AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                          4/20/2013 - 2:52 PM
                  Heart of the Bluegrass Track & Field Classic                   
                   Outdoor Stadium Grand Opening- Univ. of KY                    
                           Lexington, KY  - 4/20/2013                            
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 169-10  2010        Kyle Jenkins, Lville Male                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Koehler, Michael          12 Bryan Station           112-05     34.26m       
  2 Hostetler, Jeremy         11 Bryan Station           110-07     33.70m       
  3 Cecil, Chris              12 Bardstown               107-04     32.71m       
  4 Bryant, Tanner            10 Shelby County           101-05     30.91m       
  5 Murdock, Ethan            09 Scott County             88-01     26.84m       
  6 Springfield, Reggie       11 Male                     79-08     24.28m       
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Grosechen, Jake           12 Scott HS                153-08     46.83m  10   
  2 Beckerson, Nick           11 Burgin                  145-06     44.34m   8   
  3 Westmoreland, Dakota      12 Green County            143-06     43.73m   6   
  4 Saddler, Rashon           12 Male                    138-02     42.11m   5   
  5 Edwards, Donovan          11 Western Hills           130-03     39.70m   4   
  6 Grosechen, Clay           11 Scott HS                127-09     38.93m   3   
  7 Parks, Brandon            12 Madison Central         126-04     38.50m   2   
  8 Platt, Gabe               11 Conner                  125-00     38.10m   1   
  9 Stevenson, Tyler          12 Male                    123-00     37.49m       
 10 Smith, JayQuez            11 Bardstown               120-07     36.75m       
 11 Crim, Kameron             11 Scott HS                118-04     36.06m       
 12 Powell, Jared             12 Burgin                  117-05     35.78m       
 13 Martin, Andrew            12 Male                    109-02     33.27m       
 14 Jones, Sam                10 Madison Central         106-03     32.38m       
 15 Callens, Eric             12 North Hardin             94-02     28.70m       
 16 Gould, Griffin            10 North Hardin             92-01     28.06m       
=================================================================================
    HOB Meet: M 169-10  2010        Kyle Jenkins, Lville Male                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Grosechen, Jake           12 Scott HS                153-08     46.83m  10   
  2 Beckerson, Nick           11 Burgin                  145-06     44.34m   8   
  3 Westmoreland, Dakota      12 Green County            143-06     43.73m   6   
  4 Saddler, Rashon           12 Male                    138-02     42.11m   5   
  5 Edwards, Donovan          11 Western Hills           130-03     39.70m   4   
  6 Grosechen, Clay           11 Scott HS                127-09     38.93m   3   
  7 Parks, Brandon            12 Madison Central         126-04     38.50m   2   
  8 Platt, Gabe               11 Conner                  125-00     38.10m   1   
  9 Stevenson, Tyler          12 Male                    123-00     37.49m       
 10 Smith, JayQuez            11 Bardstown               120-07     36.75m       
 11 Crim, Kameron             11 Scott HS                118-04     36.06m       
 12 Powell, Jared             12 Burgin                  117-05     35.78m       
 13 Koehler, Michael          12 Bryan Station           112-05     34.26m       
 14 Hostetler, Jeremy         11 Bryan Station           110-07     33.70m       
 15 Martin, Andrew            12 Male                    109-02     33.27m       
 16 Cecil, Chris              12 Bardstown               107-04     32.71m       
 17 Jones, Sam                10 Madison Central         106-03     32.38m       
 18 Bryant, Tanner            10 Shelby County           101-05     30.91m       
 19 Callens, Eric             12 North Hardin             94-02     28.70m       
 20 Gould, Griffin            10 North Hardin             92-01     28.06m       
 21 Murdock, Ethan            09 Scott County             88-01     26.84m       
 22 Springfield, Reggie       11 Male                     79-08     24.28m       
=================================================================================
                  Combined Team Scores - High School - 25 Events Scored          
=================================================================================
    1) Bryan Station              133        2) North Hardin              108.83 
    3) Madison Central             88        4) Male                       79    
    5) Western Hills               71        6) Scott County               57    
    7) Shelby County               56        8) Bardstown                  51.83 
    9) Franklin County             41       10) Central Hardin             36    
   11) Model                       30       12) Fairview                   29    
   13) Burgin                      28.50    14) Jeffersonville             22    
   15) West Jessamine              18       16) Conner                     16.50 
   17) Scott HS                    14.33    18) Green County               12    
   19) Paul Dunbar                 11       20) South Carolina HS          10    
   20) Marion County               10       20) Buffalo (P)                10    
   23) Mercer County                9       24) Frankfort                   8    
   24) Proctorville Fairland        8       26) Sayre                       5    
   26) Ironton                      5       28) Martha Layne Collins        2    
   28) East Jessamine               2