AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                         4/20/2013 - 1:52 PM
                  Heart of the Bluegrass Track & Field Classic                  
                   Outdoor Stadium Grand Opening- Univ. of KY                   
                           Lexington, KY  - 4/20/2013                           
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================         
    HOB Meet: M 12.00  1988        Sonya Wharton, Lville Moore                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1     Wind: 3.4                                                        
  1 Adair, Alisha             12 Western Hills            12.03   10            
  2 Yocum, Victoria           12 Bardstown                12.59    8            
  3 Curlin, Anna              11 Western Hills            12.66    6            
  4 Brooks, Larryn            12 Madison Central          12.85    5            
  5 Lewis, Chelsea            10 Jeffersonville           12.93    4            
  6 Frank, Malaka             09 Franklin County          13.16    3            
  7 Watts, Lauryn              8 Conner                   13.74                 
 -- Floreal, Mikaielle        09 Paul Dunbar                 FS                 
Section  2     Wind: 2.4                                                        
  1 White, Nannilena          11 Franklin County          13.21    2            
  2 Stewart, Dakesha          09 Bryan Station            13.21    1            
  3 Marcinek, Liz             11 Burgin                   13.29                 
  4 Thorn, Priscilla          10 Scott County             13.32                 
  5 Dickenson, Kanhiya        11 Scott County             13.68                 
  6 Nesbeth, Michaela         12 Jeffersonville           13.77                 
  7 Williams, Aaliyah         09 Jeffersonville           13.98                 
  8 Sublett, Kendra           12 Central Hardin           14.86                 
Section  3     Wind: 2.7                                                        
  1 Thompson, Veronica        11 Central Hardin           13.80                 
  2 Estenson, Raychell        11 Madison Central          13.83                 
  3 Tyler, Kayla              09 Burgin                   14.01                 
  4 Newton, Sierra            09 Franklin County          14.50                 
  5 Sallee, Monicah           10 Franklin County          14.76                 
  6 Chasteen, Sydney          11 Jeffersonville           15.04                 
  7 Cozart, Destiny           09 Bryan Station            15.45                 
  8 Tatam, Kiani               5 Frankfort                15.60                 
=============================================================================== 
    HOB Meet: M 12.00  1988        Sonya Wharton, Lville Moore                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points 
=============================================================================== 
Finals                                                                          
  1 Adair, Alisha             12 Western Hills            12.03   3.4  1  10    
  2 Yocum, Victoria           12 Bardstown                12.59   3.4  1   8    
  3 Curlin, Anna              11 Western Hills            12.66   3.4  1   6    
  4 Brooks, Larryn            12 Madison Central          12.85   3.4  1   5    
  5 Lewis, Chelsea            10 Jeffersonville           12.93   3.4  1   4    
  6 Frank, Malaka             09 Franklin County          13.16   3.4  1   3    
  7 White, Nannilena          11 Franklin County          13.21   2.4  2   2    
  8 Stewart, Dakesha          09 Bryan Station            13.21   2.4  2   1    
  9 Marcinek, Liz             11 Burgin                   13.29   2.4  2        
 10 Thorn, Priscilla          10 Scott County             13.32   2.4  2        
 11 Dickenson, Kanhiya        11 Scott County             13.68   2.4  2        
 12 Watts, Lauryn              8 Conner                   13.74   3.4  1        
 13 Nesbeth, Michaela         12 Jeffersonville           13.77   2.4  2        
 14 Thompson, Veronica        11 Central Hardin           13.80   2.7  3        
 15 Estenson, Raychell        11 Madison Central          13.83   2.7  3        
 16 Williams, Aaliyah         09 Jeffersonville           13.98   2.4  2        
 17 Tyler, Kayla              09 Burgin                   14.01   2.7  3        
 18 Newton, Sierra            09 Franklin County          14.50   2.7  3        
 19 Sallee, Monicah           10 Franklin County          14.76   2.7  3        
 20 Sublett, Kendra           12 Central Hardin           14.86   2.4  2        
 21 Chasteen, Sydney          11 Jeffersonville           15.04   2.7  3        
 22 Cozart, Destiny           09 Bryan Station            15.45   2.7  3        
 23 Tatam, Kiani               5 Frankfort                15.60   2.7  3        
 -- Floreal, Mikaielle        09 Paul Dunbar                 FS   3.4  1        
================================================================================
                  Combined Team Scores - High School - 19 Events Scored         
================================================================================
    1) Bryan Station              114        2) Madison Central            78   
    3) North Hardin                70.83     4) Male                       60   
    5) Scott County                49        6) Bardstown                  40.33
    7) Western Hills               37        8) Shelby County              35.50
    9) Franklin County             33       10) Central Hardin             32   
   11) Burgin                      27.50    12) Model                      27   
   13) Jeffersonville              20       14) Fairview                   18   
   15) Conner                      16.50    16) Scott HS                   14.33
   17) Green County                12       18) Paul Dunbar                11   
   19) Buffalo (P)                 10       20) West Jessamine              8   
   20) Proctorville Fairland        8       20) Frankfort                   8   
   23) Sayre                        5       24) Martha Layne Collins        2   
   25) Mercer County                1