Track & Field
InteractiveTwitterFacebook
Heart of Bluegrass High School Meet Accepted Entries

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Heart of the Bluegrass Track & Field Classic                  
                      Outdoor Track Stadium - Univ. of KY                      
                          Lexington, KY  - 4/20/2013                           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adair, Alisha                 12 Western Hills               
  2  Yocum, Victoria               12 Bardstown                   
  3  Brooks, Larryn                12 Madison Central             
  4  Lewis, Chelsea                10 Jeffersonville              
  5  Frank, Malaka                 09 Franklin County             
  6  Brown, Shanae                 12 Frankfort                   
  7  Floreal, Mikaielle            09 Paul Dunbar                 
  8  Watts, Lauryn                  8 Conner                      
  9  Curlin, Anna                  11 Western Hills               
 10  White, Nannilena              11 Franklin County             
 11  Marcinek, Liz                 11 Burgin                      
 12  Gurren, Katie                 11 Conner                      
 13  Stewart, Dakesha              09 Bryan Station               
 14  Thorn, Priscilla              10 Scott County                
 15  Williams, Aaliyah             09 Jeffersonville              
 16  Sublett, Kendra               12 Central Hardin              
 17  Nesbeth, Michaela             12 Jeffersonville              
 18  Dickenson, Kanhiya            11 Scott County                
 19  Tyler, Kayla                  09 Burgin                      
 20  Shaw, Shantiqa                11 Frankfort                   
 21  Chasteen, Sydney              11 Jeffersonville              
 22  Estenson, Raychell            11 Madison Central             
 23  Cozart, Destiny               09 Bryan Station               
 24  Thompson, Veronica            11 Central Hardin              
 25  Scully, Presley               10 Jeffersonville              
 26  Newton, Sierra                09 Franklin County             
 27  Washington, Jasmine           12 Frankfort                   
 28  Sallee, Monicah               10 Franklin County             
 29  Tatam, Kiani                   5 Frankfort                   
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Timmons, Ryan                 12 Franklin County             
  2  Vaughn, Torian                12 Male                        
  3  Ogbulu, Bolaji                10 Bryan Station               
  4  Gentry, Devin                 09 Male                        
  5  Webb, Ishmael                 12 Bryan Station               
  6  Johnson, Trevon               12 North Hardin                
  7  Northington, Marque           11 Male                        
  8  Christopher, Jervon           12 Scott County                
  9  Guy, Daniel                   12 Madison Central             
 10  Ganibegovle, Aladin           12 Male                        
 11  Jackson, Aaron                12 Frankfort                   
 12  Johnson, Matt                 11 Scott                       
 13  Hurst, Landon                 09 Franklin County             
 14  Dobbins, Vince                12 North Hardin                
 15  Ford, Kobe                    09 Mercer County               
 16  Doss, Deonte                  12 Scott County                
 17  Cheser, Jacob                 12 Bardstown                   
 18  Yocum, Dee                    12 Bardstown                   
 19  Sylvester, Christian          10 Central Hardin              
 20  Williams, Jeromy              11 Male                        
 21  Guay, Mac                     11 Mercer County               
 22  Crier, Korrion                09 Madison Central             
 23  Nicholson, Mason              12 Western Hills               
 24  Hurt, William                 11 Scott                       
 25  Woolwine, Britton             10 Shelby County               
 26  Hicks, Chase                  10 Central Hardin              
 27  Tinsley, Ben                  10 Western Hills               
 28  Gottmann, Nick                12 Conner                      
 29  Jones-Carr, Marquis           09 Conner                      
 30  Grooms, Cody                  11 Scott                       
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adair, Alisha                 12 Western Hills               
  2  Lyvers, Shania                11 Bryan Station               
  3  Yocum, Victoria               12 Bardstown                   
  4  Curlin, Anna                  11 Western Hills               
  5  Lewis, Chelsea                10 Jeffersonville              
  6  Rogers, Karis                 12 Bardstown                   
  7  Brooks, Larryn                12 Madison Central             
  8  Brown, Shanae                 12 Frankfort                   
  9  Frank, Malaka                 09 Franklin County             
 10  Stewart, Dakesha              09 Bryan Station               
 11  White, Nannilena              11 Franklin County             
 12  Marcinek, Liz                 11 Burgin                      
 13  Panella, Olivia               09 Conner                      
 14  Watts, Lauryn                  8 Conner                      
 15  Timmons, Raven                12 Franklin County             
 16  Gurren, Katie                 11 Conner                      
 17  Washington, Jasmine           12 Frankfort                   
 18  Dickenson, Kanhiya            11 Scott County                
 19  Thompson, Veronica            11 Central Hardin              
 20  Burke, Summer                 11 Burgin                      
 21  Tyler, Kayla                  09 Burgin                      
 22  Fort, Lizzy                   09 Madison Central             
 23  Brown, Jordie                  8 Scott County                
 24  Shaw, Shantiqa                11 Frankfort                   
 25  Lee, Savannah                 10 Jeffersonville              
 26  Walen, Harley                  7 Central Hardin              
 27  Slaughter, Isis               09 Jeffersonville              
 28  Tatam, Kiani                   5 Frankfort                   
 29  Burbridge, Briana             09 Frankfort                   
 30  Newton, Sierra                09 Franklin County             
 31  West, Jalece                  10 Jeffersonville              
 32  Tessmer, Savannah             09 Jeffersonville              
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Vaughn, Torian                12 Male                        
  2  Webb, Ishmael                 12 Bryan Station               
  3  Oxendine, Kirk                12 North Hardin                
  4  Ogbulu, Bolaji                10 Bryan Station               
  5  Timmons, Ryan                 12 Franklin County             
  6  Dyer, Kevin                   11 North Hardin                
  7  Johnson, Matt                 11 Scott                       
  8  Hurst, Landon                 09 Franklin County             
  9  Waddle, Taylor                11 Corbin                      
 10  Green, Corrion                10 Male                        
 11  Ford, Kobe                    09 Mercer County               
 12  Northington, Marque           11 Male                        
 13  Whitaker, Marcus              12 Male                        
 14  Cheser, Jacob                 12 Bardstown                   
