, Hannah         12 Ironton                8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Bowling, Emily            11 Bardstown              7-06.00      2.28m  o
  6 Harrison, Courtney        11 Madison Central        7-06.00      2.28m  xo
  7 Polham, Sydney            11 Bardstown              7-00.00      2.13m  o
  8 Guilfoil, Emma            11 Bryan Station          7-00.00      2.13m  xo
  9 Lane, Riley               12 Madison Central        6-06.00      1.98m  o
 10 Cunningham, Annie         10 Western Hills          6-06.00      1.98m  xxo + no misses
 11 Frazier, Linda            10 Bryan Station          6-06.00      1.98m  xxo + 2 misses
 12 Patton, Cat               11 Jeffersonville         6-00.00      1.82m  xo
 12 Schaefer, Kate            11 Shelby County          6-00.00      1.82m  xo
 14 Durbin, Hannah            11 Model                  6-00.00      1.82m  xxo
 -- Orange, Samantha          12 Shelby County               NH            
 -- Murdock, Maggie           12 Scott County                NH            
 -- Hughes, Megan             11 Burgin                      NH            
 -- Burke, Summer             11 Burgin                      NH            
 -- Whiteman, Maddy           11 Jeffersonville              NH            
 -- Cook, Devyn               11 Jeffersonville              NH            
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 14-07.75  2010        Andrew Silber, Cinc.LaSalle -OH          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Divine, Brooks               Marion County         13-00.00      3.96m  O
  2 Harrod, Tighe             12 Franklin County       13-00.00      3.96m  XXO
  3 Parker, Antonio           10 North Hardin          12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Morales, CJ               10 North Hardin          11-06.00      3.50m 
  5 Braden, Tim               12 Male                  11-00.00      3.35m  O
  6 Barry, Michael            12 Shelby County         11-00.00      3.35m  XXO + two misses
  7 Ruth, Talmage             11 Western Hills         10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Gowin, Jacob              10 Shelby County         10-00.00      3.04m  O + one miss
  8 Brecht, Trevor            11 Bardstown             10-00.00      3.04m  O + one miss
 10 Quire, Jonah              10 Male                  10-00.00      3.04m  O + two misses
 11 Charles, Josiah           12 Scott County           9-06.00      2.89m  XO
 11 Payne, Chandler           10 Madison Central        9-06.00      2.89m  XO
 13 Hall, Chris               12 Bryan Station          9-06.00      2.89m  XO + one miss
 14 Ikard, Cameron            09 Madison Central        9-00.00      2.74m 
 15 Mattingly, Mikah          10 Shelby County          8-06.00      2.59m 
 16 Vega, Alexander           10 Male                   8-00.00      2.43m  O
 17 Cheser, Jacob             12 Bardstown              8-00.00      2.43m  XO
 -- Powell, Jared             12 Burgin                      NH            
 -- Sponel, Jonathan          11 Male                        NH            
 -- Phelps, Corey             10 Scott County                NH            
 -- Stefanko, Jacob           10 North Hardin                NH            
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 126-08  1987        Julie McGrane, Rowan County                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Carynn           12 Bryan Station            98-04     29.97m 
  2 Bradley, Jamie            12 Shelby County            97-10     29.81m 
  3 Leachman, Aja             11 Western Hills            95-08     29.15m 
  4 Sanders, Taylor           12 Burgin                   83-02     25.34m 
  5 Ford, Nycia               10 Jeffersonville           82-02     25.04m 
  6 Johnson, Kambrea          11 Franklin County          78-10     24.02m 
  7 Hudson, Halee             10 Scott County             78-04     23.87m 
  8 Pilcher, Kirsten          09 Franklin County          77-09     23.69m 
  9 Ellis, Kristen            10 Franklin County          76-05     23.29m 
 10 May, Alissa               09 Western Hills            72-04     22.04m 
 11 Sergent, Becca            10 Fairview                 70-00     21.33m 
 12 Clemmons, Meghan          11 Madison Central          62-11     19.17m 
 13 Speakman, Kaylee          09 Madison Central          62-09     19.12m 
 14 Mull, Hayley              10 Jeffersonville           60-08     18.49m 
 15 Hugley, Tacoya            09 Bardstown                60-05     18.41m 
 16 Walker, Meyasha           12 Bryan Station            57-07     17.55m 
 17 Hudson, Kadee              8 Scott County             57-05     17.50m 
 18 Dismeaux, Libby           12 Burgin                   53-09     16.38m 
 19 Lewis, Madeline           09 Scott County             50-08     15.44m 
 20 Hurst, Alexis             10 Bardstown                49-06     15.08m 
 21 Burch, Taylor             10 Jeffersonville           43-09     13.33m 
 -- Vance, Kealey             10 Jeffersonville            FOUL            
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 169-10  2010        Kyle Jenkins, Lville Male                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grosechen, Jake           12 Scott HS                153-08     46.83m 
  2 Beckerson, Nick           11 Burgin                  145-06     44.34m 
  3 Westmoreland, Dakota      12 Green County            143-06     43.73m 
  4 Saddler, Rashon           12 Male                    138-02     42.11m 
  5 Edwards, Donovan          11 Western Hills           130-03     39.70m 
  6 Grosechen, Clay           11 Scott HS                127-09     38.93m 
  7 Parks, Brandon            12 Madison Central         126-04     38.50m 
  8 Platt, Gabe               11 Conner                  125-00     38.10m 
  9 Stevenson, Tyler          12 Male                    123-00     37.49m 
 10 Smith, JayQuez            11 Bardstown               120-07     36.75m 
 11 Crim, Kameron             11 Scott HS                118-04     36.06m 
 12 Powell, Jared             12 Burgin                  117-05     35.78m 
 13 Koehler, Michael          12 Bryan Station           112-05     34.26m 
 14 Hostetler, Jeremy         11 Bryan Station           110-07     33.70m 
 15 Martin, Andrew            12 Male                    109-02     33.27m 
 16 Cecil, Chris              12 Bardstown               107-04     32.71m 
 17 Jones, Sam                10 Madison Central         106-03     32.38m 
 18 Bryant, Tanner            10 Shelby County           101-05     30.91m 
 19 Callens, Eric             12 North Hardin             94-02     28.70m 
 20 Gould, Griffin            10 North Hardin             92-01     28.06m 
 21 Murdock, Ethan            09 Scott County             88-01     26.84m 
 22 Springfield, Reggie       11 Male                     79-08     24.28m 
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 18-05  2003        Amber Floyd, Lex.Henry Clay                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Audrey          12 Scott County          15-11.50   NWI     4.86m  2nd jump 15'5.25"
  2 Butler, Alneisha          12 Central Hardin        15-11.50   NWI     4.86m  2nd jump 15'1.5"
  3 Marcinek, Liz             11 Burgin                15-10.50   NWI     4.83m 
  4 Stewart, Maryssa          11 Madison Central       15-07.50   NWI     4.76m 
  5 Panella, Olivia           09 Conner                15-06.75   NWI     4.74m 
  6 Botts, Darrian            11 Model                 15-02.00   NWI     4.62m  2nd jump 15'1.5"
  7 Thorn, Priscilla          10 Scott County          15-02.00   NWI     4.62m  2nd jump 14'9.5"
  8 Boyd, Jeanice             09 Bryan Station         14-09.50   NWI     4.50m 
  9 Campbell, Brittany        11 Madison Central       14-06.50   NWI     4.43m 
 10 Smith, Candea             09 Jeffersonville        14-05.25   NWI     4.40m 
 11 Stanula, Gina             12 Shelby County         14-02.25   NWI     4.32m 
