AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                                           4/20/2013 - 2:51 PM
                           Heart of the Bluegrass Track & Field Classic                           
                            Outdoor Stadium Grand Opening- Univ. of KY                            
                                    Lexington, KY  - 4/20/2013                                    
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================                 
    HOB Meet: M 14-07.75  2010        Andrew Silber, Cinc.LaSalle -OH                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points                 
=================================================================================                 
Finals                                                                                            
  1 Divine, Brooks               Marion County         13-00.00      3.96m  10    O               
  2 Harrod, Tighe             12 Franklin County       13-00.00      3.96m   8    XXO             
  3 Parker, Antonio           10 North Hardin          12-00.00      3.65m   6                    
  4 Morales, CJ               10 North Hardin          11-06.00      3.50m   5                    
  5 Braden, Tim               12 Male                  11-00.00      3.35m   4    O               
  6 Barry, Michael            12 Shelby County         11-00.00      3.35m   3    XXO + two misses
  7 Ruth, Talmage             11 Western Hills         10-06.00      3.20m   2                    
  8 Gowin, Jacob              10 Shelby County         10-00.00      3.04m   0.50 O + one miss    
  8 Brecht, Trevor            11 Bardstown             10-00.00      3.04m   0.50 O + one miss    
 10 Quire, Jonah              10 Male                  10-00.00      3.04m  O + two misses        
 11 Charles, Josiah           12 Scott County           9-06.00      2.89m  XO                    
 11 Payne, Chandler           10 Madison Central        9-06.00      2.89m  XO                    
 13 Hall, Chris               12 Bryan Station          9-06.00      2.89m  XO + one miss         
 14 Ikard, Cameron            09 Madison Central        9-00.00      2.74m                        
 15 Mattingly, Mikah          10 Shelby County          8-06.00      2.59m                        
 16 Vega, Alexander           10 Male                   8-00.00      2.43m  O                     
 17 Cheser, Jacob             12 Bardstown              8-00.00      2.43m  XO                    
 -- Powell, Jared             12 Burgin                      NH                                   
 -- Sponel, Jonathan          11 Male                        NH                                   
 -- Phelps, Corey             10 Scott County                NH                                   
 -- Stefanko, Jacob           10 North Hardin                NH                                   
=========================================================================================         
                  Combined Team Scores - High School - 25 Events Scored                           
=========================================================================================         
    1) Bryan Station              133        2) North Hardin              108.83                  
    3) Madison Central             88        4) Male                       79                     
    5) Western Hills               71        6) Scott County               57                     
    7) Shelby County               56        8) Bardstown                  51.83                  
    9) Franklin County             41       10) Central Hardin             36                     
   11) Model                       30       12) Fairview                   29                     
   13) Burgin                      28.50    14) Jeffersonville             22                     
   15) West Jessamine              18       16) Conner                     16.50                  
   17) Scott HS                    14.33    18) Green County               12                     
   19) Paul Dunbar                 11       20) South Carolina HS          10                     
   20) Marion County               10       20) Buffalo (P)                10                     
   23) Mercer County                9       24) Frankfort                   8                     
   24) Proctorville Fairland        8       26) Sayre                       5                     
   26) Ironton                      5       28) Martha Layne Collins        2                     
   28) East Jessamine               2