 15  Jackson, Aaron                12 Frankfort                   
 16  Woodson, Andre                12 Bardstown                   
 17  Doss, Deonte                  12 Scott County                
 18  Hall, Melvin                  11 Male                        
 19  Iles, Sam                     12 Conner                      
 20  Sabol, Jake                   11 Scott County                
 21  Sylvester, Christian          10 Central Hardin              
 22  Watts, Nic                    10 Conner                      
 23  Woolwine, Britton             10 Shelby County               
 24  Moore, Chase                  09 Mercer County               
 25  Ballard, Mason                11 Central Hardin              
 26  May, Austin                   10 Western Hills               
 27  Kehrt-Reese, Gunnar           12 Burgin                      
 28  Gottmann, Nick                12 Conner                      
 29  Aguilera, Jorge               11 Conner                      
 30  Jones-Carr, Marquis           09 Conner                      
 31  Ellis, Malcom                 11 Madison Central             
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adair, Alisha                 12 Western Hills               
  2  Curlin, Anna                  11 Western Hills               
  3  Murray, Shannon               12 Mercer County               
  4  Lyvers, Shania                11 Bryan Station               
  5  Mercado, Ashlie               11 Central Hardin              
  6  Yocum, Victoria               12 Bardstown                   
  7  Palmer, Cheslyn               11 Scott County                
  8  Wilkerson, Talor               8 Bryan Station               
  9  Clark, Maggie                 12 Conner                      
 10  Osbourne, Mallory             12 East Jessamine              
 11  Brown, Jordie                  8 Scott County                
 12  Rogers, Karis                 12 Bardstown                   
 13  Black, Charlene               12 Conner                      
 14  Siegel, Abby                  12 Shelby County               
 15  Slaughter, Isis               09 Jeffersonville              
 16  Hite, Casey                    8 Conner                      
 17  Bosley, Shadae                11 Madison Central             
 18  Price, Ravein                 10 Central Hardin              
 19  Wagers, Alexis                10 Madison Central             
 20  Smith, Candea                 09 Jeffersonville              
 21  Brown, Shanae                 12 Frankfort                   
 22  Taylor, Kerry                 09 Franklin County             
 23  Haynes, Charisma              11 Franklin County             
 24  Hughes, Megan                 11 Burgin                      
 25  Callens, Jayla                09 Jeffersonville              
 26  Jefferson, Jazzmen            09 Jeffersonville              
 27  Cook, Lauren                  11 Jeffersonville              
 28  Luallen, Kiley                09 Burgin                      
 29  Burbridge, Briana             09 Frankfort                   
 30  Tatam, Kiani                   5 Frankfort                   
 31  Brown, Riley                  09 Burgin                      
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Vaughn, Torian                12 Male                        
  2  Oxendine, Kirk                12 North Hardin                
  3  Ogbulu, Bolaji                10 Bryan Station               
  4  Allen, William                09 Bryan Station               
  5  Souder, Landon                12 Mercer County               
  6  Packer, Stevie                12 North Hardin                
  7  Fanagan, Taylor               12 Male                        
  8  Jackson, Aaron                12 Frankfort                   
  9  Whitaker, Marcus              12 Male                        
 10  Price, Brandon                11 Bardstown                   
 11  Orange, Stuart                12 Shelby County               
 12  Woodward, John                11 East Jessamine              
 13  Stone, Thomas                 11 Franklin County             
 14  Hall, Melvin                  11 Male                        
 15  Sabol, Jake                   11 Scott County                
 16  Gordon, T.J                   12 Central Hardin              
 17  Kehrt-Reese, Gunnar           12 Burgin                      
 18  Hayes, Shaun                  11 Scott County                
 19  Maupin, Greg                  12 Franklin County             
 20  Parke, Daniel                 12 Madison Central             
 21  Hatchett, Cameron             12 Madison Central             
 22  Smith, Jawan                  12 Mercer County               
 23  Tinsley, Ben                  10 Western Hills               
 24  Watts, Nic                    10 Conner                      
 25  Reyes-Perez, Irving           10 Franklin County             
 26  Delph, Chester                11 Conner                      
 27  Brown, Luke                   09 Shelby County               
 28  Jackson, Jeremy               11 Scott                       
 29  Sustatia, Carlos              10 Bardstown                   
 30  Berry, Derrick                10 Scott                       
 31  Stivers, Devlin               10 Male                        
 32  Aguilera, Jorge               11 Conner                      
 33  Bates, Noah                   10 Frankfort                   
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  McKinney, Michelle            11 Eaton                       
  2  Nnoromele, Hannah             12 Model                       
  3  Sabino, Gabriella             12 Madison Central             
  4  Pennigton, Mackenzie          11 Central Hardin              
  5  Durbin, Hannah                11 Model                       
  6  Guilfoil, Lauren              12 Bryan Station               
  7  Lawhorn, Ashley               09 Franklin County             
  8  Curlin, Anna                  11 Western Hills               
  9  Harms, Brooke                 09 Conner                      
 10  Layne, Haley                  10 Fairview                    
 11  Hines, Taylor                 12 Jeffersonville              
 12  Couturier, Philippine         10 Sayre                       
 13  Franklin, Sarah               12 Madison Central             
 14  Hickman, Danielle             09 Corbin                      
 15  Murray, Shannon               12 Mercer County               
 16  Botaka, Noella                10 Bryan Station               
 17  Rymer, Maddy                  11 Fairview                    
 18  Schweickart, Ariel            12 Ironton                     
 19  Cook, Madison                 11 Conner                      
 20  Woosley, Cassie               09 Scott County                
 21  Coleman, Rebecca              11 Franklin County             
 22  Thomas, Maggie                11 Ironton                     
 23  Briggs, Tori                  09 Central Hardin              
 24  Gray, Tori                    12 Mercer County               
 25  Bradley, Kory                 12 Western Hills               
 26  Barrett, Kayla                10 Jeffersonville              
 27  Hager, Alexis                 09 Western Hills               
 28  Boyd, Leah                    10 Franklin County             
 29  Seaman, Christine             12 Bardstown                   
 30  Gilliam, Taryha               10 Jeffersonville              
