AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                         4/20/2013 - 4:02 PM
                  Heart of the Bluegrass Track & Field Classic                  
                   Outdoor Stadium Grand Opening- Univ. of KY                   
                           Lexington, KY  - 4/20/2013                           
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================         
    HOB Meet: M 21.59  2000        Tyson Gay, Lex.Lafayette                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1     Wind: 4.2                                                        
  1 Ogbulu, Bolaji            10 Bryan Station            22.42   10            
  2 Vaughn, Torian            12 Male                     22.45    8            
  3 Webb, Ishmael             12 Bryan Station            22.59    6            
  4 Dyer, Kevin               11 North Hardin             22.81    5            
  5 Oxendine, Kirk            12 North Hardin             23.17    3            
  6 Waddle, Taylor            11 Corbin                   23.81                 
Section  2     Wind: 2.8                                                        
  1 Ford, Kobe                09 Mercer County            22.86    4            
  2 Green, Corrion            10 Male                     23.69    2            
  3 Doss, Deonte              12 Scott County             23.87                 
  4 Woodson, Andre            12 Bardstown                24.49                 
  5 Cheser, Jacob             12 Bardstown                25.01                 
  6 Iles, Sam                 12 Conner                   25.40                 
Section  3     Wind: 1.7                                                        
  1 Whitaker, Marcus          12 Male                     23.73    1            
  2 Sabol, Jake               11 Scott County             23.92                 
  3 Hall, Melvin              11 Male                     24.06                 
  4 May, Austin               10 Western Hills            24.60                 
  5 Ballard, Mason            11 Central Hardin           24.98                 
  6 Watts, Nic                10 Conner                   25.18                 
  7 Gottmann, Nick            12 Conner                   26.03                 
Section  4     Wind: -2.0                                                       
  1 Kehrt-Reese, Gunnar       12 Burgin                   24.98                 
  2 Aguilera, Jorge           11 Conner                   26.24                 
  3 Jones-Carr, Marquis       09 Conner                   27.12                 
  4 Ellis, Malcom             11 Madison Central          27.63                 
=============================================================================== 
    HOB Meet: M 21.59  2000        Tyson Gay, Lex.Lafayette                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points 
=============================================================================== 
Finals                                                                          
  1 Ogbulu, Bolaji            10 Bryan Station            22.42   4.2  1  10    
  2 Vaughn, Torian            12 Male                     22.45   4.2  1   8    
  3 Webb, Ishmael             12 Bryan Station            22.59   4.2  1   6    
  4 Dyer, Kevin               11 North Hardin             22.81   4.2  1   5    
  5 Ford, Kobe                09 Mercer County            22.86   2.8  2   4    
  6 Oxendine, Kirk            12 North Hardin             23.17   4.2  1   3    
  7 Green, Corrion            10 Male                     23.69   2.8  2   2    
  8 Whitaker, Marcus          12 Male                     23.73   1.7  3   1    
  9 Waddle, Taylor            11 Corbin                   23.81   4.2  1        
 10 Doss, Deonte              12 Scott County             23.87   2.8  2        
 11 Sabol, Jake               11 Scott County             23.92   1.7  3        
 12 Hall, Melvin              11 Male                     24.06   1.7  3        
 13 Woodson, Andre            12 Bardstown                24.49   2.8  2        
 14 May, Austin               10 Western Hills            24.60   1.7  3        
 15 Ballard, Mason            11 Central Hardin           24.98   1.7  3        
 16 Kehrt-Reese, Gunnar       12 Burgin                   24.98  -2.0  4        
 17 Cheser, Jacob             12 Bardstown                25.01   2.8  2        
 18 Watts, Nic                10 Conner                   25.18   1.7  3        
 19 Iles, Sam                 12 Conner                   25.40   2.8  2        
 20 Gottmann, Nick            12 Conner                   26.03   1.7  3        
 21 Aguilera, Jorge           11 Conner                   26.24  -2.0  4        
 22 Jones-Carr, Marquis       09 Conner                   27.12  -2.0  4        
 23 Ellis, Malcom             11 Madison Central          27.63  -2.0  4        
================================================================================
                  Combined Team Scores - High School - 32 Events Scored         
================================================================================
    1) Bryan Station              183        2) North Hardin              139.83
    3) Madison Central            112        4) Male                       94   
    5) Western Hills               89        6) Shelby County              64   
    7) Bardstown                   61.83     8) Scott County               57   
    9) Franklin County             55       10) Central Hardin             49   
   11) Jeffersonville              36       12) Burgin                     35.50
   13) Model                       35       14) Conner                     29.50
   15) Fairview                    29       16) Paul Dunbar                22   
   17) Buffalo (P)                 20       18) West Jessamine             18   
   19) Mercer County               16       20) Scott HS                   14.33
   21) Frankfort                   14       22) Green County               12   
   23) Marion County               10       23) South Carolina HS          10   
   23) Eaton                       10       26) Sayre                       9   
   27) Proctorville Fairland        8       28) Ironton                     5   
   29) Corbin                       3       30) Martha Layne Collins        2   
   30) East Jessamine               2