 12 Sublett, Kendra           12 Central Hardin        13-11.00   NWI     4.24m 
 13 Rogers, Karis             12 Bardstown             13-10.50   NWI     4.22m 
 14 Roberts, Rachel           11 Bryan Station         13-09.50   NWI     4.20m 
 15 Shaw, Shantiqa            11 Frankfort             13-03.50   NWI     4.05m 
 16 Todd, Madison             09 Shelby County         12-04.50   NWI     3.77m 
 -- Slaughter, Isis           09 Jeffersonville            FOUL                 
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 23-05  1998        Jonathan Embree, Bowling Green              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Corey           12 Bryan Station         22-06.00   NWI     6.85m 
  2 Jackson, Aaron            12 Frankfort             21-03.00   NWI     6.47m 
  3 Gentry, Devin             09 Male                  20-10.00   NWI     6.35m 
  4 Coral, Gavin              10 Bardstown             19-08.25   NWI     6.00m 
  5 Guy, Daniel               12 Madison Central       19-00.50   NWI     5.80m 
  6 Gordon, T.J               12 Central Hardin        18-09.75   NWI     5.73m 
  7 Dyer, Kevin               11 North Hardin          18-08.50   NWI     5.70m 
  8 Guy, Keith                09 Scott County          18-06.25   NWI     5.64m 
  9 Iles, Sam                 12 Conner                18-05.75   NWI     5.63m 
 10 Gordon, Nishon            10 North Hardin          18-05.50   NWI     5.62m 
 11 Coulter, Dylan            09 Burgin                17-11.25   NWI     5.46m  2nd jump 17'10"
 12 Yocum, Dee                12 Bardstown             17-11.25   NWI     5.46m  2nd jump 17'6.5"
 13 Wilkerson, Tyrone         10 Male                  17-09.75   NWI     5.42m 
 14 Johnson, Matt             11 Scott HS              17-09.25   NWI     5.41m 
 15 Raymond, Nick             10 Western Hills         17-08.00   NWI     5.38m 
 16 Bosley, Kenjah            12 Madison Central       17-06.25   NWI     5.34m 
 17 Berry, Derrick            10 Scott HS              17-02.00   NWI     5.23m 
 18 Cox, Abijah               10 Scott County          16-07.25   NWI     5.06m 
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    HOB Meet: M  5-07  1988        Susan Sullivan, Wayne -OH                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Botts, Darrian            11 Model                  4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Crawford, Audrey          12 Scott County           4-08.00      1.42m  O+ one miss
  3 Roberts, Rachel           11 Bryan Station          4-08.00      1.42m  XXO
  3 Shrewsbury, Halay         11 Bardstown              4-08.00      1.42m  XXO
  3 Boyd, Jeanice             09 Bryan Station          4-08.00      1.42m  XXO
  6 Campbell, Brittany        11 Madison Central        4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Christopher, Kena         10 Scott County           4-02.00      1.27m  O
  8 Schaefer, Claire          10 Shelby County          4-02.00      1.27m  XO
 -- Haas, Meghan              10 Jeffersonville              NH            
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    HOB Meet: M  6-06  1994        Pat Farnan, Lville St. Xavier               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Corey           12 Bryan Station          6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Guy, Daniel               12 Madison Central        6-02.00      1.87m 
  3 Oxendine, Kirk            12 North Hardin           5-10.00      1.77m  XXO
  3 Gowin, Jacob              10 Shelby County          5-10.00      1.77m  XXO
  5 Coral, Gavin              10 Bardstown              5-10.00      1.77m  XXO + one miss
  6 Coulter, Dylan            09 Burgin                 5-08.00      1.72m  XO
  6 Watts, Nic                10 Conner                 5-08.00      1.72m  XO
  8 Myers, Collin             12 Scott HS               5-06.00      1.67m  O
  8 Hennessy, CJ              10 Bardstown              5-06.00      1.67m  O
  8 Ray, Hunter               11 North Hardin           5-06.00      1.67m  O
 11 Desmond, Bobby            10 Shelby County          5-04.00      1.62m 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 40-07  1999        Shelley Mayes, Harrodsburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ford, Nycia               10 Jeffersonville        33-04.50     10.17m 
  2 Bradley, Jamie            12 Shelby County         32-03.50      9.84m 
  3 Jouett, Cailyn            12 Frankfort             31-03.50      9.53m 
  4 Leachman, Aja             11 Western Hills         30-11.50      9.43m  2nd throw 30'3"
  5 Johnson, Kambrea          11 Franklin County       30-11.50      9.43m  2nd throw 30'8.25"
  6 Pilcher, Kirsten          09 Franklin County       30-08.00      9.34m 
  7 Walker, Meyasha           12 Bryan Station         29-10.50      9.10m 
  8 Stewart, Carynn           12 Bryan Station         29-08.50      9.05m 
  9 Hudson, Halee             10 Scott County          29-07.50      9.02m 
 10 Ellis, Kristen            10 Franklin County       29-04.50      8.95m 
 11 Clemmons, Meghan          11 Madison Central       28-10.00      8.78m 
 12 Omotinugbon, Toluwalope   11 Jeffersonville        27-05.00      8.35m 
 13 Sanders, Taylor           12 Burgin                27-03.50      8.31m 
 14 Hudson, Kadee              8 Scott County          26-08.00      8.12m 
 15 Sims, Areil               11 Bardstown             26-07.25      8.10m 
 16 Hopson, Danielle          09 Jeffersonville        25-03.25      7.70m 
 17 Gee, Nikki                11 Fairview              24-10.50      7.58m 
 18 Hugley, Tacoya            09 Bardstown             24-02.75      7.38m 
 19 Mull, Hayley              10 Jeffersonville        21-06.25      6.55m 
 20 Dismeaux, Libby           12 Burgin                19-09.75      6.03m 
 21 Phillips, Felicity        10 Jeffersonville        19-06.00      5.94m 
 22 Lewis, Madeline           09 Scott County          18-09.50      5.72m 
 23 Tipton, Lauren            09 Madison Central       16-04.25      4.98m 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 55-10.75  1997        Bernard Jackson, Lville St. Xavier       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parks, Brandon            12 Madison Central       48-09.25     14.86m 
  2 Saddler, Rashon           12 Male                  48-09.00     14.85m 
  3 Westmoreland, Dakota      12 Green County          48-00.00     14.63m 
  4 Stevenson, Tyler          12 Male                  44-10.50     13.67m 
  5 Hughes, Matthew           10 North Hardin          43-11.75     13.40m 
  6 Springfield, Reggie       11 Male                  41-04.75     12.61m 
  7 Taylor, James             10 Bryan Station         40-09.00     12.42m 
  8 Cecil, Chris              12 Bardstown             40-08.00     12.39m 
  9 Koehler, Michael          12 Bryan Station         40-01.00     12.21m 
 10 Brooks, Matthew           12 Madison Central       39-04.75     12.00m 
 11 Edwards, Donovan          11 Western Hills         39-03.25     11.96m 
 12 Hyman, Deric              12 Shelby County         38-09.00     11.81m 
 13 Hampton, A.J.             10 North Hardin          38-01.50     11.62m 
 14 Rogers, Julian            09 Bardstown             37-10.00     11.53m 
 15 Martin, Andrew            12 Male                  37-05.00     11.40m 
 16 Perry, Garrett            10 Shelby County         37-02.00     11.32m 
 17 Grosechen, Jake           12 Scott HS              36-11.50     11.26m 
 18 Beckerson, Nick           11 Burgin                34-06.00     10.51m 
 19 Murdock, Ethan            09 Scott County          33-11.00     10.33m 
 20 Grosechen, Clay           11 Scott HS              33-10.00     10.31m 
 21 Crim, Kameron             11 Scott HS              33-06.00     10.21m 
 22 Hodges, James             11 Central Hardin        32-11.00     10.03m 
 23 Walle, Anthony            11 Frankfort             26-05.75      8.07m 
 
