Swimming & Diving
InteractiveTwitterFacebook
SD-110113-IU_UT

Recap

Licensed to Counsilman Billingsley Aq. Center- IU - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/1/2013 05:29 PM
                           IU - KY - TN - 11/1/2013                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'            1:42.00    1:40.96  
     1) Leander, Christina E FR         2) Hannis, Molly C JR             
     3) Johnson, Faith N SO             4) McNeilis, Kate K SR            
                  26.21       53.76 (27.55)     1:18.15 (24.39)     1:40.96 (22.81)
  2 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        1:36.80    1:41.20  
     1) Snodgrass, Brooklynn j SO       2) Pasloski, Bronwyn R JR         
     3) Dalesandro, Gia r FR            4) Armstrong, Stephanie A SR      
                  25.69       54.08 (28.39)     1:18.25 (24.17)     1:41.20 (22.95)
  3 University of Kentucky-KY  'A'                         NT    1:45.37  
     1) Bechtel, Christina G JR         2) Crew, Kendra FR                
     3) Myers, Abby E JR                4) Wilson, Kristen N JR           
                  26.67       56.44 (29.77)     1:21.20 (24.76)     1:45.37 (24.17)
  4 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'                 NT    1:45.60  
     1) Bruens, Harper M SO             2) Callahan, Colleen FR           
     3) Cefal, Michelle Z FR            4) Thompson, Cherelle A JR        
                  26.51       57.30 (30.79)     1:22.02 (24.72)     1:45.60 (23.58)
  5 University of Kentucky-KY  'B'                         NT    1:48.65  
     1) Galyer, Danielle FR             2) Shaheen, Sam N JR              
     3) Contino, Morgan FR              4) Kuethe, Blair B FR             
                  27.53       58.46 (30.93)     1:24.48 (26.02)     1:48.65 (24.17)
 -- Indiana University-IN  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Day, Allie M JR                 2) DiCapua, Claudia a FR          
     3) Barker, Olivia k FR             4) Ress, Justine A SO             
                  26.31       56.94 (30.63)     1:21.59 (24.65)          DQ (23.50)
 -- Indiana University-IN  'C'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Padget, Grace e FR              2) Thompson, Rachel M SO          
     3) Pressey, Bailey m FR            4) Scott, Audrey t FR             
                  28.01       59.72 (31.71)     1:25.06 (25.34)          DQ (24.93)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        1:25.37    1:29.98  
     1) Wells, James M SR               2) Miller, Cody W SR              
     3) Irwin, Max m FR                 4) Kurz, Tanner J SO              
                  22.41       47.41 (25.00)     1:09.70 (22.29)     1:29.98 (20.28)
  2 University of Kentucky-KY  'A'                         NT    1:30.44  
     1) Gerotto, Lucas B SR             2) Greenhalgh, George M JR        
     3) Simpson, Maclin R SR            4) Bruck, Eric SR                 
                  23.26       48.41 (25.15)     1:10.93 (22.52)     1:30.44 (19.51)
  3 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'                 NT    1:30.67  
     1) Lehane, Sean M SO               2) Dibblin, Ross E FR             
     3) Thulin, Jacob N JR              4) Sadsad, Chris J SO             
                  22.97       48.23 (25.26)     1:10.37 (22.14)     1:30.67 (20.30)
  4 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'C'                 NT    1:31.80  
     1) Dagley, Jimmy F SO              2) Slater, Tristan K JR           
     3) Svagerko, Carl J SR             4) Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav T SO   
                  23.33       49.14 (25.81)     1:11.47 (22.33)     1:31.80 (20.33)
  5 Indiana University-IN  'B'                             NT    1:33.05  
     1) Glover, Bob S FR                2) Hurley, Mike M JR              
     3) Schmuhl, Steve T JR             4) Thermos, Yianni                
                  23.27       49.80 (26.53)     1:12.23 (22.43)     1:33.05 (20.82)
  6 University of Kentucky-KY  'B'                         NT    1:33.84  
     1) Zandona, Zachary J SO           2) Anderson, Tanner FR            
     3) Smith, Derrick C JR             4) Lott, Chris N SR               
                  24.08       50.61 (26.53)     1:13.39 (22.78)     1:33.84 (20.45)
  7 University of Kentucky-KY  'C'                         NT   x1:34.56  
     1) Higgins, Kyle FR                2) Widdowson, Neal W SO           
     3) Roman, Matt M SO                4) Thomas, Jake C SR              
                  24.34       50.80 (26.46)     1:13.39 (22.59)     1:34.56 (21.17)
  8 Indiana University-IN  'C'                             NT   x1:35.06  
     1) Goss, Curtis S SO               2) VanZundert, Marijn c FR        
     3) Johnson, Kyle A SO              4) Powell, Joe R JR               
                  25.03       51.51 (26.48)     1:14.25 (22.74)     1:35.06 (20.81)
  9 Indiana University-IN  'D'                             NT   x1:38.40  
     1) Crabtree, Murray T SR           2) Jastremski, Logan A SO         
     3) Winck, John R SO                4) Lorentz, Sam g FR              
                  25.53       52.85 (27.32)     1:17.18 (24.33)     1:38.40 (21.22)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'            1:28.57         DQ  
     1) Rairden, Sam E SR               2) Prono, Renato SR               
     3) Hetland, Oystein R SR           4) Percy, Luke W                  
                  22.69       47.33 (24.64)     1:08.87 (21.54)          DQ (19.64)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A        SR Hoosiers-IN          9:45.42    9:38.83  
                  26.68       55.29 (28.61)     1:24.12 (28.83)     1:52.82 (28.70)
        2:21.49 (28.67)     2:50.25 (28.76)     3:19.04 (28.79)     3:47.90 (28.86)
        4:16.97 (29.07)     4:45.98 (29.01)     5:15.11 (29.13)     5:44.11 (29.00)
        6:13.23 (29.12)     6:42.53 (29.30)     7:11.74 (29.21)     7:41.29 (29.55)
        8:10.70 (29.41)     8:40.71 (30.01)     9:10.33 (29.62)     9:38.83 (28.50)
  2 Gendron, Lindsay D        SR Tennessee-SE              NT    9:42.30  
                  26.82       55.54 (28.72)     1:24.35 (28.81)     1:53.16 (28.81)
        2:21.83 (28.67)     2:50.80 (28.97)     3:20.05 (29.25)     3:49.35 (29.30)
        4:18.74 (29.39)     4:48.13 (29.39)     5:17.24 (29.11)     5:46.61 (29.37)
        6:16.08 (29.47)     6:45.33 (29.25)     7:14.75 (29.42)     7:44.36 (29.61)
        8:14.36 (30.00)     8:44.04 (29.68)     9:13.18 (29.14)     9:42.30 (29.12)
  3 Morris, Camryne A         FR Tennessee-SE        10:05.34   10:04.29  
                  27.84       57.37 (29.53)     1:27.24 (29.87)     1:57.02 (29.78)
        2:26.96 (29.94)     2:56.93 (29.97)     3:26.89 (29.96)     3:57.05 (30.16)
        4:27.44 (30.39)     4:57.75 (30.31)     5:28.20 (30.45)     5:58.78 (30.58)
        6:29.41 (30.63)     7:00.19 (30.78)     7:31.04 (30.85)     8:01.91 (30.87)
        8:32.76 (30.85)     9:03.54 (30.78)     9:34.39 (30.85)    10:04.29 (29.90)
  4 Tegner, Madeline R        FR Tennessee-SE        10:08.78   10:04.70  
                  27.99       57.41 (29.42)     1:27.04 (29.63)     1:56.94 (29.90)
        2:26.93 (29.99)     2:56.87 (29.94)     3:27.02 (30.15)     3:57.24 (30.22)
        4:27.76 (30.52)     4:58.50 (30.74)     5:28.97 (30.47)     5:59.40 (30.43)
        6:30.25 (30.85)     7:00.85 (30.60)     7:31.54 (30.69)     8:02.35 (30.81)
        8:33.28 (30.93)     9:04.05 (30.77)     9:34.80 (30.75)    10:04.70 (29.90)
  5 Casey, Kendal             FR UKY-KY              10:13.21   10:11.02  
                  27.79       57.82 (30.03)     1:28.22 (30.40)     1:58.94 (30.72)
        2:29.46 (30.52)     3:00.17 (30.71)     3:30.52 (30.35)     4:01.23 (30.71)
        4:32.05 (30.82)     5:02.80 (30.75)     5:33.49 (30.69)     6:04.33 (30.84)
        6:35.25 (30.92)     7:06.06 (30.81)     7:36.99 (30.93)     8:08.10 (31.11)
        8:39.03 (30.93)     9:10.07 (31.04)     9:40.97 (30.90)    10:11.02 (30.05)
  6 Marchuk, Stephanie m      FR Hoosiers-IN         10:14.78   10:13.15  
                  29.16       59.67 (30.51)     1:30.30 (30.63)     2:01.01 (30.71)
        2:31.79 (30.78)     3:02.48 (30.69)     3:33.14 (30.66)     4:03.74 (30.60)
        4:34.41 (30.67)     5:05.20 (30.79)     5:35.88 (30.68)     6:06.65 (30.77)
        6:37.28 (30.63)     7:07.98 (30.70)     7:38.77 (30.79)     8:09.61 (30.84)
        8:40.67 (31.06)     9:11.76 (31.09)     9:42.95 (31.19)    10:13.15 (30.20)
  7 Maclean, Brenna G         SR Hoosiers-IN               NT   10:22.40  
                  29.03       59.99 (30.96)     1:30.97 (30.98)     2:01.65 (30.68)
        2:32.41 (30.76)     3:03.44 (31.03)     3:34.32 (30.88)     4:05.39 (31.07)
        4:36.66 (31.27)     5:07.89 (31.23)     5:38.95 (31.06)     6:10.38 (31.43)
        6:41.75 (31.37)     7:13.32 (31.57)     7:45.01 (31.69)     8:16.85 (31.84)
        8:48.63 (31.78)     9:20.15 (31.52)     9:51.71 (31.56)    10:22.40 (30.69)
  8 Berger, Kelly             FR UKY-KY              10:23.27   10:22.64  
