Swimming & Diving
InteractiveTwitterFacebook
SD-112313-OSU2

Recap

Licensed to McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/23/2013 08:42 PM
              Ohio State Invitational - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:35.29   3/16/2008 Arizona, Arizona                           
                         H DeGolia, A Chandler, L Jackson, A Turner        
 Meet Record: @ 1:36.42  11/23/2013 University of Florida, FLOR                
                         S Russell, H Luthersdottir, E Zalewski, N Hinds   
                1:38.01  A
                1:38.81  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                     1:31.00    1:36.42@A      
     1) Russell, Sinead C SO            2) r:0.34 Luthersdottir, Hilda SR 
     3) r:0.38 Zalewski, Ellese SR      4) r:0.33 Hinds, Natalie SO       
     r:+4.43  12.34    24.59    12.50    27.26    10.47    23.02    10.31    21.55
  2 University of Virginia-VA  'A'                    1:38.50    1:37.67 A      
     1) Bartholomew, Courtney C SO      2) r:0.15 Simon, Laura FR         
     3) r:0.24 Williamson, Ellen JR     4) r:0.22 Lloyd, Emily SR         
     r:+0.60  12.37    24.43    12.54    27.57    10.64    23.47    10.54    22.20
  3 University of Virginia-VA  'B'                    1:40.50    1:40.37        
     1) Clarke, Charlotte E SR          2) r:0.36 Martin, Natalie SO      
     3) r:0.20 Jones, Kaitlyn FR        4) r:0.32 Naurath, Rachel SR      
     r:+5.55  12.38    25.02    13.11    28.95    10.78    23.84    10.78    22.56
  4 Purdue University-IN  'A'                         1:42.80    1:41.40        
     1) Li, Anji JR                     2) r:0.10 Marr, Francesca JR      
     3) r:0.20 Vogel, Kylie JR          4) r:0.24 Mercer, Carly SR        
     r:+5.35  12.96    26.48    12.73    28.83    10.42    23.60    10.53    22.49
  5 University of Virginia-VA  'C'                    1:42.00   x1:41.54        
     1) Cavalier, Meredith A SR         2) r:0.40 Rosenburg, Kaleigh FR   
     3) r:0.17 Moore, Rachel SO         4) r:0.15 Thomas, Ellen FR        
     r:+0.56  12.68    25.28    13.38    29.26    11.07    24.64    10.57    22.36
  6 The Ohio State University-OH  'B'                 1:44.99    1:42.18        
     1) Dona, Reanna A SO               2) r:0.14 Dzierzak, Rachael SO    
     3) r:0.22 Norris, Alex SR          4) r:0.22 Vance, Ashley JR        
     r:+0.51  13.07    26.40    12.80    28.12    10.99    24.47    10.92    23.19
  7 University of Virginia-VA  'D'                         NT   x1:42.71        
     1) Munro, Jane E SR                2) r:0.35 Gould, Audrey FR        
     3) r:0.28 McElfresh, Erin FR       4) r:-0.15 Nessler, Dana SR       
     r:+0.55  12.96    26.18    13.18    29.00    11.46    25.00    10.51    22.53
  8 Purdue University-IN  'B'                         1:44.83    1:42.82        
     1) Manger, Hannah R FR             2) r:0.18 Gallagher, Megan JR     
     3) r:0.26 Todd, Alex JR            4) r:0.28 Hernandez, Gracie FR    
     r:+0.57  12.71    25.91    13.38    29.39    11.00    24.35    11.15    23.17
  9 University of Kentucky-KY  'A'                    1:45.04    1:43.60        
     1) Galyer, Danielle M FR           2) r:0.26 Crew, Kendra FR         
     3) r:0.19 Contino, Morgan FR       4) r:0.29 Kuethe, Blair JR        
     r:+0.62  13.23    26.24    13.17    29.30    10.84    24.69    11.26    23.37
 10 University of Florida-FL  'B'                     1:36.00    1:44.13        
     1) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M FR        2) r:0.28 Rainer, Rebecca JR      
     3) r:0.14 Frehling, Kaitlin SR     4) r:0.04 McLean, Shelby JR       
     r:+2.96  12.98    26.08    13.31    28.96    11.34    25.41    11.07    23.68
 11 The Ohio State University-OH  'D'                 1:48.90    1:44.24        
     1) Gillig, Annie B SO              2) r:0.36 Reeder, Maren FR        
     3) r:0.32 Sprau, Annelise FR       4) r:0.39 Baird, Kelly Ann SR     
     r:+0.65  13.31    26.77    13.39    29.13    10.97    24.24    11.49    24.10
 12 Purdue University-IN  'C'                         1:48.00   x1:44.36        
     1) Fozkos, Brittany L SR           2) r:0.07 Monteiro, Madison SO    
     3) r:0.19 Lim, Meagan FR           4) r:0.09 Marshall, Carly JR      
     r:+0.57  13.33    26.91    13.16    29.87    11.02    24.35    10.88    23.23
 13 The Ohio State University-OH  'E'                 1:49.35   x1:46.85        
     1) Dunseith, Erin M SO             2) r:0.28 Cui, Catherine FR       
     3) r:0.33 Cerne, Kaitlyn FR        4) r:0.45 Wynn, Chantel FR        
     r:+0.61  12.99    25.80    14.03    30.66    12.05    26.31    11.56    24.08
 14 University of Kentucky-KY  'B'                    1:49.12    1:49.00        
     1) Jakobsson, Frida L SO           2) r:0.28 Shaheen, Sam JR         
     3) r:0.22 Hill, Lindsay JR         4) r:0.04 Pleasants, Carmen SR    
     r:+0.63  14.04    28.19    13.88    30.70    11.81    26.04    11.43    24.07
 -- The Ohio State University-OH  'A'                 1:43.43         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Williams, Michelle SR           2) r:0.20 Bopp, Amy FR            
     3) r:-0.02 Schmidtke, Aliena JR    4) r:0.18 Jongekrijg, Annie SO    
     r:+0.64  12.78    25.60    12.97    28.83    10.82    23.88    10.62    22.60
 -- The Ohio State University-OH  'C'                 1:46.30         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rabold, Camey E SO              2) r:0.39 Vargo, Taylor FR        
     3) r:-0.01 Cater, Phoebe SR        4) r:0.26 Luchansky, Katy SO      
     r:+0.54  13.05    25.94    13.50    29.36    10.83    24.04    11.52    23.96
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:25.12   12/4/2010 MAC-NC, MAC-NC                             
                         N Thoman, N Westby, D Tarwater, J Schneider       
 Meet Record: @ 1:25.57  11/23/2013 The Ohio State University, Ohio State      
                         C McDonald, T Stevenson, M McHugh, J Fleagle      
                1:26.08  A
                1:27.14  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Ohio State University-OH  'A'                 1:28.41    1:25.57@A      
     1) McDonald, Connor A JR           2) r:0.17 Stevenson, Keanu JR     
     3) r:0.11 McHugh, Matt FR          4) r:0.38 Fleagle, Josh SO        
     r:+3.64  10.95    21.86    10.50    24.09     8.92    20.28     9.09    19.34
  2 University of Florida-FL  'A'                     1:26.00    1:26.10 B      
     1) Homer, Christian-Paul N JR      2) r:0.32 Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo 
     3) r:0.28 Cieslak, Marcin SR       4) r:0.17 deBorde, Bradley SR     
     r:+4.12  10.76    21.84    11.12    24.62     9.41    20.74     8.86    18.90
  3 The Ohio State University-OH  'B'                 1:29.50    1:27.43        
     1) Bubb, Ryan D SR                 2) r:0.10 Stone, Dak SR           
     3) r:0.22 Trebilcock, Garrett SR   4) r:0.04 Disalle, Michael JR     
     r:+2.82  11.03    22.14    10.82    24.58     9.37    21.03     9.36    19.68
  4 University of Virginia-VA  'A'                    1:28.50    1:27.54        
     1) Murfee, Jack R SR               2) r:0.09 Kaeser, Yannick SO      
     3) r:0.31 Camp, Parker SR          4) r:0.01 Pearce, Jacob JR        
     r:+4.47  10.88    21.75    10.85    24.53     9.85    21.62     9.17    19.64
  5 University of Florida-FL  'B'                     1:28.00    1:28.14        
     1) Main, Corey C SO                2) r:0.19 Elliott, Matthew JR     
     3) r:0.26 Rousseau, Sebastien SR   4) r:0.26 Curby, Matthew JR       
     r:+4.11  11.07    22.18    11.18    24.58     9.41    21.17     9.68    20.21
  6 University of Kentucky-KY  'A'                    1:30.33    1:28.58        
     1) Higgins, Kyle D FR              2) r:0.40 Greenhalgh, George JR   
     3) r:0.34 Gerotto, Lucas SR        4) r:0.28 Bruck, Eric SR          
     r:+4.97  11.49    23.20    10.94    24.69     9.47    21.34     9.03    19.35
  7 The Ohio State University-OH  'D'                 1:31.50   x1:29.08        
     1) Appleby, Andrew J FR            2) r:0.20 Macdonald, DJ SO        
     3) r:0.23 Trebilcock, Gavin JR     4) r:0.17 Wolfe, Gunnar FR        
     r:+5.77  11.19    22.65    10.98    24.40     9.50    21.74     9.58    20.29
  8 University of Virginia-VA  'B'                    1:30.50    1:29.09        
     1) Papendick, Luke A SO            2) r:0.12 Grey, Taylor SR         
     3) r:0.19 Hart, Nathan SR          4) r:0.24 Rommel, Charles JR      
     r:+4.54  11.26    22.48    11.26    25.00     9.73    21.69     9.46    19.92
  9 The Ohio State University-OH  'C'                 1:30.50   x1:29.39        
     1) Zimmerman, Steven C SO          2) r:0.26 Bressler, Kevin FR      
     3) r:0.39 Belanger, Mark FR        4) r:0.27 Komarov, Vlad FR        
     r:+4.61  11.03    22.48    11.12    24.89     9.75    22.27     9.37    19.75
 10 University of Virginia-VA  'C'                    1:32.00   x1:29.81        
     1) Dudzinski, Kyle A JR            2) r:0.11 Holden, Eric SO         
     3) r:0.17 Whitener, Adam FR        4) r:0.19 Lockman, Matthew FR     
     r:+0.58  11.34    22.68    11.35    25.45     9.72    21.74     9.36    19.94
 11 University of Florida-FL  'C'                     1:30.00   x1:30.25        
     1) Blyzinskyj, Jack A FR           2) r:0.10 Munch, Richard JR       
     3) r:0.30 Torres, Luke SO          4) r:0.09 Spas, Daniel FR         
     r:+4.47  11.45    23.22    11.03    24.68    10.22    22.30     9.33    20.05
 12 The Ohio State University-OH  'E'                 1:32.50   x1:31.86        
     1) Gallagher, Michael J SR         2) r:0.40 Cowley, Chris JR        
     3) r:0.21 Wrightson, Nick SO       4) r:0.13 Disalle, Dan SO         
     r:+5.94  11.53    23.13    11.79    25.67    10.04    22.53     9.59    20.53
 13 University of Kentucky-KY  'B'                    1:34.87    1:32.28        
     1) Christian, Michael A JR         2) r:0.22 Widdowson, Whit SO      
