AllTrax Timing - Contractor License 
                    Univ. of Kentucky Invitational                     
                       Indoor Track & Field Meet                       
   Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 1/11/2013 to 1/12/2013   
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 16  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Teams MUST RE-CONFIRM their intention to compete at the               
 Check-In table BEFORE the start of the Womens 3K.                     
 Section, Lane Assignments, & Hip #'s will be posted at start.         
 5.49 LAPS TOTAL (1.37 Laps per runner)                                
Nutter Fldhs: F 3:05.82  2009        Florida, Florida                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Louisville  'A'                                         SCR        
     1) Keys, Antoine FR                2) Hobbs, Marcellus SR         
     3) Arsenault, Calvin SO            4) Motill, Marcus FR           
 -- Mid TN State U.  'C'                                    SCR        
     1) Haywood, Lyle SR                2) Simatei, Robinson SO        
     3) Ketter, Daniel FR               4) Cadet, Junior JR            
 -- KY State Univ.  'B'                                     SCR        
     1) Mems, Quintin SO                2) Smith, Carlos FR            
     3) Swanson, James SR               4) Shepherd, Dezmond FR        
 -- Mid TN State U.  'B'                                    SCR        
     1)                                 2) Bacchus, Kendall JR         
     3)                                 4) Lillard, Bryson SO          
 -- Tennessee  'B'                                          SCR        
     1) Franklin, Joe SR                2)                             
     3) Kaiser, Nick SR                 4)                             
 -- Eastern KY  'B'                                         SCR        
     1) Ronnoh, Adams JR                2) Leysen, Erwin JR            
     3) Vandermosten, Sean SO           4) Turner, Ben FR              
 -- Eastern KY  'A'                                         SCR        
     1) O'Brian, Turner SO              2) Norris, Dominique SO        
     3) Eason, Anthony SR               4) Gaddie, Jack FR             
 -- KY State Univ.  'A'                                     SCR        
     1) Broussard, Kieren SO            2) Jackson, John SO            
     3) Allen, Rahsaan FR               4) Crews, Adam FR              
Section  1                                                             
  1 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:15.99        
     1) Benson, Terry SR                2) Carter, Antonio SR          
     3) Dixon, Breon JR                 4) Williams, Michael SR        
  2 Memphis  'A'                                        3:18.22        
     1) Maat, Ojike SR                  2) Hanssler, Luis FR           
     3) Fayne, Godfrey FR               4) Williams, Brandon JR        
  3 Miami  'A'                                          3:19.75        
     1) Dorsett, Phillip FR             2) El-Sabawi, Bassim JR        
     3) Cook, Christian SO              4) Wolliston, Anthony SO       
  4 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:20.31        
     1) Findlater, Jared SR             2) Williams, Damar JR          
     3) McKinney, Nathan JR             4) Klosterman, Sean SR         
 -- Mid TN State U.  'A'                                    DNF        
     1) Shelton, Demetrius SO           2) Bowman, Asa SO              
     3) Hamilton, Andre JR              4) Akwu, Noah SR               
Section  2                                                             
  1 Miami  'B'                                          3:28.75        
     1) Ryan, Joseph FR                 2) Dourado, Douglas SO         
     3) Johnson, Davin SO               4) Nygren, Garrett JR          
  2 Memphis  'B'                                        3:30.61        
     1) Scott, Trent JR                 2) Pinkston, Justin JR         
     3) Jones, Tim SO                   4) Rice, Jeremy FR             
=======================================================================
 Teams MUST RE-CONFIRM their intention to compete at the               
 Check-In table BEFORE the start of the Womens 3K.                     
 Section, Lane Assignments, & Hip #'s will be posted at start.         
 5.49 LAPS TOTAL (1.37 Laps per runner)                                
Nutter Fldhs: F 3:05.82  2009        Florida, Florida                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:15.99        
     1) Benson, Terry SR                2) Carter, Antonio SR          
     3) Dixon, Breon JR                 4) Williams, Michael SR        
  2 Memphis  'A'                                        3:18.22        
     1) Maat, Ojike SR                  2) Hanssler, Luis FR           
     3) Fayne, Godfrey FR               4) Williams, Brandon JR        
  3 Miami  'A'                                          3:19.75        
     1) Dorsett, Phillip FR             2) El-Sabawi, Bassim JR        
     3) Cook, Christian SO              4) Wolliston, Anthony SO       
  4 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:20.31        
     1) Findlater, Jared SR             2) Williams, Damar JR          
     3) McKinney, Nathan JR             4) Klosterman, Sean SR         
  5 Miami  'B'                                          3:28.75        
     1) Ryan, Joseph FR                 2) Dourado, Douglas SO         
     3) Johnson, Davin SO               4) Nygren, Garrett JR          
  6 Memphis  'B'                                        3:30.61        
     1) Scott, Trent JR                 2) Pinkston, Justin JR         
     3) Jones, Tim SO                   4) Rice, Jeremy FR             
 -- Mid TN State U.  'A'                                    DNF        
     1) Shelton, Demetrius SO           2) Bowman, Asa SO              
     3) Hamilton, Andre JR              4) Akwu, Noah SR               
 -- Mid TN State U.  'C'                                    SCR        
     1) Haywood, Lyle SR                2) Simatei, Robinson SO        
     3) Ketter, Daniel FR               4) Cadet, Junior JR            
 -- Mid TN State U.  'B'                                    SCR        
     1)                                 2) Bacchus, Kendall JR         
     3)                                 4) Lillard, Bryson SO          
 -- Tennessee  'B'                                          SCR        
     1) Franklin, Joe SR                2)                             
     3) Kaiser, Nick SR                 4)                             
 -- Eastern KY  'A'                                         SCR        
     1) O'Brian, Turner SO              2) Norris, Dominique SO        
     3) Eason, Anthony SR               4) Gaddie, Jack FR             
 -- KY State Univ.  'A'                                     SCR        
     1) Broussard, Kieren SO            2) Jackson, John SO            
     3) Allen, Rahsaan FR               4) Crews, Adam FR              
 -- KY State Univ.  'B'                                     SCR        
     1) Mems, Quintin SO                2) Smith, Carlos FR            
     3) Swanson, James SR               4) Shepherd, Dezmond FR        
 -- Louisville  'A'                                         SCR        
     1) Keys, Antoine FR                2) Hobbs, Marcellus SR         
     3) Arsenault, Calvin SO            4) Motill, Marcus FR           
 -- Eastern KY  'B'                                         SCR        
     1) Ronnoh, Adams JR                2) Leysen, Erwin JR            
     3) Vandermosten, Sean SO           4) Turner, Ben FR