AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                         4/20/2013 - 2:09 PM
                  Heart of the Bluegrass Track & Field Classic                  
                   Outdoor Stadium Grand Opening- Univ. of KY                   
                           Lexington, KY  - 4/20/2013                           
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================         
    HOB Meet: M 47.09  1995        Mark Miller, Lville Male                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Vaughn, Torian            12 Male                     49.74   10            
  2 Oxendine, Kirk            12 North Hardin             50.02    8            
  3 Allen, William            09 Bryan Station            50.55    6            
  4 Ogbulu, Bolaji            10 Bryan Station            51.59    5            
  5 Packer, Stevie            12 North Hardin             51.80    4            
  6 Price, Brandon            11 Bardstown                52.41    3            
  7 Fanagan, Taylor           12 Male                     54.16    1            
  8 Jackson, Aaron            12 Frankfort                55.26                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Orange, Stuart            12 Shelby County            53.81    2            
  2 Whitaker, Marcus          12 Male                     54.63                 
  3 Sabol, Jake               11 Scott County             54.67                 
  4 Gordon, T.J               12 Central Hardin           54.74                 
  5 Hall, Melvin              11 Male                     54.82                 
  6 Kehrt-Reese, Gunnar       12 Burgin                   55.43                 
  7 Woodward, John            11 East Jessamine           57.45                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Smith, Jawan              12 Mercer County            54.38                 
  2 Parke, Daniel             12 Madison Central          54.90                 
  3 Hatchett, Cameron         12 Madison Central          54.95                 
  4 Brown, Luke               09 Shelby County            55.50                 
  5 Watts, Nic                10 Conner                   57.05                 
  6 Delph, Chester            11 Conner                   57.77                 
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Berry, Derrick            10 Scott HS                 56.08                 
  2 Stivers, Devlin           10 Male                     57.08                 
  3 Jackson, Jeremy           11 Scott HS                 57.70                 
  4 Aguilera, Jorge           11 Conner                   59.73                 
  5 Sustatia, Carlos          10 Bardstown              1:01.01                 
==========================================================================      
    HOB Meet: M 47.09  1995        Mark Miller, Lville Male                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Vaughn, Torian            12 Male                     49.74   1  10         
  2 Oxendine, Kirk            12 North Hardin             50.02   1   8         
  3 Allen, William            09 Bryan Station            50.55   1   6         
  4 Ogbulu, Bolaji            10 Bryan Station            51.59   1   5         
  5 Packer, Stevie            12 North Hardin             51.80   1   4         
  6 Price, Brandon            11 Bardstown                52.41   1   3         
  7 Orange, Stuart            12 Shelby County            53.81   2   2         
  8 Fanagan, Taylor           12 Male                     54.16   1   1         
  9 Smith, Jawan              12 Mercer County            54.38   3             
 10 Whitaker, Marcus          12 Male                     54.63   2             
 11 Sabol, Jake               11 Scott County             54.67   2             
 12 Gordon, T.J               12 Central Hardin           54.74   2             
 13 Hall, Melvin              11 Male                     54.82   2             
 14 Parke, Daniel             12 Madison Central          54.90   3             
 15 Hatchett, Cameron         12 Madison Central          54.95   3             
 16 Jackson, Aaron            12 Frankfort                55.26   1             
 17 Kehrt-Reese, Gunnar       12 Burgin                   55.43   2             
 18 Brown, Luke               09 Shelby County            55.50   3             
 19 Berry, Derrick            10 Scott HS                 56.08   4             
 20 Watts, Nic                10 Conner                   57.05   3             
 21 Stivers, Devlin           10 Male                     57.08   4             
 22 Woodward, John            11 East Jessamine           57.45   2             
 23 Jackson, Jeremy           11 Scott HS                 57.70   4             
 24 Delph, Chester            11 Conner                   57.77   3             
 25 Aguilera, Jorge           11 Conner                   59.73   4             
 26 Sustatia, Carlos          10 Bardstown              1:01.01   4             
================================================================================
                  Combined Team Scores - High School - 21 Events Scored         
================================================================================
    1) Bryan Station              132        2) North Hardin               82.83
    3) Madison Central             78        4) Male                       71   
    5) Western Hills               55        6) Scott County               49   
    7) Bardstown                   43.33     8) Shelby County              40.50
    9) Central Hardin              36       10) Franklin County            33   
   11) Burgin                      27.50    12) Model                      27   
   13) Jeffersonville              20       14) Fairview                   18   
   15) Conner                      16.50    16) Scott HS                   14.33
   17) Green County                12       18) Paul Dunbar                11   
   19) Buffalo (P)                 10       20) Frankfort                   8   
   20) West Jessamine               8       20) Proctorville Fairland       8   
   23) Mercer County                6       24) Sayre                       5   
   25) Martha Layne Collins         2       25) East Jessamine              2