AllTrax Timing - Contractor License 
                   U. of KY Rod McCravy Memorial                   
                     Indoor Track & Field Meet                     
 Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 1/25/2013 to 1/26/2013 
                       Last Completed Event                        
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Teams MUST RE-CONFIRM their intention to compete at the           
 Check-In table BEFORE the start of the Womens 3K.                 
 Section, Lane Assignments, & Hip #'s will be posted at start.     
 5.49 LAPS TOTAL (1.37 Laps per runner)                            
McCravy Meet: # 3:07.72  2008        Kentucky                      
Nutter Fldhs: F 3:05.82  2009        Florida, Florida              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:11.08   1
     1) Page, Champ FR                  2) Smith, Korbin SR        
     3) Brooks, Marvel SR               4) Blanks, Antonio SO      
  2 Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                               3:11.61   1
     1) Akena, Geoffrey SO              2) Hamilton, Andre JR      
     3) Palmer, Steven JR               4) Akwu, Noah SR           
  3 Ohio State  'B'                                     3:14.62   1
     1) Norris, Luke SO                 2) Walker, Javon JR        
     3) Brooks, Marcus SR               4) Miller, Cody JR         
  4 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:15.53   1
     1) Tribble, Aaron JR               2) Hairston, Brandon SR    
     3) Harris, Aaron SO                4) Rahming, Earl JR        
  5 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:17.05   2
     1) Mason, Ben SR                   2) Kushimo, Kadeem SO      
     3) Hayes, Keith SR                 4) Bagley, Brandon JR      
  6 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:17.60   2
     1) Green, Blake SO                 2) Sidwell, Ryan SR        
     3) Nightengale, Christopher SR     4) Gall, Nikolai FR        
  7 Florida A&M  'A'                                    3:18.04   3
     1) Pollard, Troy JR                2) Pugh, Dennis FR         
     3) Olivier, McDaniel SO            4) Smith, Isaiah FR        
  8 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:19.09   1
     1) Bailey, Elvyonn JR              2) Mokone, David SO        
     3) Winstead, Marcus JR             4) Redwine, Ja'Karyus FR   
  9 Louisville  'A'                                     3:19.13   2
     1) Keys, Antoine FR                2) Hobbs, Marcellus SR     
     3) Brown, Jeron FR                 4) Motill, Marcus FR       
 10 Mid. Tenn. State  'B'                               3:20.05   2
     1) Shelton, Demetrius SO           2) Ellison, Rycine SO      
     3) Bowman, Asa SO                  4) Rutto, Eliud FR         
 11 Appalachian State  'A'                              3:20.10   3
     1) Riddleberger, David SO          2) Rojas, Raphael SO       
     3) Combs, Tyler SR                 4) Broaden, Stanley SO     
 12 Missouri  'A'                                       3:20.58   3
     1) Stuedemann, Drake SO            2) Morrison, Travis FR     
     3) Schuckenbrock, Andy JR          4) Hughes, Jon JR          
 13 Western Carolina  'B'                               3:21.13   3
     1) Phillips, Ammar JR              2) Boswell, Demari SO      
     3) Bailey, Marquis SO              4) Wickerson, Jerry SO     
 14 Cincinnati  'A'                                     3:21.81   3
     1) West, Riley FR                  2) Williamson, Tony SR     
     3) Lyshe, Brendan JR               4) Gilbert, Darnell JR     
 15 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   3:22.80   1
     1) Darden, Julian FR               2) Fanelty, Zack FR        
     3) Roberts, Shawn JR               4) Reese, AZ FR            
 16 Georgia Tech  'B'                                   3:25.55   3
     1) Reid, Cameron JR                2) Estes, Nat SO           
     3) Clifford, Alec SO               4) Jackob, Cole JR         
 17 Ut-Chattanooga  'A'                                 3:29.40   4
     1) Olson, Blake SR                 2) Carter, Marquis FR      
     3) Nelson, Geoff FR                4) Janssen, Trevor FR      
 18 Memphis  'B'                                        3:29.70   4
     1) Scott, Trent JR                 2) Pinkston, Justin JR     
     3) Joyner, Keanan SO               4) Keys, Brandon FR        
 19 Memphis  'A'                                        3:30.34   2
     1) Williams, Brandon JR            2) Wolf, Julien SO         
     3) Rice, Jeremy FR                 4) Fayne, Godfrey FR       
 20 Western Carolina  'C'                               3:34.60   4
     1) Bentley, Tyler JR               2) Bell, Tyler FR          
     3) D'Angelo, Justin FR             4) Duncan, Ron SR          
 -- Florida A&M  'B'                                        SCR    
     1) Williams, Lee FR                2) Buchanan, Lamere SR     
     3) Jones, Corey FR                 4) Bethel, Aaron FR        
 -- Kentucky State  'A'                                     SCR    
     1) Broussard, Kieren SO            2) Allen, Rahsaan FR       
     3) Jackson, John SO                4) Crews, Adam FR          
 -- Eastern Kentucky  'B'                                   SCR    
     1) Norris, Dominique SO            2) Eason, Anthony SR       
     3) Scger, Dishion FR               4) Prewitt, David FR       
 -- Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                   SCR    
     1) Brown, Daniel JR                2) Collier, Avery FR       
     3) Gaddie, Jack FR                 4) Marcum, William SR      
 -- Missouri  'B'                                           SCR    
     1) Ilori, Jonathon FR              2) Smith, Kyle FR          
     3) Cushing, Kenneth SO             4) Crocker, Will NA        
 -- Appalachian State  'B'                                  SCR    
     1)                                 2) Ovendorf, Peter FR      
     3) Taylor, Alex SR                 4) Caulkins, Read JR       
 -- Unc-Asheville  'A'                                      SCR    
     1) Blackmon, Ryan SR               2) Gower, Jeremy FR        
     3) Paniagua, Sebastian JR          4) Howard, Cameron SR