     3) r:0.26 Smith, Derrick JR        4) r:0.23 Lott, Chris SR          
     r:+4.85  11.84    23.91    11.33    25.37    10.26    22.89     9.59    20.11
 -- University of Virginia-VA  'D'                         NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Quinn, Austin J FR              2) r:-0.08 Martini, Matheus SO    
     3) r:0.32 Denning, John FR         4) r:-0.03                        
     r:+0.63  11.78    23.42    11.18    25.28    10.37    22.50     9.31    20.24
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:00.03   12/2/2010 Katinka Hosszu, Southern Calif             
 Meet Record: @ 4:00.55  11/23/2013 Elizabeth L Beisel, FLOR                   
                4:05.44  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       SR FLOR-FL              4:13.26    4:00.55@A      
     r:+0.70  25.76   29.48   29.98   29.45   34.62   35.10   28.41   27.75
  2 Casey, Shaun M            JR Virginia-VA          4:10.08    4:10.02 B      
     r:+0.86  26.19   29.27   31.72   31.28   36.53   37.50   29.24   28.29
  3 Durmer, Haley J           SO Virginia-VA          4:14.91    4:11.19 B      
     r:+0.76  26.50   29.93   32.78   32.69   35.78   36.56   28.89   28.06
  4 McKnight, Lindsey L       SO FLOR-FL              4:16.41    4:13.32 B      
     r:+0.72  27.21   31.71   32.02   31.96   35.91   36.91   29.23   28.37
  5 Rainer, Rebecca L         JR FLOR-FL              4:15.34    4:14.98 B      
     r:+0.81  27.13   31.18   33.34   32.92   35.73   35.89   29.83   28.96
  6 Linn, Ashlee N            SO FLOR-FL              4:15.37    4:15.76 B      
     r:+0.75  28.45   32.00   31.74   31.19   37.45   38.07   29.02   27.84
  7 Kuhn, Sierra L            SO FLOR-FL              4:15.77    4:16.97 B      
     r:+0.75  26.83   30.43   32.27   30.98   38.09   39.18   30.05   29.14
  8 Petersen, Hillary J       SR Virginia-VA          4:16.41    4:17.68 B      
     r:+0.82  27.95   31.93   32.83   32.57   37.41   37.60   28.93   28.46
  9 Rankin, Megan K           FR FLOR-FL              4:16.87    4:18.50 B      
     r:+0.80  27.10   30.58   33.50   33.37   37.23   37.95   30.03   28.74
 10 Petric, Nika Karlina      SO Purdue-IN            4:16.62    4:19.15 B      
     r:+0.84  27.19   30.91   33.09   32.27   37.67   39.10   30.38   28.54
B - Final
 11 Valley, Danielle F        FR FLOR-FL              4:21.75    4:14.61 B      
     r:+0.81  28.08   31.57   34.00   32.65   37.27   36.95   27.54   26.55
 12 Clary, Lindsey L          FR Ohio State-OH        4:19.60    4:15.01 B      
     r:+0.74  27.75   31.11   32.43   30.92   37.49   37.60   29.56   28.15
 13 Thielmann, Jessica J      SO FLOR-FL              4:17.51    4:15.59 B      
     r:+0.80  27.83   30.39   32.57   32.12   38.06   37.18   29.71   27.73
 14 Stephens, Summer L        JR FLOR-FL              4:20.05    4:16.12 B      
     r:+0.65  27.17   30.80   32.99   31.95   37.26   37.73   29.63   28.59
 15 Marr, Francesca L         JR Purdue-IN            4:19.69    4:16.68 B      
     r:+0.74  27.40   31.38   34.63   34.22   35.21   36.24   29.28   28.32
 16 Fulcher, Kristyn K        SR Ohio State-OH        4:20.81    4:17.82 B      
     r:+0.79  27.96   32.15   32.85   31.84   37.87   37.56   29.23   28.36
 17 Gillig, Annie B           SO Ohio State-OH        4:17.20    4:18.31 B      
     r:+0.79  27.81   31.27   32.49   31.52   38.06   38.72   29.71   28.73
 18 Smith, Jordan N           JR FLOR-FL              4:19.91    4:18.36 B      
     r:+0.75  28.08   31.26   33.02   31.88   38.23   37.94   29.77   28.18
 19 Galyer, Danielle M        FR UKY-KY               4:24.10    4:22.36        
     r:+0.83  28.97   32.06   32.23   31.60   39.97   39.28   29.83   28.42
 20 Katz, Taylor A            FR FLOR-FL              4:23.12    4:22.52        
     r:+0.86  27.73   30.69   33.68   32.78   39.25   40.74   29.66   27.99
C - Final
 21 Lyon, Lizzy C             SO Purdue-IN            4:25.97    4:21.11        
     r:+0.81  28.09   32.23   33.09   32.01   38.38   38.81   30.01   28.49
 22 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    SO Purdue-IN            4:26.93    4:21.12        
     r:+0.77  27.23   30.45   32.78   32.43   39.19   39.34   30.30   29.40
 23 Monteiro, Madison M       SO Purdue-IN            4:25.31    4:22.14        
     r:+0.81  28.32   32.84   35.17   34.04   36.48   36.51   29.83   28.95
 24 Davis, Lauren A           JR Ohio State-OH        4:24.45    4:25.07        
     r:+0.77  28.61   32.68   33.96   32.53   38.31   38.34   30.86   29.78
 25 Glaser, Tracy E           JR Purdue-IN            4:28.08    4:25.45        
     r:+0.85  27.76   32.55   34.88   34.88   36.93   37.26   31.04   30.15
 26 Berger, Kelly M           FR UKY-KY               4:31.33    4:27.10        
     r:+0.81  29.01   34.29   34.44   34.29   37.66   38.35   29.97   29.09
 27 Keirns, Katrina M         JR UKY-KY               4:32.08    4:27.76        
     r:+0.90  28.81   32.76   34.04   33.47   37.60   38.26   31.89   30.93
 28 Mathias, Mallory J        FR UKY-KY               4:29.79    4:28.53        
     r:+0.85  28.56   32.02   34.08   33.88   39.62   40.06   30.70   29.61
 29 Jakobsson, Frida L        SO UKY-KY               4:27.34    4:30.73        
     r:+0.83  29.09   33.47   34.54   33.86   39.45   39.49   30.76   30.07
 30 Baykal, Annah P           FR UKY-KY               4:40.05    4:31.89        
     r:+0.78  28.48   33.37   34.31   34.30   38.04   38.01   32.91   32.47
Preliminaries
  4 Jones, Kaitlyn E          FR Virginia-VA          4:15.18                   
              26.58   30.09   31.37   31.17   37.73   37.81   31.62   28.81
 29 Crew, Kendra R            FR UKY-KY               4:30.49                   
              13.04   15.36   15.89   16.35   17.54   17.05   17.77   17.68
      18.78   19.12   19.18   19.70   16.08   15.49   15.82   15.64
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:40.27   2/27/2010 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
 Meet Record: @ 3:41.26  11/23/2013 Sebastien D Rousseau, FLOR                 
                3:43.48  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rousseau, Sebastien D     SR FLOR-FL              3:52.81    3:41.26@A      
     r:+0.67  23.23   26.83   28.57   27.91   30.87   32.81   25.53   25.51
  2 Wallace, Dan J            JR FLOR-FL              3:51.48    3:42.18 A      
     r:+0.78  23.82   26.93   29.07   28.30   30.65   31.42   26.70   25.29
  3 Gercsak, Tamas            JR Ohio State-OH        3:52.95    3:45.49 B      
     r:+0.78  23.38   27.42   29.25   28.75   30.69   32.25   27.45   26.30
  4 Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo   JR FLOR-FL              3:52.17    3:46.12 B      
     r:+0.72  24.58   27.83   28.83   28.68   31.52   32.05   26.85   25.78
  5 Signorin, Connor J        SR FLOR-FL              3:50.47    3:46.87 B      
     r:+0.73  24.55   27.87   28.92   28.22   32.21   32.31   27.26   25.53
  6 Omana, Carlos T           JR FLOR-FL              3:52.39    3:48.72 B      
     r:+0.77  25.00   27.90   28.30   27.44   33.14   33.56   27.04   26.34
  7 Dolgov, Dimitry V         JR Ohio State-OH        3:50.00    3:49.20 B      
     r:+0.79  24.18   28.83   29.32   28.63   31.37   32.22   28.02   26.63
  8 Ingraham, David M         JR Virginia-VA          3:48.19    3:49.25 B      
     r:+0.72  23.94   27.99   29.72   28.43   32.27   32.98   27.61   26.31
  9 Rosenbaum, Ryan B         SO FLOR-FL              3:52.33    3:51.98 B      
     r:+0.71  25.50   29.82   30.49   30.12   31.80   32.80   26.09   25.36
 10 Flynn, Brandon P          FR UKY-KY               3:53.09    3:52.53 B      
     r:+0.72  25.09   28.26   30.06   29.37   32.76   33.07   27.69   26.23
B - Final
 11 Daniec, Jan J             SR Virginia-VA          3:53.28    3:49.69 B      
     r:+0.79  25.44   28.29   30.23   29.59   31.60   32.47   26.42   25.65
 12 Gould, Serge A            JR Virginia-VA          3:53.16    3:51.69 B      
     r:+0.68  24.31   28.01   30.13   29.10   32.51   32.73   27.97   26.93
 13 Mitrovic, Jovan           SO Ohio State-OH        3:57.18    3:54.35 B      
     r:+0.83  25.75   28.92   30.13   29.17   33.67   34.19   26.87   25.65
 14 Braun, Andrew S           JR Ohio State-OH        3:54.65    3:54.40 B      
     r:+0.73  25.25   28.61   30.97   30.86   32.06   32.86   27.60   26.19
 15 Depietro, Chris J         SO Ohio State-OH        3:54.60    3:54.88        
     r:+0.67  25.63   29.48   29.97   29.59   32.94   33.76   27.44   26.07
 16 Frayler, Arthur D         SO FLOR-FL              3:59.02    3:56.61        
     r:+0.77  25.60   28.80   29.76   28.56   36.42   36.31   26.46   24.70
 17 Putnam, Charles M         JR Virginia-VA          3:57.81    3:57.01        
     r:+0.70  25.36   29.52   29.53   29.79   33.48   34.35   28.20   26.78
 18 Bull, Adam H              SO FLOR-FL              3:58.23    3:58.15        
     r:+0.76  26.01   27.83   30.80   29.51   35.65   35.34   27.00   26.01
 19 Simpson, Maclin R         SR UKY-KY               3:59.46    3:59.92        
     r:+0.80  25.50   28.33   30.14   29.40   35.72   35.74   28.23   26.86
 20 Roman, Matt M             SO UKY-KY               3:59.04    4:01.23        
     r:+0.75  24.55   29.08   31.66   31.03   34.71   34.80   28.95   26.45
C - Final
 21 Elliott, Matthew D        JR FLOR-FL              3:59.90    3:50.82 B      
     r:+0.68  24.96   28.55   29.94   29.39   31.32   31.51   28.13   27.02
 22 Silva, William B          JR FLOR-FL              4:02.10    3:57.49        
     r:+0.72  25.76   29.07   30.26   30.12   33.44   34.45   27.90   26.49
 23 Moen, Matt R              FR Ohio State-OH        4:01.27    3:57.90        
     r:+0.76  25.79   29.16   30.39   29.54   33.31   34.60   28.45   26.66
 24 Tricas, Hector J          SO UKY-KY               4:03.89    4:01.47        
     r:+0.75  24.84   28.13   29.97   29.67   35.55   36.34   29.17   27.80
 25 Leasure, Robert W         FR Virginia-VA          4:01.34    4:02.72        
     r:+0.81  25.90   28.96   30.56   29.82   36.32   36.00   28.80   26.36
