AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                         4/20/2013 - 1:52 PM
                  Heart of the Bluegrass Track & Field Classic                  
                   Outdoor Stadium Grand Opening- Univ. of KY                   
                           Lexington, KY  - 4/20/2013                           
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================         
    HOB Meet: M 10.53  1994        Shawn Redmon, Lex.Henry Clay                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1     Wind: 1.9                                                        
  1 Ogbulu, Bolaji            10 Bryan Station            11.01   10            
  2 Johnson, Trevon           12 North Hardin             11.02    8            
  3 Timmons, Ryan             12 Franklin County          11.07    6            
  4 Webb, Ishmael             12 Bryan Station            11.15    5            
  5 Christopher, Jervon       12 Scott County             11.27    4            
  6 Gentry, Devin             09 Male                     11.31    3            
  7 Guy, Daniel               12 Madison Central          11.90                 
 -- Vaughn, Torian            12 Male                        FS                 
Section  2     Wind: 1.8                                                        
  1 Dobbins, Vince            12 North Hardin             11.43    2            
  2 Johnson, Matt             11 Scott HS                 11.44    1            
  3 Ford, Kobe                09 Mercer County            11.45                 
  4 Doss, Deonte              12 Scott County             11.71                 
  5 Cheser, Jacob             12 Bardstown                12.04                 
  6 Gottmann, Nick            12 Conner                   12.38                 
  7 Yocum, Dee                12 Bardstown                12.42                 
  8 Jones-Carr, Marquis       09 Conner                   12.80                 
Section  3     Wind: 1.5                                                        
  1 Crier, Korrion            09 Madison Central          11.98                 
  2 Sylvester, Christian      10 Central Hardin           12.13                 
  3 Tinsley, Ben              10 Western Hills            12.41                 
 -- Woolwine, Britton         10 Shelby County               FS                 
=============================================================================== 
    HOB Meet: M 10.53  1994        Shawn Redmon, Lex.Henry Clay                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points 
=============================================================================== 
Finals                                                                          
  1 Ogbulu, Bolaji            10 Bryan Station            11.01   1.9  1  10    
  2 Johnson, Trevon           12 North Hardin             11.02   1.9  1   8    
  3 Timmons, Ryan             12 Franklin County          11.07   1.9  1   6    
  4 Webb, Ishmael             12 Bryan Station            11.15   1.9  1   5    
  5 Christopher, Jervon       12 Scott County             11.27   1.9  1   4    
  6 Gentry, Devin             09 Male                     11.31   1.9  1   3    
  7 Dobbins, Vince            12 North Hardin             11.43   1.8  2   2    
  8 Johnson, Matt             11 Scott HS                 11.44   1.8  2   1    
  9 Ford, Kobe                09 Mercer County            11.45   1.8  2        
 10 Doss, Deonte              12 Scott County             11.71   1.8  2        
 11 Guy, Daniel               12 Madison Central          11.90   1.9  1        
 12 Crier, Korrion            09 Madison Central          11.98   1.5  3        
 13 Cheser, Jacob             12 Bardstown                12.04   1.8  2        
 14 Sylvester, Christian      10 Central Hardin           12.13   1.5  3        
 15 Gottmann, Nick            12 Conner                   12.38   1.8  2        
 16 Tinsley, Ben              10 Western Hills            12.41   1.5  3        
 17 Yocum, Dee                12 Bardstown                12.42   1.8  2        
 18 Jones-Carr, Marquis       09 Conner                   12.80   1.8  2        
 -- Woolwine, Britton         10 Shelby County               FS   1.5  3        
 -- Vaughn, Torian            12 Male                        FS   1.9  1        
================================================================================
                  Combined Team Scores - High School - 19 Events Scored         
================================================================================
    1) Bryan Station              114        2) Madison Central            78   
    3) North Hardin                70.83     4) Male                       60   
    5) Scott County                49        6) Bardstown                  40.33
    7) Western Hills               37        8) Shelby County              35.50
    9) Franklin County             33       10) Central Hardin             32   
   11) Burgin                      27.50    12) Model                      27   
   13) Jeffersonville              20       14) Fairview                   18   
   15) Conner                      16.50    16) Scott HS                   14.33
   17) Green County                12       18) Paul Dunbar                11   
   19) Buffalo (P)                 10       20) West Jessamine              8   
   20) Proctorville Fairland        8       20) Frankfort                   8   
   23) Sayre                        5       24) Martha Layne Collins        2   
   25) Mercer County                1