AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                         4/20/2013 - 3:18 PM
                  Heart of the Bluegrass Track & Field Classic                  
                   Outdoor Stadium Grand Opening- Univ. of KY                   
                           Lexington, KY  - 4/20/2013                           
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================         
    HOB Meet: M 1:55.43  2010        Andrew Stewart, North Hardin               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Rich, Dylan               12 Buffalo (P)            1:57.71   10            
  2 Terrell, Marcus           11 North Hardin           1:59.51    8            
  3 Muhammad, Kendall         11 Paul Dunbar            2:00.17    6            
  4 Olige, Elijah             11 Paul Dunbar            2:00.21    5            
  5 Price, Brandon            11 Bardstown              2:01.37    4            
  6 Qualls, Bryant            12 Mercer County          2:01.84    3            
  7 Wright, Christian         09 Central Hardin         2:02.10    2            
  8 Crittenden, Juwan         12 North Hardin           2:02.15    1            
  9 Kang, Isaiah              11 West Jessamine         2:02.77                 
 10 Downs, Justin             11 M.L. Collins           2:03.76                 
 11 Beckerson, Alex           12 Burgin                 2:06.42                 
 12 Petty, Nolan              12 M.L. Collins           2:06.87                 
 13 Leitch, Danny             12 Bryan Station          2:10.60                 
 14 Barrios, Spencer          11 Male                   2:11.54                 
 15 Hanrahan, Keegan          11 Scott HS               2:12.80                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Sexton, Griffin           09 Madison Central        2:10.09                 
  2 Snyder, Maxwell           12 Madison Central        2:10.86                 
  3 Watson, Willie            12 Bryan Station          2:13.11                 
  4 Cooper, Jackson           10 Central Hardin         2:13.50                 
  5 Sells, Alex               11 M.L. Collins           2:13.70                 
  6 West, Dylan               10 Male                   2:14.03                 
  7 Zwygart, Zachary          10 Scott County           2:14.13                 
  8 Phillips, Kamon           11 Male                   2:14.18                 
  9 Jackson, Jeremy           11 Scott HS               2:15.66                 
 10 Elliott, Andrew           11 Conner                 2:16.47                 
 11 Sustatia, Carlos          10 Bardstown              2:17.38                 
 12 Lainhart, Jerrod          10 Conner                 2:17.63                 
 13 Beazley, Christian        11 East Jessamine         2:17.76                 
 14 Baumann, Nick             10 Conner                 2:17.83                 
 15 Graham, Matt              11 Scott County           2:18.45                 
 16 Woodford, Brevin          11 Male                   2:19.78                 
 17 Thompson, Cody            11 M.L. Collins           2:25.25                 
 18 Beckerson, Nick           11 Burgin                 2:28.99                 
 19 Stoceckel, Chrism         09 Scott HS               2:30.01                 
 20 Shambaugh, Michael        11 Franklin County        2:35.11                 
 21 Tichener, Zack            10 Scott HS               2:37.91                 
 22 Bates, Noah               10 Frankfort              2:46.02                 
==========================================================================      
    HOB Meet: M 1:55.43  2010        Andrew Stewart, North Hardin               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Rich, Dylan               12 Buffalo (P)            1:57.71   1  10         
  2 Terrell, Marcus           11 North Hardin           1:59.51   1   8         
  3 Muhammad, Kendall         11 Paul Dunbar            2:00.17   1   6         
  4 Olige, Elijah             11 Paul Dunbar            2:00.21   1   5         
  5 Price, Brandon            11 Bardstown              2:01.37   1   4         
  6 Qualls, Bryant            12 Mercer County          2:01.84   1   3         
  7 Wright, Christian         09 Central Hardin         2:02.10   1   2         
  8 Crittenden, Juwan         12 North Hardin           2:02.15   1   1         
  9 Kang, Isaiah              11 West Jessamine         2:02.77   1             
 10 Downs, Justin             11 M.L. Collins           2:03.76   1             
 11 Beckerson, Alex           12 Burgin                 2:06.42   1             
 12 Petty, Nolan              12 M.L. Collins           2:06.87   1             
 13 Sexton, Griffin           09 Madison Central        2:10.09   2             
 14 Leitch, Danny             12 Bryan Station          2:10.60   1             
 15 Snyder, Maxwell           12 Madison Central        2:10.86   2             
 16 Barrios, Spencer          11 Male                   2:11.54   1             
 17 Hanrahan, Keegan          11 Scott HS               2:12.80   1             
 18 Watson, Willie            12 Bryan Station          2:13.11   2             
 19 Cooper, Jackson           10 Central Hardin         2:13.50   2             
 20 Sells, Alex               11 M.L. Collins           2:13.70   2             
 21 West, Dylan               10 Male                   2:14.03   2             
 22 Zwygart, Zachary          10 Scott County           2:14.13   2             
 23 Phillips, Kamon           11 Male                   2:14.18   2             
 24 Jackson, Jeremy           11 Scott HS               2:15.66   2             
 25 Elliott, Andrew           11 Conner                 2:16.47   2             
 26 Sustatia, Carlos          10 Bardstown              2:17.38   2             
 27 Lainhart, Jerrod          10 Conner                 2:17.63   2             
 28 Beazley, Christian        11 East Jessamine         2:17.76   2             
 29 Baumann, Nick             10 Conner                 2:17.83   2             
 30 Graham, Matt              11 Scott County           2:18.45   2             
 31 Woodford, Brevin          11 Male                   2:19.78   2             
 32 Thompson, Cody            11 M.L. Collins           2:25.25   2             
 33 Beckerson, Nick           11 Burgin                 2:28.99   2             
 34 Stoceckel, Chrism         09 Scott HS               2:30.01   2             
 35 Shambaugh, Michael        11 Franklin County        2:35.11   2             
 36 Tichener, Zack            10 Scott HS               2:37.91   2             
 37 Bates, Noah               10 Frankfort              2:46.02   2             
================================================================================
                  Combined Team Scores - High School - 27 Events Scored         
================================================================================
    1) Bryan Station              136        2) North Hardin              117.83
    3) Madison Central             94        4) Male                       79   
    5) Western Hills               71        6) Scott County               57   
    7) Shelby County               56        8) Bardstown                  55.83
    9) Central Hardin              46        9) Franklin County            46   
   11) Model                       30       12) Fairview                   29   
   13) Burgin                      28.50    14) Paul Dunbar                22   
   14) Jeffersonville              22       16) Buffalo (P)                20   
   17) West Jessamine              18       18) Conner                     16.50
   19) Scott HS                    14.33    20) Mercer County              12   
   20) Green County                12       22) South Carolina HS          10   
   22) Marion County               10       22) Eaton                      10   
   25) Sayre                        9       26) Frankfort                   8   
   26) Proctorville Fairland        8       28) Ironton                     5   
   29) Corbin                       3       30) Martha Layne Collins        2   
   30) East Jessamine               2