 26 Stoffa, Greg J            SO Virginia-VA          4:05.70    4:03.09        
     r:+0.79  25.91   29.67   32.32   31.40   33.99   34.47   27.95   27.38
 27 Freeman, Blake W          SR UKY-KY               4:07.54    4:04.85        
     r:+0.70  25.89   29.62   31.26   30.56   35.60   35.35   28.84   27.73
 28 Dehner, Alexander W       FR FLOR-FL              4:04.23    4:10.11        
     r:+0.81  25.71   29.86   31.61   30.86   36.86   37.20   29.42   28.59
 29 Shaw, Adam G              SO UKY-KY               4:16.73    4:17.51        
     r:+0.79  25.99   30.77   31.90   32.11   37.53   37.17   31.68   30.36
Preliminaries
 12 Hart, Nathan J            SR Virginia-VA          3:53.23                   
              24.30   28.21   29.77   29.37   33.74   34.15   26.98   26.71
 14 Phillips, Bradley D       SR Virginia-VA          3:54.19                   
              24.39   28.20   30.27   29.40   33.12   34.53   27.30   26.98
 23 Gallagher, Michael J      SR Ohio State-OH        3:59.79                   
              24.88   28.58   29.60   29.69   34.90   36.11   28.35   27.68
 30 Heidler, Will P           SR UKY-KY               4:05.30                   
              25.20   29.30   30.56   30.49   35.86   36.02   30.08   27.79
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.70   3/16/2008 Christine Magnuson, Tennessee                
 Meet Record: @ 51.13  11/23/2013 Ellese Zalewski, FLOR                        
                51.90  A
                54.49  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zalewski, Ellese          SR FLOR-FL                52.35      51.13@A      
     r:+0.81  10.96   12.93   13.39   13.85                                
  2 Bechtel, Tina G           JR UKY-KY                 52.06      51.36 A      
     r:+0.76  10.63   13.12   13.65   13.96                                
  3 Hinds, Natalie A          SO FLOR-FL                54.14      52.49 B      
     r:+0.74  11.30   13.15   13.76   14.28                                
  4 Williamson, Ellen P       JR Virginia-VA            52.81      53.27 B      
     r:+0.80  11.60   13.35   14.07   14.25                                
  5 Schmidtke, Aliena         JR Ohio State-OH          54.03      53.58 B      
     r:+0.78  11.54   13.52   13.96   14.56                                
  6 Myers, Abby E             JR UKY-KY                 53.67      53.69 B      
     r:+0.74  11.49   13.36   14.07   14.77                                
  7 Casey, Shaun M            JR Virginia-VA            53.95      53.94 B      
     r:+0.87  11.78   13.59   14.22   14.35                                
  8 Vogel, Kylie M            JR Purdue-IN              54.31      54.52        
     r:+0.80  11.26   13.71   14.53   15.02                                
  9 Williams, Michelle        SR Ohio State-OH          54.08      55.31        
     r:+0.81  11.54   13.64   14.82   15.31                                
 10 Moore, Rachel L           SO Virginia-VA            54.03      56.11        
     r:+0.74  11.89   13.89   14.91   15.42                                
B - Final
 11 Sheets, Rhiannon N        JR Purdue-IN              54.59      54.47 B      
     r:+0.90  12.08   13.57   14.61   14.21                                
 12 Todd, Alex R              JR Purdue-IN              54.81      54.72        
     r:+0.86  11.82   14.12   14.42   14.36                                
 13 Kuhn, Sierra L            SO FLOR-FL                55.71      54.76        
     r:+0.75  11.65   14.02   14.63   14.46                                
 14 Lim, Meagan S             FR Purdue-IN              54.81      54.85        
     r:+0.74  11.67   13.95   14.10   15.13                                
 15 McElfresh, Erin L         FR Virginia-VA            54.86      54.94        
     r:+0.81  12.03   13.89   14.46   14.56                                
 16 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M     FR FLOR-FL                55.24      54.98        
     r:+0.74  12.09   14.72   13.70   14.47                                
 17 Rauth, Shannon E          FR Virginia-VA            54.96      55.14        
     r:+0.82  12.14   13.74   14.64   14.62                                
 18 Cater, Phoebe             SR Ohio State-OH          55.28      55.69        
     r:+0.78  11.84   14.27   14.68   14.90                                
 19 Dicus, Emily G            JR Virginia-VA            55.27      55.89        
     r:+4.08  11.88   13.97   14.54   15.50                                
 20 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong       SO Purdue-IN              55.28      55.93        
     r:+0.72  11.94   14.29   14.46   15.24                                
C - Final
 21 Luthersdottir, Hilda      SR FLOR-FL                56.24      54.42 B      
     r:+3.64  11.92   13.60   14.43   14.47                                
 22 Sprau, Annelise C         FR Ohio State-OH          56.09      55.52        
     r:+4.41  11.99   13.78   14.85   14.90                                
 23 Flanagan, Riley C         SR Virginia-VA            55.72      55.61        
     r:+0.81  12.23   13.89   14.65   14.84                                
 24 Dubrasky, Molly J         JR FLOR-FL                56.96      55.81        
     r:+0.84  12.18   14.17   14.44   15.02                                
 25 Stephens, Summer L        JR FLOR-FL                56.82      56.14        
     r:+5.66  12.27   14.36   14.74   14.77                                
 26 Frehling, Kaitlin M       SR FLOR-FL                55.78      56.16        
     r:+0.68  12.22   14.15   15.15   14.64                                
 27 Contino, Morgan M         FR UKY-KY                 56.24      56.34        
     r:+0.81  11.98   14.59   14.69   15.08                                
 28 Cerne, Kaitlyn A          FR Ohio State-OH          57.01      56.72        
     r:+3.36  12.24   14.37   14.83   15.28                                
 29 Marshall, Carly J         JR Purdue-IN              56.82      57.29        
     r:+0.81  12.43   14.33   15.10   15.43                                
 30 Glaser, Tracy E           JR Purdue-IN              57.33      57.34        
     r:+5.97  12.58   14.54   14.98   15.24                                
Preliminaries
 11 Thomas, Ellen S           FR Virginia-VA            54.41                   
              11.40   14.06   14.48   14.47                                
 32 Hill, Lindsay T           JR UKY-KY                 57.35                   
              12.76   14.46   14.97   15.16                                
 33 Dona, Reanna A            SO Ohio State-OH          57.59                   
              12.24   14.26   15.22   15.87                                
 34 McLean, Shelby D          JR FLOR-FL                57.77                   
              11.87   14.50   15.12   16.28                                
 35 Pleasants, Carmen M       SR UKY-KY                 58.03                   
              12.25   14.83   14.92   16.03                                
 36 Kelly, Kate E             FR UKY-KY                 58.11                   
              12.43   14.97   15.12   15.59                                
 37 Einterz, Grace J          FR Purdue-IN              58.73                   
              12.34   14.58   15.50   16.31                                
 -- Fozkos, Brittany L        SR Purdue-IN                                      
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 45.07   12/4/2010 Matthew Grevers, FORD-AZ                     
 Meet Record: @ 46.28  11/23/2013 Marcin Cieslak, FLOR                         
                45.93  A
                48.29  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cieslak, Marcin           SR FLOR-FL                48.16      46.28@B      
     r:+0.73  10.04   11.78   12.24   12.22                                
  2 McHugh, Matt J            FR Ohio State-OH          47.28      47.15 B      
     r:+0.76  10.01   12.18   12.41   12.55                                
  3 Bubb, Ryan D              SR Ohio State-OH          47.24      47.44 B      
     r:+0.75  10.27   12.14   12.27   12.76                                
  4 Trebilcock, Garrett L     SR Ohio State-OH          47.65      47.67 B      
     r:+0.81  10.33   12.07   12.52   12.75                                
  5 Homer, Christian-Paul N   JR FLOR-FL                48.42      47.81 B      
     r:+0.73  10.17   12.39   12.52   12.73                                
  6 Gerotto, Lucas B          SR UKY-KY                 48.11      47.89 B      
     r:+0.65  10.08   12.09   12.84   12.88                                
  7 Camp, Parker E            SR Virginia-VA            47.26      47.99 B      
     r:+5.94  10.31   12.31   12.51   12.86                                
  8 Hart, Nathan J            SR Virginia-VA            48.86      48.68        
     r:+0.75  10.51   12.06   12.78   13.33                                
  9 Whitener, Adam C          FR Virginia-VA            49.14      49.18        
     r:+0.74  10.46   12.23   12.86   13.63                                
 10 Dudzinski, Kyle A         JR Virginia-VA            49.25      49.79        
     r:+0.79  10.63   12.71   13.02   13.43                                
B - Final
 11 deBorde, Bradley T        SR FLOR-FL                49.34      47.50 B      
      r:+0.70  9.89   11.82   12.63   13.16                                
 12 Main, Corey C             SO FLOR-FL                49.51      48.18 B      
     r:+0.70  10.30   12.19   12.49   13.20                                
 13 Trebilcock, Gavin C       JR Ohio State-OH          49.66      49.19        
     r:+0.75  10.61   12.49   12.79   13.30                                
 14 Higgins, Kyle D           FR UKY-KY                 49.71      49.65        
     r:+0.68  10.66   12.51   13.30   13.18                                
 15 Belanger, Mark R          FR Ohio State-OH          49.48      49.66        
