AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                                   4/20/2013
                  Heart of the Bluegrass Track & Field Classic                  
                   Outdoor Stadium Grand Opening- Univ. of KY                   
                           Lexington, KY  - 4/20/2013                           
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================         
    HOB Meet: M 1:29.36  2010        Lville Male                                
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 North Hardin                                        1:30.19   10            
     1) Packer, Stevie 12               2) Dyer, Kevin 11                       
     3) Johnson, Trevon 12              4) Johnson, Dontae 12                   
  2 Scott County                                        1:32.92    8            
     1) Christopher, Jervon 12          2) Guy, Keith 09                        
     3) Doss, Deonte 12                 4) Sabol, Jake 11                       
  3 Male                                                1:33.61    6            
     1) Gentry, Devin 09                2) Whitaker, Marcus 12                  
     3) Slocum, Ramone 09               4) Williams, Jeromy 11                  
  4 Male  'B'                                           1:34.62    5            
     1) Fanagan, Taylor 12              2) Green, Corrion 10                    
     3) Hall, Melvin 11                 4) Coleman, Deiiondre                   
  5 Madison Central                                     1:37.27    4            
     1) Parke, Daniel 12                2) Knutson, Levi 10                     
     3) Crier, Korrion 09               4) Williams, Johan 09                   
  6 Bardstown                                           1:39.15    3            
     1) Cheser, Jacob 12                2) Johnson, Tavon 11                    
     3) Woodson, Andre 12               4) Redd, Kameron 12                     
  7 Shelby County                                       1:39.18    2            
     1) Biram, Trey 10                  2) Stoudemire, Earl 10                  
     3) Brown, Luke 09                  4) Mattingly, Mikah 10                  
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Central Hardin                                      1:41.79    1            
     1) Hicks, Chase 10                 2) Helton, Zack 10                      
     3) Ballard, Mason 11               4) Young, Jared 8                       
  2 Conner                                              1:43.02                 
     1) Gottmann, Nick 12               2) Postel, Michael 10                   
     3) Aguilera, Jorge 11              4) Jones-Carr, Marquis 09               
==========================================================================      
    HOB Meet: M 1:29.36  2010        Lville Male                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 North Hardin                                        1:30.19   1  10         
     1) Packer, Stevie 12               2) Dyer, Kevin 11                       
     3) Johnson, Trevon 12              4) Johnson, Dontae 12                   
  2 Scott County                                        1:32.92   1   8         
     1) Christopher, Jervon 12          2) Guy, Keith 09                        
     3) Doss, Deonte 12                 4) Sabol, Jake 11                       
  3 Male                                                1:33.61   1   6         
     1) Gentry, Devin 09                2) Whitaker, Marcus 12                  
     3) Slocum, Ramone 09               4) Williams, Jeromy 11                  
  4 Male  'B'                                           1:34.62   1   5         
     1) Fanagan, Taylor 12              2) Green, Corrion 10                    
     3) Hall, Melvin 11                 4) Coleman, Deiiondre                   
  5 Madison Central                                     1:37.27   1   4         
     1) Parke, Daniel 12                2) Knutson, Levi 10                     
     3) Crier, Korrion 09               4) Williams, Johan 09                   
  6 Bardstown                                           1:39.15   1   3         
     1) Cheser, Jacob 12                2) Johnson, Tavon 11                    
     3) Woodson, Andre 12               4) Redd, Kameron 12                     
  7 Shelby County                                       1:39.18   1   2         
     1) Biram, Trey 10                  2) Stoudemire, Earl 10                  
     3) Brown, Luke 09                  4) Mattingly, Mikah 10                  
  8 Central Hardin                                      1:41.79   2   1         
     1) Hicks, Chase 10                 2) Helton, Zack 10                      
     3) Ballard, Mason 11               4) Young, Jared 8                       
  9 Conner                                              1:43.02   2             
     1) Gottmann, Nick 12               2) Postel, Michael 10                   
     3) Aguilera, Jorge 11              4) Jones-Carr, Marquis 09               
================================================================================
                  Combined Team Scores - High School - 16 Events Scored         
================================================================================
    1) Bryan Station               98        2) Madison Central            71   
    3) North Hardin                60.83     4) Male                       52   
    5) Scott County                45        6) Shelby County              35.50
    7) Bardstown                   32.33     8) Central Hardin             32   
    9) Model                       27       10) Franklin County            22   
   11) Burgin                      19.50    12) Fairview                   18   
   13) Western Hills               17       14) Jeffersonville             16   
   15) Conner                      15.50    16) Paul Dunbar                11   
   17) Buffalo (P)                 10       18) Frankfort                   8   
   18) Proctorville Fairland        8       18) West Jessamine              8   
   21) Green County                 6       22) Sayre                       5   
   23) Martha Layne Collins         2       24) Mercer County               1   
   25) Scott HS                     0.33