 31  Hamilton, Sarah               10 Bardstown                   
 32  Fletcher, Myah                10 Scott County                
 33  Brown, Riley                  09 Burgin                      
 34  Peavler, Danielle             09 Burgin                      
 35  Burbridge, Briana             09 Frankfort                   
 36  Luallen, Kiley                09 Burgin                      
 37  Brock, Brittany               11 Jeffersonville              
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hanrahan, Keegan              11 Scott                       
  2  Rich, Dylan                   12 Buffalo (P)                 
  3  Wireman, Raine                12 Proctorville                
  4  Olige, Elijah                 11 Paul Dunbar                 
  5  Terrell, Marcus               11 North Hardin                
  6  Price, Brandon                11 Bardstown                   
  7  Wright, Christian             09 Central Hardin              
  8  Muhammad, Kendall             11 Paul Dunbar                 
  9  Downs, Justin                 11 M.L. Collins                
 10  Jones, Tucker                 11 Corbin                      
 11  Beckerson, Alex               12 Burgin                      
 12  Barrios, Spencer              11 Male                        
 13  Kang, Isaiah                  11 West Jessamine              
 14  Tyler, Dean                   11 Mercer County               
 15  Qualls, Bryant                12 Mercer County               
 16  Petty, Nolan                  12 M.L. Collins                
 17  Crittenden, Juwan             12 North Hardin                
 18  Leitch, Danny                 12 Bryan Station               
 19  Snyder, Maxwell               12 Madison Central             
 20  Sexton, Griffin               09 Madison Central             
 21  Sells, Alex                   11 M.L. Collins                
 22  Lainhart, Jerrod              10 Conner                      
 23  Phillips, Kamon               11 Male                        
 24  Baumann, Nick                 10 Conner                      
 25  Thompson, Cody                11 M.L. Collins                
 26  Cooper, Jackson               10 Central Hardin              
 27  Zwygart, Zachary              10 Scott County                
 28  Woodford, Brevin              11 Male                        
 29  Elliott, Andrew               11 Conner                      
 30  Jackson, Jeremy               11 Scott                       
 31  Watson, Willie                12 Bryan Station               
 32  Isaacs, JP                    11 Western Hills               
 33  Beazley, Christian            11 East Jessamine              
 34  West, Dylan                   10 Male                        
 35  Sustatia, Carlos              10 Bardstown                   
 36  Wyatt, Brian                  12 Franklin County             
 37  Beckerson, Nick               11 Burgin                      
 38  Graham, Matt                  11 Scott County                
 39  Stoceckel, Chrism             09 Scott                       
 40  Tandy, Seiver                 09 Franklin County             
 41  Tichener, Zack                10 Scott                       
 42  Shambaugh, Michael            11 Franklin County             
 43  Bates, Noah                   10 Frankfort                   
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Florence, Abby                12 Paul Dunbar                 
  2  Guilfoil, Lauren              12 Bryan Station               
  3  Lawhorn, Ashley               09 Franklin County             
  4  Nnoromele, Hannah             12 Model                       
  5  Couturier, Philippine         10 Sayre                       
  6  Guilfoil, Emma                11 Bryan Station               
  7  Layne, Haley                  10 Fairview                    
  8  Ward, Janie                   11 Model                       
  9  DeNigris, Dove                10 Western Hills               
 10  Durbin, Hannah                11 Model                       
 11  Manning, Julia                09 Madison Central             
 12  Bowen, Brooklyn               12 Fairview                    
 13  Woosley, Cassie               09 Scott County                
 14  Harms, Brooke                 09 Conner                      
 15  Taylor, Kerry                 09 Franklin County             
 16  Briggs, Tori                  09 Central Hardin              
 17  Seaman, Christine             12 Bardstown                   
 18  Hamilton, Sarah               10 Bardstown                   
 19  Knox, Anna                    11 Madison Central             
 20  Griswell, Sidney               8 Central Hardin              
 21  Snelling, BreAnna             10 Jeffersonville              
 22  Boyd, Leah                    10 Franklin County             
 23  Patton, Cat                   11 Jeffersonville              
 24  Avery, Brooke                 11 Jeffersonville              
 25  Gogel, Emily                  09 Scott County                
 26  Peavler, Danielle             09 Burgin                      
 27  Luallen, Kiley                09 Burgin                      
 28  Hardaway, JaVaughn            12 Jeffersonville              
 29  Jorae, Jessica                12 Jeffersonville              
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Wireman, Raine                12 Proctorville                
  2  Rich, Dylan                   12 Buffalo (P)                 
  3  Hahne, Jesse                  12 Schlarman                   
  4  Jones, Tucker                 11 Corbin                      
  5  Breeds, Tyler                 11 North Hardin                
  6  Price, Brandon                11 Bardstown                   
  7  Price, Michael                12 Central Hardin              
  8  Waltman, Nicholas             11 Sayre                       
  9  Crump, Mason                  11 Madison Central             
 10  Beckerson, Alex               12 Burgin                      
 11  Fields, Brennan               09 Madison Central             
 12  Jones, Keenan                 10 Western Hills               
 13  Gerlach, Nolan                10 Conner                      
 14  Qualls, Bryant                12 Mercer County               
 15  Keplinger, William            12 Paul Dunbar                 
 16  Mahmud, Malik                 10 Paul Dunbar                 
 17  Stinnett, James               10 Mercer County               
 18  Baumann, Nick                 10 Conner                      
 19  Ash, Joseph                   10 Paul Dunbar                 
 20  Ott, Kenneth                  10 Male                        
 21  Zwygart, Zachary              10 Scott County                
 22  Rupp, Robert                  10 North Hardin                
 23  Rhodes, John                  10 Bryan Station               
 24  Klain, Tyler                  10 Male                        
 25  Sustatia, Carlos              10 Bardstown                   
 26  Hanrahan, Keegan              11 Scott                       
 27  Koogler, Jon                  10 Conner                      
 28  Hull, Logan                   12 Shelby County               
 29  Daugherty, Mason              10 Shelby County               
 30  Beazley, Christian            11 East Jessamine              
 31  Holsinger, CJ                 12 Burgin                      
 32  Stoceckel, Chrism             09 Scott                       