     r:+0.80  10.48   12.59   13.24   13.35                                
 16 Pearce, Jacob M           JR Virginia-VA            49.83      49.96        
     r:+0.72  10.46   12.72   13.00   13.78                                
 17 Wrightson, Nick A         SO Ohio State-OH          49.66      50.11        
     r:+0.76  10.78   12.40   13.11   13.82                                
 18 Disalle, Dan J            SO Ohio State-OH          49.71      50.34        
     r:+0.79  10.66   12.75   13.29   13.64                                
 19 Denning, John M           FR Virginia-VA            49.85      50.91        
     r:+4.85  10.93   12.68   13.34   13.96                                
 20 Ingraham, David M         JR Virginia-VA            49.42      51.71        
     r:+0.68  10.82   13.14   13.74   14.01                                
C - Final
 21 Munch, Richard W          JR FLOR-FL                51.43      49.59        
     r:+0.75  10.61   12.72   12.77   13.49                                
 22 Torres, Luke              SO FLOR-FL                49.98      49.82        
     r:+4.46  10.70   12.76   13.08   13.28                                
 23 Blyzinskyj, Jack A        FR FLOR-FL                50.37      50.33        
     r:+0.83  10.83   12.43   13.62   13.45                                
 24 Goossen, Levar M          SR FLOR-FL                50.15      50.66        
     r:+0.74  10.64   12.66   13.35   14.01                                
 25 Smith, Derrick C          JR UKY-KY                 50.57      50.88        
     r:+0.67  10.53   12.68   13.39   14.28                                
 26 Rommel, Charles T         JR Virginia-VA            50.81      51.00        
     r:+0.70  10.57   12.99   13.45   13.99                                
 27 Simpson, Maclin R         SR UKY-KY                 50.65      51.47        
     r:+0.79  10.82   13.30   13.94   13.41                                
 28 Spas, Daniel G            FR FLOR-FL                51.90      51.74        
     r:+0.74  10.68   12.82   13.81   14.43                                
 29 Decker, Sam J             SO Ohio State-OH          51.91      51.79        
     r:+0.73  10.38   13.01   13.67   14.73                                
Preliminaries
 21 Gercsak, Tamas            JR Ohio State-OH          49.89                   
              10.63   12.63   13.08   13.55                                
 25 Appleby, Andrew J         FR Ohio State-OH          50.38                   
              10.44   12.74   13.28   13.92                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:43.10   3/16/2008 Caroline Burckle, Florida                  
 Meet Record: @ 1:44.46  11/23/2013 Sinead C Russell, FLOR                     
                1:43.91  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Leah G             FR Virginia-VA          1:45.98    1:45.09 B      
     r:+0.80  24.85   26.70   26.93   26.61                                
  2 Sheets, Rhiannon N        JR Purdue-IN            1:47.77    1:46.65 B      
     r:+0.84  25.63   27.14   27.27   26.61                                
  3 Mercer, Carly A           SR Purdue-IN            1:47.41    1:46.90 B      
     r:+0.71  24.79   26.81   27.20   28.10                                
  4 Naurath, Rachel S         SR Virginia-VA          1:47.65    1:47.14 B      
     r:+0.79  25.61   26.96   27.38   27.19                                
  5 Norris, Alex E            SR Ohio State-OH        1:47.22    1:47.25 B      
     r:+0.79  25.63   27.25   27.21   27.16                                
  6 Casey, Kendal A           FR UKY-KY               1:48.50    1:48.02        
     r:+0.76  25.63   27.54   27.59   27.26                                
  7 Davis, Allie C            SO Purdue-IN            1:48.63    1:48.26        
     r:+0.74  25.45   27.10   27.80   27.91                                
  8 Offutt, Kelly E           JR Virginia-VA          1:48.71    1:48.78        
     r:+0.86  25.64   27.54   28.02   27.58                                
  9 Lloyd, Emily F            SR Virginia-VA          1:48.50    1:48.94        
     r:+0.78  25.55   27.43   28.02   27.94                                
 10 Kenney, Caroline E        SR Virginia-VA          1:47.58    1:49.82        
     r:+0.80  25.56   27.61   28.28   28.37                                
B - Final
 11 Russell, Sinead C         SO FLOR-FL              1:48.80    1:44.46@B      
     r:+0.72  24.17   26.55   27.03   26.71                                
 12 Borgersen, Hanne K        SO Virginia-VA          1:49.20    1:48.05        
     r:+0.82  25.41   27.28   28.06   27.30                                
 13 Wilson, Kristen N         JR UKY-KY               1:49.48    1:48.59        
     r:+0.82  25.90   27.54   27.58   27.57                                
 14 Mathieu, Alicia L         SR FLOR-FL              1:48.85    1:48.89        
     r:+0.89  26.04   27.41   27.70   27.74                                
 15 Luchansky, Katy E         SO Ohio State-OH        1:48.98    1:49.31        
     r:+0.79  25.76   27.83   28.09   27.63                                
 16 Haulsee, Alison M         JR Virginia-VA          1:49.47    1:49.60        
     r:+0.75  25.85   28.02   28.10   27.63                                
 17 Hernandez, Gracie E       FR Purdue-IN            1:49.68    1:49.61        
     r:+0.84  25.39   27.83   28.24   28.15                                
 18 Roy, Taylor F             SO FLOR-FL              1:49.65    1:50.29        
     r:+0.76  25.74   27.35   28.36   28.84                                
 19 Baird, Kelly Ann A        SR Ohio State-OH        1:48.95    1:50.50        
     r:+0.82  25.83   27.71   28.33   28.63                                
 20 Thomas, Ellen S           FR Virginia-VA          1:49.68    1:51.97        
     r:+0.75  25.72   28.41   28.45   29.39                                
C - Final
 21 James, Samantha C         SO Virginia-VA          1:49.72    1:49.38        
     r:+0.80  25.61   27.77   27.93   28.07                                
 22 Cater, Phoebe             SR Ohio State-OH        1:49.71    1:49.40        
     r:+0.73  25.75   27.63   28.40   27.62                                
 23 Kuethe, Blair B           JR UKY-KY               1:49.82    1:49.57        
     r:+4.75  25.87   27.76   28.23   27.71                                
 24 Thielmann, Jessica J      SO FLOR-FL              1:50.76    1:49.84        
     r:+0.79  25.93   27.95   28.28   27.68                                
 25 Dunseith, Erin M          SO Ohio State-OH        1:49.72    1:49.86        
     r:+0.77  25.72   27.86   28.31   27.97                                
 26 Smart, Madeline M         FR Virginia-VA          1:50.45    1:50.23        
     r:+4.81  25.81   27.80   28.32   28.30                                
 27 Frehling, Kaitlin M       SR FLOR-FL              1:49.69    1:50.94        
     r:+0.65  25.31   27.93   28.90   28.80                                
 28 Cruzan, Mary S            SR Ohio State-OH        1:50.42    1:51.03        
     r:+0.87  26.41   27.86   28.46   28.30                                
 29 Nessler, Dana M           SR Virginia-VA          1:51.80    1:51.47        
     r:+0.76  26.20   27.82   28.81   28.64                                
 30 Rabold, Camey E           SO Ohio State-OH        1:51.23    1:51.85        
     r:+0.79  26.35   28.30   28.98   28.22                                
Preliminaries
 26 Petric, Nika Karlina      SO Purdue-IN            1:49.88                   
              25.68   27.56   28.32   28.32                                
 30 Lyon, Lizzy C             SO Purdue-IN            1:51.19                   
              26.09   27.85   28.75   28.50                                
 33 Finke, Autumn S           FR FLOR-FL              1:51.87                   
              26.39   28.42   28.60   28.46                                
 34 Jongekrijg, Annie V       SO Ohio State-OH        1:51.94                   
              25.34   28.04   29.16   29.40                                
 35 Dubrasky, Molly J         JR FLOR-FL              1:52.38                   
              25.96   28.54   29.14   28.74                                
 36 Craft, Sara C             SO Ohio State-OH        1:52.54                   
              26.43   28.32   28.64   29.15                                
 37 Ferrara, Kaitlyn M        FR Ohio State-OH        1:52.89                   
              26.64   28.55   29.09   28.61                                
 38 Berger, Kelly M           FR UKY-KY               1:52.97                   
              26.36   28.57   29.09   28.95                                
 39 Wynn, Chantel H           FR Ohio State-OH        1:53.36                   
              26.14   28.58   29.63   29.01                                
 40 Todd, Alex R              JR Purdue-IN            1:53.82                   
              26.45   28.96   29.39   29.02                                
 41 Marshall, Carly J         JR Purdue-IN            1:53.85                   
              26.66   28.87   29.39   28.93                                
 42 Valley, Danielle F        FR FLOR-FL              1:54.01                   
              27.02   29.03   29.46   28.50                                
 43 Flynn, Morgan E           FR Virginia-VA          1:54.37                   
              26.64   28.52   29.59   29.62                                
 44 Miller, Katherine H       FR Virginia-VA          1:54.80                   
              26.79   28.98   29.98   29.05                                
 45 Mathias, Mallory J        FR UKY-KY               1:54.82                   
              27.46   29.03   29.42   28.91                                
 46 Comodeca, Julia K         SR Purdue-IN            1:55.01                   
              26.77   28.99   29.54   29.71                                
 47 Lynch, Makena R           JR Ohio State-OH        1:55.48                   
