AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        4/20/2013 - 12:12 PM
                  Heart of the Bluegrass Track & Field Classic                  
                   Outdoor Stadium Grand Opening- Univ. of KY                   
                           Lexington, KY  - 4/20/2013                           
 
Event 10  Boys 1 Mile Run High School
=======================================================================         
    HOB Meet: M 4:18.45  1995        Josh Buffolino (1600m), Shelby Cou         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Rich, Dylan               12 Buffalo (P)            4:20.80   10            
  2 Wireman, Raine            12 Proctrvl Fairlnd       4:26.17    8            
  3 Price, Brandon            11 Bardstown              4:35.13    6            
  4 Breeds, Tyler             11 North Hardin           4:35.36    5            
  5 Crump, Mason              11 Madison Central        4:37.54    4            
  6 Mahmud, Malik             10 Paul Dunbar            4:38.27    3            
  7 Fields, Brennan           09 Madison Central        4:39.50    2            
  8 Qualls, Bryant            12 Mercer County          4:41.59    1            
  9 Price, Michael            12 Central Hardin         4:51.58                 
 10 Beckerson, Alex           12 Burgin                 4:54.71                 
 11 Gerlach, Nolan            10 Conner                 4:55.62                 
 12 Jones, Keenan             10 Western Hills          4:55.65                 
 13 Keplinger, William        12 Paul Dunbar            4:56.94                 
 14 Ash, Joseph               10 Paul Dunbar            4:59.39                 
 15 Ott, Kenneth              10 Male                   4:59.87                 
 16 Baumann, Nick             10 Conner                 5:08.07                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Rupp, Robert              10 North Hardin           4:48.91                 
  2 Zwygart, Zachary          10 Scott County           5:01.59                 
  3 Klain, Tyler              10 Male                   5:04.54                 
  4 Beazley, Christian        11 East Jessamine         5:06.66                 
  5 Koogler, Jon              10 Conner                 5:10.53                 
  6 Rhodes, John              10 Bryan Station          5:11.25                 
  7 Hull, Logan               12 Shelby County          5:19.26                 
  8 Sustatia, Carlos          10 Bardstown              5:20.58                 
  9 Bray, Jordan              12 Male                   5:22.94                 
 10 Daugherty, Mason          10 Shelby County          5:23.47                 
 11 Holsinger, CJ             12 Burgin                 5:24.45                 
 12 Stoceckel, Chrism         09 Scott HS               5:29.85                 
 13 Tichener, Zack            10 Scott HS               5:49.53                 
==========================================================================      
    HOB Meet: M 4:18.45  1995        Josh Buffolino (1600m), Shelby County      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Rich, Dylan               12 Buffalo (P)            4:20.80   1  10         
  2 Wireman, Raine            12 Proctrvl Fairlnd       4:26.17   1   8         
  3 Price, Brandon            11 Bardstown              4:35.13   1   6         
  4 Breeds, Tyler             11 North Hardin           4:35.36   1   5         
  5 Crump, Mason              11 Madison Central        4:37.54   1   4         
  6 Mahmud, Malik             10 Paul Dunbar            4:38.27   1   3         
  7 Fields, Brennan           09 Madison Central        4:39.50   1   2         
  8 Qualls, Bryant            12 Mercer County          4:41.59   1   1         
  9 Rupp, Robert              10 North Hardin           4:48.91   2             
 10 Price, Michael            12 Central Hardin         4:51.58   1             
 11 Beckerson, Alex           12 Burgin                 4:54.71   1             
 12 Gerlach, Nolan            10 Conner                 4:55.62   1             
 13 Jones, Keenan             10 Western Hills          4:55.65   1             
 14 Keplinger, William        12 Paul Dunbar            4:56.94   1             
 15 Ash, Joseph               10 Paul Dunbar            4:59.39   1             
 16 Ott, Kenneth              10 Male                   4:59.87   1             
 17 Zwygart, Zachary          10 Scott County           5:01.59   2             
 18 Klain, Tyler              10 Male                   5:04.54   2             
 19 Beazley, Christian        11 East Jessamine         5:06.66   2             
 20 Baumann, Nick             10 Conner                 5:08.07   1             
 21 Koogler, Jon              10 Conner                 5:10.53   2             
 22 Rhodes, John              10 Bryan Station          5:11.25   2             
 23 Hull, Logan               12 Shelby County          5:19.26   2             
 24 Sustatia, Carlos          10 Bardstown              5:20.58   2             
 25 Bray, Jordan              12 Male                   5:22.94   2             
 26 Daugherty, Mason          10 Shelby County          5:23.47   2             
 27 Holsinger, CJ             12 Burgin                 5:24.45   2             
 28 Stoceckel, Chrism         09 Scott HS               5:29.85   2             
 29 Tichener, Zack            10 Scott HS               5:49.53   2             
================================================================================
                  Combined Team Scores - High School - 13 Events Scored         
================================================================================
    1) Bryan Station               78        2) Madison Central            62   
    3) North Hardin                50.83     4) Male                       41   
    5) Scott County                31        6) Central Hardin             30   
    7) Model                       27        8) Bardstown                  26.33
    9) Shelby County               19.50    10) Fairview                   18   
   11) Burgin                      14.50    12) Conner                     13.50
   13) Jeffersonville              12       14) Western Hills              11   
   14) Paul Dunbar                 11       16) Franklin County            10   
   16) Buffalo (P)                 10       18) Frankfort                   8   
   18) Proctorville Fairland        8       18) West Jessamine              8   
   21) Green County                 6       22) Sayre                       5   
   23) Martha Layne Collins         2       24) Mercer County               1   
   25) Scott HS                     0.33