 33  Mudrak, Brian                 10 Scott County                
 34  Bray, Jordan                  12 Male                        
 35  Wood, Duncan                  10 Male                        
 36  Stone, Thomas                 11 Franklin County             
 37  Wyatt, Brian                  12 Franklin County             
 38  Owens, Harrison                8 Bryan Station               
 39  Tichener, Zack                10 Scott                       
 40  Giles, Cooper                 10 Franklin County             
 41  Johnson, Nick                 10 Western Hills               
 42  Parsons, Tommy                10 Franklin County             
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Karas, Gabriella               8 M.L. Collins                
  2  Florence, Abby                12 Paul Dunbar                 
  3  Guilfoil, Emma                11 Bryan Station               
  4  DeNigris, Dove                10 Western Hills               
  5  Chandler, Abbie               11 Central Hardin              
  6  Bowen, Brooklyn               12 Fairview                    
  7  Ward, Janie                   11 Model                       
  8  Botaka, Manuella              10 Bryan Station               
  9  Marshall, Anna                10 Madison Central             
 10  Patton, Cat                   11 Jeffersonville              
 11  Taylor, Kerry                 09 Franklin County             
 12  Sabino, Ivanna                09 Madison Central             
 13  Sollberger, Camber            10 Jeffersonville              
 14  Fletcher, Myah                10 Scott County                
 15  Gogel, Emily                  09 Scott County                
 16  Dickey, Hamilton              10 Jeffersonville              
 17  Avery, Brooke                 11 Jeffersonville              
 18  Nnoromele, Hannah             12 Model                       
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hahne, Jesse                  12 Schlarman                   
  2  Waltman, Nicholas             11 Sayre                       
  3  Gerlach, Nolan                10 Conner                      
  4  Breeds, Tyler                 11 North Hardin                
  5  Ignas, Brandon                11 North Hardin                
  6  Fields, Brennan               09 Madison Central             
  7  Rupp, Robert                  10 North Hardin                
  8  Myers, Robert                 12 Paul Dunbar                 
  9  Sprague, Kyle                 12 Paul Dunbar                 
 10  Crump, Mason                  11 Madison Central             
 11  Ott, Kenneth                  10 Male                        
 12  Jones, Keenan                 10 Western Hills               
 13  Qualls, Bryant                12 Mercer County               
 14  Davis, Gavin                  11 West Jessamine              
 15  Price, Josh                   12 Central Hardin              
 16  Klain, Tyler                  10 Male                        
 17  Hershberger, Jacob            09 M.L. Collins                
 18  Stinnett, James               10 Mercer County               
 19  Palmer, Daniel                10 Conner                      
 20  Rhodes, John                  10 Bryan Station               
 21  Goodwin, Alex                 10 Shelby County               
 22  King, Tristan                 10 Shelby County               
 23  Holsinger, CJ                 12 Burgin                      
 24  Bray, Jordan                  12 Male                        
 25  Wyatt, Brian                  12 Franklin County             
 26  Mudrak, Erik                  12 Scott County                
 27  West, Dylan                   10 Male                        
 28  Burgess, Braden               11 Scott County                
 29  Tran, Daominh                 10 Bryan Station               
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Wiggins, Abby                 12 West Jessamine              
  2  McKnight, Paige               12 Fairview                    
  3  Hall, Alaina                  11 Western Hills               
  4  Butler, Alneisha              12 Central Hardin              
  5  Conner, Alexis                09 Madison Central             
  6  Ford, Nycia                   10 Jeffersonville              
  7  Washington, Jasmine           12 Frankfort                   
  8  Burke, Summer                 11 Burgin                      
  9  Blankenship, Hannah            8 Fairview                    
 10  Buck, Jena                    12 Conner                      
 11  Burchfield, Sydney            09 Madison Central             
 12  Crittenden, Tori              11 Western Hills               
 13  Stanula, Gina                 12 Shelby County               
 14  Welsing, Melanie               7 Model                       
 15  Kennedy, Jordyn               09 Conner                      
 16  Tipton, Savannah               7 Franklin County             
 17  Tucker, McKenna               09 Franklin County             
 18  Cole, Reagan                  09 Model                       
 19  Wilcox, Jasmine               11 Franklin County             
 20  Duncan, Caylee                 8 Conner                      
 21  Haydon, Mariam                08 Bardstown                   
 22  Booe, Sarah                   09 Frankfort                   
 23  Allen, Caresha                10 Bardstown                   
 24  Adams, Priscilla              09 Scott County                
 25  Jones, Sydni                  09 Scott County                
 26  Brown, Taeja                  09 Jeffersonville              
 27  Haas, Meghan                  10 Jeffersonville              
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Fields, Jordan                11 Male                        
  2  Meers, Bryce                  12 North Hardin                
  3  Johnson, Dontae               12 North Hardin                
  4  Barry, Michael                12 Shelby County               
  5  Catron, Chris                 12 Franklin County             
  6  Smith, Malcolm                12 Bryan Station               
  7  Murphy, Cameron               11 Western Hills               
  8  Howard, Desmond               10 Bryan Station               
  9  Goldring, Dallan              11 Bardstown                   
 10  Knutson, Levi                 10 Madison Central             
 11  Larkin, P.J                   11 Central Hardin              
 12  Payton, Mookie                 8 Scott County                
 13  Boggs, Devin                  08 Bardstown                   
 14  Johnston, Justin              11 Mercer County               
 15  Hardy, Antonio                10 Scott County                
 16  Lyons, Kyle                   10 East Jessamine              
 17  Schilar, Devin                09 Scott                       
 18  Lawson, Chris                 12 Conner                      
 19  Spiker, Zack                  11 Burgin                      
 20  McDonald, Kaleb               11 Mercer County               
 21  Nicol, Nathan                 11 Conner                      
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Wiggins, Abby                 12 West Jessamine              
  2  McKnight, Paige               12 Fairview                    
  3  Hall, Alaina                  11 Western Hills               
  4  Brown, Shanae                 12 Frankfort                   
  5  Shaw, Shantiqa                11 Frankfort                   