Event 37  Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sampley, Danielle         SR Kentucky                 11.99   1.9  1 
  2 O'Bannon, Kaysee          FR Bellarmine               12.11   1.9  1 
  3 Walker, Crystal           SR Marshall                 12.20   1.9  1 
  4 Maybin, Delkira           SR Marshall                 12.23   1.5  2 
  5 Molton, Shyra             FR Marshall                 12.25   1.9  1 
  6 Wrocklage, Olivia         SO Bellarmine               12.64   1.5  2 
  7 Fulks, Karena             FR Northern KY              13.03   1.5  2 
  8 Johnson, Cidnei           FR Bellarmine               13.12   1.9  1 
 
Event 38  Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kushimo, Kadeem           SO Kentucky                 10.56   2.3  1 
  2 Mason, Ben                SR Kentucky                 10.88   2.3  1 
  3 Saucer, William           SR Bellarmine               11.17   2.3  1 
  4 Oldham, Cody              FR Bellarmine               11.22   1.8  2 
  5 Bowens, Climon               Unattached               11.22   2.3  1 
  6 Gorman, Darryn            FR Siena Height             11.29   1.8  2 
  7 Klosterman, Sean          SR Bellarmine               11.29   2.3  1 
  8 Hughs, Demetris           FR Siena Height             11.31   1.8  2 
  9 Brown, Daniel             JR Eastern KY               11.34   2.3  1 
 10 Fondern, Deon             FR Siena Height             11.52   1.8  2 
 11 Johnson, Stefon           SO Siena Height             11.61   2.3  1 
 12 Butler, Michael           SO Siena Height             11.70   1.8  2 
 13 Armstrong, Brian             Unattached               11.70   2.3  1 
 14 Howard, Adam              FR Eastern KY               11.77   1.8  2 
 15 Sowle III, Willis         SO Siena Height             11.88   1.8  2 
 
Event 39  Women 200 Meter Dash Univ/College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Morganne        FR Kentucky                 23.78   2.8  1 
  2 Tyson, Keilah             SO Kentucky                 23.89   2.8  1 
  3 Pipkin, Tamyah            SO Kentucky                 23.95   2.8  1 
  4 King, Arantxa                Bermuda                  24.32   2.8  1 
  5 O'Bannon, Kaysee          FR Bellarmine               24.41   1.2  2 
  6 Whaley, Angelica          SO Kentucky                 24.53   2.8  1 
  7 Sampley, Danielle         SR Kentucky                 24.55   2.8  1 
  8 Walker, Crystal           SR Marshall                 24.58   2.8  1 
  9 Parker, Kayla             JR Kentucky                 24.59   1.2  2 
 10 Molton, Shyra             FR Marshall                 24.85   2.8  1 
 11 Maybin, Delkira           SR Marshall                 24.89   1.2  2 
 12 Haynes, Kearra            SO Marshall                 25.04   1.2  2 
 13 Imbert, Joanne            SO Kentucky                 25.21   5.6  3 
 14 Forbes, Bianca            SR Eastern KY               25.21   1.2  2 
 15 Wrocklage, Olivia         SO Bellarmine               25.38   5.6  3 
 16 Njoku, Moriah             SO Marshall                 25.66   1.2  2 
 17 Johnson, Jalesia          FR Siena Height             25.77   5.6  3 
 18 Johnson, Cidnei           FR Bellarmine               25.95   5.6  3 
 19 Florence, Rashelle        JR Eastern KY               26.01   5.6  3 
 20 Heilman, Christina        FR Kentucky                 26.12   5.6  3 
 21 Follrod, Alicia           FR Northern KY              26.65   5.6  3 
 22 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height             27.62   5.6  3 
 23 Beck, Jen                 SO Northern KY              30.48   1.2  2 
 
Event 40  Men 200 Meter Dash Univ/College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kushimo, Kadeem           SO Kentucky                 21.10   2.3  1 
  2 Mason, Ben                SR Kentucky                 21.75   2.3  1 
  3 Greenlee, James           SR Bellarmine               22.48   1.6  2 
  4 McKinney, Nathan          JR Bellarmine               22.49   2.3  1 
  5 Oldham, Cody              FR Bellarmine               22.64   2.3  1 
  6 Marcum, William           SR Eastern KY               22.69   1.6  2 
  7 Koncle, Logan             FR Bellarmine               22.75   1.6  2 
  8 Gorman, Darryn            FR Siena Height             23.05   1.6  2 
  9 Flannagan, Collin         FR Bellarmine               23.06   1.6  2 
 10 Johnson, Stefon           SO Siena Height             23.14   2.3  1 
 11 Smith, Juarrezz           FR Siena Height             23.23   1.6  2 
 12 Ratliff, Ryan             SO Kentucky                 24.07   1.6  2 
 
Event 41  Women 400 Meter Dash Univ/College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whaley, Angelica          SO Kentucky                 55.16   1 
  2 Forbes, Bianca            SR Eastern KY               55.30   1 
  3 Pierson, Amber            SR Marshall                 55.67   1 
  4 Yapchung, Tashuana        FR Eastern KY               56.75   1 
  5 Goodin, Elizabeth         JR Bellarmine               58.86   1 
  6 Dawkins, Alanna           SO Marshall                 59.52   1 
  7 Follrod, Alicia           FR Northern KY            1:00.17   2 
  8 Benschoter, Brittney      FR Siena Height           1:04.20   1 
  9 Beck, Jen                 SO Northern KY            1:08.79   2 
 