              26.51   29.44   29.98   29.55                                
 48 Feulner, Samantha L       SR Purdue-IN            1:55.68                   
              26.04   28.68   29.95   31.01                                
 49 Spurling, Lisa M          SR Ohio State-OH        1:57.31                   
              26.98   29.14   30.20   30.99                                
 50 Curley, Kate A            FR Purdue-IN            1:57.74                   
              27.24   29.62   30.18   30.70                                
 51 Kerpelman, Hope E         JR Virginia-VA          1:58.16                   
              27.20   29.78   30.85   30.33                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:34.57   2/26/2010 Dan Madwed, Michigan                       
 Meet Record: @ 1:34.81   12/1/2012 Pawel M Werner, FLOR                       
                1:33.58  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Disalle, Michael C        JR Ohio State-OH        1:37.26    1:35.57 B      
     r:+0.78  22.29   23.94   24.42   24.92                                
  2 D'Arrigo, Mitch M         FR FLOR-FL              1:38.32    1:35.84 B      
     r:+0.76  22.93   24.40   24.65   23.86                                
  3 Fleagle, Josh W           SO Ohio State-OH        1:36.18    1:36.45 B      
     r:+0.73  22.80   24.37   24.55   24.73                                
  4 Miller, Alex K            SR Ohio State-OH        1:37.17    1:36.71 B      
     r:+0.75  23.02   24.47   24.82   24.40                                
  5 Hillmer, Steffen          SO Ohio State-OH        1:36.75    1:37.11 B      
     r:+0.71  22.48   24.38   25.04   25.21                                
  6 Thompson, Matthew         JR FLOR-FL              1:37.45    1:37.60 B      
     r:+0.78  22.54   24.53   25.04   25.49                                
  7 Komarov, Vlad A           FR Ohio State-OH        1:38.21    1:38.07        
     r:+0.93  22.79   24.71   25.32   25.25                                
  8 Williams, Rowan S         JR Ohio State-OH        1:38.57    1:38.24        
     r:+0.77  22.83   24.88   25.52   25.01                                
  9 Buerger, Jonathan D       SR Virginia-VA          1:38.69    1:38.93        
     r:+0.72  23.25   25.08   25.34   25.26                                
 10 Curby, Matthew N          JR FLOR-FL              1:38.85    1:39.05        
     r:+0.85  22.96   25.02   25.58   25.49                                
B - Final
 11 Werner, Pawel M           SO FLOR-FL              1:39.28    1:37.81 B      
     r:+0.77  22.58   25.00   25.33   24.90                                
 12 Kaisrlik, Justin E        SO FLOR-FL              1:39.15    1:37.93 B      
     r:+0.63  22.73   24.80   25.44   24.96                                
 13 Long, Joey M              FR Ohio State-OH        1:38.90    1:38.23        
     r:+0.75  23.34   24.51   25.26   25.12                                
 14 Fry, Charlie T            FR Ohio State-OH        1:38.89    1:38.45        
     r:+4.30  23.48   24.53   25.19   25.25                                
 15 Crosthwaite, Scott T      SO UKY-KY               1:39.02    1:40.14        
     r:+0.73  23.83   25.34   25.92   25.05                                
 16 Lockman, Matthew R        FR Virginia-VA          1:39.92    1:40.27        
     r:+4.09  23.11   25.06   25.72   26.38                                
 17 Hendricks, Jack B         FR Ohio State-OH        1:39.26    1:40.46        
     r:+0.85  24.02   25.54   25.57   25.33                                
 18 Osterhage, Alex A         JR Ohio State-OH        1:40.04    1:40.55        
     r:+0.74  23.90   25.75   25.31   25.59                                
 19 Callahan, Keeler S        SO Ohio State-OH        1:40.41    1:40.82        
     r:+0.80  23.72   25.51   25.52   26.07                                
 20 Whitener, Adam C          FR Virginia-VA          1:39.60    1:43.43        
     r:+0.78  23.88   25.90   26.45   27.20                                
C - Final
 21 Manganiello, Austin R     SO FLOR-FL              1:41.00    1:39.73        
     r:+0.72  23.58   25.64   25.75   24.76                                
 22 Grimmett-Norris, Chris D  FR UKY-KY               1:40.44    1:39.86        
     r:+0.83  23.59   25.40   25.77   25.10                                
 23 Frayler, Arthur D         SO FLOR-FL              1:40.97    1:40.22        
     r:+0.78  24.08   25.72   25.63   24.79                                
 24 Hamilton, Colin J         JR FLOR-FL              1:40.43    1:40.75        
     r:+0.74  23.30   25.56   25.83   26.06                                
 25 Bundschuh, Ross G         JR UKY-KY               1:41.22    1:41.10        
     r:+0.70  23.86   25.64   25.97   25.63                                
 26 Fentress, Rodney B        SO Virginia-VA          1:41.79    1:41.54        
     r:+0.90  24.27   25.68   25.87   25.72                                
 27 Rosen, Alex J             FR Ohio State-OH        1:41.10    1:41.63        
     r:+0.79  23.55   25.57   26.38   26.13                                
 28 Mangold, Barrett J        FR Virginia-VA          1:40.85    1:41.74        
     r:+0.80  23.79   25.74   26.20   26.01                                
 29 Thomas, Jake C            SR UKY-KY               1:41.80    1:41.84        
     r:+0.79  23.62   25.50   26.31   26.41                                
 30 Aviotti, Drew M           FR UKY-KY               1:42.14    1:44.67        
     r:+0.77  24.81   26.57   26.44   26.85                                
Preliminaries
 10 Phillips, Bradley D       SR Virginia-VA          1:38.84                   
              23.32   25.26   25.31   24.95                                
 18 Quinn, Austin J           FR Virginia-VA          1:39.59                   
              22.99   25.38   25.57   25.65                                
 33 Wrightson, Nick A         SO Ohio State-OH        1:42.32                   
              23.59   25.39   26.29   27.05                                
 34 Zandona, Zac J            SO UKY-KY               1:42.37                   
              24.10   25.96   26.28   26.03                                
 35 Disalle, Dan J            SO Ohio State-OH        1:42.57                   
              23.72   25.66   26.58   26.61                                
 36 Betts, Ian                SR Ohio State-OH        1:42.71                   
              24.64   25.63   26.09   26.35                                
 37 Veale, Thomas M           JR FLOR-FL              1:42.84                   
              23.83   25.50   26.62   26.89                                
 38 Silva, William B          JR FLOR-FL              1:43.10                   
              23.88   25.91   26.69   26.62                                
 39 Wolfe, Gunnar E           FR Ohio State-OH        1:43.57                   
              23.83   26.14   26.54   27.06                                
 40 Goossen, Levar M          SR FLOR-FL              1:43.70                   
              23.43   25.27   26.45   28.55                                
 41 Crawford, Fred G          SR Virginia-VA          1:43.71                   
              22.84   25.59   26.76   28.52                                
 42 Monahan, Sean P           JR Ohio State-OH        1:44.74                   
              24.78   26.42   26.73   26.81                                
 43 Stevenson, Jamie W        FR UKY-KY               1:45.20                   
              24.83   26.44   26.83   27.10                                
 44 Dillon, Brent T           JR UKY-KY               1:45.55                   
              23.59   25.89   27.75   28.32                                
 45 Moen, Matt R              FR Ohio State-OH        1:46.17                   
              24.46   26.66   27.67   27.38                                
 46 Dehner, Alexander W       FR FLOR-FL              1:47.12                   
              24.05   26.51   28.24   28.32                                
 -- McDonald, Connor A        JR Ohio State-OH                                  
 -- Mitrovic, Jovan           SO Ohio State-OH                                  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 58.41   12/4/2010 Jessica Hardy, Trojan-CA                     
 Meet Record: @ 58.80   12/6/2008 Jillian D Tyler, Minnesota                   
                59.19  A
              1:02.49  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luthersdottir, Hilda      SR FLOR-FL              1:02.44      59.55 B      
     r:+0.73  13.06   15.15   15.61   15.73                                
  2 Simon, Laura              FR Virginia-VA          1:00.51      59.89 B      
     r:+0.80  13.54   14.98   15.53   15.84                                
  3 Vargo, Taylor K           FR Ohio State-OH        1:02.27    1:02.30 B      
     r:+0.72  13.81   15.73   16.26   16.50                                
  4 Martin, Natalie A         SO Virginia-VA          1:03.13    1:02.86        
     r:+1.13  14.22   16.00   16.27   16.37                                
  5 Bopp, Amy L               FR Ohio State-OH        1:02.72    1:02.87        
     r:+0.74  13.96   16.04   16.41   16.46                                
  6 Marr, Francesca L         JR Purdue-IN            1:02.99    1:03.24        
     r:+0.77  13.70   16.14   16.54   16.86                                
  7 Reeder, Maren K           FR Ohio State-OH        1:04.11    1:03.47        
     r:+0.94  13.88   16.27   16.75   16.57                                
  8 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      FR Virginia-VA          1:03.68    1:03.72        
     r:+0.77  14.07   16.28   16.39   16.98                                
  9 Dzierzak, Rachael E       SO Ohio State-OH        1:03.47    1:03.73        
     r:+0.81  13.72   16.37   16.69   16.95                                