                  28.32       58.91 (30.59)     1:29.82 (30.91)     2:00.69 (30.87)
        2:31.82 (31.13)     3:02.99 (31.17)     3:34.23 (31.24)     4:05.48 (31.25)
        4:36.88 (31.40)     5:08.39 (31.51)     5:40.14 (31.75)     6:11.56 (31.42)
        6:42.72 (31.16)     7:14.26 (31.54)     7:46.03 (31.77)     8:17.78 (31.75)
        8:49.37 (31.59)     9:20.86 (31.49)     9:52.26 (31.40)    10:22.64 (30.38)
  9 Mathias, Mallory          FR UKY-KY              10:47.12   10:44.34  
                  29.04     1:00.58 (31.54)     1:32.08 (31.50)     2:03.92 (31.84)
        2:36.02 (32.10)     3:08.37 (32.35)     3:40.76 (32.39)     4:13.28 (32.52)
        4:45.82 (32.54)     5:18.40 (32.58)     5:51.00 (32.60)     6:23.66 (32.66)
        6:56.52 (32.86)     7:29.41 (32.89)     8:02.10 (32.69)     8:34.80 (32.70)
        9:07.63 (32.83)     9:40.45 (32.82)    10:12.84 (32.39)    10:44.34 (31.50)
 -- Sanderson, Grace Anne M   SR Tennessee-SE              NT  X10:31.19  
                  29.54     1:01.37 (31.83)     1:33.51 (32.14)     2:05.70 (32.19)
        2:37.54 (31.84)     3:09.90 (32.36)     3:41.70 (31.80)     4:13.70 (32.00)
        4:45.53 (31.83)     5:17.18 (31.65)     5:48.63 (31.45)     6:19.99 (31.36)
        6:51.35 (31.36)     7:22.82 (31.47)     7:54.28 (31.46)     8:25.82 (31.54)
        8:57.21 (31.39)     9:29.01 (31.80)    10:00.70 (31.69)    10:31.19 (30.49)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ress, Eric M              JR Hoosiers-IN          9:26.31    9:14.31  
                  26.21       53.90 (27.69)     1:22.02 (28.12)     1:50.26 (28.24)
        2:18.39 (28.13)     2:46.46 (28.07)     3:14.43 (27.97)     3:42.61 (28.18)
        4:10.73 (28.12)     4:38.76 (28.03)     5:06.61 (27.85)     5:34.45 (27.84)
        6:02.16 (27.71)     6:29.90 (27.74)     6:57.64 (27.74)     7:25.23 (27.59)
        7:52.70 (27.47)     8:20.08 (27.38)     8:47.58 (27.50)     9:14.31 (26.73)
  2 Flynn, Brandon            FR UKY-KY               9:21.94    9:15.34  
                  25.68       53.64 (27.96)     1:21.98 (28.34)     1:50.20 (28.22)
        2:18.18 (27.98)     2:46.03 (27.85)     3:14.09 (28.06)     3:42.26 (28.17)
        4:10.46 (28.20)     4:38.63 (28.17)     5:06.41 (27.78)     5:34.17 (27.76)
        6:01.84 (27.67)     6:29.48 (27.64)     6:57.20 (27.72)     7:24.93 (27.73)
        7:52.99 (28.06)     8:20.74 (27.75)     8:48.43 (27.69)     9:15.34 (26.91)
  3 Heron, David T            FR Tennessee-SE         9:17.80    9:17.12  
                  25.80       53.57 (27.77)     1:21.54 (27.97)     1:49.61 (28.07)
        2:17.61 (28.00)     2:45.85 (28.24)     3:13.94 (28.09)     3:42.31 (28.37)
        4:10.58 (28.27)     4:39.00 (28.42)     5:07.11 (28.11)     5:35.18 (28.07)
        6:03.10 (27.92)     6:30.83 (27.73)     6:58.86 (28.03)     7:26.57 (27.71)
        7:54.47 (27.90)     8:22.30 (27.83)     8:50.11 (27.81)     9:17.12 (27.01)
  4 Tricas, Hector            SO UKY-KY               9:35.46    9:25.39  
                  26.00       54.01 (28.01)     1:22.33 (28.32)     1:50.70 (28.37)
        2:18.87 (28.17)     2:46.93 (28.06)     3:15.11 (28.18)     3:43.54 (28.43)
        4:11.91 (28.37)     4:40.36 (28.45)     5:08.66 (28.30)     5:37.16 (28.50)
        6:05.54 (28.38)     6:34.05 (28.51)     7:02.61 (28.56)     7:31.30 (28.69)
        8:00.07 (28.77)     8:28.77 (28.70)     8:57.70 (28.93)     9:25.39 (27.69)
  5 Signorin, Ryan J          SO Tennessee-SE         9:31.08    9:28.88  
                  25.49       53.75 (28.26)     1:22.44 (28.69)     1:51.08 (28.64)
        2:19.76 (28.68)     2:48.52 (28.76)     3:17.29 (28.77)     3:46.29 (29.00)
        4:15.43 (29.14)     4:44.39 (28.96)     5:13.45 (29.06)     5:42.55 (29.10)
        6:11.74 (29.19)     6:40.61 (28.87)     7:09.47 (28.86)     7:38.42 (28.95)
        8:06.78 (28.36)     8:35.40 (28.62)     9:03.18 (27.78)     9:28.88 (25.70)
  6 Smith, Grayson P          SO Hoosiers-IN          9:30.34    9:29.04  
                  26.45       54.70 (28.25)     1:23.09 (28.39)     1:51.52 (28.43)
        2:19.98 (28.46)     2:48.66 (28.68)     3:17.12 (28.46)     3:45.73 (28.61)
        4:14.24 (28.51)     4:42.72 (28.48)     5:11.40 (28.68)     5:40.14 (28.74)
        6:08.80 (28.66)     6:37.74 (28.94)     7:06.73 (28.99)     7:35.64 (28.91)
        8:04.66 (29.02)     8:33.78 (29.12)     9:02.35 (28.57)     9:29.04 (26.69)
  7 Aviotti, Drew             FR UKY-KY               9:28.56    9:30.35  
                  25.37       53.46 (28.09)     1:22.00 (28.54)     1:50.78 (28.78)
        2:19.50 (28.72)     2:48.15 (28.65)     3:17.14 (28.99)     3:46.04 (28.90)
        4:15.03 (28.99)     4:44.05 (29.02)     5:13.21 (29.16)     5:42.08 (28.87)
        6:11.18 (29.10)     6:40.47 (29.29)     7:09.44 (28.97)     7:38.60 (29.16)
        8:07.16 (28.56)     8:35.65 (28.49)     9:03.47 (27.82)     9:30.35 (26.88)
  8 Stamper, Bradley a        FR Hoosiers-IN          9:43.24    9:30.61  
                  26.08       54.65 (28.57)     1:23.78 (29.13)     1:53.06 (29.28)
        2:22.38 (29.32)     2:51.76 (29.38)     3:20.89 (29.13)     3:50.07 (29.18)
        4:19.23 (29.16)     4:48.35 (29.12)     5:16.55 (28.20)     5:44.91 (28.36)
        6:13.51 (28.60)     6:42.13 (28.62)     7:10.53 (28.40)     7:39.06 (28.53)
        8:07.44 (28.38)     8:36.31 (28.87)     9:04.94 (28.63)     9:30.61 (25.67)
  9 Petersen, Sam L           SR Tennessee-SE         9:33.30    9:30.66  
                  25.40       53.23 (27.83)     1:21.59 (28.36)     1:49.98 (28.39)
        2:18.25 (28.27)     2:46.93 (28.68)     3:15.54 (28.61)     3:44.26 (28.72)
        4:13.30 (29.04)     4:42.37 (29.07)     5:11.36 (28.99)     5:40.50 (29.14)
        6:09.93 (29.43)     6:39.21 (29.28)     7:08.37 (29.16)     7:37.65 (29.28)
        8:06.74 (29.09)     8:35.90 (29.16)     9:04.87 (28.97)     9:30.66 (25.79)
 10 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  FR UKY-KY                    NT   x9:32.94  
                  25.38       54.04 (28.66)     1:23.22 (29.18)     1:52.47 (29.25)
        2:21.61 (29.14)     2:50.83 (29.22)     3:19.95 (29.12)     3:49.01 (29.06)
        4:18.24 (29.23)     4:47.45 (29.21)     5:16.55 (29.10)     5:45.45 (28.90)
        6:14.23 (28.78)     6:42.89 (28.66)     7:11.54 (28.65)     7:40.18 (28.64)
        8:08.83 (28.65)     8:37.41 (28.58)     9:05.65 (28.24)     9:32.94 (27.29)
 11 Steinkamp, Joe m          FR Hoosiers-IN          9:51.39   x9:53.98  
                  25.30       54.07 (28.77)     1:23.32 (29.25)     1:52.83 (29.51)
        2:22.22 (29.39)     2:51.60 (29.38)     3:20.57 (28.97)     3:49.53 (28.96)
        4:18.60 (29.07)     4:48.01 (29.41)     5:17.46 (29.45)     5:47.46 (30.00)
        6:17.78 (30.32)     6:48.59 (30.81)     7:19.74 (31.15)     7:50.80 (31.06)
        8:21.98 (31.18)     8:53.11 (31.13)     9:24.48 (31.37)     9:53.98 (29.50)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gendron, Lindsay D        SR Tennessee-SE         1:47.51    1:47.59  
                  25.58       53.24 (27.66)     1:20.87 (27.63)     1:47.59 (26.72)
  2 Lips, Haley C             SO Hoosiers-IN          1:47.91    1:47.96  
                  25.85       53.20 (27.35)     1:20.75 (27.55)     1:47.96 (27.21)
  3 Griffith, Mary E          SO Tennessee-SE         1:50.70    1:48.99  
                  25.68       53.27 (27.59)     1:21.12 (27.85)     1:48.99 (27.87)
  4 Vrooman, Lindsay A        SR Hoosiers-IN          1:44.93    1:49.01  
                  25.53       53.38 (27.85)     1:21.35 (27.97)     1:49.01 (27.66)
  5 Driscoll, Lauren N        FR Tennessee-SE         1:52.82    1:50.50  
                  26.33       54.47 (28.14)     1:22.62 (28.15)     1:50.50 (27.88)
  6 Pammett, Cynthia A        JR Hoosiers-IN          1:45.55    1:50.79  
                  25.40       53.32 (27.92)     1:21.81 (28.49)     1:50.79 (28.98)
  7 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    SO Tennessee-SE         1:51.66   x1:52.36  
                  26.27       54.56 (28.29)     1:23.49 (28.93)     1:52.36 (28.87)
  8 Kuethe, Blair B           FR UKY-KY               1:49.38    1:52.41  
                  26.37       54.58 (28.21)     1:23.48 (28.90)     1:52.41 (28.93)
  9 Armstrong, Stephanie A    SR Hoosiers-IN          1:48.64   x1:52.84  
                  27.14       56.39 (29.25)     1:25.17 (28.78)     1:52.84 (27.67)
 10 Casey, Kendal             FR UKY-KY               1:52.63    1:53.97  
                  26.78       55.56 (28.78)     1:25.02 (29.46)     1:53.97 (28.95)
 11 Berger, Kelly             FR UKY-KY                    NT    1:56.73  
                  27.11       56.86 (29.75)     1:26.97 (30.11)     1:56.73 (29.76)
 -- Morris, Camryne A         FR Tennessee-SE         1:54.00   X1:50.84  
                  26.48       54.58 (28.10)     1:22.77 (28.19)     1:50.84 (28.07)
 -- Marchuk, Stephanie m      FR Hoosiers-IN          1:54.33   X1:54.79  
                  27.68       56.79 (29.11)     1:26.18 (29.39)     1:54.79 (28.61)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tavcar, Anze              FR Hoosiers-IN               NT    1:38.19  