Event 42  Men 400 Meter Dash Univ/College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darby, Anton              SR Siena Height             50.61  
  2 Marcum, William           SR Eastern KY               51.55  
  3 White, Bryant             SO Siena Height             53.58  
  4 McGinn, Tomas             FR Bellarmine               54.00  
 
Event 43  Women 800 Meter Run Univ/College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peare, Allison            JR Kentucky               2:09.41   1 
  2 Norman, Natalie           SR Morehead State         2:12.45   1 
  3 Ponder, Mary Kate         FR Kentucky               2:14.04   1 
  4 Wijayaratne, Hiruni       JR Kentucky               2:17.35   1 
  5 Rutherford, Shannon       SO Eastern KY             2:20.22   1 
  6 Lee, Jenna                SR Bellarmine             2:20.36   1 
  7 Echler, Allison           SR Bellarmine             2:20.49   2 
  8 Musk, Flannery            SO Bellarmine             2:20.74   1 
  9 Knannlein, Arika          SO Siena Height           2:20.89   1 
 10 McEntire, Lexie           FR Marshall               2:21.14   2 
 11 Andrews, Jasmyn           FR Morehead State         2:22.17   1 
 12 Martin, Carissa           SR Bellarmine             2:22.82   2 
 13 Johnson, Shanice          FR Marshall               2:22.84   1 
 14 Dreyer, Carolynn          SO Northern KY            2:24.23   2 
 15 Hamrick, Kristin          SR Bellarmine             2:24.43   2 
 16 Conrad, Ally              FR Bellarmine             2:27.29   2 
 17 Reaser, Erica             SO Eastern KY             2:28.65   1 
 18 Strothman, Melanie        FR Bellarmine             2:28.82   2 
 19 Combs, Jaci               FR Northern KY            2:30.54   2 
 20 Reibel, Olivia            FR Bellarmine             2:31.35   2 
 21 Anderson, Sarena          JR Siena Height           2:32.88   2 
 22 Culbertson, Molly         SR Bellarmine             2:38.01   2 
 23 Cousino, Kourtney         FR Siena Height           2:50.81   2 
 
Event 44  Men 800 Meter Run Univ/College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keane, Sean               SO Kentucky               1:51.98   1 
  2 Bell, Desmond             SO Morehead State         1:51.99   1 
  3 Sandlin, Robert           JR Bellarmine             1:54.41   1 
  4 Eason, Anthony            SR Eastern KY             1:55.09   1 
  5 Kilgore, Miles            JR Kentucky               1:55.14   1 
  6 Farmer, Josh              SR Bellarmine             1:55.52   1 
  7 Widner, Zaccheaus         JR Siena Height           1:56.26   1 
  8 Morris, Wes               FR Morehead State         1:57.06   1 
  9 Dotterweich, Nate         SR Bellarmine             1:58.43   1 
 10 Dixon, Clay               FR Morehead State         1:58.93   2 
 11 Robinet, Matt             SO Siena Height           1:59.81   1 
 12 Every, Chase              SR Siena Height           1:59.84   1 
 13 Denham, Bart              FR Unattached             2:00.75   1 
 14 Turi, Ben                 SO Bellarmine             2:01.18   2 
 15 McGee, Terrell            FR Siena Height           2:01.27   2 
 16 Makin, Josh               SO Northern KY            2:03.21   2 
 17 McWhorter, Andy           SR Bellarmine             2:04.47   2 
 18 Gaddie, Jack              FR Eastern KY             2:04.67   2 
 19 Kincaid, Matt             SO Northern KY            2:09.19   2 
 
Event 45  Women 1 Mile Run Univ/College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Macumber, Cally           JR Kentucky               4:37.75   1 
  2 Detmer, Ann                  Unattached             4:39.35   1 
  3 Oswald, Chelsea           JR Kentucky               4:40.84   1 
  4 Peare, Allison            JR Kentucky               4:48.73   1 
  5 Morgan, Allie                Unattached             4:52.95   1 
  6 Wijayaratne, Hiruni       JR Kentucky               5:01.57   1 
  7 Wright, Megan             SR Kentucky               5:04.05   1 
  8 Bostrom, Anna             JR Kentucky               5:04.65   1 
  9 Reaser, Erica             SO Eastern KY             5:16.84   2 
 10 Martin, Carissa           SR Bellarmine             5:19.94   1 
 11 Mortakis, Kelley          SR Marshall               5:23.25   2 
 12 Achtien, Katy             SR Kentucky               5:26.98   2 
 13 Ulanowski, Briana         SR Bellarmine             5:32.92   2 
 14 Combs, Jaci               FR Northern KY            5:34.46   2 
 15 Schwarber, Amy            JR Bellarmine             5:37.42   2 
 16 Thomas, Leslie            SR Marshall               5:38.71   2 
 17 Miloscia, Molly           JR Marshall               5:40.69   2 
 18 Lewis, Whitney            SO Marshall               5:49.28   2 
 19 Savitz, Sara              FR Northern KY            5:58.14   2 
 20 Hooper, Kristyn           SO Northern KY            6:01.13   2 
 21 Morgan, Michaele          FR Marshall               6:04.09   2 
 
Event 46  Men 1 Mile Run Univ/College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neal, Keffri              SO Kentucky               4:06.58  
  2 Hillenbrand, Matt         JR Kentucky               4:06.78  
  3 Kahleifeh, Adam           JR Kentucky               4:15.43  
  4 Sandlin, Robert           JR Bellarmine             4:16.14  
  5 Monroe, Gary              SO Morehead State         4:16.36  
  6 Scharold, Robbie          JR Kentucky               4:17.65  
  7 Dotterweich, Nate         SR Bellarmine             4:21.49  
  8 Kirtner, Joe              FR Morehead State         4:22.02  
  9 Widner, Zaccheaus         JR Siena Height           4:22.62  
 10 Bonfield, Kevin           SR Kentucky               4:29.20  
 11 Sanders, Taylor           FR Bellarmine             4:30.92  
 12 Makin, Josh               SO Northern KY            4:33.69  
 13 Graves, Aaron             SO Bellarmine             4:40.37  
 14 Kincaid, Matt             SO Northern KY            4:42.89  
 -- Wilson, Mackay            FR Kentucky                   DNF  
 
Event 47  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Maggie            SR Bellarmine            11:29.91  
  2 Govey, Paige              SR Marshall              11:35.25  
  3 Gaffney, Kelsey           SR Northern KY           11:58.61  
  4 Steilberg, Virginia       JR Bellarmine            12:14.98  
 
