AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                         4/20/2013 - 2:35 PM
                  Heart of the Bluegrass Track & Field Classic                  
                   Outdoor Stadium Grand Opening- Univ. of KY                   
                           Lexington, KY  - 4/20/2013                           
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================         
    HOB Meet: M 38.96  2003        Brandys Green, Lawrncebrg N.Red              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Johnson, Dontae           12 North Hardin             39.19   10            
  2 Shipley, Zach             12 Shelby County            40.15    8            
  3 Murphy, Cameron           11 Western Hills            41.22    6            
  4 Meers, Bryce              12 North Hardin             42.29    5            
  5 Garber, Joey              12 Male                     43.18    4            
  6 Goldring, Dallan          11 Bardstown                44.01    2            
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Johnston, Justin          11 Mercer County            43.36    3            
  2 Knutson, Levi             10 Madison Central          44.69    1            
  3 Gowin, Jacob              10 Shelby County            45.13                 
  4 Boggs, Devin              08 Bardstown                46.25                 
  5 Larkin, P.J               11 Central Hardin           46.83                 
  6 Powell, Jared             12 Burgin                   46.92                 
  7 Hardy, Antonio            10 Scott County             48.80                 
  8 Williams, Johan           09 Madison Central          50.46                 
  9 Spiker, Zack              11 Burgin                   52.18                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Catron, Chris             12 Franklin County          46.20                 
  2 Lawson, Chris             12 Conner                   47.27                 
  3 Nicol, Nathan             11 Conner                   51.70                 
==========================================================================      
    HOB Meet: M 38.96  2003        Brandys Green, Lawrncebrg N.Red              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Johnson, Dontae           12 North Hardin             39.19   1  10         
  2 Shipley, Zach             12 Shelby County            40.15   1   8         
  3 Murphy, Cameron           11 Western Hills            41.22   1   6         
  4 Meers, Bryce              12 North Hardin             42.29   1   5         
  5 Garber, Joey              12 Male                     43.18   1   4         
  6 Johnston, Justin          11 Mercer County            43.36   2   3         
  7 Goldring, Dallan          11 Bardstown                44.01   1   2         
  8 Knutson, Levi             10 Madison Central          44.69   2   1         
  9 Gowin, Jacob              10 Shelby County            45.13   2             
 10 Catron, Chris             12 Franklin County          46.20   3             
 11 Boggs, Devin              08 Bardstown                46.25   2             
 12 Larkin, P.J               11 Central Hardin           46.83   2             
 13 Powell, Jared             12 Burgin                   46.92   2             
 14 Lawson, Chris             12 Conner                   47.27   3             
 15 Hardy, Antonio            10 Scott County             48.80   2             
 16 Williams, Johan           09 Madison Central          50.46   2             
 17 Nicol, Nathan             11 Conner                   51.70   3             
 18 Spiker, Zack              11 Burgin                   52.18   2             
================================================================================
                  Combined Team Scores - High School - 25 Events Scored         
================================================================================
    1) Bryan Station              133        2) North Hardin              108.83
    3) Madison Central             88        4) Male                       79   
    5) Western Hills               71        6) Scott County               57   
    7) Shelby County               56        8) Bardstown                  51.83
    9) Franklin County             41       10) Central Hardin             36   
   11) Model                       30       12) Fairview                   29   
   13) Burgin                      28.50    14) Jeffersonville             22   
   15) West Jessamine              18       16) Conner                     16.50
   17) Scott HS                    14.33    18) Green County               12   
   19) Paul Dunbar                 11       20) South Carolina HS          10   
   20) Marion County               10       20) Buffalo (P)                10   
   23) Mercer County                9       24) Frankfort                   8   
   24) Proctorville Fairland        8       26) Sayre                       5   
   26) Ironton                      5       28) Martha Layne Collins        2   
   28) East Jessamine               2