                  22.42       46.88 (24.46)     1:12.16 (25.28)     1:38.19 (26.03)
  2 Miller, Jackson d         FR Hoosiers-IN          1:39.99    1:39.26  
                  23.41       48.50 (25.09)     1:13.89 (25.39)     1:39.26 (25.37)
  3 Irwin, Max m              FR Hoosiers-IN          1:40.62    1:39.68  
                  23.50       48.69 (25.19)     1:14.26 (25.57)     1:39.68 (25.42)
  4 Rairden, Sam E            SR Tennessee-SE         1:41.63    1:40.72  
                  23.50       49.15 (25.65)     1:14.89 (25.74)     1:40.72 (25.83)
  5 Crosthwaite, Scott T      SO UKY-KY               1:38.25    1:41.78  
                  23.82       49.62 (25.80)     1:15.81 (26.19)     1:41.78 (25.97)
  6 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   SO Tennessee-SE         1:41.46    1:41.89  
                  24.52       50.77 (26.25)     1:16.45 (25.68)     1:41.89 (25.44)
  7 Roman, Matt M             SO UKY-KY                    NT    1:41.98  
                  24.19       50.00 (25.81)     1:16.00 (26.00)     1:41.98 (25.98)
  8 Thomas, Jake C            SR UKY-KY               1:40.57    1:42.36  
                  23.28       48.81 (25.53)     1:15.57 (26.76)     1:42.36 (26.79)
  9 Heidler, Will P           SR UKY-KY               1:38.85   x1:42.53  
                  23.98       49.87 (25.89)     1:16.02 (26.15)     1:42.53 (26.51)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, Brooklynn j    SO Hoosiers-IN            51.94      54.60  
                  26.30       54.60 (28.30)                                        
  2 Leander, Christina E      FR Tennessee-SE           56.41      56.19  
                  27.30       56.19 (28.89)                                        
  3 Day, Allie M              JR Hoosiers-IN            53.55      56.36  
                  27.39       56.36 (28.97)                                        
  4 Ress, Justine A           SO Hoosiers-IN            53.26      56.58  
                  27.68       56.58 (28.90)                                        
  5 McNeilis, Kate K          SR Tennessee-SE           56.78      56.95  
                  27.82       56.95 (29.13)                                        
  6 Demonte, Anna P           SO Tennessee-SE           56.93      57.13  
                  28.39       57.13 (28.74)                                        
  7 Hahn, Maddie E            SO Tennessee-SE           58.14     x58.09  
                  28.35       58.09 (29.74)                                        
  8 Galyer, Danielle          FR UKY-KY                 58.10      58.48  
                  28.88       58.48 (29.60)                                        
  9 Carroll, Shelby E         SO Hoosiers-IN            55.74     x58.83  
                  28.99       58.83 (29.84)                                        
 10 Contino, Morgan           FR UKY-KY                    NT    1:00.47  
                  29.48     1:00.47 (30.99)                                        
 11 Jakobsson, Frida L        SO UKY-KY                 58.18    1:00.56  
                  29.80     1:00.56 (30.76)                                        
 -- Padget, Grace e           FR Hoosiers-IN          1:00.12   X1:01.05  
                  29.69     1:01.05 (31.36)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, James M            SR Hoosiers-IN            47.61      48.26  
                  22.99       48.26 (25.27)                                        
  2 Lehane, Sean M            SO Tennessee-SE           48.36      48.79  
                  23.78       48.79 (25.01)                                        
  3 Dagley, Jimmy F           SO Tennessee-SE           50.33      49.91  
                  24.17       49.91 (25.74)                                        
  4 Glover, Bob S             FR Hoosiers-IN            51.60      50.39  
                  24.45       50.39 (25.94)                                        
  5 Gerotto, Lucas B          SR UKY-KY                 47.28      50.47  
                  24.65       50.47 (25.82)                                        
  6 Zandona, Zachary J        SO UKY-KY                 51.63      51.40  
                  24.91       51.40 (26.49)                                        
  7 Christian, Michael A      JR UKY-KY                 50.38      51.89  
                  25.34       51.89 (26.55)                                        
  8 Wylie, Tim M              SO Tennessee-SE           52.66      52.30  
                  25.27       52.30 (27.03)                                        
  9 Svagerko, Carl J          SR Tennessee-SE           52.87     x53.25  
                  25.81       53.25 (27.44)                                        
 10 Goss, Curtis S            SO Hoosiers-IN            53.74      53.63  
                  25.98       53.63 (27.65)                                        
 11 Johnson, Kyle A           SO Hoosiers-IN            54.99     x53.79  
                  26.03       53.79 (27.76)                                        
 -- Crabtree, Murray T        SR Hoosiers-IN            52.12     X53.88  
                  26.43       53.88 (27.45)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannis, Molly C           JR Tennessee-SE         1:00.94    1:01.40  
                  28.96     1:01.40 (32.44)                                        
  2 Pasloski, Bronwyn R       JR Hoosiers-IN          1:00.63    1:01.99  
                  29.23     1:01.99 (32.76)                                        
  3 Crew, Kendra              FR UKY-KY               1:06.51    1:04.90  
                  30.64     1:04.90 (34.26)                                        
  4 Gaeckle, Erin M           JR Tennessee-SE         1:06.81    1:06.13  
                  30.98     1:06.13 (35.15)                                        
  5 Callahan, Colleen         FR Tennessee-SE         1:06.28    1:06.46  
                  31.03     1:06.46 (35.43)                                        
  6 Szekeres, Dorina          JR Hoosiers-IN               NT    1:06.53  
                  31.21     1:06.53 (35.32)                                        
  7 DiCapua, Claudia a        FR Hoosiers-IN          1:07.25    1:06.80  
                  31.19     1:06.80 (35.61)                                        
  8 Thompson, Rachel M        SO Hoosiers-IN          1:05.00   x1:08.36  
                  32.51     1:08.36 (35.85)                                        
  9 Shaheen, Sam N            JR UKY-KY               1:02.87    1:08.83  
                  31.82     1:08.83 (37.01)                                        
 10 Keirns, Katrina M         FR UKY-KY               1:05.63    1:09.34  
                  32.90     1:09.34 (36.44)                                        
 11 Baykal, Annah             FR UKY-KY                    NT   x1:10.96  
                  33.84     1:10.96 (37.12)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Cody W            SR Hoosiers-IN            53.20      55.01  
                  25.85       55.01 (29.16)                                        
  2 Dibblin, Ross E           FR Tennessee-SE           57.12      55.97  
                  26.03       55.97 (29.94)                                        
  3 Kurz, Tanner J            SO Hoosiers-IN            56.03      56.05  
                  26.46       56.05 (29.59)                                        
  4 Greenhalgh, George M      JR UKY-KY                 54.57      56.37  
                  26.46       56.37 (29.91)                                        
  5 Prono, Renato             SR Tennessee-SE           56.29      56.48  
                  26.58       56.48 (29.90)                                        
  6 Hurley, Mike M            JR Hoosiers-IN            56.50      57.13  
                  26.88       57.13 (30.25)                                        
  7 Anderson, Tanner          FR UKY-KY                 58.58      58.24  
                  27.55       58.24 (30.69)                                        
  8 VanZundert, Marijn c      FR Hoosiers-IN          1:01.01     x58.55  
                  27.86       58.55 (30.69)                                        
  9 Widdowson, Neal W         SO UKY-KY                 57.81      58.67  
                  27.36       58.67 (31.31)                                        
 10 Johnson, Clint E          SR Tennessee-SE         1:00.30      59.60  
                  27.77       59.60 (31.83)                                        
 -- Nichols, Blaine j         FR Hoosiers-IN            59.21     X59.18  
                  28.06       59.18 (31.12)                                        
 -- Jastremski, Logan A       SO Hoosiers-IN          1:03.15   X1:02.62  
                  28.61     1:02.62 (34.01)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundstrom, Heather M      FR Tennessee-SE         1:58.63    1:58.74  
                  27.03       57.22 (30.19)     1:27.97 (30.75)     1:58.74 (30.77)
  2 Barker, Olivia k          FR Hoosiers-IN          1:58.93    1:58.88  
                  26.94       57.47 (30.53)     1:28.17 (30.70)     1:58.88 (30.71)
