AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                                         4/20/2013 - 11:18 AM
                          Heart of the Bluegrass Track & Field Classic                           
                           Outdoor Stadium Grand Opening- Univ. of KY                            
                                   Lexington, KY  - 4/20/2013                                    
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump High School
======================================================================================           
    HOB Meet: M 23-05  1998        Jonathan Embree, Bowling Green                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points           
======================================================================================           
Flight  1                                                                                        
  1 Gordon, Nishon            10 North Hardin          18-05.50   NWI     5.62m                  
  2 Coulter, Dylan            09 Burgin                17-11.25   NWI     5.46m  2nd jump 17'10" 
  3 Wilkerson, Tyrone         10 Male                  17-09.75   NWI     5.42m                  
  4 Johnson, Matt             11 Scott HS              17-09.25   NWI     5.41m                  
  5 Raymond, Nick             10 Western Hills         17-08.00   NWI     5.38m                  
  6 Berry, Derrick            10 Scott HS              17-02.00   NWI     5.23m                  
  7 Cox, Abijah               10 Scott County          16-07.25   NWI     5.06m                  
Flight  2                                                                                        
  1 Williams, Corey           12 Bryan Station         22-06.00   NWI     6.85m  10              
  2 Jackson, Aaron            12 Frankfort             21-03.00   NWI     6.47m   8              
  3 Gentry, Devin             09 Male                  20-10.00   NWI     6.35m   6              
  4 Coral, Gavin              10 Bardstown             19-08.25   NWI     6.00m   5              
  5 Guy, Daniel               12 Madison Central       19-00.50   NWI     5.80m   4              
  6 Gordon, T.J               12 Central Hardin        18-09.75   NWI     5.73m   3              
  7 Dyer, Kevin               11 North Hardin          18-08.50   NWI     5.70m   2              
  8 Guy, Keith                09 Scott County          18-06.25   NWI     5.64m   1              
  9 Iles, Sam                 12 Conner                18-05.75   NWI     5.63m                  
 10 Yocum, Dee                12 Bardstown             17-11.25   NWI     5.46m  2nd jump 17'6.5"
 11 Bosley, Kenjah            12 Madison Central       17-06.25   NWI     5.34m                  
======================================================================================           
    HOB Meet: M 23-05  1998        Jonathan Embree, Bowling Green                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points           
======================================================================================           
Finals                                                                                           
  1 Williams, Corey           12 Bryan Station         22-06.00   NWI     6.85m  10              
  2 Jackson, Aaron            12 Frankfort             21-03.00   NWI     6.47m   8              
  3 Gentry, Devin             09 Male                  20-10.00   NWI     6.35m   6              
  4 Coral, Gavin              10 Bardstown             19-08.25   NWI     6.00m   5              
  5 Guy, Daniel               12 Madison Central       19-00.50   NWI     5.80m   4              
  6 Gordon, T.J               12 Central Hardin        18-09.75   NWI     5.73m   3              
  7 Dyer, Kevin               11 North Hardin          18-08.50   NWI     5.70m   2              
  8 Guy, Keith                09 Scott County          18-06.25   NWI     5.64m   1              
  9 Iles, Sam                 12 Conner                18-05.75   NWI     5.63m                  
 10 Gordon, Nishon            10 North Hardin          18-05.50   NWI     5.62m                  
 11 Coulter, Dylan            09 Burgin                17-11.25   NWI     5.46m  2nd jump 17'10" 
 12 Yocum, Dee                12 Bardstown             17-11.25   NWI     5.46m  2nd jump 17'6.5"
 13 Wilkerson, Tyrone         10 Male                  17-09.75   NWI     5.42m                  
 14 Johnson, Matt             11 Scott HS              17-09.25   NWI     5.41m                  
 15 Raymond, Nick             10 Western Hills         17-08.00   NWI     5.38m                  
 16 Bosley, Kenjah            12 Madison Central       17-06.25   NWI     5.34m                  
 17 Berry, Derrick            10 Scott HS              17-02.00   NWI     5.23m                  
 18 Cox, Abijah               10 Scott County          16-07.25   NWI     5.06m                  
=========================================================================================        
                  Combined Team Scores - High School - 8 Events Scored                           
=========================================================================================        
    1) Bryan Station               48        2) Male                       41                    
    3) North Hardin                40        3) Madison Central            40                    
    5) Central Hardin              26        6) Scott County               21                    
    7) Shelby County               13        8) Conner                     11                    
    8) Bardstown                   11       10) Burgin                     10                    
   11) Jeffersonville               9       12) Frankfort                   8                    
   12) Paul Dunbar                  8       14) Green County                6                    
   14) Fairview                     6       16) Western Hills               4                    
   17) Model                        3       18) Franklin County             2                    
   18) Martha Layne Collins         2