Event 48  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Childers, Evan            FR Morehead State         9:49.76  
  2 Holmer, Brady             FR Northern KY           10:01.31  
  3 Mowrey, Tyler             FR Northern KY           10:04.99  
  4 Haukereid, Mark           JR Siena Height          10:11.90  
  5 Ford, William             SO Bellarmine            10:33.55  
  6 Migun, Peter              SR Eastern KY            10:39.64  
 
Event 49  Women 5000 Meter Run Univ/College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kosgei, Lydia                Unattached            16:56.35  
  2 Frith, Emily              SO Bellarmine            17:08.78  
  3 Musk, Angela              JR Bellarmine            17:45.53  
  4 Miller, Hannah            JR Eastern KY            18:08.61  
  5 Leonard, Celia            SO Marshall              18:14.02  
  6 Martinez, Anya            SR Morehead State        18:16.15  
  7 Tarovisky, Lauren         FR Morehead State        18:20.95  
  8 Justice, Kayla            SR Northern KY           18:30.93  
  9 Roberts, Savannah         FR Eastern KY            18:32.70  
 10 Hooper, Kaitlyn           SO Northern KY           18:34.42  
 11 Lira, Morgan              FR Morehead State        18:40.94  
 12 Parks, Erica              FR Morehead State        18:49.46  
 13 Field, Natalie            JR Eastern KY            18:55.97  
 14 Galloway, Julia           JR Marshall              19:02.18  
 15 Clemons, Rachel           FR Bellarmine            19:11.23  
 16 Kaiser, Megan             SR Bellarmine            19:14.16  
 17 Stroker, Sammantha        JR Marshall              19:18.63  
 18 Bartoldson, Lauren        SO Marshall              19:25.87  
 19 Zaage, Karyn              SO Eastern KY            19:30.94  
 20 Mercer, Danielle          JR Northern KY           19:36.56  
 21 Leonard, Zoe              SO Marshall              20:15.92  
 22 Glinski, Melanie          JR Siena Height          20:19.16  
 23 McKiernan, Colleen        SO Northern KY           20:53.02  
 24 Field, Clare              SO Northern KY           21:30.46  
 
Event 50  Men 5000 Meter Run Univ/College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kibet, Elkanah               Unattached            14:29.43  
  2 Caldwell, David           SR Unattached            14:55.81  
  3 Chwalek, Brendan          JR Northern KY           14:57.80  
  4 Ratliff, Chase            JR Morehead State        15:02.08  
  5 Whitney, Jack             JR Unattached            15:04.83  
  6 Moreno, Jesse             FR Morehead State        15:12.41  
  7 Kimuli, Musa              SR Eastern KY            15:24.33  
  8 Turner, Ben               FR Eastern KY            15:24.80  
  9 Burton, Kyle              JR Eastern KY            15:25.97  
 10 Bateson, Justin           JR Siena Height          15:42.82  
 11 Pollock, Lovice           SO Bellarmine            15:57.41  
 12 Kuhn, Matt                SO Northern KY           16:01.33  
 13 Zachary, Austin           FR Bellarmine            16:03.68  
 14 Bowen, Caleb              SO Unattached            16:12.33  
 15 Tomczewski, Erik          FR Northern KY           16:30.07  
 
Event 51  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Parker, Kayla             JR Kentucky                 13.47   1.9  1 
  2 Sampley, Danielle         SR Kentucky                 14.07   1.9  1 
  3 Bange, Asia               FR Marshall                 14.35   1.9  1 
  4 Daniels, Alecia           JR Marshall                 15.42   1.9  1 
  5 Farquharson, Patrice      FR Kentucky                 15.46   3.2  2 
  6 Heilman, Christina        FR Kentucky                 15.70   3.2  2 
  7 Martin, Destany           FR Northern KY              15.90   3.2  2 
  8 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height             16.54   3.2  2 
  9 Johnson, Shanice          FR Marshall                 18.28   3.2  2 
 
Event 52  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Keith              SR Kentucky                 13.84   2.2  1 
  2 Bagley, Brandon           JR Kentucky                 14.37   2.2  1 
  3 Derscheid, Travis         SR Siena Height             14.40   0.6  2 
  4 Moore, Logan              SO Siena Height             14.45   2.2  1 
  5 VandenDool, Andrew        SR Unattached               15.09   2.2  1 
  6 Norris, Dominique         SO Eastern KY               15.42   2.2  1 
  7 Jenkins, Joshua           FR Siena Height             15.65   2.2  1 
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Shiara          SR Kentucky               1:02.62  
  2 Roark, Madison            JR Bellarmine             1:03.80  
  3 Dyer, Loren               SO Marshall               1:04.86  
  4 Bowe, Nora                SR Bellarmine             1:05.72  
  5 Goodwin, Tori             FR Bellarmine             1:05.79  
  6 Bange, Asia               FR Marshall               1:05.89  
  7 Daniels, Alecia           JR Marshall               1:08.30  
  8 Martin, Destany           FR Northern KY            1:11.35  
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Keith              SR Kentucky                 52.94  
  2 Bagley, Brandon           JR Kentucky                 53.57  
  3 Findlater, Jared          SR Unattached               55.51  
  4 Mutatu, Rangariro         SO Siena Height             56.11  
  5 Armstrong, Nathan            Unattached               56.42  
  6 Norris, Dominique         SO Eastern KY               56.98  
  7 Sansom, DeVonte'          SO Siena Height           1:00.23  
 
Event 55  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Univ/College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kentucky                                              45.14  
  2 Marshall                                              47.14  
  3 Siena Heights                                         52.05  
 
Event 56  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Univ/College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kentucky                                              41.23  
  2 Siena Heights                                         43.44  
  3 Siena Heights  'B'                                    43.55  
  4 Siena Heights  'C'                                    45.27  
 
Event 59  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Univ/College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kentucky                                            3:48.07  
  2 Bellarmine                                          3:51.12  
  3 Siena Heights                                       4:06.28  
  4 Bellarmine  'B'                                     4:13.81  
 -- Siena Heights  'B'                                      DNF  
 
Event 60  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Univ/College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kentucky                                            3:16.03  
  2 Bellarmine                                          3:17.97  
  3 Siena Heights  'B'                                  3:24.16  
  4 Siena Heights  'C'                                  3:34.81  
 -- Kentucky  'B'                                           DNF  
 
Event 63  Women Triple Jump Univ/College
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Loren               SO Marshall                11.88m   1.8  38-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.88m(1.8) FOUL      11.56m(1.9) FOUL     
  2 Woolum, Ashley            FR Eastern KY              11.27m   1.7  36-11.75 
     10.99m(1.9) 11.27m(1.7) 10.92m(1.5) 11.17m(1.5) 11.06m(1.3) FOUL     
  3 Goodwin, Tori             FR Bellarmine              10.22m   1.1  33-06.50 
     10.09m(1.3) 10.10m(2.1) 10.22m(1.1) 10.07m(2.0) 9.85m(0.9) PASS     
  4 Grubb, Emily              FR Northern KY             10.03m   2.2  32-11.00 
     9.60m(1.5) 9.10m(1.9) 10.03m(2.2) 9.61m(0.8) 9.77m(1.1) 9.77m(1.2)
 