  3 Bechtel, Christina G      JR UKY-KY               1:58.44    1:59.53  
                  26.90       57.89 (30.99)     1:28.68 (30.79)     1:59.53 (30.85)
  4 Myers, Abby E             JR UKY-KY               2:01.22    2:00.41  
                  27.29       57.51 (30.22)     1:27.96 (30.45)     2:00.41 (32.45)
  5 Dalesandro, Gia r         FR Hoosiers-IN          2:01.58    2:00.59  
                  27.13       58.16 (31.03)     1:29.80 (31.64)     2:00.59 (30.79)
  6 Pressey, Bailey m         FR Hoosiers-IN          2:03.58    2:01.21  
                  26.80       57.36 (30.56)     1:29.40 (32.04)     2:01.21 (31.81)
  7 Maclean, Brenna G         SR Hoosiers-IN          1:58.07   x2:03.28  
                  28.37       59.94 (31.57)     1:31.82 (31.88)     2:03.28 (31.46)
  8 Cefal, Michelle Z         FR Tennessee-SE         2:03.72    2:03.74  
                  27.96       59.43 (31.47)     1:31.27 (31.84)     2:03.74 (32.47)
  9 Forrester, Patricia D     FR Tennessee-SE         2:04.71    2:05.57  
                  27.83       59.12 (31.29)     1:32.04 (32.92)     2:05.57 (33.53)
 10 Norkus, Diana M           SR UKY-KY               2:02.82    2:08.34  
                  28.36     1:00.63 (32.27)     1:34.10 (33.47)     2:08.34 (34.24)
 11 Hill, Lindsay T           JR UKY-KY               2:06.89   x2:11.38  
                  29.74     1:02.72 (32.98)     1:36.73 (34.01)     2:11.38 (34.65)
 -- Tegner, Madeline R        FR Tennessee-SE         2:04.91         DQ  
                  29.12     1:00.87 (31.75)     1:32.20 (31.33)          DQ (31.52)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuhl, Steve T          JR Hoosiers-IN          1:47.98    1:50.45  
                  24.46       53.15 (28.69)     1:21.66 (28.51)     1:50.45 (28.79)
  2 Slater, Tristan K         JR Tennessee-SE         1:50.35    1:51.06  
                  25.17       53.56 (28.39)     1:22.12 (28.56)     1:51.06 (28.94)
  3 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  FR UKY-KY               1:53.92    1:51.43  
                  25.24       53.65 (28.41)     1:22.45 (28.80)     1:51.43 (28.98)
  4 Irwin, Max m              FR Hoosiers-IN          1:52.83    1:52.23  
                  24.70       53.38 (28.68)     1:22.73 (29.35)     1:52.23 (29.50)
  5 Garner, Miles G           SO Tennessee-SE         1:55.08    1:52.32  
                  25.36       54.24 (28.88)     1:22.93 (28.69)     1:52.32 (29.39)
  6 Simpson, Maclin R         SR UKY-KY               1:47.37    1:53.06  
                  24.89       53.56 (28.67)     1:22.64 (29.08)     1:53.06 (30.42)
  7 Mohler, Michael C         SR Hoosiers-IN          1:59.39    1:54.06  
                  25.97       55.11 (29.14)     1:24.38 (29.27)     1:54.06 (29.68)
  8 Higgins, Kyle             FR UKY-KY               1:53.76    1:54.42  
                  25.47       54.97 (29.50)     1:24.78 (29.81)     1:54.42 (29.64)
  9 Peterson, Drew J          JR Tennessee-SE         1:54.72    1:54.73  
                  26.02       55.40 (29.38)     1:24.58 (29.18)     1:54.73 (30.15)
 10 Myhre, Ben W              SO Tennessee-SE         1:53.86   x1:55.82  
                  25.64       54.63 (28.99)     1:25.20 (30.57)     1:55.82 (30.62)
 11 Taylor, Donovan M         FR Hoosiers-IN          1:56.79   x1:56.80  
                  25.82       55.15 (29.33)     1:25.24 (30.09)     1:56.80 (31.56)
 12 Aviotti, Drew             FR UKY-KY                    NT   x1:57.34  
                  26.80       57.09 (30.29)     1:27.46 (30.37)     1:57.34 (29.88)
 -- Butler, Phil j            FR Hoosiers-IN          1:56.76   X1:56.85  
                  26.57       56.76 (30.19)     1:26.79 (30.03)     1:56.85 (30.06)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Faith N          SO Tennessee-SE           22.96      22.82  
                  11.05       22.82 (11.77)                                        
  2 Bruens, Harper M          SO Tennessee-SE           23.52      23.41  
  3 Thompson, Cherelle A      JR Tennessee-SE           23.80      23.50  
                  11.42       23.50 (12.08)                                        
  4 Pammett, Cynthia A        JR Hoosiers-IN            23.49      23.70  
                  11.51       23.70 (12.19)                                        
  5 Wilson, Kristen N         JR UKY-KY                 23.02      24.18  
                  11.58       24.18 (12.60)                                        
  6 Ress, Justine A           SO Hoosiers-IN            24.14      24.28  
                  11.73       24.28 (12.55)                                        
  7 Kiger, Heather E          SO Tennessee-SE           24.70     x24.51  
                  11.86       24.51 (12.65)                                        
  8 Scott, Audrey t           FR Hoosiers-IN            25.28      25.19  
                  12.37       25.19 (12.82)                                        
  9 Kelly, Kate               FR UKY-KY                    NT      25.35  
                  12.54       25.35 (12.81)                                        
 10 Pleasants, Carmen M       SR UKY-KY                 24.51      25.48  
                  12.33       25.48 (13.15)                                        
 11 Padget, Grace e           FR Hoosiers-IN               NT     x25.81  
                  12.65       25.81 (13.16)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruck, Eric               SR UKY-KY                 20.59      20.04  
                   9.64       20.04 (10.40)                                        
  2 Percy, Luke W                Tennessee-SE           20.38      20.46  
                   9.96       20.46 (10.50)                                        
  3 Tavcar, Anze              FR Hoosiers-IN            20.72      20.70  
                  10.16       20.70 (10.54)                                        
  4 Lott, Chris N             SR UKY-KY                 20.35      20.81  
                  10.03       20.81 (10.78)                                        
  5 Sadsad, Chris J           SO Tennessee-SE           20.61      20.85  
                   9.98       20.85 (10.87)                                        
  6 Hetland, Oystein R        SR Tennessee-SE           20.66      20.90  
                   9.92       20.90 (10.98)                                        
  7 Kurz, Tanner J            SO Hoosiers-IN            21.03      21.17  
  8 Smith, Derrick C          JR UKY-KY                 21.11      21.39  
                  10.23       21.39 (11.16)                                        
  9 Thermos, Yianni              Hoosiers-IN            21.31      21.42  
                  10.43       21.42 (10.99)                                        
 10 Powell, Joe R             JR Hoosiers-IN               NT     x21.67  
 11 McFall, Ryan W            JR Tennessee-SE           22.21     x21.72  
 -- Lete, Luke z              FR Hoosiers-IN            22.07     X21.78  
                  10.50       21.78 (11.28)                                        
 -- Lorentz, Sam g            FR Hoosiers-IN            22.08     X21.86  
                  10.67       21.86 (11.19)                                        
 -- Winck, John R             SO Hoosiers-IN            22.46     X22.04  
                  10.82       22.04 (11.22)                                        
 -- Kurz, Seth M              SO Hoosiers-IN            22.73     X23.31  
                  11.18       23.31 (12.13)                                        
 
Event 29  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adbelatif, Emad              Hoosiers-IN               NP     350.20  
  2 Robles, Mauricio A        SO Tennessee-SE          328.35     338.30  
  3 Ferrucci, Greg D          SO UKY-KY                418.65     321.30  
  4 Murphy, Conor                Hoosiers-IN               NP     306.40  
  5 Rogers, Danton               Hoosiers-IN               NP     302.60  
  6 Fox, John                 SR UKY-KY                359.10     286.40  
  7 Arndt, Joshua                Hoosiers-IN               NP    x285.05  
  8 Peterson, Zack A          SO UKY-KY                344.70     282.55  
  9 Richter, Noah             FR UKY-KY                258.40    x237.25  
 10 Howell, Michael A         FR Tennessee-SE          269.99     229.80  
 11 Fullam, Lee R             FR Tennessee-SE              NP     199.60  
 
Event 30  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabot, Christa R          FR UKY-KY                308.70     296.60  
  2 Lamp, Victoria            SR Tennessee-SE          296.78     290.90  
  3 Hillman, Kate                Hoosiers-IN               NP     248.05  
  4 Lera, Sam H               SO Tennessee-SE          269.32     243.65  
  5 Keahey, Lindsay P         FR UKY-KY                268.28     240.75  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Faith N          SO Tennessee-SE           50.47      50.05  
                  24.15       50.05 (25.90)                                        
  2 Bruens, Harper M          SO Tennessee-SE           51.11      51.09  