  6  Conner, Alexis                09 Madison Central             
  7  Cole, Reagan                  09 Model                       
  8  Lane, Riley                   12 Madison Central             
  9  Stanula, Gina                 12 Shelby County               
 10  Payton, Teairra               10 Bryan Station               
 11  Burke, Summer                 11 Burgin                      
 12  Blankenship, Hannah            8 Fairview                    
 13  Buck, Jena                    12 Conner                      
 14  Brown, Taeja                  09 Jeffersonville              
 15  Haas, Meghan                  10 Jeffersonville              
 16  Cunnigham, Erin               09 Central Hardin              
 17  Hodges, Anna                  09 Central Hardin              
 18  Todd, Madison                 09 Shelby County               
 19  Adams, Priscilla              09 Scott County                
 20  Kennedy, Jordyn               09 Conner                      
 21  Duncan, Caylee                 8 Conner                      
 22  Crittenden, Tori              11 Western Hills               
 23  Haydon, Mariam                08 Bardstown                   
 24  Elder, Mercedes               10 Bardstown                   
 25  Tucker, McKenna               09 Franklin County             
 26  Tipton, Savannah               7 Franklin County             
 27  Welsing, Melanie               7 Model                       
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Dontae               12 North Hardin                
  2  Shipley, Zach                 12 Shelby County               
  3  Meers, Bryce                  12 North Hardin                
  4  Murphy, Cameron               11 Western Hills               
  5  Garber, Joey                  12 Male                        
  6  Fields, Jordan                11 Male                        
  7  Goldring, Dallan              11 Bardstown                   
  8  Smith, Malcolm                12 Bryan Station               
  9  Howard, Desmond               10 Bryan Station               
 10  Johnston, Justin              11 Mercer County               
 11  Gowin, Jacob                  10 Shelby County               
 12  Knutson, Levi                 10 Madison Central             
 13  Boggs, Devin                  08 Bardstown                   
 14  Larkin, P.J                   11 Central Hardin              
 15  Lawson, Chris                 12 Conner                      
 16  Powell, Jared                 12 Burgin                      
 17  Hardy, Antonio                10 Scott County                
 18  Payton, Mookie                 8 Scott County                
 19  Spiker, Zack                  11 Burgin                      
 20  McDonald, Kaleb               11 Mercer County               
 21  Nicol, Nathan                 11 Conner                      
 22  Kennedy, Nick                 09 Central Hardin              
 23  Catron, Chris                 12 Franklin County             
 24  Williams, Johan               09 Madison Central             
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bryan Station  'A'                                           
  2  Western Hills  'A'                                           
  3  Franklin County  'A'                                         
  4  Frankfort  'A'                                               
  5  Jeffersonville  'A'                                          
  6  Scott County  'A'                                            
  7  Madison Central  'A'                                         
  8  Shelby County  'A'                                           
  9  Central Hardin  'A'                                          
 10  Conner  'A'                                                  
 11  Bardstown  'A'                                               
 12  Burgin  'A'                                                  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Male  'A'                                                    
  2  Scott County  'A'                                            
  3  North Hardin  'A'                                            
  4  Bryan Station  'A'                                           
  5  Shelby County  'A'                                           
  6  Central Hardin  'A'                                          
  7  Madison Central  'A'                                         
  8  Bardstown  'A'                                               
  9  Scott  'A'                                                   
 10  Western Hills  'A'                                           
 11  Conner  'A'                                                  
 12  Burgin  'A'                                                  
 13  Franklin County  'A'                                         
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bryan Station  'A'                                           
  2  Western Hills  'A'                                           
  3  Frankfort  'A'                                               
  4  Madison Central  'A'                                         
  5  Fairview  'A'                                                
  6  Conner  'A'                                                  
  7  Franklin County  'A'                                         
  8  Scott County  'A'                                            
  9  Shelby County  'A'                                           
 10  Central Hardin  'A'                                          
 11  Bardstown  'A'                                               
 12  Burgin  'A'                                                  
 13  Jeffersonville  'A'                                          
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Male  'A'                                                    
  2  Bryan Station  'A'                                           
  3  North Hardin  'A'                                            
  4  Male  'B'                                                    
  5  Scott County  'A'                                            
  6  Bardstown  'A'                                               
  7  Madison Central  'A'                                         
  8  Shelby County  'A'                                           
  9  Central Hardin  'A'                                          
 10  Western Hills  'A'                                           
 11  Conner  'A'                                                  
 12  Burgin  'A'                                                  
 13  Franklin County  'A'                                         
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Western Hills  'A'                                           
  2  Bryan Station  'A'                                           
  3  Fairview  'A'                                                
  4  Central Hardin  'A'                                          
  5  Jeffersonville  'A'                                          
  6  Model  'A'                                                   
  7  Scott County  'A'                                            
  8  Madison Central  'A'                                         
  9  Conner  'A'                                                  
 10  Shelby County  'A'                                           
 11  Franklin County  'A'                                         
 12  Burgin  'A'                                                  