 10 Gallagher, Megan S        JR Purdue-IN            1:03.76    1:04.12        
     r:+0.81  14.21   16.63   16.46   16.82                                
B - Final
 11 McKnight, Lindsey L       SO FLOR-FL              1:04.25    1:02.42 B      
     r:+0.70  13.26   15.80   16.60   16.76                                
 12 Gould, Audrey K           FR Virginia-VA          1:04.13    1:03.85        
     r:+0.80  13.84   15.98   16.90   17.13                                
 13 Crew, Kendra R            FR UKY-KY               1:04.32    1:04.29        
     r:+0.69  13.93   16.17   16.88   17.31                                
 14 Vance, Ashley D           JR Ohio State-OH        1:04.26    1:04.61        
     r:+0.83  13.73   16.54   17.12   17.22                                
 15 Shaheen, Sam N            JR UKY-KY               1:05.53    1:05.92        
     r:+0.77  14.22   16.62   17.33   17.75                                
 16 Brueckbauer, Cassie E     SR UKY-KY               1:05.66    1:06.07        
     r:+0.85  14.39   16.61   17.03   18.04                                
 17 Cui, Catherine W          FR Ohio State-OH        1:05.44    1:06.11        
     r:+0.71  14.36   16.52   17.39   17.84                                
 18 Monteiro, Madison M       SO Purdue-IN            1:06.33    1:06.44        
     r:+0.81  14.59   17.06   17.20   17.59                                
 19 Keirns, Katrina M         JR UKY-KY               1:07.50    1:06.87        
     r:+0.81  14.50   17.23   17.35   17.79                                
 20 Baykal, Annah P           FR UKY-KY               1:10.11    1:08.81        
     r:+0.78  15.26   17.60   17.89   18.06                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 51.35   12/4/2010 Mike Alexandrov, FORD-AZ                     
 Meet Record: @ 53.36   12/6/2008 Colin H Lee-To, Minnesota                    
                52.54  A
                55.39  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo   JR FLOR-FL                55.25      53.67 B      
     r:+0.68  11.53   13.76   14.17   14.21                                
  2 Kaeser, Yannick           SO Virginia-VA            53.78      53.79 B      
     r:+0.77  11.60   13.79   14.25   14.15                                
  3 Stevenson, Keanu K        JR Ohio State-OH          54.34      54.06 B      
     r:+0.65  11.52   13.90   13.92   14.72                                
  4 Elliott, Matthew D        JR FLOR-FL                55.97      54.51 B      
     r:+0.66  11.85   13.72   14.37   14.57                                
  5 Bressler, Kevin R         FR Ohio State-OH          54.62      54.59 B      
     r:+3.84  11.71   13.80   14.40   14.68                                
  6 Macdonald, DJ J           SO Ohio State-OH          55.19      54.72 B      
     r:+0.77  11.92   13.62   14.51   14.67                                
  7 Stone, Dak J              SR Ohio State-OH          54.15      55.05 B      
     r:+0.79  11.61   13.96   14.63   14.85                                
  8 Greenhalgh, George M      JR UKY-KY                 55.15      55.06 B      
     r:+0.78  11.68   13.81   14.36   15.21                                
  9 Cowley, Chris J           JR Ohio State-OH          55.68      55.18 B      
     r:+0.84  11.92   14.13   14.36   14.77                                
 10 Grey, Taylor M            SR Virginia-VA            55.46      55.41        
     r:+0.78  12.14   14.07   14.44   14.76                                
B - Final
 11 Munch, Richard W          JR FLOR-FL                57.19      55.58        
     r:+0.72  11.58   14.08   14.53   15.39                                
 12 Trebilcock, Gavin C       JR Ohio State-OH          56.50      56.14        
     r:+0.77  12.31   14.34   14.46   15.03                                
 13 Holden, Eric M            SO Virginia-VA            56.17      56.22        
     r:+0.81  12.26   14.17   14.82   14.97                                
 14 Gould, Serge A            JR Virginia-VA            56.95      56.39        
     r:+0.77  12.59   14.17   14.72   14.91                                
 15 Martini, Matheus S        SO Virginia-VA            56.27      56.54        
     r:+0.76  12.31   14.23   15.05   14.95                                
 16 Zucca, John B             SO Ohio State-OH          56.27      56.66        
     r:+0.72  12.14   14.29   15.10   15.13                                
 17 Widdowson, Whit W         SO UKY-KY                 57.08      56.85        
     r:+0.76  12.19   14.48   14.92   15.26                                
 18 Dolgov, Dimitry V         JR Ohio State-OH          57.34      57.20        
     r:+0.78  12.20   14.67   14.98   15.35                                
 19 Anderson, Tanner L        FR UKY-KY                 57.53      57.21        
     r:+0.68  12.35   14.46   15.12   15.28                                
 20 Heidler, Will P           SR UKY-KY                 57.33      58.04        
     r:+0.69  12.28   14.72   15.17   15.87                                
C - Final
 21 Braun, Andrew S           JR Ohio State-OH          57.87      57.17        
     r:+0.77  12.57   14.71   14.93   14.96                                
 22 Torres, Luke              SO FLOR-FL                58.58      57.19        
     r:+0.79  12.63   14.62   14.86   15.08                                
 23 Espinosa, Gabriel F       FR Virginia-VA            59.60      58.36        
     r:+0.78  12.41   14.93   15.38   15.64                                
 24 Lott, Chris N             SR UKY-KY                 58.62      58.53        
     r:+0.70  12.10   14.72   15.53   16.18                                
 25 Spas, Daniel G            FR FLOR-FL                59.97      58.85        
     r:+0.76  12.51   14.95   15.52   15.87                                
 26 Shaw, Adam G              SO UKY-KY               1:00.35    1:00.16        
     r:+0.81  12.77   15.05   15.76   16.58                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.73  11/23/2013 Courtney C Bartholomew, Virginia -VA         
 Meet Record: @ 50.73  11/23/2013 Courtney C Bartholomew, Virginia -VA         
                51.97  A
                55.09  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartholomew, Courtney C   SO Virginia-VA            51.04      50.73#A      
     r:+0.56  12.30   12.64   13.18   12.61                                
  2 Russell, Sinead C         SO FLOR-FL                54.29      52.46 B      
     r:+0.59  12.57   13.16   13.57   13.16                                
  3 Jones, Kaitlyn E          FR Virginia-VA            54.15      53.72 B      
     r:+0.61  12.90   13.30   13.82   13.70                                
  4 Clarke, Charlotte E       SR Virginia-VA            53.54      53.86 B      
     r:+0.56  12.67   13.52   14.05   13.62                                
  5 Cavalier, Meredith A      SR Virginia-VA            54.17      53.92 B      
     r:+0.55  12.81   13.38   13.92   13.81                                
  6 Linn, Ashlee N            SO FLOR-FL                54.39      54.75 B      
     r:+0.56  13.24   13.59   14.17   13.75                                
  7 Rabold, Camey E           SO Ohio State-OH          55.33      55.45        
     r:+0.54  13.13   13.95   14.52   13.85                                
  8 Davis, Lauren A           JR Ohio State-OH          55.51      55.59        
     r:+0.62  13.03   13.97   14.35   14.24                                
  9 Manger, Hannah R          FR Purdue-IN              55.60      55.94        
     r:+0.63  13.23   13.77   14.55   14.39                                
 10 Moore, Rachel L           SO Virginia-VA            54.89      56.06        
     r:+0.55  13.21   14.02   14.54   14.29                                
B - Final
 11 Hinds, Natalie A          SO FLOR-FL                56.00      53.74 B      
     r:+0.55  12.89   13.30   13.79   13.76                                
 12 Dicus, Emily G            JR Virginia-VA            56.03      55.59        
     r:+4.65  13.47   13.69   14.29   14.14                                
 13 Flanagan, Riley C         SR Virginia-VA            55.84      55.75        
     r:+0.59  13.22   14.01   14.40   14.12                                
 14 James, Samantha C         SO Virginia-VA            56.20      56.09        
     r:+0.61  13.54   13.98   14.34   14.23                                
 15 Gillig, Annie B           SO Ohio State-OH          56.14      56.17        
     r:+3.21  13.39   14.13   14.37   14.28                                
 16 Williams, Michelle        SR Ohio State-OH          55.97      56.37        
     r:+0.63  13.22   13.89   14.79   14.47                                
 17 Cruzan, Mary S            SR Ohio State-OH          56.09      56.40        
     r:+0.65  13.64   14.17   14.46   14.13                                
 18 Fulcher, Kristyn K        SR Ohio State-OH          56.47      56.55        
     r:+0.59  13.70   14.32   14.38   14.15                                
 19 Munro, Jane E             SR Virginia-VA            55.63      56.69        
     r:+0.59  13.38   13.89   14.90   14.52                                
 20 Vogel, Kylie M            JR Purdue-IN              56.65      57.47        
     r:+0.59  13.49   14.55   14.98   14.45                                
C - Final
 21 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    SO Purdue-IN              57.37      56.87        
     r:+3.47  13.61   14.20   14.70   14.36                                
 22 Sprau, Annelise C         FR Ohio State-OH          57.45      56.90        
     r:+0.74  13.53   13.88   14.79   14.70                                
 23 Fozkos, Brittany L        SR Purdue-IN              57.05      57.20        
     r:+0.59  13.40   14.07   14.74   14.99                                
 24 Li, Anji                  JR Purdue-IN              57.06      57.30        
     r:+0.57  13.29   14.37   15.15   14.49                                