                  24.55       51.09 (26.54)                                        
  3 Pammett, Cynthia A        JR Hoosiers-IN               NT      51.17  
                  24.82       51.17 (26.35)                                        
  4 McNeilis, Kate K          SR Tennessee-SE           50.97      51.35  
                  25.07       51.35 (26.28)                                        
  5 Lips, Haley C             SO Hoosiers-IN            51.78      51.46  
                  25.24       51.46 (26.22)                                        
  6 Griffith, Mary E          SO Tennessee-SE           51.94     x51.82  
                  25.20       51.82 (26.62)                                        
  7 Wilson, Kristen N         JR UKY-KY                 50.21      51.98  
                  25.49       51.98 (26.49)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Stephanie A    SR Hoosiers-IN            50.21      52.21  
                  25.31       52.21 (26.90)                                        
  9 Kuethe, Blair B           FR UKY-KY                 51.33      53.15  
                  25.76       53.15 (27.39)                                        
 10 Scott, Audrey t           FR Hoosiers-IN            54.25     x55.11  
                  26.54       55.11 (28.57)                                        
 11 Pleasants, Carmen M       SR UKY-KY                 53.51      55.96  
                  27.09       55.96 (28.87)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Percy, Luke W                Tennessee-SE           44.03      44.66  
                  21.55       44.66 (23.11)                                        
  2 Rairden, Sam E            SR Tennessee-SE           45.69      44.93  
                  21.81       44.93 (23.12)                                        
  3 Tavcar, Anze              FR Hoosiers-IN            45.16      44.98  
                  21.60       44.98 (23.38)                                        
  4 Lott, Chris N             SR UKY-KY                 44.80      46.24  
                  21.98       46.24 (24.26)                                        
  5 Bruck, Eric               SR UKY-KY                 47.32      46.46  
                  21.92       46.46 (24.54)                                        
  6 Thulin, Jacob N           JR Tennessee-SE           46.46      46.65  
                  22.76       46.65 (23.89)                                        
  7 Thomas, Jake C            SR UKY-KY                 45.84      46.67  
                  22.21       46.67 (24.46)                                        
  8 Miller, Jackson d         FR Hoosiers-IN            47.13      46.77  
                  22.51       46.77 (24.26)                                        
  9 Thermos, Yianni              Hoosiers-IN               NT      46.84  
                  22.37       46.84 (24.47)                                        
 10 Smith, Derrick C          JR UKY-KY                    NT     x47.28  
                  22.52       47.28 (24.76)                                        
 11 Johnson, Clint E          SR Tennessee-SE           48.00     x47.62  
                  22.95       47.62 (24.67)                                        
 12 Winck, John R             SO Hoosiers-IN            48.89     x48.15  
                  23.29       48.15 (24.86)                                        
 -- Lorentz, Sam g            FR Hoosiers-IN            48.19     X47.94  
                  22.93       47.94 (25.01)                                        
 -- Lete, Luke z              FR Hoosiers-IN            49.30     X49.90  
                  24.03       49.90 (25.87)                                        
 -- Jastremski, Logan A       SO Hoosiers-IN            52.58     X50.75  
                  24.05       50.75 (26.70)                                        
 -- Kurz, Seth M              SO Hoosiers-IN            50.82     X51.74  
                  24.57       51.74 (27.17)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, Brooklynn j    SO Hoosiers-IN          1:51.77    1:57.92  
                  28.50       58.26 (29.76)     1:27.92 (29.66)     1:57.92 (30.00)
  2 Carner, Amanda D          SO Tennessee-SE         2:00.41    2:00.62  
                  28.57       58.53 (29.96)     1:29.46 (30.93)     2:00.62 (31.16)
  3 Demonte, Anna P           SO Tennessee-SE         2:02.41    2:01.28  
                  29.81     1:00.85 (31.04)     1:31.31 (30.46)     2:01.28 (29.97)
  4 Day, Allie M              JR Hoosiers-IN          1:55.19    2:02.02  
                  29.05     1:00.32 (31.27)     1:31.42 (31.10)     2:02.02 (30.60)
  5 Hahn, Maddie E            SO Tennessee-SE         2:00.57    2:03.56  
                  28.47       59.74 (31.27)     1:32.37 (32.63)     2:03.56 (31.19)
  6 Leander, Christina E      FR Tennessee-SE         2:06.70   x2:03.68  
                  29.46     1:01.47 (32.01)     1:33.15 (31.68)     2:03.68 (30.53)
  7 Galyer, Danielle          FR UKY-KY               2:03.52    2:03.83  
                  29.86     1:01.17 (31.31)     1:33.01 (31.84)     2:03.83 (30.82)
  8 Ress, Justine A           SO Hoosiers-IN          1:55.66    2:06.10  
                  29.16     1:00.49 (31.33)     1:32.89 (32.40)     2:06.10 (33.21)
  9 Carroll, Shelby E         SO Hoosiers-IN          1:57.61   x2:06.94  
                  30.66     1:03.32 (32.66)     1:35.99 (32.67)     2:06.94 (30.95)
 10 Jakobsson, Frida L        SO UKY-KY               2:03.14    2:09.68  
                  30.72     1:03.69 (32.97)     1:37.01 (33.32)     2:09.68 (32.67)
 -- Padget, Grace e           FR Hoosiers-IN          2:12.64   X2:09.82  
                  31.41     1:04.36 (32.95)     1:37.16 (32.80)     2:09.82 (32.66)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ress, Eric M              JR Hoosiers-IN          1:41.35    1:44.93  
                  25.81       52.32 (26.51)     1:19.12 (26.80)     1:44.93 (25.81)
  2 Lehane, Sean M            SO Tennessee-SE         1:45.43    1:45.13  
                  25.41       52.61 (27.20)     1:19.22 (26.61)     1:45.13 (25.91)
  3 Wells, James M            SR Hoosiers-IN          1:47.21    1:47.93  
                  25.99       53.75 (27.76)     1:21.25 (27.50)     1:47.93 (26.68)
  4 Dagley, Jimmy F           SO Tennessee-SE         1:50.54    1:50.02  
                  26.88       54.43 (27.55)     1:22.07 (27.64)     1:50.02 (27.95)
  5 Glover, Bob S             FR Hoosiers-IN          1:51.50    1:52.42  
                  26.33       54.99 (28.66)     1:23.70 (28.71)     1:52.42 (28.72)
  6 Zandona, Zachary J        SO UKY-KY               1:52.17    1:52.73  
                  26.75       54.73 (27.98)     1:23.56 (28.83)     1:52.73 (29.17)
  7 Christian, Michael A      JR UKY-KY               1:46.47    1:53.40  
                  26.58       54.89 (28.31)     1:23.74 (28.85)     1:53.40 (29.66)
  8 Higgins, Kyle             FR UKY-KY                    NT    1:54.16  
                  26.85       55.90 (29.05)     1:25.39 (29.49)     1:54.16 (28.77)
  9 Goss, Curtis S            SO Hoosiers-IN          1:56.31   x1:54.74  
                  27.09       56.27 (29.18)     1:25.90 (29.63)     1:54.74 (28.84)
 10 Wylie, Tim M              SO Tennessee-SE         1:58.19    1:57.62  
                  27.65       57.43 (29.78)     1:27.78 (30.35)     1:57.62 (29.84)
 -- Crabtree, Murray T        SR Hoosiers-IN          1:54.24   X2:00.54  
                  28.21       58.65 (30.44)     1:29.59 (30.94)     2:00.54 (30.95)
 
Event 31  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Mauricio A        SO Tennessee-SE          390.22     371.05  
  2 Ogden, Bryce                 Hoosiers-IN               NP     368.10  
  3 Murphy, Conor                Hoosiers-IN               NP     354.50  
  4 Ferrucci, Greg D          SO UKY-KY                429.90     339.90  
  5 Fox, John                 SR UKY-KY                386.85     327.40  
  6 Rogers, Danton               Hoosiers-IN               NP     308.90  
  7 Peterson, Zack A          SO UKY-KY                345.15     288.40  
  8 Adbelatif, Emad              Hoosiers-IN               NP    x286.75  
  9 Fullam, Lee                  Tennessee-SE          208.65     225.90  
 10 Richter, Noah             FR UKY-KY                238.10    x225.50  
 11 Howell, Michael A         FR Tennessee-SE          277.05     218.10  
 
Event 32  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabot, Christa R          FR UKY-KY                338.25     297.10  
  2 Hillman, Kate                Hoosiers-IN               NP     286.00  
  3 Lera, Sam H               SO Tennessee-SE          286.87     278.40  
  4 Keahey, Lindsay P         FR UKY-KY                310.28     276.45  
  5 Lamp, Victoria            SR Tennessee-SE          288.53     273.15  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannis, Molly C           JR Tennessee-SE         2:13.66    2:14.99  
                  30.51     1:04.91 (34.40)     1:40.23 (35.32)     2:14.99 (34.76)
  2 Pasloski, Bronwyn R       JR Hoosiers-IN          2:11.06    2:16.07  