 13  Frankfort  'A'                                               
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Male  'A'                                                    
  2  Bryan Station  'A'                                           
  3  North Hardin  'A'                                            
  4  Mercer County  'A'                                           
  5  Shelby County  'A'                                           
  6  Central Hardin  'A'                                          
  7  Scott  'A'                                                   
  8  Scott County  'A'                                            
  9  Bardstown  'A'                                               
 10  Madison Central  'A'                                         
 11  Conner  'A'                                                  
 12  Burgin  'A'                                                  
 13  Franklin County  'A'                                         
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bryan Station  'A'                                           
  2  Central Hardin  'A'                                          
  3  Fairview  'A'                                                
  4  Madison Central  'A'                                         
  5  Conner  'A'                                                  
  6  Franklin County  'A'                                         
  7  Jeffersonville  'A'                                          
  8  Western Hills  'A'                                           
  9  Burgin  'A'                                                  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Paul Dunbar  'A'                                             
  2  Male  'A'                                                    
  3  North Hardin  'A'                                            
  4  Bryan Station  'A'                                           
  5  Pulaski County  'A'                                          
  6  Central Hardin  'A'                                          
  7  Martha Layne Collins  'A'                                    
  8  Scott  'A'                                                   
  9  Madison Central  'A'                                         
 10  Male  'B'                                                    
 11  Conner  'A'                                                  
 12  Bardstown  'A'                                               
 13  Burgin  'A'                                                  
 14  Scott County  'A'                                            
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Marcinek, Liz                 11 Burgin                      
  2  Stewart, Maryssa              11 Madison Central             
  3  Botts, Darrian                11 Model                       
  4  Panella, Olivia               09 Conner                      
  5  Lewis, Chelsea                10 Jeffersonville              
  6  Taylor, Tiara                 12 Bryan Station               
  7  Boelter, Rian                 09 Conner                      
  8  Boyd, Jeanice                 09 Bryan Station               
  9  Matlin, Olivia                10 Shelby County               
 10  Polham, Sydney                11 Bardstown                   
 11  Richard, Katie                09 Fairview                    
 12  Boatwright, Candice           11 Scott County                
 13  Smith, Candea                 09 Jeffersonville              
 14  Crawford, Audrey              12 Scott County                
 15  Campbell, Brittany            11 Madison Central             
 16  Deaton, Skylar                 8 Conner                      
 17  Elder, Mercedes               10 Bardstown                   
 18  Hughes, Megan                 11 Burgin                      
 19  Burke, Randi                  12 Burgin                      
 20  White, Kiana                  11 Franklin County             
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Boggs, Devin                  08 Bardstown                   
  2  Williams, Corey               12 Bryan Station               
  3  Gordon, Nishon                10 North Hardin                
  4  Gordon, T.J                   12 Central Hardin              
  5  Woodruff, Dontrae             12 North Hardin                
  6  Bosley, Kenjah                12 Madison Central             
  7  Iles, Sam                     12 Conner                      
  8  Gentry, Devin                 09 Male                        
  9  Goldring, Dallan              11 Bardstown                   
 10  Bosley, Jonathon              11 Bryan Station               
 11  Guy, Daniel                   12 Madison Central             
 12  Kelley, Andrew                12 Schlarman                   
 13  Myers, Collin                 12 Scott                       
 14  Beckerson, Alex               12 Burgin                      
 15  Burkhead, Lex                 09 Mercer County               
 16  Delph, Chester                11 Conner                      
 17  Jackson, Jeremy               11 Scott                       
 18  Harris, Breaman               10 Shelby County               
 19  Perry, Michael                09 Shelby County               
 20  Raymond, Nick                 10 Western Hills               
 21  McNeal, Debrion               09 Central Hardin              
 22  Slocum, Ramone                09 Male                        
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  McIntyre, Morgan              11 Fairview                    
  2  Murdock, Maggie               12 Scott County                
  3  Harris, Abby                  12 Scott County                
  4  Cronacher, Hannah             12 Ironton                     
  5  Whiteman, Maddy               11 Jeffersonville              
  6  Polham, Sydney                11 Bardstown                   
  7  Harrison, Courtney            11 Madison Central             
  8  Durbin, Hannah                11 Model                       
  9  Lane, Riley                   12 Madison Central             
 10  Guilfoil, Emma                11 Bryan Station               
 11  Burke, Lyndsey                09 Fairview                    
 12  Cunningham, Annie             10 Western Hills               
 13  Bowling, Emily                11 Bardstown                   
 14  Richardson, Kolby             11 Western Hills               
 15  Schaefer, Kate                11 Shelby County               
 16  Cook, Devyn                   11 Jeffersonville              
 17  Frazier, Linda                10 Bryan Station               
 18  Patton, Cat                   11 Jeffersonville              
 19  Orange, Samantha              12 Shelby County               
 20  Burke, Summer                 11 Burgin                      
 21  Hughes, Megan                 11 Burgin                      
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Divine, Brooks                   Marion County               
  2  Harrod, Tighe                 12 Franklin County             
  3  Parker, Antonio               10 North Hardin                
  4  Braden, Tim                   12 Male                        
  5  Barry, Michael                12 Shelby County               
  6  Brecht, Trevor                11 Bardstown                   
  7  Ruth, Talmage                 11 Western Hills               
  8  Gowin, Jacob                  10 Shelby County               
