AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                         4/20/2013 - 3:08 PM
                  Heart of the Bluegrass Track & Field Classic                  
                   Outdoor Stadium Grand Opening- Univ. of KY                   
                           Lexington, KY  - 4/20/2013                           
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================         
    HOB Meet: M 2:18.90  1987        Susan Rankin, Danville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 McKinney, Michelle        11 Eaton                  2:16.41M  10            
  2 Pennigton, Mackenzie      11 Central Hardin         2:26.27    8            
  3 Sabino, Gabriella         12 Madison Central        2:29.06    6            
  4 Lawhorn, Ashley           09 Franklin County        2:30.74    5            
  5 Couturier, Philippine     10 Sayre                  2:32.42    4            
  6 Hickman, Danielle         09 Corbin                 2:32.79    3            
  7 Botaka, Noella            10 Bryan Station          2:33.06    2            
  8 Guilfoil, Lauren          12 Bryan Station          2:33.57    1            
  9 Durbin, Hannah            11 Model                  2:35.25                 
 10 Murray, Shannon           12 Mercer County          2:35.52                 
 11 Hines, Taylor             12 Jeffersonville         2:35.82                 
 12 Franklin, Sarah           12 Madison Central        2:40.08                 
 13 Harms, Brooke             09 Conner                 2:42.21                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Woosley, Cassie           09 Scott County           2:39.84                 
  2 Barrett, Kayla            10 Jeffersonville         2:48.91                 
  3 Hager, Alexis             09 Western Hills          2:50.84                 
  4 Cook, Madison             11 Conner                 2:53.78                 
  5 Seaman, Christine         12 Bardstown              2:54.94                 
  6 Boyd, Leah                10 Franklin County        2:57.50                 
  7 Fletcher, Myah            10 Scott County           3:03.45                 
  8 Brown, Riley              09 Burgin                 3:06.88                 
  9 Luallen, Kiley            09 Burgin                 3:07.26                 
 10 Brock, Brittany           11 Jeffersonville         3:08.38                 
 11 Gilliam, Taryha           10 Jeffersonville         3:09.67                 
==========================================================================      
    HOB Meet: M 2:18.90  1987        Susan Rankin, Danville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 McKinney, Michelle        11 Eaton                  2:16.41M  1  10         
  2 Pennigton, Mackenzie      11 Central Hardin         2:26.27   1   8         
  3 Sabino, Gabriella         12 Madison Central        2:29.06   1   6         
  4 Lawhorn, Ashley           09 Franklin County        2:30.74   1   5         
  5 Couturier, Philippine     10 Sayre                  2:32.42   1   4         
  6 Hickman, Danielle         09 Corbin                 2:32.79   1   3         
  7 Botaka, Noella            10 Bryan Station          2:33.06   1   2         
  8 Guilfoil, Lauren          12 Bryan Station          2:33.57   1   1         
  9 Durbin, Hannah            11 Model                  2:35.25   1             
 10 Murray, Shannon           12 Mercer County          2:35.52   1             
 11 Hines, Taylor             12 Jeffersonville         2:35.82   1             
 12 Woosley, Cassie           09 Scott County           2:39.84   2             
 13 Franklin, Sarah           12 Madison Central        2:40.08   1             
 14 Harms, Brooke             09 Conner                 2:42.21   1             
 15 Barrett, Kayla            10 Jeffersonville         2:48.91   2             
 16 Hager, Alexis             09 Western Hills          2:50.84   2             
 17 Cook, Madison             11 Conner                 2:53.78   2             
 18 Seaman, Christine         12 Bardstown              2:54.94   2             
 19 Boyd, Leah                10 Franklin County        2:57.50   2             
 20 Fletcher, Myah            10 Scott County           3:03.45   2             
 21 Brown, Riley              09 Burgin                 3:06.88   2             
 22 Luallen, Kiley            09 Burgin                 3:07.26   2             
 23 Brock, Brittany           11 Jeffersonville         3:08.38   2             
 24 Gilliam, Taryha           10 Jeffersonville         3:09.67   2             
================================================================================
                  Combined Team Scores - High School - 26 Events Scored         
================================================================================
    1) Bryan Station              136        2) North Hardin              108.83
    3) Madison Central             94        4) Male                       79   
    5) Western Hills               71        6) Scott County               57   
    7) Shelby County               56        8) Bardstown                  51.83
    9) Franklin County             46       10) Central Hardin             44   
   11) Model                       30       12) Fairview                   29   
   13) Burgin                      28.50    14) Jeffersonville             22   
   15) West Jessamine              18       16) Conner                     16.50
   17) Scott HS                    14.33    18) Green County               12   
   19) Paul Dunbar                 11       20) South Carolina HS          10   
   20) Marion County               10       20) Buffalo (P)                10   
   20) Eaton                       10       24) Mercer County               9   
   24) Sayre                        9       26) Frankfort                   8   
   26) Proctorville Fairland        8       28) Ironton                     5   
   29) Corbin                       3       30) Martha Layne Collins        2   
   30) East Jessamine               2