                  31.11     1:05.81 (34.70)     1:41.26 (35.45)     2:16.07 (34.81)
  3 Crew, Kendra              FR UKY-KY               2:21.69    2:19.73  
                  32.02     1:07.90 (35.88)     1:43.93 (36.03)     2:19.73 (35.80)
  4 Szekeres, Dorina          JR Hoosiers-IN          2:22.96    2:22.69  
                  32.54     1:09.21 (36.67)     1:45.86 (36.65)     2:22.69 (36.83)
  5 Callahan, Colleen         FR Tennessee-SE         2:24.87    2:25.47  
                  32.79     1:09.60 (36.81)     1:47.39 (37.79)     2:25.47 (38.08)
  6 Keirns, Katrina M         FR UKY-KY               2:20.67    2:26.29  
                  33.45     1:10.41 (36.96)     1:48.18 (37.77)     2:26.29 (38.11)
  7 Gaeckle, Erin M           JR Tennessee-SE         2:29.68    2:26.91  
                  33.88     1:11.79 (37.91)     1:50.03 (38.24)     2:26.91 (36.88)
  8 Thompson, Rachel M        SO Hoosiers-IN          2:20.60    2:27.82  
                  33.95     1:11.64 (37.69)     1:49.81 (38.17)     2:27.82 (38.01)
  9 Shaheen, Sam N            JR UKY-KY               2:18.39    2:28.06  
                  32.70     1:10.76 (38.06)     1:49.68 (38.92)     2:28.06 (38.38)
 10 Baykal, Annah             FR UKY-KY                    NT   x2:28.46  
                  34.01     1:11.88 (37.87)     1:50.17 (38.29)     2:28.46 (38.29)
 11 DiCapua, Claudia a        FR Hoosiers-IN          2:35.24   x2:30.36  
                  33.37     1:11.14 (37.77)     1:50.47 (39.33)     2:30.36 (39.89)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Cody W            SR Hoosiers-IN          1:57.12    2:00.34  
                  26.95       57.81 (30.86)     1:28.96 (31.15)     2:00.34 (31.38)
  2 Slater, Tristan K         JR Tennessee-SE         2:03.79    2:03.82  
                  27.94       59.76 (31.82)     1:31.80 (32.04)     2:03.82 (32.02)
  3 Dibblin, Ross E           FR Tennessee-SE         2:04.64    2:04.26  
                  27.95     1:00.12 (32.17)     1:32.26 (32.14)     2:04.26 (32.00)
  4 Nichols, Blaine j         FR Hoosiers-IN          2:09.74    2:07.38  
                  29.44     1:02.14 (32.70)     1:34.71 (32.57)     2:07.38 (32.67)
  5 Hurley, Mike M            JR Hoosiers-IN          2:04.50    2:08.02  
                  29.23     1:02.40 (33.17)     1:35.19 (32.79)     2:08.02 (32.83)
  6 Greenhalgh, George M      JR UKY-KY               2:04.85    2:08.24  
                  28.59     1:01.26 (32.67)     1:34.89 (33.63)     2:08.24 (33.35)
  7 Kurz, Tanner J            SO Hoosiers-IN          2:04.88   x2:08.86  
                  28.17       59.88 (31.71)     1:34.15 (34.27)     2:08.86 (34.71)
  8 Prono, Renato             SR Tennessee-SE         2:10.94    2:09.78  
                  29.13     1:02.61 (33.48)     1:36.53 (33.92)     2:09.78 (33.25)
  9 Peterson, Drew J          JR Tennessee-SE              NT   x2:09.99  
                  28.87     1:01.70 (32.83)     1:36.19 (34.49)     2:09.99 (33.80)
 10 Anderson, Tanner          FR UKY-KY               2:09.92    2:11.13  
                  28.98     1:02.35 (33.37)     1:36.53 (34.18)     2:11.13 (34.60)
 11 Heidler, Will P           SR UKY-KY                    NT    2:11.63  
                  29.45     1:02.83 (33.38)     1:36.88 (34.05)     2:11.63 (34.75)
 -- VanZundert, Marijn c      FR Hoosiers-IN               NT   X2:11.02  
                  29.14     1:02.69 (33.55)     1:36.93 (34.24)     2:11.02 (34.09)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A        SR Hoosiers-IN          4:35.41    4:42.95  
                  26.62       55.33 (28.71)     1:23.90 (28.57)     1:52.36 (28.46)
        2:21.04 (28.68)     2:49.84 (28.80)     3:18.43 (28.59)     3:47.44 (29.01)
        4:15.51 (28.07)     4:42.95 (27.44)                                        
  2 Gendron, Lindsay D        SR Tennessee-SE         4:49.51    4:44.18  
                  26.31       54.75 (28.44)     1:23.55 (28.80)     1:52.55 (29.00)
        2:21.75 (29.20)     2:50.76 (29.01)     3:19.79 (29.03)     3:48.56 (28.77)
        4:16.54 (27.98)     4:44.18 (27.64)                                        
  3 Morris, Camryne A         FR Tennessee-SE         5:01.53    4:52.85  
                  27.50       56.36 (28.86)     1:25.25 (28.89)     1:54.32 (29.07)
        2:23.69 (29.37)     2:53.20 (29.51)     3:22.90 (29.70)     3:53.21 (30.31)
        4:23.39 (30.18)     4:52.85 (29.46)                                        
  4 Lips, Haley C             SO Hoosiers-IN          4:41.48    4:54.98  
                  28.03       57.49 (29.46)     1:27.30 (29.81)     1:57.13 (29.83)
        2:26.76 (29.63)     2:56.55 (29.79)     3:26.41 (29.86)     3:56.10 (29.69)
        4:25.77 (29.67)     4:54.98 (29.21)                                        
  5 Driscoll, Lauren N        FR Tennessee-SE         4:59.43    4:55.92  
                  27.57       56.96 (29.39)     1:26.85 (29.89)     1:56.59 (29.74)
        2:26.60 (30.01)     2:56.49 (29.89)     3:26.56 (30.07)     3:56.79 (30.23)
        4:26.76 (29.97)     4:55.92 (29.16)                                        
  6 Tegner, Madeline R        FR Tennessee-SE         4:59.43   x4:58.46  
                  27.74       57.73 (29.99)     1:27.95 (30.22)     1:58.00 (30.05)
        2:28.12 (30.12)     2:58.42 (30.30)     3:28.80 (30.38)     3:58.86 (30.06)
        4:28.97 (30.11)     4:58.46 (29.49)                                        
  7 Casey, Kendal             FR UKY-KY               4:57.70    5:01.20  
                  27.59       57.55 (29.96)     1:27.97 (30.42)     1:58.46 (30.49)
        2:29.18 (30.72)     2:59.55 (30.37)     3:30.21 (30.66)     4:00.82 (30.61)
        4:31.28 (30.46)     5:01.20 (29.92)                                        
  8 Marchuk, Stephanie m      FR Hoosiers-IN          4:59.06    5:02.06  
                  28.75       58.87 (30.12)     1:29.23 (30.36)     1:59.74 (30.51)
        2:30.26 (30.52)     3:00.60 (30.34)     3:31.09 (30.49)     4:01.33 (30.24)
        4:31.87 (30.54)     5:02.06 (30.19)                                        
  9 Berger, Kelly             FR UKY-KY               5:03.83    5:07.63  
                  27.96       58.60 (30.64)     1:29.59 (30.99)     2:00.67 (31.08)
        2:31.82 (31.15)     3:03.01 (31.19)     3:34.46 (31.45)     4:05.77 (31.31)
        4:37.16 (31.39)     5:07.63 (30.47)                                        
 10 Mathias, Mallory          FR UKY-KY               5:16.15    5:17.37  
                  28.61       59.82 (31.21)     1:31.64 (31.82)     2:03.46 (31.82)
        2:35.37 (31.91)     3:07.49 (32.12)     3:40.06 (32.57)     4:12.72 (32.66)
        4:45.53 (32.81)     5:17.37 (31.84)                                        
 11 Carroll, Shelby E         SO Hoosiers-IN          4:58.49   x5:21.23  
                  30.16     1:02.57 (32.41)     1:35.22 (32.65)     2:07.80 (32.58)
        2:40.55 (32.75)     3:13.18 (32.63)     3:45.52 (32.34)     4:17.89 (32.37)
        4:50.01 (32.12)     5:21.23 (31.22)                                        
 12 Norkus, Diana M           SR UKY-KY               5:22.61   x5:22.59  
                  28.35       59.72 (31.37)     1:32.09 (32.37)     2:04.80 (32.71)
        2:37.93 (33.13)     3:11.01 (33.08)     3:44.17 (33.16)     4:17.42 (33.25)
        4:50.18 (32.76)     5:22.59 (32.41)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ress, Eric M              JR Hoosiers-IN          4:19.37    4:31.69  
                  25.92       53.71 (27.79)     1:21.35 (27.64)     1:48.81 (27.46)
        2:16.26 (27.45)     2:43.57 (27.31)     3:10.83 (27.26)     3:38.24 (27.41)
        4:05.14 (26.90)     4:31.69 (26.55)                                        
  2 Miller, Jackson d         FR Hoosiers-IN          4:41.32    4:32.90  
                  25.03       51.96 (26.93)     1:19.28 (27.32)     1:47.02 (27.74)
        2:14.78 (27.76)     2:42.78 (28.00)     3:10.50 (27.72)     3:38.24 (27.74)
        4:06.00 (27.76)     4:32.90 (26.90)                                        
  3 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   SO Tennessee-SE         4:42.76    4:34.34  
                  25.28       53.11 (27.83)     1:21.32 (28.21)     1:49.63 (28.31)
        2:17.62 (27.99)     2:45.46 (27.84)     3:13.58 (28.12)     3:41.05 (27.47)
        4:07.76 (26.71)     4:34.34 (26.58)                                        
  4 Flynn, Brandon            FR UKY-KY                    NT    4:34.40  
                  25.63       53.35 (27.72)     1:21.42 (28.07)     1:49.48 (28.06)
        2:17.44 (27.96)     2:45.30 (27.86)     3:12.74 (27.44)     3:39.94 (27.20)
        4:07.23 (27.29)     4:34.40 (27.17)                                        
  5 Heron, David T            FR Tennessee-SE         4:31.98    4:35.42  
                  25.83       53.96 (28.13)     1:21.92 (27.96)     1:49.63 (27.71)
        2:17.58 (27.95)     2:45.45 (27.87)     3:13.38 (27.93)     3:41.20 (27.82)
        4:08.65 (27.45)     4:35.42 (26.77)                                        
  6 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  FR UKY-KY               4:36.67    4:36.01  
                  25.80       54.25 (28.45)     1:22.19 (27.94)     1:50.05 (27.86)