  9  Stefanko, Jacob               10 North Hardin                
 10  Quire, Jonah                  10 Male                        
 11  Payne, Chandler               10 Madison Central             
 12  Phelps, Corey                 10 Scott County                
 13  Mattingly, Mikah              10 Shelby County               
 14  Ikard, Cameron                09 Madison Central             
 15  Hall, Chris                   12 Bryan Station               
 16  Walker, Jakee                 11 Bryan Station               
 17  Cheser, Jacob                 12 Bardstown                   
 18  Johnston, Justin              11 Mercer County               
 19  Vega, Alexander               10 Male                        
 20  Sponel, Jonathan              11 Male                        
 21  Powell, Jared                 12 Burgin                      
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bradley, Jamie                12 Shelby County               
  2  Stewart, Carynn               12 Bryan Station               
  3  Ford, Nycia                   10 Jeffersonville              
  4  Leachman, Aja                 11 Western Hills               
  5  Hall, Sidney                  12 Central Hardin              
  6  Hudson, Halee                 10 Scott County                
  7  Johnson, Kambrea              11 Franklin County             
  8  Sanders, Taylor               12 Burgin                      
  9  Pilcher, Kirsten              09 Franklin County             
 10  May, Alissa                   09 Western Hills               
 11  Harrod, Rebecca               11 Western Hills               
 12  Ellis, Kristen                10 Franklin County             
 13  Vance, Kealey                 10 Jeffersonville              
 14  Clemmons, Meghan              11 Madison Central             
 15  Sergent, Becca                10 Fairview                    
 16  Best, Mackenzie               10 Jeffersonville              
 17  Hugley, Tacoya                09 Bardstown                   
 18  Anderson, Decerai             12 Central Hardin              
 19  Simmons, Nikki                11 Shelby County               
 20  Jouett, Cailyn                12 Frankfort                   
 21  Cathey, Mikka                 10 Western Hills               
 22  Walker, Meyasha               12 Bryan Station               
 23  Speakman, Kaylee              09 Madison Central             
 24  Patton, Desi                  09 Mercer County               
 25  Dismeaux, Libby               12 Burgin                      
 26  Hurst, Alexis                 10 Bardstown                   
 27  Burch, Taylor                 10 Jeffersonville              
 28  Hudson, Kadee                  8 Scott County                
 29  Lewis, Madeline               09 Scott County                
 30  Jones, Sydni                  09 Scott County                
 31  Rogers, Rachael               09 Scott County                
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Westmoreland, Dakota          12 Green County                
  2  Beckerson, Nick               11 Burgin                      
  3  Parks, Brandon                12 Madison Central             
  4  Grosechen, Jake               12 Scott                       
  5  Saddler, Rashon               12 Male                        
  6  Martin, Andrew                12 Male                        
  7  Crim, Kameron                 11 Scott                       
  8  Edwards, Donovan              11 Western Hills               
  9  Jones, Sam                    10 Madison Central             
 10  Grosechen, Clay               11 Scott                       
 11  Platt, Gabe                   11 Conner                      
 12  Powell, Jared                 12 Burgin                      
 13  Smith, JayQuez                11 Bardstown                   
 14  Stevenson, Tyler              12 Male                        
 15  Hunt, Michael                 10 Scott County                
 16  Hostetler, Jeremy             11 Bryan Station               
 17  Hodges, James                 11 Central Hardin              
 18  Everson, Hoyt                 12 Shelby County               
 19  Callens, Eric                 12 North Hardin                
 20  Koehler, Michael              12 Bryan Station               
 21  Gould, Griffin                10 North Hardin                
 22  Hawkins, Chris                12 Frankfort                   
 23  Cecil, Chris                  12 Bardstown                   
 24  Bryant, Tanner                10 Shelby County               
 25  Lewis, Clerence               11 Central Hardin              
 26  Springfield, Reggie           11 Male                        
 27  Miller, Zach                  11 Mercer County               
 28  McKinney, Will                11 Mercer County               
 29  Murdock, Ethan                09 Scott County                
 30  Platt, Michael                09 Conner                      
 31  Walle, Anthony                11 Frankfort                   
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lacy, Hailey                  09 Jeffersonville              
  2  Smith, Candea                 09 Jeffersonville              
  3  Botts, Darrian                11 Model                       
  4  Panella, Olivia               09 Conner                      
  5  Stewart, Maryssa              11 Madison Central             
  6  Marcinek, Liz                 11 Burgin                      
  7  Shaw, Shantiqa                11 Frankfort                   
  8  Butler, Alneisha              12 Central Hardin              
  9  Richard, Katie                09 Fairview                    
 10  Stanula, Gina                 12 Shelby County               
 11  Roberts, Rachel               11 Bryan Station               
 12  Thurman, Destiny              10 Bardstown                   
 13  Sublett, Kendra               12 Central Hardin              
 14  Campbell, Brittany            11 Madison Central             
 15  Boatwright, Candice           11 Scott County                
 16  Thorn, Priscilla              10 Scott County                
 17  Crawford, Audrey              12 Scott County                
 18  Boelter, Rian                 09 Conner                      
 19  Burbridge, Briana             09 Frankfort                   
 20  Taylor, Tiara                 12 Bryan Station               
 21  Todd, Madison                 09 Shelby County               
 22  Rogers, Karis                 12 Bardstown                   
 23  Duncan, Caylee                 8 Conner                      
 24  Slaughter, Isis               09 Jeffersonville              
 25  White, Kiana                  11 Franklin County             
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Corey               12 Bryan Station               
  2  Jackson, Aaron                12 Frankfort                   
  3  Gentry, Devin                 09 Male                        
  4  Ford, Kobe                    09 Mercer County               
  5  Bosley, Jonathon              11 Bryan Station               
  6  Bosley, Kenjah                12 Madison Central             
  7  Guy, Daniel                   12 Madison Central             
  8  Dyer, Kevin                   11 North Hardin                
  9  Coral, Gavin                  10 Bardstown                   
 10  Yocum, Dee                    12 Bardstown                   
 11  Gordon, T.J                   12 Central Hardin              