Event 64  Men Triple Jump Univ/College
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Terence             SO Kentucky                14.66m   1.5  48-01.25 
     14.02m(1.7) 14.25m(1.9) 14.08m(1.9) 13.56m(0.6) 14.34m(0.9) 14.66m(1.5)
  2 Daffin Jr., Elroy         FR Siena Height            12.95m   1.8  42-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.55m(2.1) 12.95m(1.8) 12.74m(1.5) 11.62m(0.3)
  3 Bowdy, Michael            SO Eastern KY              12.58m   0.7  41-03.25 
     11.98m(0.6) 12.28m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      12.58m(0.7) FOUL     
  4 McBroom, DeSherion        FR Northern KY             11.87m   1.3  38-11.50 
     11.57m(1.3) 11.87m(1.3) 11.68m(1.6) 11.75m(2.1) 11.25m(0.8) 11.61m(1.1)
  5 Zedler, Ben               SR Siena Height            11.78m   0.8  38-07.75 
     FOUL      11.78m(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 65  Women Pole Vault Univ/College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Canterna, Michelle        SO Kentucky                 3.87m   12-08.25 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Stidham, Lenzey           SR Siena Height             3.57m   11-08.50 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ehmann, Kara              SO Siena Height             2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.82 2.97 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kennard, Shelby           JR Kentucky                    NH            
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Thomas, Whitney           JR Bellarmine                  NH            
     2.82 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Elaine           FR Siena Height                NH            
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 66  Men Pole Vault Univ/College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Depalma, Richard          SO Siena Height             4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.30 3.50 3.70 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Whiting, Christopher      SO Siena Height             4.55m   14-11.00  o
     3.30 3.50 3.70 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Leaders, Matt             JR Siena Height             4.55m   14-11.00  xxo
     3.30 3.50 3.70 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Clore, Jonathan           SO Siena Height             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.30 3.50 3.70 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ullrich, Brian            FR Bellarmine               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.30 3.50 3.70 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Herrington, Benjamin      SO Siena Height             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.30 3.50 3.70 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jenkins, Joshua           FR Siena Height             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.30 3.50 3.70 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Lee, Tanner               SO Georgetown-KY            3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.30 3.50 3.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 McConvey, Tanner          FR Bellarmine               3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 67  Women Discus Throw Univ/College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Famurewa, Becky           FR Kentucky                54.10m     177-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.89m  FOUL  54.10m  52.72m
  2 Gruenslager, Elizabeth       Unattached              40.88m     134-01 
      39.74m  40.31m  40.88m  39.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Byron, Taylor             JR Siena Height            37.90m     124-04 
      32.30m  FOUL  37.90m  35.37m  35.33m  FOUL
  4 Schultz, Frannie          JR Northern KY             36.86m     120-11 
      32.91m  36.19m  33.93m  35.73m  36.86m  34.57m
  5 Corriell, Carrie          FR Marshall                35.13m     115-03 
      FOUL  31.10m  FOUL  31.29m  35.13m  FOUL
  6 Egan, Amanda              JR Bellarmine              34.12m     111-11 
      32.50m  33.62m  34.12m  33.65m  33.56m  FOUL
  7 Coleman, Rashera          JR Siena Height            33.83m     111-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.83m  1.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Renshaw, Kasey            FR Siena Height            33.38m     109-06 
      33.38m  FOUL  31.89m  FOUL  FOUL  2.89m
  9 Lannert, Camille          SO Bellarmine              30.23m      99-02 
      30.23m  30.02m  FOUL  30.12m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dupilka, Alicia           SR Bellarmine              29.47m      96-08 
      29.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Fuller, Rose              SO Siena Height            24.81m      81-05 
      24.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, Lateshia         FR Siena Height              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 68  Men Discus Throw Univ/College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Andrew             JR Kentucky                56.56m     185-07 
      FOUL  52.14m  FOUL  FOUL  6.40m  56.56m
  2 Kent, Isiah               JR Kentucky                53.63m     175-11 
      52.92m  51.88m  0.07m  FOUL  53.14m  53.63m
  3 Scott, Rashaud               Unattached              51.06m     167-06 
      51.06m  47.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hinton, Will              SR Siena Height            47.41m     155-06 
      FOUL  43.95m  FOUL  46.86m  45.67m  47.41m
  5 Newton, Langston          FR Kentucky                45.93m     150-08 
      44.97m  45.93m  FOUL  45.83m  4.94m  43.05m
  6 Szypka, Brad              SO Kentucky                44.94m     147-05 
      44.94m  FOUL  42.67m  43.29m  42.62m  FOUL
  7 Goebel, Patrick           FR Siena Height            44.48m     145-11 
      36.79m  FOUL  44.48m  43.34m  42.94m  41.76m
  8 Aebersold, Gauge          JR Siena Height            44.06m     144-07 
      42.94m  0.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.06m
  9 Donnellon, Nathan            Unattached              43.12m     141-06 
      42.56m  FOUL  FOUL  43.11m  43.12m  FOUL
 10 Stuckert, Adam            FR Siena Height            42.47m     139-04 
      40.02m  FOUL  42.47m         
 11 Stasa, Jake               SR Siena Height            42.46m     139-04 
      41.69m  FOUL  42.46m         
 12 Dozier, Jonathan          SO Siena Height            41.02m     134-07 
      FOUL  41.02m  38.10m         
 13 Fehrenbacher, Wes         JR Bellarmine              39.67m     130-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.67m         
 14 Arutoff, Keith            SR Georgetown-KY           38.91m     127-08 
      38.41m  FOUL  38.91m         
 15 Buckles, Daniel           FR Kentucky                31.85m     104-06 
      31.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Meyer, Adam               SO Bellarmine              25.91m      85-00 
      25.17m  25.91m  21.89m         
 17 McConvey, Tanner          FR Bellarmine              24.71m      81-01 
      22.02m  24.71m  FOUL         
 -- Miller, Josh              FR Northern KY               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 69  Women Long Jump Univ/College
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 King, Arantxa                Bermuda                  6.16m   1.1  20-02.50 
     6.02m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      6.13m(1.8) FOUL      6.16m(1.1)
  2 Saunders, Shakeela           Unattached               5.67m   1.9  18-07.25 
     5.67m(1.9) 5.36m(1.5) FOUL      5.51m(1.1) 5.35m(0.5) 5.57m(1.1)
  3 Richardson, Jasia         JR Marshall                 5.59m   1.1  18-04.25 
     FOUL      5.59m(1.1) FOUL      5.36m(0.6) FOUL      3.96m(2.1)
  4 Szarabajko, Alexandra     SO Eastern KY               5.52m   1.2  18-01.50 
     FOUL      5.32m(2.2) 5.52m(1.2) 5.51m(1.4) FOUL      5.32m(1.8)
  5 Johnson, Shanice          FR Marshall                 5.50m   1.1  18-00.50 
     FOUL      5.50m(1.1) 5.27m(0.8) 5.20m(0.5) 5.15m(1.5) 5.10m(1.8)
  6 Fulks, Karena             FR Northern KY              5.12m   1.4  16-09.75 
     FOUL      5.00m(1.6) FOUL      5.12m(1.4) 4.93m(1.1) FOUL     
  7 Woolum, Ashley            FR Eastern KY               4.98m   2.2  16-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.98m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      4.90m(0.9)
  8 Schoenfelder, Amanda      SR Bellarmine               4.80m   1.6  15-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.76m(0.9) 4.67m(0.7) 4.80m(1.6) FOUL     
  9 Grubb, Emily              FR Northern KY              4.78m   1.1  15-08.25 
     4.69m(1.5) FOUL      4.78m(1.1) 4.74m(0.5) FOUL      4.70m(1.6)
 10 Schwenk, Mariah           JR Bellarmine               4.60m   2.2  15-01.25 
     FOUL      4.60m(2.2) 4.45m(2.1) 4.31m(1.5) FOUL      4.27m(0.9)
 11 Hamrick, Kristin          SR Bellarmine               4.52m   1.3  14-10.00 
     FOUL      4.25m(1.4) 4.52m(1.3) 4.06m(1.3) 4.49m(0.9) 3.77m(2.1)
 12 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height             4.21m   2.2  13-09.75 
     4.18m(1.8) 4.21m(2.2) FOUL              
 -- Pierson, Amber            SR Marshall                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 70  Men Long Jump Univ/College
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Zavislak, Jason           FR Northern KY              7.03m   0.5  23-00.75 
     7.03m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  2 Boyd, Terence             SO Kentucky                 6.95m   0.8  22-09.75 
     6.82m(1.4) FOUL      6.61m(1.3) FOUL      6.95m(0.8) FOUL     
  3 Bowdy, Michael            SO Eastern KY               6.53m   0.6  21-05.25 
     6.53m(0.6) FOUL      6.37m(0.7) 6.41m(0.7) 6.43m(1.1) 6.51m(1.4)
  4 Daffin Jr., Elroy         FR Siena Height             6.22m   0.7  20-05.00 
     6.18m(1.1) 6.15m(1.8) 6.22m(0.7) 6.15m(0.9) FOUL      5.67m(1.3)
  5 Howard, Adam              FR Eastern KY               6.16m   1.2  20-02.50 
     FOUL      6.14m(1.3) 6.16m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Jenkins, Joshua           FR Siena Height             6.08m   1.4  19-11.50 
     FOUL      6.08m(1.4) FOUL      5.89m(1.3) FOUL      5.98m(0.9)
  7 Zedler, Ben               SR Siena Height             6.05m   0.4  19-10.25 
     5.83m(1.1) 6.05m(0.4) 6.03m(1.6) 5.87m(1.5) 5.82m(1.4) 5.93m(0.9)
  8 Smith, Juarrezz           FR Siena Height             5.86m   0.9  19-02.75 
     5.86m(0.9) FOUL      5.67m(0.4) 5.82m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Koncle, Logan             FR Bellarmine               5.85m   0.6  19-02.50 
     5.33m(1.4) 5.26m(1.2) 5.85m(0.6) FOUL      5.73m(0.9) FOUL     
 10 McBroom, DeSherion        FR Northern KY              5.26m   1.1  17-03.25 
     4.04m(1.0) 5.26m(1.1) 5.23m(0.5)          
 