        2:18.30 (28.25)     2:46.19 (27.89)     3:14.24 (28.05)     3:41.91 (27.67)
        4:09.40 (27.49)     4:36.01 (26.61)                                        
  7 Smith, Grayson P          SO Hoosiers-IN          4:36.70    4:36.37  
                  25.40       53.15 (27.75)     1:21.16 (28.01)     1:49.23 (28.07)
        2:17.12 (27.89)     2:44.99 (27.87)     3:12.75 (27.76)     3:40.62 (27.87)
        4:08.73 (28.11)     4:36.37 (27.64)                                        
  8 Roman, Matt M             SO UKY-KY               4:37.81    4:38.49  
                  25.39       52.86 (27.47)     1:20.99 (28.13)     1:49.40 (28.41)
        2:18.09 (28.69)     2:46.71 (28.62)     3:14.51 (27.80)     3:42.91 (28.40)
        4:11.27 (28.36)     4:38.49 (27.22)                                        
  9 Signorin, Ryan J          SO Tennessee-SE         4:36.78    4:38.85  
                  24.58       51.95 (27.37)     1:19.98 (28.03)     1:48.02 (28.04)
        2:16.28 (28.26)     2:44.56 (28.28)     3:13.24 (28.68)     3:42.00 (28.76)
        4:10.78 (28.78)     4:38.85 (28.07)                                        
 10 Crosthwaite, Scott T      SO UKY-KY                    NT   x4:40.63  
                  25.75       53.62 (27.87)     1:21.83 (28.21)     1:50.16 (28.33)
        2:18.51 (28.35)     2:46.79 (28.28)     3:14.96 (28.17)     3:43.37 (28.41)
        4:11.78 (28.41)     4:40.63 (28.85)                                        
 11 Stamper, Bradley a        FR Hoosiers-IN          4:44.80   x4:42.65  
                  25.58       53.46 (27.88)     1:21.80 (28.34)     1:50.36 (28.56)
        2:18.89 (28.53)     2:47.51 (28.62)     3:16.19 (28.68)     3:45.15 (28.96)
        4:14.52 (29.37)     4:42.65 (28.13)                                        
 12 Petersen, Sam L           SR Tennessee-SE         4:39.75   x4:44.91  
                  25.57       53.49 (27.92)     1:21.81 (28.32)     1:50.80 (28.99)
        2:19.99 (29.19)     2:49.14 (29.15)     3:17.90 (28.76)     3:46.93 (29.03)
        4:16.38 (29.45)     4:44.91 (28.53)                                        
 -- Steinkamp, Joe m          FR Hoosiers-IN          4:47.79   X4:53.70  
                  25.48       53.83 (28.35)     1:22.36 (28.53)     1:51.45 (29.09)
        2:21.01 (29.56)     2:51.07 (30.06)     3:21.33 (30.26)     3:51.99 (30.66)
        4:23.37 (31.38)     4:53.70 (30.33)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bechtel, Christina G      JR UKY-KY                 53.38      53.32  
                  24.94       53.32 (28.38)                                        
  2 Dalesandro, Gia r         FR Hoosiers-IN            53.96      53.48  
                  25.48       53.48 (28.00)                                        
  3 Myers, Abby E             JR UKY-KY                 55.27      54.83  
                  25.57       54.83 (29.26)                                        
  4 Barker, Olivia k          FR Hoosiers-IN            54.95      55.42  
                  26.46       55.42 (28.96)                                        
  5 Lundstrom, Heather M      FR Tennessee-SE           55.51      55.54  
                  26.10       55.54 (29.44)                                        
  6 Cefal, Michelle Z         FR Tennessee-SE           56.24      56.01  
                  26.35       56.01 (29.66)                                        
  7 Griffith, Mary E          SO Tennessee-SE           56.06      56.74  
                  26.33       56.74 (30.41)                                        
  8 Pressey, Bailey m         FR Hoosiers-IN            57.28      56.77  
                  26.50       56.77 (30.27)                                        
  9 Kiger, Heather E          SO Tennessee-SE           57.42     x57.26  
                  26.68       57.26 (30.58)                                        
 10 Maclean, Brenna G         SR Hoosiers-IN            54.31     x57.70  
                  27.20       57.70 (30.50)                                        
 11 Kelly, Kate               FR UKY-KY                    NT      58.61  
                  27.74       58.61 (30.87)                                        
 12 Contino, Morgan           FR UKY-KY                 58.45     x58.93  
                  27.55       58.93 (31.38)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerotto, Lucas B          SR UKY-KY                 46.75      49.00  
                  23.10       49.00 (25.90)                                        
  2 Irwin, Max m              FR Hoosiers-IN            50.18      49.23  
                  22.90       49.23 (26.33)                                        
  3 Thulin, Jacob N           JR Tennessee-SE           49.54      49.81  
                  23.85       49.81 (25.96)                                        
  4 Schmuhl, Steve T          JR Hoosiers-IN            49.23      50.38  
                  23.36       50.38 (27.02)                                        
  5 Simpson, Maclin R         SR UKY-KY                 49.11      50.42  
                  23.62       50.42 (26.80)                                        
  6 Sadsad, Chris J           SO Tennessee-SE           50.42      50.50  
                  23.97       50.50 (26.53)                                        
  7 Powell, Joe R             JR Hoosiers-IN            51.12      50.62  
                  23.62       50.62 (27.00)                                        
  8 Johnson, Kyle A           SO Hoosiers-IN            51.52     x51.34  
                  23.90       51.34 (27.44)                                        
  9 Smith, Derrick C          JR UKY-KY                 51.41      51.54  
                  23.90       51.54 (27.64)                                        
 10 Hetland, Oystein R        SR Tennessee-SE           49.85      51.69  
                  23.31       51.69 (28.38)                                        
 11 Svagerko, Carl J          SR Tennessee-SE           52.60     x51.82  
                  24.08       51.82 (27.74)                                        
 12 Higgins, Kyle             FR UKY-KY                    NT     x52.06  
                  24.21       52.06 (27.85)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Lauren N        FR Tennessee-SE         2:05.98    2:03.82  
                  27.33       58.46 (31.13)     1:35.81 (37.35)     2:03.82 (28.01)
  2 Dalesandro, Gia r         FR Hoosiers-IN               NT    2:04.21  
                  26.22       59.22 (33.00)     1:36.01 (36.79)     2:04.21 (28.20)
  3 Szekeres, Dorina          JR Hoosiers-IN          1:57.91    2:04.66  
                  27.25       59.43 (32.18)     1:35.69 (36.26)     2:04.66 (28.97)
  4 Pasloski, Bronwyn R       JR Hoosiers-IN          2:00.88    2:04.99  
                  27.58       59.07 (31.49)     1:34.92 (35.85)     2:04.99 (30.07)
  5 Carner, Amanda D          SO Tennessee-SE         2:06.32    2:05.87  
                  27.68       58.27 (30.59)     1:36.33 (38.06)     2:05.87 (29.54)
  6 Hannis, Molly C           JR Tennessee-SE         2:06.67    2:07.32  
                  27.80     1:00.49 (32.69)     1:35.88 (35.39)     2:07.32 (31.44)
  7 Crew, Kendra              FR UKY-KY               2:09.16    2:08.59  
                  28.34     1:01.38 (33.04)     1:38.25 (36.87)     2:08.59 (30.34)
  8 Jakobsson, Frida L        SO UKY-KY               2:06.49    2:10.14  
                  28.84     1:02.75 (33.91)     1:40.37 (37.62)     2:10.14 (29.77)
  9 Pressey, Bailey m         FR Hoosiers-IN               NT   x2:10.51  
                  27.27     1:00.13 (32.86)     1:39.58 (39.45)     2:10.51 (30.93)
 10 Galyer, Danielle          FR UKY-KY               2:11.39    2:11.63  
                  28.92     1:00.74 (31.82)     1:41.42 (40.68)     2:11.63 (30.21)
 11 Keirns, Katrina M         FR UKY-KY                    NT   x2:14.08  
                  29.65     1:03.59 (33.94)     1:41.65 (38.06)     2:14.08 (32.43)
 -- Leander, Christina E      FR Tennessee-SE         2:10.67   X2:09.10  
                  28.22       59.64 (31.42)     1:38.91 (39.27)     2:09.10 (30.19)
 -- Baykal, Annah             FR UKY-KY                    NT   X2:19.88  
                  30.11     1:06.67 (36.56)     1:45.72 (39.05)     2:19.88 (34.16)
 -- Demonte, Anna P           SO Tennessee-SE         2:06.34         DQ  
                  27.55       58.98 (31.43)     1:36.18 (37.20)          DQ (28.18)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Cody W            SR Hoosiers-IN          1:46.59    1:49.68  
                  23.49       51.37 (27.88)     1:22.56 (31.19)     1:49.68 (27.12)
  2 Schmuhl, Steve T          JR Hoosiers-IN          1:49.28    1:51.40  
                  24.40       53.19 (28.79)     1:25.41 (32.22)     1:51.40 (25.99)
  3 Slater, Tristan K         JR Tennessee-SE         1:50.69    1:51.43  
                  24.39       52.15 (27.76)     1:24.56 (32.41)     1:51.43 (26.87)
  4 Hurley, Mike M            JR Hoosiers-IN          1:50.69    1:53.99  
                  24.75       53.52 (28.77)     1:26.86 (33.34)     1:53.99 (27.13)