 25 McLean, Shelby D          JR FLOR-FL                58.90      58.01        
     r:+0.70  13.38   14.39   15.24   15.00                                
 26 Dona, Reanna A            SO Ohio State-OH          57.71      58.06        
     r:+0.55  13.39   14.52   15.23   14.92                                
 27 Jongekrijg, Annie V       SO Ohio State-OH          58.07      58.09        
     r:+0.60  13.82   14.51   14.96   14.80                                
 28 Petro, Amanda L           FR Ohio State-OH          58.26      58.78        
     r:+0.61  13.99   14.54   15.26   14.99                                
 29 Kenney, Caroline E        SR Virginia-VA            56.74      59.15        
     r:+0.67  13.76   14.70   15.69   15.00                                
 30 Jakobsson, Frida L        SO UKY-KY                 58.86      59.71        
     r:+0.69  14.17   15.00   15.38   15.16                                
Preliminaries
  2 Williamson, Ellen P       JR Virginia-VA            53.34                   
              12.86   13.27   13.79   13.42                                
 13 Galyer, Danielle M        FR UKY-KY                 55.78                   
              13.39   13.96   14.30   14.13                                
 33 Miller, Katherine H       FR Virginia-VA            59.87                   
              14.73   14.78   15.22   15.14                                
 34 Curley, Kate A            FR Purdue-IN              59.90                   
              14.34   14.79   15.55   15.22                                
 35 Klomp, Rylee R            FR Purdue-IN            1:01.19                   
              14.20   15.05   15.86   16.08                                
 36 McNulty, Kelly K          SO Ohio State-OH        1:01.50                   
              14.27   15.08   16.04   16.11                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.82   12/4/2010 Matthew Grevers, FORD-AZ                     
 Meet Record: @ 46.79  11/23/2013 Connor A McDonald, Ohio State                
                45.87  A
                48.29  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDonald, Connor A        JR Ohio State-OH          46.79      46.88 B      
     r:+0.57  11.02   11.48   12.31   12.07                                
  2 Papendick, Luke A         SO Virginia-VA            47.30      47.05 B      
     r:+0.58  11.28   11.61   12.18   11.98                                
  3 Murfee, Jack R            SR Virginia-VA            47.03      47.08 B      
     r:+0.59  10.95   11.56   12.23   12.34                                
  4 Zimmerman, Steven C       SO Ohio State-OH          47.36      47.38 B      
     r:+0.58  11.07   11.70   12.26   12.35                                
  5 Bubb, Ryan D              SR Ohio State-OH          47.14      47.55 B      
     r:+0.54  11.26   11.66   12.25   12.38                                
  6 Homer, Christian-Paul N   JR FLOR-FL                48.68      47.86 B      
     r:+0.50  11.00   11.89   12.65   12.32                                
  7 McHugh, Matt J            FR Ohio State-OH          48.15      47.98 B      
     r:+0.61  11.21   12.01   12.52   12.24                                
  8 Dudzinski, Kyle A         JR Virginia-VA            48.62      48.77        
     r:+0.57  11.47   12.18   12.56   12.56                                
  9 Appleby, Andrew J         FR Ohio State-OH          48.76      48.87        
     r:+0.55  11.44   12.26   12.72   12.45                                
 10 Trebilcock, Garrett L     SR Ohio State-OH          48.70      49.27        
     r:+0.59  11.41   12.20   12.76   12.90                                
B - Final
 11 Main, Corey C             SO FLOR-FL                48.83      46.87 B      
     r:+0.52  11.16   11.54   12.16   12.01                                
 12 Blyzinskyj, Jack A        FR FLOR-FL                48.87      48.31        
     r:+0.64  11.41   12.02   12.54   12.34                                
 13 Quinn, Austin J           FR Virginia-VA            50.13      48.38        
     r:+0.64  11.70   12.10   12.39   12.19                                
 14 Gallagher, Michael J      SR Ohio State-OH          49.41      49.61        
     r:+0.50  11.66   12.28   12.90   12.77                                
 15 Belanger, Mark R          FR Ohio State-OH          49.77      49.62        
     r:+0.59  12.08   12.39   12.81   12.34                                
 16 Higgins, Kyle D           FR UKY-KY                 50.13      49.87        
     r:+0.60  11.90   12.46   12.86   12.65                                
 17 Decker, Sam J             SO Ohio State-OH          50.01      49.92        
     r:+0.66  11.57   12.27   12.89   13.19                                
 18 Gerotto, Lucas B          SR UKY-KY                 50.17      50.06        
     r:+0.56  11.84   12.49   13.04   12.69                                
 19 Curby, Matthew N          JR FLOR-FL                49.99      50.31        
     r:+0.52  12.24   12.62   12.93   12.52                                
 -- Cieslak, Marcin           SR FLOR-FL                49.95         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
     r:+0.65  11.21   11.80   12.35   11.92                                
C - Final
 21 deBorde, Bradley T        SR FLOR-FL                50.35      48.79        
     r:+0.68  11.75   12.00   12.77   12.27                                
 22 Putnam, Charles M         JR Virginia-VA            50.49      50.24        
     r:+0.55  11.97   12.61   12.92   12.74                                
 23 Zandona, Zac J            SO UKY-KY                 50.81      50.26        
     r:+0.59  11.99   12.48   12.92   12.87                                
 24 Pecze, Dominic F          JR Ohio State-OH          51.24      50.62        
     r:+0.66  12.17   12.57   13.05   12.83                                
 25 Christian, Michael A      JR UKY-KY                 50.49      50.95        
     r:+0.59  12.34   12.39   13.15   13.07                                
 26 Hamilton, Colin J         JR FLOR-FL                51.16      51.08        
     r:+0.57  12.26   12.87   13.23   12.72                                
 27 Resch, Robert R           JR UKY-KY                 52.32      52.45        
     r:+0.62  12.52   13.06   13.49   13.38                                
 28 Iannuzzi, Luke A          SR UKY-KY                 53.26      53.04        
     r:+0.60  12.03   12.78   13.96   14.27                                
 29 Denning, John M           FR Virginia-VA            50.87      53.23        
     r:+0.56  12.53   12.91   14.34   13.45                                
 30 Leasure, Robert W         FR Virginia-VA            53.19      53.77        
     r:+0.58  12.92   13.50   13.78   13.57                                
Preliminaries
 24 Fleagle, Josh W           SO Ohio State-OH          50.58                   
              12.04   12.63   13.18   12.73                                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 6:58.59   3/16/2008 Arizona, Arizona                           
                         J Schluntz, L Nymeyer, L Vorster, T Baughman      
 Meet Record: @ 7:03.18   12/1/2012 Stanford University, STAN                  
                         M Dirado, M Schaefer, J Anderson, A Murez         
                7:07.31  A
                7:12.21  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                     7:06.00    7:05.71 A      
     1) Zalewski, Ellese SR             2) r:0.41 Beisel, Elizabeth SR    
     3) r:0.30 Russell, Sinead SO       4) r:0.18 Linn, Ashlee SO         
     r:+0.80  24.56    51.60  1:18.91  1:45.85    23.95    50.55  1:17.50  1:44.81
       24.04    51.24  1:19.03  1:46.67    24.88    52.32  1:20.35  1:48.38
  2 University of Virginia-VA  'A'                    7:06.00    7:07.95 B      
     1) Smith, Leah G FR                2) r:0.27 Williamson, Ellen JR    
     3) r:-0.74 Kenney, Caroline SR     4) r:-0.52 Jones, Kaitlyn FR      
     r:+0.83  25.04    51.76  1:19.01  1:46.18    24.38    51.56  1:19.42  1:47.30
       24.88    52.17  1:19.91  1:47.41    24.26    51.08  1:19.10  1:47.06
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                     7:20.00    7:13.01        
     1) McKnight, Lindsey L SO          2) r:0.44 Hinds, Natalie SO       
     3) r:0.46 Valley, Danielle FR      4) r:0.37 Mathieu, Alicia SR      
     r:+0.73  24.77    51.92  1:19.82  1:47.65    19.76    50.95  1:18.95  1:47.61
       25.53    53.16  1:21.37  1:49.24    25.48    52.81  1:20.69  1:48.51
  4 The Ohio State University-OH  'A'                 7:19.20    7:13.28        
     1) Schmidtke, Aliena JR            2) r:0.30 Norris, Alex SR         
     3) r:0.43 Cater, Phoebe SR         4) r:0.52 Luchansky, Katy SO      
     r:+0.80  24.63    52.06  1:19.64  1:46.99    24.78    51.96  1:19.52  1:46.96
       24.95    52.44  1:21.11  1:49.63    25.23    53.14  1:21.55  1:49.70
  5 Purdue University-IN  'A'                         7:17.81    7:16.23        
     1) Mercer, Carly A SR              2) r:0.39 Davis, Allie SO         
     3) r:0.30 Hernandez, Gracie FR     4) r:0.27 Sheets, Rhiannon JR     
     r:+0.70  24.60    51.85  1:20.20  1:48.75    25.43    53.34  1:21.88  1:50.04
       24.76    52.43  1:21.20  1:49.94    24.83    52.01  1:19.59  1:47.50
  6 University of Kentucky-KY  'A'                    7:34.33    7:16.75        
     1) Myers, Abby E JR                2) r:0.40 Casey, Kendal FR        
     3) r:0.37 Kuethe, Blair JR         4) r:0.37 Wilson, Kristen JR      
     r:+0.74  25.28    52.60  1:20.42  1:48.51    24.81    52.17  1:20.31  1:48.27
       25.13    52.97  1:21.61  1:50.02    25.95    53.96  1:22.25  1:49.95
  7 University of Florida-FL  'D'                     7:40.00   x7:18.34        
     1) Katz, Taylor A FR               2) r:0.24 Smith, Jordan JR        
     3) r:0.61 Finke, Autumn FR         4) r:0.23 Dubrasky, Molly JR      