Event 71  Women High Jump Univ/College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Imbert, Joanne            SO Kentucky                 1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Duncan, Phoenix           SO Siena Height             1.63m    5-04.25  o
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jones, Meghan             JR Bellarmine               1.63m    5-04.25  xo
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Szarabajko, Alexandra     SO Eastern KY               1.58m    5-02.25  o + no misses
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Woolum, Ashley            FR Eastern KY               1.58m    5-02.25  o + no misses
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bowe, Nora                SR Bellarmine               1.58m    5-02.25  o + no misses
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Knannlein, Alexxis        SO Siena Height             1.58m    5-02.25  xxo
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Frye, Alyssa              FR Northern KY              1.48m    4-10.25  o
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
  9 Hamrick, Kristin          SR Bellarmine               1.48m    4-10.25  xxo
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Schwenk, Mariah           JR Bellarmine                  NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Schoenfelder, Amanda      SR Bellarmine                  NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height                NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Farquharson, Patrice      FR Kentucky                    NH            
     1.48 1.53 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Shanice          FR Marshall                    NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Event 72  Men High Jump Univ/College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Ryan             SO Kentucky                 2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.07 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Hill, Zach                SO Eastern KY               2.03m    6-08.00  XO
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.07 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Goynes, Tre'              FR Siena Height             2.03m    6-08.00  XXO
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.07 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Daffin Jr., Elroy         FR Siena Height             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Boyd, Terence             SO Kentucky                 1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Buckles, Daniel           FR Kentucky                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- McCann, Christopher       FR Siena Height                NH            
     1.78 1.83 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Jenkins, Joshua           FR Siena Height                NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Event 73  Women Shot Put Univ/College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Famurewa, Becky           FR Kentucky                14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.27m  13.35m  FOUL  12.95m  12.63m  14.06m
  2 Byron, Taylor             JR Siena Height            13.10m   42-11.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.77m  13.10m
  3 Hottenstein, Amanda       JR Marshall                13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.27m  13.07m  FOUL  12.38m  FOUL  12.52m
  4 Johnson, Lateshia         FR Siena Height            12.92m   42-04.75 
      11.35m  12.39m  11.49m  FOUL  12.92m  12.61m
  5 Svoboda, Jennifer            Unattached              12.47m   40-11.00 
      11.87m  12.45m  FOUL  12.16m  12.30m  12.47m
  6 Nordby, Brianna           JR Siena Height            12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.18m  11.39m  11.79m  11.39m  11.91m  12.34m
  7 McIntyre, Courtney        FR Bellarmine              12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.23m  12.25m  11.99m  FOUL  12.14m  11.91m
  8 Drury, Bethany            FR Marshall                12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.46m  11.42m  11.92m  11.35m  12.22m  11.50m
  9 Egan, Amanda              JR Bellarmine              11.31m   37-01.25 
      10.96m  10.79m  10.80m  11.13m  10.81m  11.31m
 10 Schultz, Frannie          JR Northern KY             11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.69m  11.20m  FOUL  10.79m  11.12m  11.20m
 11 Coleman, Rashera          JR Siena Height            10.54m   34-07.00 
      9.80m  9.14m  10.54m         
 12 Imbert, Joanne            SO Kentucky                 9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.02m  9.33m  9.53m         
 13 Fuller, Rose              SO Siena Height             9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 74  Men Shot Put Univ/College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Szypka, Brad              SO Kentucky                18.15m   59-06.75 
      FOUL  18.15m  17.85m  FOUL  FOUL  18.00m
  2 Kent, Isiah               JR Kentucky                17.34m   56-10.75 
      16.90m  FOUL  17.25m  FOUL  17.30m  17.34m
  3 Aebersold, Gauge          JR Siena Height            16.57m   54-04.50 
      FOUL  16.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Evans, Andrew             JR Kentucky                16.34m   53-07.50 
      15.95m  FOUL  FOUL  16.18m  16.34m  FOUL
  5 Newton, Langston          FR Kentucky                14.57m   47-09.75 
      FOUL  14.57m  13.61m  13.90m  14.00m  14.40m
  6 Gray, Logan               FR Siena Height            14.36m   47-01.50 
      FOUL  12.86m  FOUL  12.60m  14.36m  13.63m
  7 Hinton, Will              SR Siena Height            13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.16m  FOUL  13.83m  FOUL  13.57m  FOUL
  8 Dozier, Jonathan          SO Siena Height            13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.46m  12.91m  12.97m  13.09m  FOUL  13.66m
  9 Fehrenbacher, Wes         JR Bellarmine              12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.52m  12.44m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Stasa, Jake               SR Siena Height            12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.71m  FOUL  12.00m         
 11 Goebel, Patrick           FR Siena Height            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Derscheid, Travis         SR Siena Height            11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  11.32m  11.47m         
 13 Sweet, Zachary            FR Siena Height            11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  1.48m  11.50m         
 14 Buckles, Daniel           FR Kentucky                11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  FOUL  11.05m         
 15 Miller, Josh              FR Northern KY             10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  FOUL  9.92m         
 16 Meyer, Adam               SO Bellarmine               9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.30m  9.71m  9.35m         
 17 McConvey, Tanner          FR Bellarmine               8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.41m  7.73m  7.48m         
 