  5 Mohler, Michael C         SR Hoosiers-IN          1:56.50   x1:54.15  
                  24.55       52.85 (28.30)     1:26.82 (33.97)     1:54.15 (27.33)
  6 Peterson, Drew J          JR Tennessee-SE         1:58.12    1:55.59  
                  24.39       53.34 (28.95)     1:27.94 (34.60)     1:55.59 (27.65)
  7 Myhre, Ben W              SO Tennessee-SE              NT    1:56.65  
                  23.97       53.78 (29.81)     1:29.44 (35.66)     1:56.65 (27.21)
  8 Gerotto, Lucas B          SR UKY-KY               1:47.20    1:56.88  
                  24.10       53.88 (29.78)     1:29.48 (35.60)     1:56.88 (27.40)
  9 Simpson, Maclin R         SR UKY-KY               1:56.07    1:57.08  
                  24.60       54.28 (29.68)     1:30.03 (35.75)     1:57.08 (27.05)
 10 Flynn, Brandon            FR UKY-KY                    NT    1:57.69  
                  25.71       55.62 (29.91)     1:30.24 (34.62)     1:57.69 (27.45)
 11 Roman, Matt M             SO UKY-KY               1:57.28   x1:58.43  
                  24.67       55.63 (30.96)     1:31.07 (35.44)     1:58.43 (27.36)
 12 Garner, Miles G           SO Tennessee-SE         2:03.55   x1:58.44  
                  25.01       55.37 (30.36)     1:31.18 (35.81)     1:58.44 (27.26)
 -- Taylor, Donovan M         FR Hoosiers-IN          1:58.27   X1:56.64  
                  25.24       54.49 (29.25)     1:29.52 (35.03)     1:56.64 (27.12)
 -- Tricas, Hector            SO UKY-KY                    NT   X1:57.67  
                  24.70       54.01 (29.31)     1:29.66 (35.65)     1:57.67 (28.01)
 -- Nichols, Blaine j         FR Hoosiers-IN          1:59.47   X1:58.53  
                  26.58       58.48 (31.90)     1:31.05 (32.57)     1:58.53 (27.48)
 -- Butler, Phil j            FR Hoosiers-IN               NT   X2:02.31  
                  25.66       55.93 (30.27)     1:33.41 (37.48)     2:02.31 (28.90)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'            3:25.72    3:22.08  
     1) Johnson, Faith N SO             2) McNeilis, Kate K SR            
     3) Bruens, Harper M SO             4) Gendron, Lindsay D SR          
                  24.45       50.27 (50.27)     1:14.09 (23.82)     1:40.83 (50.56)
        2:04.68 (23.85)     2:31.86 (51.03)     2:55.80 (23.94)     3:22.08 (50.22)
  2 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        3:21.37    3:24.99  
     1) Pammett, Cynthia A JR           2) Snodgrass, Brooklynn j SO      
     3) Armstrong, Stephanie A SR       4) Lips, Haley C SO               
                  24.74       51.64 (51.64)     1:06.32 (14.68)     1:42.77 (51.13)
        2:06.98 (24.21)     2:33.93 (51.16)     2:58.68 (24.75)     3:24.99 (51.06)
  3 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'                 NT    3:29.75  
     1) Finkbeiner, Caroline M SO       2) Griffith, Mary E SO            
     3) Cefal, Michelle Z FR            4) Lundstrom, Heather M FR        
                  25.37       52.34 (52.34)     1:17.08 (24.74)     1:44.37 (52.03)
        2:09.60 (25.23)     2:37.24 (52.87)     3:02.15 (24.91)     3:29.75 (52.51)
  4 University of Kentucky-KY  'A'                         NT    3:30.28  
     1) Kuethe, Blair B FR              2) Casey, Kendal FR               
     3) Bechtel, Christina G JR         4) Wilson, Kristen N JR           
                  25.63       52.85 (52.85)     1:18.27 (25.42)     1:45.47 (52.62)
        2:10.63 (25.16)     2:38.02 (52.55)     3:03.48 (25.46)     3:30.28 (52.26)
  5 Indiana University-IN  'B'                             NT    3:36.41  
     1) Vrooman, Lindsay A SR           2) Barker, Olivia k FR            
     3) Maclean, Brenna G SR            4) Marchuk, Stephanie m FR        
                  25.57       52.93 (52.93)     1:08.25 (15.32)     1:45.45 (52.52)
        2:11.90 (26.45)     2:41.06 (55.61)     3:07.46 (26.40)     3:36.41 (55.35)
  6 University of Kentucky-KY  'B'                         NT    3:39.36  
     1) Myers, Abby E JR                2) Contino, Morgan FR             
     3) Kelly, Kate FR                  4) Berger, Kelly FR               
                  25.21       52.30 (52.30)     1:18.31 (26.01)     1:47.23 (54.93)
        2:14.19 (26.96)     2:43.56 (56.33)     3:09.94 (26.38)     3:39.36 (55.80)
  7 Indiana University-IN  'C'                             NT   x3:42.38  
     1) DiCapua, Claudia a FR           2) Scott, Audrey t FR             
     3) Carroll, Shelby E SO            4) Szekeres, Dorina JR            
                  26.57       56.43 (56.43)     1:22.87 (26.44)     1:51.74 (55.31)
        2:18.94 (27.20)     2:48.81 (57.07)     3:13.99 (25.18)     3:42.38 (53.57)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'            2:57.86    2:59.60  
     1) Percy, Luke W                   2) Rairden, Sam E SR              
     3) Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav T SO    4) Lehane, Sean M SO              
                  21.74       45.34 (45.34)     1:06.48 (21.14)     1:29.67 (44.33)
        1:50.95 (21.28)     2:14.86 (45.19)     2:36.10 (21.24)     2:59.60 (44.74)
  2 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        2:55.25    3:01.26  
     1) Tavcar, Anze FR                 2) Ress, Eric M JR                
     3) Wells, James M SR               4) Miller, Jackson d FR           
                  21.59       45.26 (45.26)     1:00.32 (15.06)     1:30.74 (45.48)
        1:51.59 (20.85)     2:15.39 (44.65)     2:37.08 (21.69)     3:01.26 (45.87)
  3 University of Kentucky-KY  'A'                         NT    3:04.27  
     1) Lott, Chris N SR                2) Heidler, Will P SR             
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Christopher FR 4) Bruck, Eric SR                 
                  22.05       46.31 (46.31)     1:07.81 (21.50)     1:32.10 (45.79)
        1:54.10 (22.00)     2:18.34 (46.24)     2:39.69 (21.35)     3:04.27 (45.93)
  4 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'                 NT    3:05.48  
     1) Thulin, Jacob N JR              2) Dagley, Jimmy F SO             
     3) Hetland, Oystein R SR           4) Svagerko, Carl J SR            
                  22.30       46.37 (46.37)     1:08.09 (21.72)     1:32.14 (45.77)
        1:54.18 (22.04)     2:19.49 (47.35)     2:41.28 (21.79)     3:05.48 (45.99)
  5 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'C'                 NT   x3:07.50  
     1) Johnson, Clint E SR             2) Sadsad, Chris J SO             
     3) Signorin, Ryan J SO             4) McFall, Ryan W JR              
                  22.51       47.33 (47.33)     1:09.24 (21.91)     1:32.99 (45.66)
        1:55.38 (22.39)     2:20.25 (47.26)     2:42.47 (22.22)     3:07.50 (47.25)
  6 Indiana University-IN  'B'                             NT    3:09.01  
     1) Thermos, Yianni                 2) Powell, Joe R JR               
     3) Steinkamp, Joe m FR             4) Johnson, Kyle A SO             
                  22.30       46.90 (46.90)     1:08.65 (21.75)     1:33.48 (46.58)
        1:55.83 (22.35)     2:21.40 (47.92)     2:43.83 (22.43)     3:09.01 (47.61)
  7 University of Kentucky-KY  'B'                         NT    3:09.24  
     1) Thomas, Jake C SR               2) Christian, Michael A JR        
     3) Crosthwaite, Scott T SO         4) Greenhalgh, George M JR        
                  22.38       47.44 (47.44)     1:09.35 (21.91)     1:33.90 (46.46)
        1:56.44 (22.54)     2:21.25 (47.35)     2:43.91 (22.66)     3:09.24 (47.99)
  8 Indiana University-IN  'C'                             NT   x3:11.22  
     1) Winck, John R SO                2) Stamper, Bradley a FR          
     3) Lorentz, Sam g FR               4) Smith, Grayson P SO            
                  22.73       47.64 (47.64)     1:11.07 (23.43)     1:36.12 (48.48)
        1:58.73 (22.61)     2:23.60 (47.48)     2:46.43 (22.83)     3:11.22 (47.62)
  9 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'D'                 NT   x3:12.75  
     1) Dibblin, Ross E FR              2) Heron, David T FR              
     3) Prono, Renato SR                4) Wylie, Tim M SO                
                  23.16       48.51 (48.51)     1:11.66 (23.15)     1:36.99 (48.48)
        1:59.55 (22.56)     2:24.55 (47.56)     2:47.52 (22.97)     3:12.75 (48.20)
 10 University of Kentucky-KY  'C'                         NT   x3:15.25  
     1) Zandona, Zachary J SO           2) Tricas, Hector SO              
     3) Aviotti, Drew FR                4) Flynn, Brandon FR              
                  23.25       47.73 (47.73)     1:11.83 (24.10)     1:38.42 (50.69)
        2:01.94 (23.52)     2:27.54 (49.12)     2:50.30 (22.76)     3:15.25 (47.71)
 11 Indiana University-IN  'D'                             NT   x3:19.86  
     1) Lete, Luke z FR                 2) Jastremski, Logan A SO         
     3) Crabtree, Murray T SR           4) Kurz, Seth M SO                
                  23.82       49.37 (49.37)     1:12.62 (23.25)     1:38.83 (49.46)
        2:02.78 (23.95)     2:28.86 (50.03)     2:43.59 (14.73)     3:19.86 (51.00)

UK Tube - Now Playing Here Campus Tour