     r:+0.86  26.38    54.09  1:21.74  1:49.10    25.26    53.28  1:21.73  1:49.41
       25.94    54.01  1:22.57  1:51.17    25.00    52.63  1:20.80  1:48.66
  8 University of Florida-FL  'C'                     7:26.00   x7:20.97        
     1) Rankin, Megan K FR              2) r:0.32 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa FR  
     3) r:0.42 Roy, Taylor SO           4) r:0.14 Frehling, Kaitlin SR    
     r:+0.79  26.04    53.79  1:21.93  1:49.69    25.18    53.26  1:21.32  1:50.34
       26.04    53.47  1:21.39  1:49.36    24.54    52.35  1:21.50  1:51.58
  9 Purdue University-IN  'B'                         7:29.65    7:25.22        
     1) Petric, Nika Karlina SO         2) r:0.19 Lyon, Lizzy SO          
     3) r:0.21 Todd, Alex JR            4) r:0.32 Marshall, Carly JR      
     r:+0.83  25.40    53.01  1:21.62  1:50.19    25.19    53.42  1:21.96  1:50.45
       25.70    54.19  1:23.06  1:51.91    25.80    54.45  1:23.78  1:52.67
 10 University of Kentucky-KY  'B'                    7:43.12    7:27.81        
     1) Bechtel, Tina G JR              2) r:0.51 Galyer, Danielle FR     
     3) r:0.42 Berger, Kelly FR         4) r:0.18 Crew, Kendra FR         
     r:+0.74  25.52    53.41  1:21.53  1:49.08    26.04    54.33  1:22.88  1:51.22
       25.91    54.94  1:24.60  1:54.02    25.76    54.60  1:24.21  1:53.49
 11 The Ohio State University-OH  'B'                 7:23.90    7:27.94        
     1) Gillig, Annie B SO              2) r:0.28 Baird, Kelly Ann SR     
     3) r:0.25 Dunseith, Erin SO        4) r:0.30 Cruzan, Mary SR         
     r:+3.94  25.74    53.63  1:22.18  1:50.85    25.63    54.00  1:23.02  1:51.90
       25.50    53.73  1:22.45  1:51.04    26.11    55.15  1:25.02  1:54.15
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 6:21.84   12/1/2012 University of Florida, FLOR                
                         S Rousseau, M Cieslak, D Wallace, P Werner        
 Meet Record: @ 6:21.84   12/1/2012 University of Florida, FLOR                
                         S Rousseau, M Cieslak, D Wallace, P Werner        
                6:24.19  A
                6:28.05  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                     6:15.00    6:20.94#A      
     1) Rousseau, Sebastien D SR        2) r:0.43 Cieslak, Marcin SR      
     3) r:0.37 Main, Corey SO           4) r:0.41 Wallace, Dan JR         
     r:+0.68  22.18    45.96  1:09.94  1:34.19    22.02    46.39  1:11.47  1:36.14
       21.88    45.95  1:10.23  1:34.74    22.45    46.95  1:11.46  1:35.87
  2 The Ohio State University-OH  'A'                 6:40.00    6:27.77 B      
     1) Hillmer, Steffen SO             2) r:0.08 Disalle, Michael JR     
     3) r:0.25 Fleagle, Josh SO         4) r:0.28 Miller, Alex SR         
     r:+3.90  22.78    47.40  1:12.38  1:37.46    21.76    46.25  1:11.38  1:35.93
       22.29    47.48  1:13.19  1:36.87    22.39    47.11  1:12.39  1:37.51
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                     6:20.00    6:30.04        
     1) Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo I JR    2) r:0.41 Curby, Matthew JR       
     3) r:0.59 D'Arrigo, Mitch FR       4) r:0.21 Thompson, Matthew JR    
     r:+0.74  22.84    46.76  1:11.34  1:36.34    22.61    47.66  1:13.69  1:39.71
       22.50    46.96  1:12.31  1:37.18    21.52    45.89  1:11.19  1:36.81
  4 University of Virginia-VA  'A'                    6:24.00    6:30.16        
     1) Camp, Parker E SR               2) r:0.31 Buerger, Jonathan SR    
     3) r:0.38 Quinn, Austin FR         4) r:0.30 Mangold, Barrett FR     
     r:+0.75  22.23    46.36  1:10.58  1:35.02    22.37    47.14  1:12.46  1:37.71
       22.49    47.88  1:12.99  1:38.04    22.55    47.97  1:14.00  1:39.39
  5 The Ohio State University-OH  'B'                 6:44.00    6:33.13        
     1) Komarov, Vlad A FR              2) r:0.46 Williams, Rowan JR      
     3) r:0.11 Fry, Charlie FR          4) r:-0.41 Long, Joey FR          
     r:+0.75  22.53    47.38  1:12.86  1:37.68    22.26    47.18  1:13.07  1:38.12
       22.21    47.03  1:13.30  1:38.78    22.64    47.31  1:12.88  1:38.55
  6 University of Kentucky-KY  'A'                    6:38.45    6:41.71        
     1) Heidler, Will P SR              2) r:0.30 Grimmett-Norris, Chris F
     3) r:0.29 Flynn, Brandon FR        4) r:0.20 Crosthwaite, Scott SO   
     r:+0.66  23.23    48.49  1:14.47  1:40.89    22.18    47.71  1:13.79  1:39.94
       23.56    48.80  1:14.65  1:40.44    22.25    47.78  1:14.38  1:40.44
  7 University of Florida-FL  'D'                     6:32.00   x6:42.36        
     1) Dehner, Alexander W FR          2) r:0.27 Goossen, Levar SR       
     3) r:0.45 Blyzinskyj, Jack FR      4) r:0.25 Torres, Luke SO         
     r:+0.82  23.67    49.52  1:15.46  1:41.27    23.05    48.81  1:14.57  1:41.02
       22.48    47.93  1:14.18  1:40.36    22.19    47.49  1:13.87  1:39.71
  8 The Ohio State University-OH  'C'                 6:48.00   x6:42.63        
     1) Hendricks, Jack B FR            2) r:0.20 Osterhage, Alex JR      
     3) r:0.08 Callahan, Keeler SO      4) r:0.34 Rosen, Alex FR          
     r:+3.97  22.94    48.26  1:14.30  1:40.37    23.03    48.57  1:14.17  1:39.99
       23.25    49.51  1:15.90  1:41.12    22.85    48.38  1:15.01  1:41.15
  9 University of Florida-FL  'C'                     6:24.00   x6:43.33        
     1) Kaisrlik, Justin E SO           2) r:0.30 Hamilton, Colin JR      
     3) r:0.28 Bull, Adam SO            4) r:0.39 Spas, Daniel FR         
     r:+0.67  22.65    47.64  1:13.58  1:39.81    22.93    48.89  1:14.90  1:41.12
       23.01    48.28  1:14.23  1:39.89    21.77    47.05  1:14.26  1:42.51
 10 University of Kentucky-KY  'B'                    6:50.52    6:43.48        
     1) Christian, Michael A JR         2) r:0.06 Bundschuh, Ross JR      
     3) r:0.29 Roman, Matt SO           4) r:0.16 Thomas, Jake SR         
     r:+0.67  23.58    49.03  1:14.88  1:40.70    22.84    48.49  1:14.77  1:40.78
       22.87    47.87  1:13.87  1:40.52    22.40    47.99  1:14.65  1:41.48
 11 The Ohio State University-OH  'D'                 6:52.00   x6:53.10        
     1) Wrightson, Nick A SO            2) r:0.37 Disalle, Dan SO         
     3) r:0.25 Betts, Ian SR            4) r:0.21 Monahan, Sean JR        
     r:+0.76  23.69    49.09  1:14.79  1:41.10    23.04    49.57  1:16.95  1:44.32
       23.60    49.37  1:15.88  1:42.39    24.05    50.94  1:18.10  1:45.29
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 375.70   12/6/2008 Christina M Loukas, Indiana Universi        
 Meet Record: @ 324.90   12/4/2009 Kelci Bryant, Minnesota                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthews, Casey           SR Purdue-IN             264.90     312.95        
  2 Warner, Kahlia C          FR FLOR-FL               278.65     301.95        
  3 Tweardy, MacKenzie        JR Purdue-IN             288.80     288.95        
  4 Dunnichay, Mary-Beth      SO Purdue-IN             283.60     287.30        
  5 Cabot, Christa            JR UKY-KY                295.90     285.85        
  6 Warburg, Katherine E      SO Virginia-VA           260.35     264.65        
  7 Ford, Taylor              JR Ohio State-OH         265.85     256.20        
  8 Corbett, Rebecca L        SO Virginia-VA           280.45     255.80        
  9 Mosher, Emily M           FR FLOR-FL               255.60     255.60        
 10 Dye, Delaney A            FR FLOR-FL               252.20     252.20        
 11 Dzwierzynski, Elizabeth   FR Ohio State-OH         242.65     242.65        
 12 Keahey, Lindsay           JR UKY-KY                240.80     240.80        
 13 Gartrell, Laura G         JR Virginia-VA           233.80     233.80        
 14 Lloyd, Kelly J            SR Virginia-VA           229.80     229.80        
 15 Hackett, Julia N          FR FLOR-FL               223.65     223.65        
 16 Tettelbach, Carlin P      SR Virginia-VA           215.90     215.90        
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 489.00        2009 David Boudia, Purdue                        
 Meet Record: @ 447.50   12/5/2009 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holstein, Christian       SR Ohio State-OH         373.95     403.60        
  2 Ferrucci, Greg            SR UKY-KY                333.90     355.40        
  3 Back, Alex                JR Purdue-IN             341.55     346.75        
  4 Fox, John                 SR UKY-KY                315.10     338.75        
  5 Ettienne, Stephen         JR Ohio State-OH         370.25     332.05        
  6 Kolod, JB B               JR Virginia-VA           395.05     330.70        
  7 Mokhtari, Sean            JR Purdue-IN             333.40     314.65        
  8 Buergler, Carl D          SO Virginia-VA           327.80    J301.50        
  9 Sacks, Jordan D           SO Virginia-VA           311.85    J311.85        
 10 Shinholser, Colby W       SO Virginia-VA           301.85    J301.85        
 11 Peterson, Zachary         SR UKY-KY                280.20     280.20        
 12 Hernandez, Zachary W      SO FLOR-FL               279.55     279.55        
 13 Cox, Nathan               JR Purdue-IN             273.75     273.75        
 14 Gonzalez, Alex            FR Ohio State-OH         267.00     267.00        
 15 Pompi, James V            SO FLOR-FL               238.30     238.30        
 16 Richter, Noah             SO UKY-KY                228.25     228.25        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. University of Virginia              766   2. University of Florida               717
  3. Purdue University                 432.5   4. The Ohio State University         417.5
  5. University of Kentucky              275                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. The Ohio State University           795   2. University of Florida               716
  3. University of Virginia              545   4. University of Kentucky              341
  5. Purdue University                    75                                             

UK Tube - Now Playing Here Campus Tour