 12  Guy, Keith                    09 Scott County                
 13  Iles, Sam                     12 Conner                      
 14  Raymond, Nick                 10 Western Hills               
 15  Johnson, Matt                 11 Scott                       
 16  Gordon, Nishon                10 North Hardin                
 17  Cox, Abijah                   10 Scott County                
 18  Gammon, Matthew               12 Mercer County               
 19  Perry, Michael                09 Shelby County               
 20  Wilkerson, Tyrone             10 Male                        
 21  Coulter, Dylan                09 Burgin                      
 22  Berry, Derrick                10 Scott                       
 23  Walker, Dillion               11 Western Hills               
 24  Harris, Breaman               10 Shelby County               
 25  Stone, Thomas                 11 Franklin County             
 26  Shambaugh, Michael            11 Franklin County             
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Roberts, Rachel               11 Bryan Station               
  2  Boyd, Jeanice                 09 Bryan Station               
  3  Crawford, Audrey              12 Scott County                
  4  Christopher, Kena             10 Scott County                
  5  Campbell, Brittany            11 Madison Central             
  6  Botts, Darrian                11 Model                       
  7  Shrewsbury, Halay             11 Bardstown                   
  8  Gootee, Hannah                11 Bardstown                   
  9  Stewart, Maryssa              11 Madison Central             
 10  Martin, Justus                09 Shelby County               
 11  Haas, Meghan                  10 Jeffersonville              
 12  Burke, Randi                  12 Burgin                      
 13  Schaefer, Claire              10 Shelby County               
 14  Kennedy, Jordyn               09 Conner                      
 15  Deaton, Skylar                 8 Conner                      
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Myers, Collin                 12 Scott                       
  2  Williams, Corey               12 Bryan Station               
  3  Guy, Daniel                   12 Madison Central             
  4  Coral, Gavin                  10 Bardstown                   
  5  Oxendine, Kirk                12 North Hardin                
  6  Bosley, Jonathon              11 Bryan Station               
  7  Kelley, Andrew                12 Schlarman                   
  8  Ray, Hunter                   11 North Hardin                
  9  Gowin, Jacob                  10 Shelby County               
 10  Bosley, Kenjah                12 Madison Central             
 11  Hennessy, CJ                  10 Bardstown                   
 12  Parker, Will                  10 Male                        
 13  Watts, Nic                    10 Conner                      
 14  Green, Tyler                  09 Male                        
 15  Hunt, Zack                    12 Scott County                
 16  Hayes, Shaun                  11 Scott County                
 17  Desmond, Bobby                10 Shelby County               
 18  Coulter, Dylan                09 Burgin                      
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jouett, Cailyn                12 Frankfort                   
  2  Ford, Nycia                   10 Jeffersonville              
  3  Bradley, Jamie                12 Shelby County               
  4  Pilcher, Kirsten              09 Franklin County             
  5  Stewart, Carynn               12 Bryan Station               
  6  Omotinugbon, Toluwalope       11 Jeffersonville              
  7  May, Alissa                   09 Western Hills               
  8  Johnson, Kambrea              11 Franklin County             
  9  Clemmons, Meghan              11 Madison Central             
 10  Walker, Meyasha               12 Bryan Station               
 11  Ellis, Kristen                10 Franklin County             
 12  Hudson, Halee                 10 Scott County                
 13  Hugley, Tacoya                09 Bardstown                   
 14  Leachman, Aja                 11 Western Hills               
 15  Simmons, Nikki                11 Shelby County               
 16  Hall, Sidney                  12 Central Hardin              
 17  Anderson, Decerai             12 Central Hardin              
 18  Patton, Desi                  09 Mercer County               
 19  Sanders, Taylor               12 Burgin                      
 20  Sims, Areil                   11 Bardstown                   
 21  Gee, Nikki                    11 Fairview                    
 22  Hopson, Danielle              09 Jeffersonville              
 23  Phillips, Felicity            10 Jeffersonville              
 24  Dismeaux, Libby               12 Burgin                      
 25  Mull, Hayley                  10 Jeffersonville              
 26  Rogers, Rachael               09 Scott County                
 27  Jones, Sydni                  09 Scott County                
 28  Hudson, Kadee                  8 Scott County                
 29  Lewis, Madeline               09 Scott County                
 30  Tipton, Lauren                09 Madison Central             
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Parks, Brandon                12 Madison Central             
  2  Saddler, Rashon               12 Male                        
  3  Stevenson, Tyler              12 Male                        
  4  Westmoreland, Dakota          12 Green County                
  5  Hughes, Matthew               10 North Hardin                
  6  Irgang, Robbie                12 West Jessamine              
  7  Cecil, Chris                  12 Bardstown                   
  8  Edwards, Donovan              11 Western Hills               
  9  Taylor, James                 10 Bryan Station               
 10  Hampton, A.J.                 10 North Hardin                
 11  Springfield, Reggie           11 Male                        
 12  Grosechen, Jake               12 Scott                       
 13  Hunt, Michael                 10 Scott County                
 14  Rogers, Julian                09 Bardstown                   
 15  Martin, Andrew                12 Male                        
 16  Brooks, Matthew               12 Madison Central             
 17  Hyman, Deric                  12 Shelby County               
 18  Kaindu, Elijohn               12 Bryan Station               
 19  Beckerson, Nick               11 Burgin                      
 20  Perry, Garrett                10 Shelby County               
 21  Crim, Kameron                 11 Scott                       
 22  Miller, Zach                  11 Mercer County               
 23  Hodges, James                 11 Central Hardin              
 24  Rebolledo, Jose               12 Franklin County             
 25  Lewis, Clerence               11 Central Hardin              
 26  Grosechen, Clay               11 Scott                       
 27  McKinney, Will                11 Mercer County               
 28  Hawkins, Chris                12 Frankfort                   
 29  Murdock, Ethan                09 Scott County                
 30  Lahner, Adam                  11 Conner                      
 31  Zanders, Kevin                12 Conner                      
 32  Walle, Anthony                11 Frankfort                   

Questionnaire Campus Tour