AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                         4/20/2013 - 4:02 PM
                  Heart of the Bluegrass Track & Field Classic                  
                   Outdoor Stadium Grand Opening- Univ. of KY                   
                           Lexington, KY  - 4/20/2013                           
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================         
    HOB Meet: M 25.10  1988        Sonya Wharton, Lville Moore                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1     Wind: 0.4                                                        
  1 Adair, Alisha             12 Western Hills            24.92M  10            
  2 Lyvers, Shania            11 Bryan Station            25.99    8            
  3 Yocum, Victoria           12 Bardstown                26.11    6            
  4 Brooks, Larryn            12 Madison Central          27.27    4            
  5 Curlin, Anna              11 Western Hills            27.43    3            
  6 Lewis, Chelsea            10 Jeffersonville           28.30    1            
  7 Rogers, Karis             12 Bardstown                28.72                 
Section  2     Wind: -1.6                                                       
  1 Stewart, Dakesha          09 Bryan Station            26.87    5            
  2 White, Nannilena          11 Franklin County          27.64    2            
  3 Marcinek, Liz             11 Burgin                   28.51                 
  4 Panella, Olivia           09 Conner                   28.83                 
  5 Thompson, Veronica        11 Central Hardin           29.22                 
  6 Timmons, Raven            12 Franklin County          29.37                 
  7 Dickenson, Kanhiya        11 Scott County             29.75                 
  8 Watts, Lauryn              8 Conner                   30.28                 
Section  3     Wind: -0.6                                                       
  1 Tyler, Kayla              09 Burgin                   29.05                 
  2 Fort, Lizzy               09 Madison Central          29.87                 
  3 Brown, Jordie              8 Scott County             30.01                 
  4 Slaughter, Isis           09 Jeffersonville           30.70                 
  5 Walen, Harley              7 Central Hardin           30.86                 
  6 Lee, Savannah             10 Jeffersonville           32.93                 
Section  4     Wind: 1.9                                                        
  1 Newton, Sierra            09 Franklin County          30.16                 
  2 West, Jalece              10 Jeffersonville           31.94                 
  3 Tatam, Kiani               5 Frankfort                33.64                 
  4 Tessmer, Savannah         09 Jeffersonville           34.54                 
=============================================================================== 
    HOB Meet: M 25.10  1988        Sonya Wharton, Lville Moore                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points 
=============================================================================== 
Finals                                                                          
  1 Adair, Alisha             12 Western Hills            24.92M  0.4  1  10    
  2 Lyvers, Shania            11 Bryan Station            25.99   0.4  1   8    
  3 Yocum, Victoria           12 Bardstown                26.11   0.4  1   6    
  4 Stewart, Dakesha          09 Bryan Station            26.87  -1.6  2   5    
  5 Brooks, Larryn            12 Madison Central          27.27   0.4  1   4    
  6 Curlin, Anna              11 Western Hills            27.43   0.4  1   3    
  7 White, Nannilena          11 Franklin County          27.64  -1.6  2   2    
  8 Lewis, Chelsea            10 Jeffersonville           28.30   0.4  1   1    
  9 Marcinek, Liz             11 Burgin                   28.51  -1.6  2        
 10 Rogers, Karis             12 Bardstown                28.72   0.4  1        
 11 Panella, Olivia           09 Conner                   28.83  -1.6  2        
 12 Tyler, Kayla              09 Burgin                   29.05  -0.6  3        
 13 Thompson, Veronica        11 Central Hardin           29.22  -1.6  2        
 14 Timmons, Raven            12 Franklin County          29.37  -1.6  2        
 15 Dickenson, Kanhiya        11 Scott County             29.75  -1.6  2        
 16 Fort, Lizzy               09 Madison Central          29.87  -0.6  3        
 17 Brown, Jordie              8 Scott County             30.01  -0.6  3        
 18 Newton, Sierra            09 Franklin County          30.16   1.9  4        
 19 Watts, Lauryn              8 Conner                   30.28  -1.6  2        
 20 Slaughter, Isis           09 Jeffersonville           30.70  -0.6  3        
 21 Walen, Harley              7 Central Hardin           30.86  -0.6  3        
 22 West, Jalece              10 Jeffersonville           31.94   1.9  4        
 23 Lee, Savannah             10 Jeffersonville           32.93  -0.6  3        
 24 Tatam, Kiani               5 Frankfort                33.64   1.9  4        
 25 Tessmer, Savannah         09 Jeffersonville           34.54   1.9  4        
================================================================================
                  Combined Team Scores - High School - 32 Events Scored         
================================================================================
    1) Bryan Station              183        2) North Hardin              139.83
    3) Madison Central            112        4) Male                       94   
    5) Western Hills               89        6) Shelby County              64   
    7) Bardstown                   61.83     8) Scott County               57   
    9) Franklin County             55       10) Central Hardin             49   
   11) Jeffersonville              36       12) Burgin                     35.50
   13) Model                       35       14) Conner                     29.50
   15) Fairview                    29       16) Paul Dunbar                22   
   17) Buffalo (P)                 20       18) West Jessamine             18   
   19) Mercer County               16       20) Scott HS                   14.33
   21) Frankfort                   14       22) Green County               12   
   23) Marion County               10       23) South Carolina HS          10   
   23) Eaton                       10       26) Sayre                       9   
   27) Proctorville Fairland        8       28) Ironton                     5   
   29) Corbin                       3       30) Martha Layne Collins        2   
   30) East Jessamine               2