Event 75  Women Javelin Throw Univ/College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nordby, Brianna           JR Siena Height            39.19m     128-07 
      FOUL  39.16m  32.71m  39.19m  38.66m  37.66m
  2 Wison, Liz                JR Siena Height            33.64m     110-04 
      30.41m  FOUL  33.64m  30.42m  29.10m  31.87m
  3 Schultz, Frannie          JR Northern KY             33.30m     109-03 
      31.29m  FOUL  31.52m  33.30m  FOUL  30.79m
  4 Holroyd, Sarah            SR Siena Height            33.23m     109-00 
      FOUL  29.87m  33.13m  33.23m  FOUL  32.49m
  5 Albanese, Judith          JR Bellarmine              31.86m     104-06 
      29.90m  31.86m  29.13m  29.79m  FOUL  30.67m
  6 Hamrick, Kristin          SR Bellarmine              29.43m      96-07 
      24.48m  29.01m  27.54m  29.43m  28.26m  FOUL
 
Event 76  Men Javelin Throw Univ/College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dykstra, Raymond          SO Kentucky                61.21m     200-10 
      FOUL  61.21m  56.99m  59.33m  60.85m  PASS
  2 Derscheid, Travis         SR Siena Height            52.84m     173-04 
      FOUL  47.43m  FOUL  52.84m  44.15m  48.75m
  3 Zavislak, Jason           FR Northern KY             49.96m     163-11 
      48.68m  49.96m  49.89m  49.94m  49.49m  49.38m
  4 Scott, Rashaud               Unattached              47.25m     155-00 
      39.66m  44.76m  FOUL  42.38m  47.25m  47.08m
  5 White, Joshua             SR Unattached              46.03m     151-00 
      44.23m  42.95m  45.43m  46.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jenkins, Joshua           FR Siena Height            43.76m     143-07 
      FOUL  35.04m  41.07m  FOUL  37.73m  43.76m
  7 Sweet, Zachary            FR Siena Height            41.21m     135-02 
      FOUL  35.51m  FOUL  41.21m  33.30m  25.93m
 
Event 77  Women Hammer Throw Univ/College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Famurewa, Becky           FR Kentucky                53.64m     176-00 
      52.18m  53.64m  FOUL  FOUL  53.07m  FOUL
  2 Nordby, Brianna           JR Siena Height            49.76m     163-03 
      48.76m  49.76m  48.14m  FOUL  45.69m  48.06m
  3 Byron, Taylor             JR Siena Height            47.22m     154-11 
      47.22m  46.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Renshaw, Kasey            FR Siena Height            46.93m     154-00 
      45.87m  46.93m  FOUL  45.82m  FOUL  43.78m
  5 Hottenstein, Amanda       JR Marshall                45.46m     149-02 
      45.43m  FOUL  FOUL  45.46m  44.36m  FOUL
  6 Albanese, Judith          JR Bellarmine              42.06m     138-00 
      38.77m  38.51m  42.06m  39.37m  FOUL  40.20m
  7 McIntyre, Courtney        FR Bellarmine              41.65m     136-08 
      39.47m  41.65m  40.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Coleman, Rashera          JR Siena Height            40.95m     134-04 
      38.98m  37.64m  39.98m  38.33m  39.56m  40.95m
  9 Lannert, Camille          SO Bellarmine              40.73m     133-07 
      39.85m  36.03m  FOUL  35.36m  40.73m  FOUL
 10 Drury, Bethany            FR Marshall                38.97m     127-10 
      34.44m  FOUL  38.97m         
 11 Dupilka, Alicia           SR Bellarmine              37.76m     123-11 
      FOUL  37.76m  FOUL         
 12 Corriell, Carrie          FR Marshall                35.50m     116-06 
      FOUL  35.32m  35.50m         
 
Event 78  Men Hammer Throw Univ/College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Andrew             JR Kentucky                57.70m     189-04 
      52.20m  57.13m  0.80m  FOUL  FOUL  57.70m
  2 Soverns, Brian               Unattached              55.70m     182-09 
      51.18m  49.42m  FOUL  53.48m  55.70m  54.36m
  3 Carney, Raymond           SR Siena Height            49.89m     163-08 
      49.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Fehrenbacher, Wes         JR Bellarmine              48.08m     157-09 
      44.05m  FOUL  47.51m  48.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Stasa, Jake               SR Siena Height            46.86m     153-09 
      FOUL  43.59m  45.82m  FOUL  46.86m  FOUL
  6 Hinton, Will              SR Siena Height            40.17m     131-09 
      38.85m  FOUL  40.17m  FOUL  37.70m  39.30m
  7 Stuckert, Adam            FR Siena Height            38.53m     126-05 
      FOUL  36.70m  37.58m  FOUL  37.75m  38.53m
  8 Miller, Josh              FR Northern KY             34.58m     113-05 
      34.58m  32.89m  FOUL  32.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gray, Logan               FR Siena Height            34.37m     112-09 
      FOUL  34.37m  FOUL  FOUL  30.93m  29.70m
Questionnaire Campus Tour